bladymaro

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5030453277
Ø Tier7,009,209,318,84
Victories2421848,14%480,00%1856,25%4355,84%
Defeats2547150,63%120,00%1237,50%3038,96%
Draws6151,22%00,00%26,25%45,19%
Battles survived1190123,66%120,00%928,13%1924,68%
Tanks destroyed318850,6340,80200,63510,66
Destruction ratio0,831,000,870,88
Tanks spotted379070,7551,00170,53560,73
Damage dealt857,612.198,201.348,631.422,65
Capture points564161,1200,0000,00360,47
Defense points130700,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience570,501.097,60735,53768,87
WN7840,191400,54883,47986,13
WN8998,521976,81997,281225,42
Total
Battles50304
Ø Tier7,00
Victories2421848,14%
Defeats2547150,63%
Draws6151,22%
Battles survived1190123,66%
Tanks destroyed318850,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted379070,75
Damage dealt857,61
Capture points564161,12
Defense points130700,26
Experience570,50
WN7840,19
WN8998,52
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,20
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt2.198,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.097,60
WN71400,54
WN81976,81
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier9,31
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1237,50%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed200,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted170,53
Damage dealt1.348,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience735,53
WN7883,47
WN8997,28
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,84
Victories4355,84%
Defeats3038,96%
Draws45,19%
Battles survived1924,68%
Tanks destroyed510,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted560,73
Damage dealt1.422,65
Capture points360,47
Defense points00,00
Experience768,87
WN7986,13
WN81225,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2965,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.673,640,000,000,00
Capture points60,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience595,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1431,82%
Defeats2965,91%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed180,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted120,27
Damage dealt1.673,64
Capture points60,14
Defense points30,07
Experience595,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3437,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3741,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,400,000,000,00
Capture points3003,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points921,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience522,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3437,78%
Defeats5055,56%
Draws66,67%
Battles survived3741,11%
Tanks destroyed380,42
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted450,50
Damage dealt958,40
Capture points3003,33
Defense points921,02
Experience522,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles597000
Victories30050,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29749,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22938,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3690,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,410,000,000,00
Capture points12902,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points32955,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience788,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles597
Victories30050,25%
Defeats29749,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22938,36%
Tanks destroyed2870,48
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted3690,62
Damage dealt1.105,41
Capture points12902,16
Defense points32955,52
Experience788,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8318000
Victories372544,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats434652,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2472,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived271532,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42910,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted47830,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,460,000,000,00
Capture points141771,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points126621,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience596,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles8318
Victories372544,78%
Defeats434652,25%
Draws2472,97%
Battles survived271532,64%
Tanks destroyed42910,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted47830,58
Damage dealt1.116,46
Capture points141771,70
Defense points126621,52
Experience596,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles587000
Victories24541,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33657,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16427,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2240,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,800,000,000,00
Capture points2050,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2690,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience662,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles587
Victories24541,74%
Defeats33657,24%
Draws61,02%
Battles survived16427,94%
Tanks destroyed2820,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2240,38
Damage dealt1.510,80
Capture points2050,35
Defense points2690,46
Experience662,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81149,89707274549,33%1234,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2525,82507102357,97%2797,01
T28 Prototype81126,1064889846,77%1088,74
E 7591166,5566189745,71%928,11
T3091453,4265989645,54%1096,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81085,0253681245,20%1007,88
KV-856464,0343280646,28%596,79
IS7614,1253573047,26%639,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8947,3567371950,35%1094,47
T-1091061,2662863346,76%857,84
T297776,4360761849,03%831,42
VK 36.01 (H)6550,5651059752,09%830,91
IS-38757,7657158643,86%638,44
KV-1S6364,4941156647,35%470,70
T34 81005,2463855751,17%1043,06
Bisonte C45 81283,1877054647,07%1199,68
Matilda IV 5295,1342154348,99%596,59
IS-6 81006,1765752748,96%994,76
KV-15431,7941646944,56%729,47
M10391042,9762046843,38%764,53
T-1506582,3851946250,65%879,99
Excelsior 5402,0850446151,19%720,25
Tiger II8753,1856545843,23%631,47
VK 30.01 (H)5438,4742745652,19%983,28
T110E4101497,0460845343,49%865,11
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91505,9676144948,55%1315,08
Tiger I7615,8252344844,87%571,48
M66546,8049344345,82%689,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81453,9674744244,80%1538,29
Churchill III 5487,6664044050,91%947,01
Prototipo Standard B91540,9569442844,63%1252,08
T1 Heavy5463,6449642853,04%878,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4523,1344140858,58%1809,32
T-54 first prototype 8891,1562839649,24%1016,47
KV-37659,8452339249,74%734,49
CS-52 LIS 81290,9069537742,44%1341,92
VK 30.01 (D)6360,5838537346,65%478,18
Škoda T 256612,7253233950,15%1122,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191281,6171233753,12%1116,91
Matilda4380,4339533255,12%1048,49
WZ-111 model 1-491257,5465633042,73%1016,69
ST-I91179,7267832946,81%937,62
Conqueror91181,9167031747,63%891,67
M18 Hellcat6640,0949929651,35%1049,29
CS-5991500,3773829549,49%1387,04
Type 64 6459,1745628348,41%978,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6691509,4675127846,04%1277,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5309,5331927751,62%719,04
Caernarvon8868,3061826543,77%799,07
VK 30.02 (D)7207,6540826547,17%107,60
T328682,8158226144,06%574,22
VK 30.01 (P)6585,9247925844,96%842,07
IS-3A Peregrine 81485,2984725549,80%1489,94
KV-48835,9459924444,67%769,89
T9591612,7771624348,15%1207,51
Type 4 Heavy91141,4168423848,74%939,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 81011,4660623647,46%1053,75
E 5091448,4374923550,21%1282,00
ARL 446528,2546622947,16%769,76
Škoda T 40 6538,8948822949,34%882,68
Tiger (P)7770,1359422749,78%878,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81297,4973322550,22%1414,55
StuG III Ausf. G5461,5338922045,45%943,64
T-448907,1363521944,75%1137,10
T-34-85M 6825,4663221953,42%1371,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8831,1853921845,41%907,63
Tiger 131 6877,2360221747,47%1395,54
Škoda T 5091128,6559421140,76%799,01
T-345353,8734220948,33%842,29
T25/27647,9256620354,68%833,02
Centurion Mk. I8951,9068120150,75%1163,70
VK 75.01 (K) 81051,6866319652,55%1143,17
T-34-856491,2347219343,52%756,77
T2881082,8065419345,60%1027,13
AMX 30 1er prototype91267,2170319353,37%1088,02
O-Ni7969,3769218851,06%1203,80
SU-1006589,0049918653,76%956,95
Ferdinand81121,9964418645,16%1070,80
45TP Habicha7993,9668018553,51%1307,07
1108734,3461618551,89%673,79
Cromwell6377,5540218340,98%492,85
Jagdpanther7756,8351918344,26%865,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3470,3539618246,70%1613,34
AMX 12 t6523,1350918055,00%1385,87
Dicker Max 6494,7644417847,19%711,62
M446701,5551617448,85%1091,46
Tiger-Maus 91684,7276517347,98%1392,11
M8A14474,0539317255,81%1271,82
Caernarvon Action X 81008,8755617142,69%970,51
O-I6764,1857116948,52%1210,94
VK 100.01 (P)8983,2566616843,45%918,20
Charioteer81197,3266716649,40%1202,76
VK 20.01 (D)4105,0724016443,29%76,67
T675393,2635015940,88%688,46
O-Ho81109,4971015848,10%1105,23
T216462,9948915654,49%1328,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 81022,3058315648,08%1070,00
IS-7101553,7167315339,22%935,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5338,3536015048,00%750,65
Panther II8824,4259814649,32%894,28
Churchill I5439,3137814444,44%745,14
M75279,3237114448,61%921,35
Type 6191391,7071314250,00%1185,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91397,1771914045,71%1093,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8894,4564413950,36%889,18
TVP VTU Koncept8659,0355213850,72%707,94
AMX M4 mle. 457749,6758613847,83%857,61
TNH T Vz. 5191446,5373113345,86%1127,76
AMX 65 t8878,2063613351,13%906,10
ISU-15281112,2762313246,97%1053,80
IS-27778,4161312850,00%1017,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191306,3865712740,94%948,95
Black Prince7565,5256612651,59%596,31
M4A1 Sherman5473,8448912547,20%1240,72
Object 752 91817,6581112547,20%1329,25
T-284164,3327212450,00%333,09
Object 70491460,2964412444,35%1024,66
O-I Experimental5588,7955112354,47%1165,10
Leopard Prototyp A91308,5660312041,67%970,77
Somua S353612,2949211953,78%2038,93
Type 586473,4148511844,92%701,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007728,2155611746,15%1009,80
Panther7817,2664211652,59%1289,30
112 8991,0561211543,48%970,53
M5A1 Stuart4332,1135311340,71%1004,14
50TP prototyp 81300,6878311251,79%1341,02
King Tiger (Captured) 71088,2975111154,05%1401,58
M46 Patton9883,4055411038,18%550,74
Sherman III5373,3241710861,11%998,50
Leichttraktor1335,2630110548,57%1769,86
Jagdtiger91301,2359410541,90%861,68
Hotchkiss H352449,0437510455,77%2474,60
Pudel 6601,1742510340,78%885,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6717,8449610343,69%1154,19
Jagdpanzer IV6495,5649410154,46%812,37
Object 780 101821,1973010148,51%1156,40
14TP4502,5342910052,00%2022,81
T-463334,7032910053,00%1452,91
KV-26823,7252610049,00%1388,39
Comet7704,585969948,48%956,56
T110E5101295,586319942,42%750,87
53TP Markowskiego81045,726039837,76%965,16
DS PZInż5727,444999847,96%1860,91
SU-86654,755309756,70%895,67
Object 703 Version II 81389,637739745,36%1309,23
BDR G1 B5372,483949642,71%528,09
Object 252U 81446,328349648,96%1475,91
25TP KSUST II5640,635259444,68%1728,06
Churchill VII6345,514089340,86%353,20
WZ-114 91577,417889349,46%1366,18
SU-855371,543299248,91%733,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91234,856699244,57%961,00
VK 30.02 (M)6620,905249257,61%1136,39
Mäuschen91281,536489244,57%1009,17
T26E5 8999,076748946,07%1042,79
T207788,745658744,83%1007,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5429,455088765,52%1213,21
STA-18779,205748643,02%779,06
P.43 bis6683,495148552,94%1261,32
Crusader6170,182848541,18%234,53
G.W. Panther7742,345778551,76%809,04
IS-2 shielded 7893,875118543,53%952,46
TL-1 LPC 8951,735718439,29%930,37
Škoda T 177779,576228248,78%1564,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3165,192978155,56%542,06
AMX 50 1008885,655498042,50%718,55
IS-4101230,896348043,75%701,23
Durchbruchswagen 2482,002328050,00%98,72
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101416,806458038,75%827,51
T71 DA7592,925427943,04%1128,07
AC 4 Experimental 6686,485127941,77%1121,29
M10 RBFM 5605,505227856,41%1263,49
Marder 38T4488,043727651,32%1418,67
SMV CC-567795,055967549,33%920,11
S-517540,474767342,47%442,76
Ares 8591411,477537349,32%1225,10
Schwarzpanzer 58 8944,846277353,42%1161,72
P26/404526,543707247,22%1446,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5371,193757247,22%805,74
B14332,203877152,11%903,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6635,115887152,11%1259,36
Predatore 91963,637497142,25%1505,33
T-34-17755,395176934,78%956,40
Object 430U101423,286836842,65%887,89
AMX ELC bis5151,243516752,24%361,87
Škoda T 245170,253066454,69%332,40
T-437744,975936448,44%1105,40
Indien-Panzer8997,986096457,81%1232,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4175,412746355,56%343,23
Covenanter599,762636352,38%161,43
Sturer Emil7671,033946325,40%645,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81029,616156253,23%946,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8419,584176241,94%506,67
40TP Habicha6672,975336056,67%1310,41
M54 Renegade 81313,598175858,62%1371,88
Leo7658,075075745,61%850,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507755,424845756,14%864,72
FV4004 Conway91395,715755639,29%949,54
WZ-120G FT 91487,256935648,21%956,49
Strv 746573,314915545,45%1054,25
CS-538760,165555543,64%759,91
Type T-345332,424025550,91%749,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3159,092175446,30%385,29
T-549761,315505446,30%544,09
Ares 7581161,117825459,26%1336,98
CS-447929,516365356,60%1422,11
M26 Pershing8706,665815345,28%680,88
T-505177,153285347,17%422,03
Object 70591179,816545343,40%823,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4634,347265347,17%1632,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91220,427015251,92%1107,87
Super Conqueror101480,906415238,46%877,01
DBV-152 101916,946475143,14%1158,79
AT 86913,144815044,00%1528,87
E 50 Ausf. M101424,886104938,78%837,92
Strv m/40L3456,923574856,25%1737,33
TNH 105/10008978,736064841,67%898,11
T-45 2177,333314847,92%804,23
Strv m/425413,264084740,43%981,64
M3 Lee484,432094746,81%86,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6610,574404744,68%692,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4178,873674763,83%561,08
ST vz. 394128,742364639,13%131,68
Achilles6666,204744654,35%1151,86
IS-M8658,245294634,78%470,08
Object 43091028,485564636,96%587,63
Challenger7990,136044553,33%1393,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III360,891154450,00%81,44
T54E191290,076784450,00%1075,95
P.44 Pantera8901,285634337,21%886,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481004,536174346,51%922,12
LT vz. 383195,262254240,48%621,99
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91311,937504259,52%1108,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101763,656804042,50%1114,92
AMX 404129,822803951,28%329,82
T698680,955433941,03%606,74
T6 Medium4694,035613969,23%2099,43
Gryphon 101909,879133974,36%1386,21
M5 Stuart4109,663003857,89%203,34
Turtle Mk. I 81291,218833863,16%1294,56
Type 6891509,318043650,00%1174,25
Toro 91439,398153663,89%1289,01
WZ-111 model 5A101299,066393540,00%743,50
SU-85B4220,693063557,14%460,54
K-2 81339,808453557,14%1403,15
T-34 shielded 5425,233733551,43%908,48
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3680,898353571,43%2198,52
T-127 3430,095583568,57%1732,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B2246,502673455,88%1088,60
Archer5457,854603461,76%1175,51
SMV CC-6781216,156663336,36%1112,18
Type 5781129,826853348,48%1007,02
SU-130PM 81403,216903354,55%1490,30
Somua SM 81311,037353342,42%1179,72
Super Hellcat 7859,185793345,45%1144,40
T2 Medium Tank2322,522243132,26%1705,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4281,523423148,39%967,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 518869,845793138,71%727,31
T-116 3253,523723141,94%868,90
Type 3 Ju-Nu6976,236623050,00%1351,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3239,233013066,67%831,49
IS-2 7794,375643043,33%805,64
UDES 038595,285582951,72%501,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101402,935312828,57%771,31
Sturmpanzer II4258,463012842,86%679,48
T-34-85 Rudy 6815,706562759,26%1354,98
M3 Stuart3158,462722638,46%416,67
Lago4179,383062653,85%451,72
Grille5395,363082532,00%593,13
M127759,525212552,00%890,65
BZ-75101573,368102556,00%1100,64
E 100101304,886392540,00%765,72
VK 28.016469,724282536,00%1039,13
Nashorn6767,484212560,00%1361,91
T110E3101327,567042560,00%814,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81002,606082544,00%951,47
Grille 15101331,885862548,00%791,24
M15/423351,672722437,50%878,13
Type 4 Chi-To6509,583432454,17%839,98
Valentine3425,923822458,33%1867,19
M40/M438693,135332433,33%502,09
FV217 Badger101497,386652441,67%864,54
Object 2579938,546042437,50%606,39
M2 Medium Tank380,742152356,52%175,23
ISU-152K 81333,705452334,78%1268,81
Hummel6689,105152055,00%958,06
Cruiser Mk. II2246,352292035,00%1040,09
SU-100Y 6705,754402035,00%1050,55
Light Mk. VIC 299,202722055,00%432,63
Tortoise91645,587411942,11%1149,95
Strv fm/211236,942301833,33%1156,92
FV229 Contender91147,226431838,89%634,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8639,944971850,00%661,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,82821723,53%48,19
4TP1233,412141735,29%1033,30
SU-15271164,186041741,18%1674,90
Object 140101438,765471729,41%841,89
T 54D 91359,768161752,94%1221,76
Char Futur 4 91374,065741729,41%892,99
Kirovets-1 81374,657671741,18%1277,37
B.U.G.I.6818,694711637,50%1294,43
SU-76M4124,691851650,00%168,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474371,753481675,00%1483,85
Bretagne Panther 6931,816481650,00%1936,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505515,933031540,00%969,68
Ram II 5393,073581540,00%676,29
Vz. 55101625,795421428,57%828,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101496,007531464,29%1137,38
Cavalier5397,363671442,86%720,49
Centurion Action X10990,854521330,77%413,65
T-703655,234021376,92%3545,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101970,696471330,77%1090,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha382,252051258,33%184,23
Marder II3123,831441233,33%120,30
Type 4 Ju-To71392,508421258,33%1727,57
Strv m/382138,092251118,18%384,78
TVP T 50/51101658,185191118,18%1124,78
T3 HMC243,5579119,09%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,601381040,00%24,31
LT vz. 352233,701841030,00%1016,37
T-26247,201701050,00%82,06
Cruiser Mk. III347,101701030,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4348,904461070,00%1135,02
MKA 2469,505051070,00%2003,30
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81507,906171050,00%1687,68
Valentine II 4449,805121050,00%1566,37
M2 Light2104,67265955,56%313,95
Rinoceronte101760,67696944,44%1044,46
Panzerjäger I249,7886922,22%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,11307955,56%299,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5385,11569977,78%1555,64
M48A5 Patton10982,56404944,44%511,09
T-602343,67255966,67%1703,71
Object 777 Version II 91151,56730966,67%965,16
L-60 2112,11246933,33%350,91
AT 15A 7761,00561944,44%1023,51
AE Phase I 91767,67907966,67%1641,99
43 M. Toldi III 3103,00200955,56%416,59
Kolohousenka1117,13180850,00%421,82
Cruiser Mk. I197,00203850,00%320,40
T56 GMC3120,25269875,00%415,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4118,13182850,00%199,95
AMX M4 mle. 54101711,75805862,50%1221,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII101134,00775850,00%627,80
Tetrarch 270,75177850,00%173,19
10TP3103,29163714,29%145,18
Type 5 Heavy101674,29934771,43%1006,33
Leopard 1101162,00582742,86%593,14
Obsidian 8860,29811771,43%1085,62
AMR 35 2310,57376728,57%1512,69
Renault Otsu1201,83294633,33%747,23
Pz.Kpfw. 558885,17894683,33%735,06
KV-1SA 5658,17714683,33%1483,02
Renault FT1181,00262560,00%1050,41
D1240,20165540,00%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.887480,80431520,00%355,19
MS-11159,00422560,00%895,27
AT-1272,6094520,00%26,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102173,40870540,00%1397,71
FV215b 10809,80289520,00%283,18
Type 71101871,40986580,00%1313,55
T57 Heavy101770,60847560,00%1416,96
Object 27710923,60545540,00%481,32
FV227 Conceiver81507,00836560,00%1842,26
T-29 388,00117520,00%23,08
T1 Cunningham171,50165425,00%183,68
BT-2217,75132450,00%84,37
7TP2148,00222450,00%370,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3530,00343475,00%2574,39
FCM 362177,75188425,00%542,91
FV230 Canopener101518,25718450,00%944,15
Cromwell B 61092,75893450,00%2283,14
M56 Scorpion 7235,50212425,00%27,43
Fantôme 91557,00781450,00%1505,49
STB-1101867,67992366,67%1544,55
Object 268101326,67529333,33%574,94
Kampfpanzer 67102296,00961366,67%1625,07
Versuchspanzer 5791357,0010433100,00%1113,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2454,00533333,33%1488,66
HWK 30 8387,3318230,00%327,17
Renault NC-31151,00120250,00%91,15
CS-63101419,50523250,00%838,07
AMX 38381,00282250,00%92,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro244,00207250,00%76,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4324,50249250,00%919,30
Object 705A102126,501035250,00%1736,83
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112426,00846250,00%1219,36
MTLS-1G14 3447,5042020,00%2135,26
TS-5 8129,005732100,00%264,10
WZ-111 81428,0043410,00%1486,17
Type 1 Chi-He4929,009381100,00%4790,66
Type 91 Heavy30,001591100,00%261,00
Maus101484,006871100,00%968,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3385,007731100,00%2113,16
Ares 90101261,0054810,00%672,43
KV-1 shielded 5653,007801100,00%1160,27
T-34 with L-11 4638,0063010,00%1735,24
M4-85 5973,0038310,00%1789,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61123,0012241100,00%2373,78
Strv S1 8784,006751100,00%700,76
Churchill Crocodile 61229,0010581100,00%2190,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-21
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-10-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2024-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-25
Left: 2018-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-21
Left: 2018-03-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-07-15
Left: 2019-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2020-04-18