belda67

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56718845242
Ø Tier6,427,887,477,49
Victories2910751,32%337,50%2044,44%11949,17%
Defeats2700047,60%562,50%2453,33%11748,35%
Draws6111,08%00,00%12,22%62,48%
Battles survived1924733,93%112,50%1431,11%7832,23%
Tanks destroyed495510,8760,75380,841600,66
Destruction ratio1,320,861,230,98
Tanks spotted316910,5610,13130,29940,39
Damage dealt842,291.565,251.129,36875,48
Capture points256010,4520,25330,73360,15
Defense points520090,9200,0030,0750,02
Experience397,81455,38498,67443,88
WN71089,04848,69879,37767,26
WN81327,851436,851197,20899,51
Total
Battles56718
Ø Tier6,42
Victories2910751,32%
Defeats2700047,60%
Draws6111,08%
Battles survived1924733,93%
Tanks destroyed495510,87
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted316910,56
Damage dealt842,29
Capture points256010,45
Defense points520090,92
Experience397,81
WN71089,04
WN81327,85
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier7,88
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.565,25
Capture points20,25
Defense points00,00
Experience455,38
WN7848,69
WN81436,85
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier7,47
Victories2044,44%
Defeats2453,33%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed380,84
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted130,29
Damage dealt1.129,36
Capture points330,73
Defense points30,07
Experience498,67
WN7879,37
WN81197,20
Past 30 days
Battles242
Ø Tier7,49
Victories11949,17%
Defeats11748,35%
Draws62,48%
Battles survived7832,23%
Tanks destroyed1600,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted940,39
Damage dealt875,48
Capture points360,15
Defense points50,02
Experience443,88
WN7767,26
WN8899,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories3429,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7765,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3328,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.456,190,000,000,00
Capture points620,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience276,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories3429,06%
Defeats7765,81%
Draws65,13%
Battles survived3328,21%
Tanks destroyed490,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted720,62
Damage dealt1.456,19
Capture points620,53
Defense points1191,02
Experience276,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories2934,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5465,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1922,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,220,000,000,00
Capture points981,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience291,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories2934,94%
Defeats5465,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1922,89%
Tanks destroyed330,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted780,94
Damage dealt846,22
Capture points981,18
Defense points310,37
Experience291,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2165,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience182,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories928,13%
Defeats2165,63%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived618,75%
Tanks destroyed160,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted210,66
Damage dealt473,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,38
Experience182,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1526,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4173,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived712,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,300,000,000,00
Capture points290,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience250,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1526,79%
Defeats4173,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived712,50%
Tanks destroyed180,32
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted651,16
Damage dealt723,30
Capture points290,52
Defense points20,04
Experience250,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories6349,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5946,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4333,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,910,000,000,00
Capture points1751,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1421,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience378,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories6349,22%
Defeats5946,09%
Draws64,69%
Battles survived4333,59%
Tanks destroyed590,46
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1140,89
Damage dealt764,91
Capture points1751,37
Defense points1421,11
Experience378,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7041,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9154,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4627,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1711,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt519,750,000,000,00
Capture points3612,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1010,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience187,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7041,92%
Defeats9154,49%
Draws63,59%
Battles survived4627,54%
Tanks destroyed630,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1711,02
Damage dealt519,75
Capture points3612,16
Defense points1010,60
Experience187,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M10 RBFM 5770,27489320155,39%1724,57
G.W. Panther7985,90500305253,34%1302,22
FV3046734,06363297353,88%1354,51
StuG III Ausf. G5608,68331252652,81%1467,12
FV20781062,80451234449,02%1309,49
Charioteer81295,89471217048,29%1380,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81303,14460208948,40%1244,35
Super Hellcat 7864,22446185750,35%1196,52
M24 Chaffee5290,39320148552,39%928,84
M446807,09366129451,70%1551,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5258,2733791852,94%743,33
Bishop5699,2233784054,88%1645,05
SU-15271147,6244982252,92%1737,54
Jagdpanther II81749,3853375954,55%2150,38
SU-182245,5821158956,20%1849,54
LTTB8509,3838055848,21%778,68
O-I Experimental5780,2444454056,30%1841,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591382,5240451646,32%1591,20
T28 Prototype81609,1552947056,17%2065,63
T2971391,3256346157,48%2035,60
M18 Hellcat6739,4035846152,28%1318,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507868,4638743950,57%1161,46
Tiger I71014,2943243250,69%1269,23
M40/M4381250,8846538752,97%1568,77
Caernarvon8999,8347538452,34%1080,70
AT 771420,9354937459,36%2202,88
Panther II8829,7940737345,84%907,26
Hummel61090,9936036850,27%1722,96
Jagdpanther71126,0736436246,69%1560,63
AMX 12 t6388,3734136049,44%938,99
T3091752,1053435052,00%1611,10
T-50-2 6381,9035734652,31%984,25
Marder 38T4616,3537834056,47%1974,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181177,7638633750,45%1524,68
MT-256239,9430532749,24%520,01
T-34-856732,5338932653,99%1542,05
AMX AC mle. 4881155,6644432544,92%1220,69
T-103 81044,8647530248,34%1011,92
SU-1006819,6433929755,56%1531,72
T71 DA7467,5640529547,80%801,26
IS71148,8547728653,85%1742,31
ISU-15281283,8844128551,93%1379,13
AMX 105 AM mle. 474405,7726828552,98%1662,58
T216405,9534028248,23%1022,87
KV-15509,9731527851,44%1060,72
Tiger II81085,4044527750,18%1201,24
KV-37802,0239027648,91%955,51
AMX AC mle. 4671014,4339827447,08%1378,97
Object 70491622,4145727345,05%1175,97
T25 AT71213,0945026751,31%1721,17
IS-381260,9147625651,17%1436,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,9623925647,27%685,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7883,0435125348,22%1434,04
Jagdtiger91898,9851024949,80%1648,59
KV-481092,9446424944,98%1204,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6897,9138424756,68%1662,41
M127968,3239024454,51%1383,10
T-1506533,8630124447,95%759,60
Conqueror91448,0951623952,30%1318,19
AMX 50 10081037,8842823847,48%1070,91
AMX 50 Foch91275,5245323548,09%992,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5802,6940023560,43%2289,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101949,4643423441,03%1350,35
T25/27965,1637523253,45%1435,75
T376370,8236022953,28%929,57
T-505172,3123722844,30%383,83
M36 Jackson6961,1136322660,62%1845,36
E 7591285,6447021546,51%1074,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7826,8134620941,63%1010,59
VK 30.01 (P)6530,7030420545,85%784,33
T-345411,7330219952,76%1160,33
KV-856500,8830019946,23%684,80
Panhard AMD 178B6338,7832719649,49%848,43
SU-855423,1622219052,63%891,63
T2881266,3851418455,43%1446,11
M4A1 Sherman5414,1328618245,05%1017,18
VK 36.01 (H)6636,0335718248,35%1068,75
O-Ho81017,7149618253,30%1123,38
T-1091178,4945618246,15%992,28
T328932,3447418154,70%996,99
O-I6802,5941118149,17%1421,79
StuG IV 5424,5326017549,71%947,57
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505624,0423417242,44%1520,37
AMX ELC bis5243,4427517258,14%765,18
Jagdpanzer IV6634,2329016750,30%1131,19
Sturer Emil7956,3640916545,45%1374,79
Black Prince7697,3543116347,24%831,44
Challenger7760,2139116351,53%913,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5377,8827116249,38%962,21
AT 86875,1941115958,49%1893,28
Type T-345559,6232715650,64%1674,58
Grille5717,7827815651,28%1826,64
T675371,2222415251,32%713,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6637,8332315150,33%1103,60
SU-54592,9925515058,00%1686,50
T9591536,7853414754,42%1225,73
Birch Gun4321,5724514653,42%1299,49
Hotchkiss EBR7388,3533414348,95%679,01
SU-130PM 8943,0541314245,07%714,08
Cromwell6764,3645113953,96%1648,85
E 5091211,3449213650,00%1051,77
M66779,9337113545,19%1135,83
Panther7816,8048213152,67%1354,10
O-Ni7945,1848413153,44%1293,44
T110E4101482,9138013138,93%885,73
Comet7945,0549412556,80%1662,17
ARL 446803,4937612448,39%1415,30
ARL V396802,7433911944,54%1464,74
M75350,0031211864,41%1380,13
P.43 bis6622,8734411749,57%1141,10
M415507,5232011353,10%815,55
AMX M4 mle. 457839,8442511243,75%1027,25
VK 30.01 (H)5580,3732110952,29%1317,63
M10 Wolverine5535,5228810856,48%1277,13
Churchill I5582,6336210452,88%1325,88
AT 25562,9331910449,04%1402,67
T1 Heavy5606,5737410262,75%1340,66
FV4004 Conway91297,654989945,45%1034,52
T-54 ltwt.9719,053659933,33%729,84
Type 586610,083399848,98%1100,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8886,584369747,42%875,63
60G FT5497,102789247,83%998,84
M3 Lee4292,312389058,89%1054,55
S-517764,494878943,82%745,86
BDR G1 B5505,123148955,06%956,19
SU-85B4338,532278964,04%903,86
Churchill VII6783,763988848,86%1377,90
Ikv 1035370,652618547,06%748,83
UDES 038640,043148540,00%448,17
S35 CA5531,742728144,44%1069,57
T-284272,932228056,25%839,47
AMX 404161,861738036,25%379,91
SU-263300,601568042,50%796,77
E 50 Ausf. M101308,464758036,25%757,45
Achilles6671,214008057,50%1230,19
Sturmpanzer II4233,611467937,97%622,86
Škoda T 245329,642957758,44%898,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4299,921817745,45%610,02
SMV CC-678979,424517643,42%860,77
Somua SAu 404369,592147651,32%1026,28
Crusader6322,492477542,67%771,40
A-205135,192127454,05%335,25
M5 Stuart4145,642207346,58%218,86
M374282,732027152,11%908,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4180,701987041,43%396,08
SU-76G FT4383,872276844,12%727,87
Covenanter5282,652506650,00%883,30
Nashorn61172,984476440,63%2266,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,833936448,44%832,28
IS-2-II8972,594806150,82%1043,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5346,983096056,67%929,53
T56 GMC3223,931836058,33%768,62
M8A14325,622126055,00%805,27
Archer5397,422556061,67%869,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101217,724235742,11%926,19
T404415,952515650,00%1077,49
Churchill Gun Carrier6696,754275653,57%1266,25
Alecto4320,952395554,55%936,21
Lorraine 39L AM3403,262095457,41%1567,89
Churchill Crocodile 6808,446135459,26%1185,61
Type 1 Chi-He4250,922425349,06%680,87
SU-100Y 6541,784045156,86%812,58
T-463186,572154757,45%819,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4212,322214757,45%478,20
Renault UE 573216,701454738,30%504,62
M5A1 Stuart4318,372684654,35%1116,98
AT 158756,893704634,78%484,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6603,093604546,67%834,28
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6495,713334551,11%844,00
B14259,272464450,00%634,90
Sherman Firefly6645,204204440,91%1112,54
ST vz. 394186,562314348,84%441,44
Sav m/434223,512304351,16%463,84
Type 4 Chi-To6667,004814163,41%1336,42
Type 95 Heavy4203,681944047,50%481,32
Valentine3267,452484057,50%954,45
FV4005 Stage II101106,753644030,00%512,78
Matilda4412,772663946,15%1139,67
IS-3-II91166,676873958,97%1084,23
T1 Cunningham161,441213647,22%158,41
Marder II3246,772113560,00%761,02
Valiant 5534,174133545,71%1126,55
BT-74127,671333342,42%205,14
59-166168,272593348,48%283,58
SU-76M4169,241723357,58%384,38
Tiger (P)7682,534663246,88%738,52
VK 30.01 (D)6576,813863253,13%1029,61
Valentine AT4282,842093148,39%750,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3196,341822944,83%569,12
Sexton II3251,101922948,28%1206,50
T1 HMC2217,181272832,14%1203,93
Semovente M415541,212932850,00%1134,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8486,005382759,26%721,07
M3G FT3313,851952740,74%805,91
VK 100.01 (P)8734,374912748,15%637,70
LT vz. 38393,081402528,00%100,28
Pz.Kpfw. II296,642302556,00%298,35
SU-86615,202642540,00%620,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6400,504102466,67%1023,65
Pawlack Tank6770,486142352,17%1226,12
M2 Medium Tank3169,271962259,09%612,18
Super Conqueror101021,685352250,00%565,70
D23274,242412171,43%1211,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III3228,551652030,00%739,82
Ikv 723268,002832065,00%878,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3213,451862040,00%504,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4285,703212065,00%1202,55
T-100 LT10644,754242045,00%576,15
FV4202 8650,954592055,00%712,93
Škoda T 256463,323731957,89%892,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3250,211911947,37%843,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3189,722231844,44%515,26
AMX 383175,442191861,11%555,41
IS-7101111,395051850,00%695,33
SU-14-28719,535301747,06%589,59
Object 268101175,884991741,18%551,48
M3 Stuart3187,062081656,25%765,67
Type 91 Heavy3205,501611631,25%481,23
Škoda T 177630,804391546,67%1334,70
BT-22139,361371435,71%444,74
AT-12167,211501457,14%615,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2207,291271428,57%748,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5224,932911457,14%644,47
Renault FT 75 BS2252,461571346,15%1849,85
Cruiser Mk. III3257,002281369,23%1373,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2141,821791163,64%753,16
SU-100M17350,182481136,36%169,75
Loyd Gun Carriage284,361391145,45%375,56
P26/404338,001811030,00%680,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison3194,201781080,00%815,23
MS-11218,002171050,00%1319,44
Renault FT AC2200,901761050,00%720,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6678,503861040,00%1099,45
ISU-122S 7435,702841050,00%401,61
TS-5 81339,404671050,00%1300,08
Cruiser Mk. II2134,33213955,56%519,72
Grille 1510884,56516955,56%498,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8738,33407933,33%490,29
Chi-Ni282,50190875,00%408,37
Renault Otsu1172,75205825,00%695,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2146,25152850,00%482,98
Panzerjäger I2289,63211875,00%1283,58
T-262247,50164825,00%1154,85
T-602187,75220837,50%678,63
M60 10791,75417862,50%558,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII10595,25446837,50%132,90
LT vz. 352165,71166728,57%595,83
M2 Light2102,00188771,43%432,97
Pvlvv fm/42293,14149742,86%197,19
Leichttraktor1216,43250757,14%1226,34
T3 HMC2287,71218757,14%1411,51
T-26G FT2151,71153742,86%327,53
Maus101318,29550742,86%660,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4375,29316742,86%955,47
Hotchkiss H352126,17149633,33%363,23
D1279,1798616,67%101,59
Cruiser Mk. I1128,67155633,33%489,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29907,50649666,67%691,93
T1E6 297,83118650,00%287,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,80154560,00%689,20
L6/402128,80147540,00%227,79
M14/412260,80221520,00%810,25
Renault NC-311101,60128540,00%312,46
Fiat 30001192,75148425,00%820,67
Renault FT166,75135450,00%218,01
SMV CC-567556,75246425,00%434,12
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2279,00251475,00%1245,92
M-III-Y8786,75674450,00%651,43
KV-1SA 5400,75392475,00%836,35
43 M. Toldi III 3102,00162450,00%341,66
Strv fm/21178,33152333,33%186,85
BZ-587459,33392366,67%521,31
Gabler’s Destroyer 5559,005873100,00%2180,36
T-34 shielded 5600,00473366,67%1492,69
M3 Light 3216,002743100,00%1130,42
LTP 3182,33149333,33%665,17
BT-7 artillery 3144,673513100,00%523,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1171,50177250,00%878,91
M15/423174,50134250,00%335,00
T2 Medium Tank2193,002552100,00%1071,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4227,00194250,00%647,49
Pz.Kpfw. I252,50132250,00%111,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9718,50265250,00%398,74
ST-II101086,0024720,00%438,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5206,00220250,00%284,18
L-60 267,004032100,00%354,20
TOG II* 689,002522100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 232,501032100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6338,00308250,00%738,33
Kolohousenka190,001331100,00%446,74
Strv m/38227,003010,00%0,00
E 10010685,0024610,00%181,60
KV-260,002151100,00%261,00
M-V-Y101008,0010051100,00%648,44
Black Prince II 7302,008191100,00%350,67
T3E2 Medium Tank 370,0011910,00%5,20
T-116 30,004410,00%0,00
MKA 2170,002641100,00%707,37
T-29 3526,003641100,00%2341,03
Strv S1 8778,003741100,00%695,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,002961100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24