bobyto93

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34258000
Ø Tier6,900,000,000,00
Victories1891555,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1492343,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4201,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived978228,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed372191,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted518321,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,210,000,000,00
Capture points605911,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points249310,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience590,350,000,000,00
WN71474,010,000,000,00
WN82043,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles34258
Ø Tier6,90
Victories1891555,21%
Defeats1492343,56%
Draws4201,23%
Battles survived978228,55%
Tanks destroyed372191,09
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted518321,51
Damage dealt1.197,21
Capture points605911,77
Defense points249310,73
Experience590,35
WN71474,01
WN82043,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories22148,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21447,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14832,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3930,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8531,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.909,810,000,000,00
Capture points7531,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7771,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience633,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories22148,79%
Defeats21447,24%
Draws183,97%
Battles survived14832,67%
Tanks destroyed3930,87
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted8531,88
Damage dealt1.909,81
Capture points7531,66
Defense points7771,72
Experience633,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326000
Victories16951,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15346,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10632,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6562,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,550,000,000,00
Capture points3120,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2900,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience648,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles326
Victories16951,84%
Defeats15346,93%
Draws41,23%
Battles survived10632,52%
Tanks destroyed2540,78
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted6562,01
Damage dealt1.341,55
Capture points3120,96
Defense points2900,89
Experience648,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5249,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5249,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3331,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3132,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,850,000,000,00
Capture points1781,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4073,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience621,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5249,06%
Defeats5249,06%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived3331,13%
Tanks destroyed960,91
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted3132,95
Damage dealt840,85
Capture points1781,68
Defense points4073,84
Experience621,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles606000
Victories30249,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29849,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21435,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5870,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7011,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,330,000,000,00
Capture points8611,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6251,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience461,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles606
Victories30249,83%
Defeats29849,17%
Draws60,99%
Battles survived21435,31%
Tanks destroyed5870,97
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted7011,16
Damage dealt867,33
Capture points8611,42
Defense points6251,03
Experience461,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles600000
Victories33956,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26043,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24741,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5930,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7861,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,250,000,000,00
Capture points13642,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points35205,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience758,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles600
Victories33956,50%
Defeats26043,33%
Draws10,17%
Battles survived24741,17%
Tanks destroyed5930,99
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted7861,31
Damage dealt1.528,25
Capture points13642,27
Defense points35205,87
Experience758,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2513000
Victories121448,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123949,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84633,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20850,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45391,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,800,000,000,00
Capture points43031,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points38041,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience502,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles2513
Victories121448,31%
Defeats123949,30%
Draws602,39%
Battles survived84633,66%
Tanks destroyed20850,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted45391,81
Damage dealt1.065,80
Capture points43031,71
Defense points38041,51
Experience502,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories14447,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14949,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8829,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4381,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.932,750,000,000,00
Capture points2780,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3901,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories14447,84%
Defeats14949,50%
Draws82,66%
Battles survived8829,24%
Tanks destroyed2520,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted4381,46
Damage dealt1.932,75
Capture points2780,92
Defense points3901,30
Experience546,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-345631,21465214657,92%2293,28
FCM 50 t 81620,97819165155,97%2496,14
T-34-856868,91514112556,27%2056,67
T-5491754,71631107854,08%2146,21
KV-8561074,26621105058,76%2429,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 81634,3081391657,42%2435,87
T-62A102243,7373790153,83%2436,00
BT-74198,2030368054,26%650,47
KV-15554,5735367147,69%1142,96
IS-381582,3661662553,28%2197,78
WZ-13281122,7068654052,04%2359,15
IS-4102280,6268051952,79%2029,78
T-4481078,8048049755,33%1659,89
T3091965,6557448054,58%2060,73
T-1091773,4056941649,28%1999,35
SU-122-44 71392,3770539857,79%2420,36
T110E4102443,1364037849,74%2116,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 81578,4078634658,09%2569,77
SU-100Y 61045,7961833656,55%2199,76
AMX 13 9091440,5474833456,29%2576,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191946,8868633259,34%2191,45
E 100102380,6168432356,35%2137,43
IS7902,2754031448,09%1253,68
WZ-12091830,6368831256,09%2098,67
KV-481446,7170331260,58%2102,42
Object 430 Version II92041,8877329857,72%2488,01
T28 Prototype81624,2366729256,16%2137,16
S-5171447,6856328751,57%2198,84
SU-855442,9528828253,19%997,64
Centurion Action X102353,8769327050,37%2268,20
SU-1006767,2541726751,69%1487,92
T-437782,4249126655,26%1322,94
MT-256326,3841924654,88%951,68
Object 140102446,8177224354,32%2357,87
T376762,1057824051,25%2495,48
Tiger II81566,8578123956,07%2206,58
T54E192215,9080723952,72%2341,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5687,4959523760,76%2532,99
SU-861200,6841422859,21%2353,66
E 7592077,9086422456,25%2450,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5629,1754822458,93%2129,68
Valentine II 4345,6440821656,02%1460,73
Centurion Mk. I81428,0282621554,88%2324,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91947,8482920956,46%2460,58
T-505100,6523420850,96%172,18
T-1506609,1732720846,63%928,73
Panther71123,4472920452,45%2082,26
Tetrarch 2276,1432220064,00%1893,51
WZ-132A91346,7857419950,75%2174,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8896,2264819957,79%1841,39
Object 430102524,6086319856,57%2578,66
SU-15271238,5554819152,36%2027,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5494,9647419151,83%1634,95
IS-7102310,8771919149,74%2034,01
T 55A 92071,0093318262,64%2398,72
Matilda IV 5614,9462717959,78%1928,10
WZ-1317819,5876317852,81%1877,12
121102321,7968817855,62%2299,14
T25/271237,1970917857,30%2207,22
KV-261049,2363417754,24%2198,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5521,2544517462,64%1696,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4339,4942616665,06%1116,16
Comet71124,6068016255,56%2177,18
Tiger I71058,0965916055,00%1522,69
LTG7985,0776915253,95%2589,09
Cromwell6906,4647915154,30%2188,85
T4991336,8483615056,67%2337,47
M18 Hellcat6897,7741014753,74%1933,75
T95E6 102081,5765314650,68%1661,48
G.W. Panther71367,2865314549,66%1962,43
IS-271407,4672114449,31%2296,29
SU-54598,6333614449,31%1653,08
AMX 30 1er prototype92295,6993814463,19%2938,95
Tiger (P)71380,7475314060,00%2250,10
Crusader6581,5044513860,87%2195,49
KV-371247,4658013860,14%2108,66
Grille5531,5130113455,22%1199,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81258,6973413457,46%2930,33
A-436888,9869913360,90%2288,24
T26E5 Patriot 81349,4891613353,38%1853,63
M446903,9147913154,96%1637,28
A-20597,9321311942,02%84,23
Type T-345579,7758211258,04%2109,42
Marder II3312,1425311156,76%1074,12
59-166384,3756010947,71%1040,63
T57 Heavy102406,6976110855,56%2054,08
M5 Stuart4192,1532710750,47%428,31
BT-22159,6521610650,94%751,54
T-463169,7019310644,34%591,99
SU-85B4302,6426410647,17%689,03
AMX 50 10081508,9282610458,65%1893,11
SU-10181473,9569710251,96%1766,32
StuG III Ausf. G5615,294199862,24%1801,25
Type 586856,305559752,58%1975,09
AMX 12 t6661,116019750,52%1801,99
SU-100M171289,006849348,39%2016,52
ST-I91825,717859352,69%2056,73
VK 30.02 (D)71015,757728856,82%1696,13
BDR G1 B5590,424938855,68%1247,67
Churchill I5720,306118759,77%1926,98
AMX 13 757831,687628555,29%1924,55
Object 274a 81707,719968556,47%2505,99
Churchill Gun Carrier6695,113708259,76%1463,11
G.W. Tiger (P)81149,465388256,10%1405,35
AMX 30 B102304,447238253,66%2245,81
MS-11143,802328058,75%788,60
Churchill III 5730,167478067,50%1968,10
VK 30.01 (H)5693,196177959,49%1861,38
M3 Lee4176,491807946,84%453,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571302,246897956,96%1973,15
A-4471270,428837968,35%2399,92
T2071212,427157758,44%2412,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4327,522547762,34%917,68
M26 Pershing81441,998017661,84%2065,55
SU-76M4261,592567652,63%695,56
B14222,862487447,30%509,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2223,773217157,75%1135,38
Wespe3234,631547140,85%813,93
KV-137406,303497154,93%543,50
VK 100.01 (P)81581,107487156,34%2016,43
M7 Priest3625,704376756,72%2234,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3384,923676659,09%1912,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,351956543,08%72,07
T2 Light Tank 2133,063356558,46%573,23
AMX M4 mle. 5192270,6210026365,08%2340,61
Hummel6951,975966251,61%1540,90
SU-182148,501316253,23%916,25
212A91820,316096250,00%1708,53
AMX ELC bis5290,133276155,74%904,15
ARL 4461082,547735967,80%2285,85
T-34-171188,145965855,17%2291,21
M10 Wolverine5373,172655848,28%752,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81091,284535844,83%1163,13
SU-263358,862505752,63%1097,97
T-284224,432195648,21%598,71
SU-14-171372,167065658,93%2281,98
11081456,557565550,91%2011,32
Object 43091973,847275549,09%2066,45
M4A3E8 Sherman61019,098195352,83%2761,05
FCM 36 Pak 40 3367,363535366,04%1073,39
M75385,533485160,78%1542,04
WZ-132-1101680,347985056,00%2132,17
T-127 3316,423785066,00%1488,40
Type 4 Chi-To61021,615404953,06%2365,67
M415619,983654959,18%1189,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,001664961,22%292,39
Object 41681562,888374963,27%2528,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7876,296634856,25%1507,80
VK 16.02 Leopard587,771834843,75%56,98
VK 30.01 (P)61032,885854860,42%2366,68
Leichttraktor1108,472464746,81%357,51
M24 Chaffee5557,934584663,04%2154,97
AMX 65 t81131,077594156,10%1370,46
M374322,281943956,41%1143,28
T1E6 2256,954693860,53%1671,54
ISU-15281278,976913661,11%1451,56
M4A1 Sherman5727,066203452,94%2198,03
T404319,503583455,88%854,47
M127940,425583348,48%1155,56
Object 277102180,828093354,55%1831,09
BT-7 artillery 3304,364223366,67%1429,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5693,815193164,52%2635,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3356,393713158,06%1699,36
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61023,778953060,00%2352,17
AMX 404211,622822958,62%798,44
T1 Heavy5445,143212948,28%818,41
T-26297,901192934,48%257,21
T28 Concept 71094,795982958,62%1632,27
Covenanter5297,184252864,29%1134,33
Ikv 1035473,193012744,44%1092,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3208,813172665,38%729,40
T-804395,774992653,85%1759,61
Matilda4449,924052552,00%1391,52
M2 Medium Tank3200,722162560,00%751,15
M8A14352,522672552,00%994,69
M48A5 Patton102543,809042548,00%2350,08
StuG IV 5444,003512564,00%1106,91
AMX M4 mle. 54102285,838632450,00%1744,84
Dicker Max 6925,045532445,83%1752,85
Type 1 Chi-He4380,953432254,55%1361,92
M2 Light2183,822812277,27%877,28
T56 GMC3244,733212240,91%719,96
Panther II81316,917132254,55%1954,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4584,094662263,64%2758,43
M22 Locust 3262,864262254,55%1128,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2185,002592171,43%1165,35
AMX 13 105101241,526362152,38%1347,23
T1 Cunningham1117,452152035,00%498,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102072,218161963,16%1931,69
Cruiser Mk. III3218,672211844,44%1017,84
VK 20.01 (D)4290,172571838,89%721,63
T1 HMC2204,411751764,71%1339,01
VK 36.01 (H)6499,133051637,50%602,41
AT-12142,071261546,67%385,17
Somua SAu 404176,601741553,33%343,55
T-703484,936361580,00%2341,66
M3 Stuart3185,292751471,43%849,93
AMX 38380,711831464,29%222,08
Valentine AT4365,644291450,00%1193,11
T-602232,364231435,71%1056,07
M5A1 Stuart4312,314981361,54%1296,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3352,464761392,31%2033,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6855,776521338,46%2477,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3256,922811275,00%1075,22
SU-14-281288,333281225,00%1262,00
VK 30.02 (M)61012,427781250,00%2545,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha3515,365071172,73%2897,08
KV-1S61054,006541163,64%2768,67
Hotchkiss H352173,303171070,00%954,55
Renault FT 75 BS2275,67157955,56%1798,62
Churchill VII6916,00586977,78%2101,37
T2 Medium Tank2178,00173933,33%880,75
Alecto4285,44348944,44%640,22
Sav m/434298,75288862,50%814,72
Type 95 Heavy4310,88343862,50%1094,92
LT vz. 383208,57257742,86%658,91
Panzerjäger I2141,43126742,86%330,46
Chi-Ni2198,17209633,33%951,41
Ikv 723286,67290633,33%677,60
Object 430U103183,6710746100,00%3441,89
Renault FT113,8091520,00%0,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2264,80289540,00%1259,23
Pvlvv fm/422102,80155520,00%154,12
T3 HMC2130,40227540,00%323,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382,60281560,00%325,71
Durchbruchswagen 24267,40563580,00%801,10
T-50-2 6780,00445540,00%2628,71
LTP 3455,406335100,00%3533,64
D23145,75300475,00%614,33
T7 Combat Car 2162,50326450,00%777,32
Super Hellcat 7844,50610450,00%1217,70
D1298,33209366,67%439,86
Sexton II3130,677030,00%292,30
Loyd Gun Carriage279,331963100,00%549,41
SU-122A5202,337530,00%175,45
T-45 2193,67224333,33%768,96
4TP1216,503752100,00%1390,37
Renault NC-311250,005062100,00%1695,92
Grant4251,502972100,00%859,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4635,50762250,00%2706,44
StuG III Ausf. B475,007620,00%3,10
Kolohousenka1253,007731100,00%1776,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,004110,00%137,20
Pz.Kpfw. I241,005810,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4264,0015610,00%483,97
T-29 3618,009871100,00%3525,01
Light Mk. VIC 2150,0012010,00%663,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2127,005551100,00%592,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-11
Left: 2017-03-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-08
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-06
Left: 2017-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-10
Left: 2016-02-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2016-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-16
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-25
Left: 2015-04-07