basedefender1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24538833144
Ø Tier7,838,639,619,65
Victories1200548,92%337,50%1957,58%6947,92%
Defeats1222149,80%562,50%1442,42%7350,69%
Draws3121,27%00,00%00,00%21,39%
Battles survived538921,96%225,00%1133,33%3524,31%
Tanks destroyed168800,6970,88320,97840,58
Destruction ratio0,881,171,450,77
Tanks spotted198180,8110,13190,581190,83
Damage dealt996,201.678,131.646,151.342,95
Capture points167540,6800,0000,0050,03
Defense points61670,25101,25100,30770,53
Experience543,98462,63582,39483,13
WN7872,43976,371150,59799,30
WN81061,981379,491372,16972,97
Total
Battles24538
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1200548,92%
Defeats1222149,80%
Draws3121,27%
Battles survived538921,96%
Tanks destroyed168800,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted198180,81
Damage dealt996,20
Capture points167540,68
Defense points61670,25
Experience543,98
WN7872,43
WN81061,98
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,63
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.678,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points101,25
Experience462,63
WN7976,37
WN81379,49
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,61
Victories1957,58%
Defeats1442,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed320,97
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted190,58
Damage dealt1.646,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,30
Experience582,39
WN71150,59
WN81372,16
Past 30 days
Battles144
Ø Tier9,65
Victories6947,92%
Defeats7350,69%
Draws21,39%
Battles survived3524,31%
Tanks destroyed840,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1190,83
Damage dealt1.342,95
Capture points50,03
Defense points770,53
Experience483,13
WN7799,30
WN8972,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4341,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5956,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.741,750,000,000,00
Capture points560,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7587,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience657,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4341,35%
Defeats5956,73%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived3230,77%
Tanks destroyed470,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted730,70
Damage dealt1.741,75
Capture points560,54
Defense points7587,29
Experience657,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,470,000,000,00
Capture points60,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience689,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted341,79
Damage dealt1.206,47
Capture points60,32
Defense points00,00
Experience689,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience442,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt998,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience442,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles889000
Victories33037,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53660,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18320,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4610,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12011,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,220,000,000,00
Capture points8750,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6650,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience481,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles889
Victories33037,12%
Defeats53660,29%
Draws232,59%
Battles survived18320,58%
Tanks destroyed4610,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted12011,35
Damage dealt894,22
Capture points8750,98
Defense points6650,75
Experience481,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories1930,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4369,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1016,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,770,000,000,00
Capture points260,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories1930,65%
Defeats4369,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1016,13%
Tanks destroyed160,26
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted490,79
Damage dealt1.229,77
Capture points260,42
Defense points00,00
Experience473,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81219,86574175348,37%1160,85
ISU-152K 81299,75668138252,60%1409,44
SU-100Y 6858,11583104052,50%1508,01
FV4005 Stage II101464,0659490849,45%1017,12
M10 RBFM 5536,0440678350,83%1110,82
T26E5 Patriot 8974,5973550449,80%1126,41
TVP T 50/51101441,2464848545,77%1032,37
T92 HMC101370,7554647048,30%1134,34
Forest Spirit 81274,8657146344,49%1107,65
Emil I81171,9349244147,62%1311,02
53TP Markowskiego81080,7648644047,05%1171,25
Jagdpanther II8976,8840543146,40%870,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8631,3553741448,07%1016,42
IS-M8969,5150235447,18%1062,16
M40/M4381043,2648534149,27%1117,29
M53/M5591183,2849831548,57%1159,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81023,4164931447,45%1040,67
Vz. 55101602,4264230845,78%1012,46
KV-856499,4732728950,52%755,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101842,8466128852,43%1312,18
Emil II91421,4055927854,68%1272,65
Kranvagn101609,0764026946,47%1127,00
AE Phase I 91283,4465525243,65%1038,49
Jagdpanther7695,5635624651,63%844,70
Leo7705,2340823953,56%1104,72
Jagdtiger91487,3359621548,84%1203,63
KV-26690,3853521551,63%1139,14
Strv 746555,0246119749,75%971,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101831,7269219651,02%1297,81
Jagdpanzer IV6597,5034718749,73%1064,80
M127808,7044018654,84%1078,19
A-447697,1343816553,33%1075,68
Hotchkiss EBR7424,1441615550,32%777,37
StuG III Ausf. G5369,6426615444,16%735,92
Object 705A101755,4269715453,25%1419,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6487,4928214247,89%727,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68474,4252614248,59%686,50
BZ-1668862,8346413847,10%831,65
M-VI-Y91022,5568113546,67%813,18
Kunze Panzer 91100,9660413452,24%942,09
FV38059956,7853513351,13%842,29
TNH T Vz. 5191321,4576013251,52%1120,94
T-448742,6464112446,77%849,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7672,6040112351,22%903,21
FV4004 Conway91161,9551112236,07%778,71
Object 430 Version II91033,5161012245,08%856,30
122 TM 81045,1366611945,38%996,99
Strv 103B101678,5062910552,38%1107,88
Object 4168677,0251910540,95%593,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101138,7856310437,50%673,80
Strv m/425266,5524710351,46%587,25
M446677,8840310357,28%1218,16
KV-15344,1330610248,04%550,53
IS7742,514009846,94%925,38
Panhard EBR 10510709,136699658,33%738,14
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101366,956219644,79%687,11
WZ-111 model 1-491148,026099352,69%941,55
KV-1S6377,023149343,01%479,79
45TP Habicha7718,165099253,26%901,09
Object 70491413,495999140,66%950,31
AMX ELC bis5260,862809157,14%847,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81190,496879056,67%1393,82
T54E191337,907489055,56%1238,98
Indien-Panzer8800,856198848,86%830,58
40TP Habicha6612,493658748,28%1082,97
IS-38958,206818751,72%1041,28
AMX 12 t6532,524828665,12%1688,32
STA-18703,516198448,81%745,38
Super Conqueror101307,575778442,86%731,88
Ikv 1035364,372618353,01%871,01
T-549860,005978344,58%638,12
M66479,463288248,78%592,86
Strv 103-09985,305228239,02%615,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8899,346828251,22%1035,88
P.44 Pantera8754,405298132,10%699,09
AMX 13 757480,844428144,44%795,69
T297799,194848042,50%805,10
M374265,091888040,00%717,60
Charioteer8998,656328048,75%1031,05
Panhard AMD 178B6360,693778048,75%931,75
Chrysler K GF 8838,896428045,00%811,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518831,035437852,56%812,78
UDES 169910,284447546,67%694,21
Object 43091311,018007058,57%1186,40
TVP VTU Koncept8585,255626949,28%607,27
T1 Heavy5409,513266947,83%682,63
Type 619938,856456847,06%757,23
AMBT 81141,496696854,41%1120,59
Type 64 6469,324626833,82%904,11
Conqueror9848,516526750,75%581,76
25TP KSUST II5246,972276642,42%355,56
E 7591138,596596651,52%922,31
M-III-Y8887,777406660,61%999,20
Leopard 1101363,176276450,00%891,07
Object 277101208,606636344,44%715,89
ISU-1528879,985256245,16%711,92
Leopard Prototyp A91147,085746235,48%794,69
TNH 105/10008945,896946147,54%983,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9830,055706041,67%517,43
S-517875,816585955,93%986,53
FV2078792,274405942,37%714,00
G.W. Tiger91374,316575843,10%1237,56
BZ-6891073,746555850,00%844,34
Ares 758900,036315850,00%916,64
KV-137570,984125648,21%833,94
Object 25791259,278185658,93%1247,19
Object 70591283,237155648,21%1075,96
UDES 038767,314705547,27%685,05
CS-5991152,427165545,45%970,68
Type 63 8849,556175547,27%806,47
1108760,785415440,74%591,44
Hummel6665,625005339,62%773,18
T-284173,771985350,94%384,67
T-29 3186,022015349,06%532,23
M415354,942755253,85%508,96
AMX 50 12091185,666575048,00%926,17
212A91175,806465048,00%997,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6579,274464951,02%806,32
Panhard EBR 909485,594784930,61%423,93
T-50-2 6462,335584946,94%1145,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,692624845,83%419,56
AMX 50 B101505,216564847,92%1006,53
Panther7617,494444555,56%892,48
UDES 14 Alt 58628,583784537,78%458,10
Panther II8704,134674540,00%635,11
Lago4181,822214452,27%420,93
T698739,616194445,45%686,69
M3 Lee4206,282164351,16%646,04
Vz. 44-17785,476364341,86%907,89
G.W. Panther7767,566304360,47%938,76
T207482,214594242,86%480,68
Object 261101422,107084252,38%1179,28
BZ-75101031,146234242,86%508,02
T-109702,006124254,76%531,66
Object 140101491,677754259,52%1227,11
Marder II3351,652744055,00%1239,26
Object 780 101289,315443923,08%610,35
WZ-111 model 6 8899,315583943,59%695,28
Progetto C50 mod. 669999,036503842,11%679,25
CS-538656,395643844,74%615,85
Challenger7895,976403860,53%1291,71
M-II-Y7979,057623751,35%1390,35
SU-10181012,536333650,00%1086,69
Škoda T 256736,115783542,86%1306,85
Type 586654,493603548,57%1121,05
T328683,215493444,12%561,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481071,007973357,58%1168,41
BZ-587516,394193348,48%466,78
P.43 ter7703,565743243,75%934,40
AMX 13 10510705,815873246,88%598,89
Rinoceronte101673,236483141,94%1068,79
IS-3-II91399,006943145,16%1129,83
Tiger II8767,035803040,00%612,75
M7 Priest3163,522032948,28%315,78
Caernarvon8426,904332937,93%182,80
Super Hellcat 7674,145472955,17%898,19
14TP4132,822132853,57%364,46
STB-1101261,545822828,57%718,71
CS-4471015,547092850,00%1639,01
IS-7102010,007892846,43%1547,93
Ares 859843,215682835,71%496,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559918,117142759,26%889,00
Object 2639942,195262733,33%509,01
IS-2-II81071,786172748,15%1214,63
Sav m/434279,272542669,23%795,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7788,466022646,15%1050,45
T57 Heavy101646,657372657,69%1135,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7734,406652560,00%1175,52
B.U.G.I.6693,125132556,00%1235,24
FV3046540,364042548,00%809,59
CS-52 LIS 8782,845292544,00%663,34
Fantôme 91100,486532556,00%947,58
GSOR the TANK 91002,705172339,13%758,08
Škoda T 509373,685382250,00%165,64
AMX 404142,501942254,55%406,86
T-463173,902382166,67%849,25
Type 5 Heavy101858,487732157,14%1335,34
T-1506914,055802157,14%1817,66
ST-II101321,675262123,81%723,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6432,005092138,10%964,43
SU-122A5414,702782035,00%721,92
Object 430U10814,106432055,00%489,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2150,741911936,84%635,99
DS PZInż5364,793321942,11%531,58
MKA 2161,392311866,67%629,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91448,357971758,82%1260,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507775,716491758,82%923,22
E 100101243,885801747,06%730,04
L-60 2116,592031758,82%627,58
LTTB8292,25326166,25%208,65
K-91101057,538181573,33%798,10
Leichttraktor1385,504931478,57%2437,57
Carro d'assalto P.887942,646751464,29%1415,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9845,505591442,86%592,66
E 5091041,868261471,43%1020,42
E 50 Ausf. M101242,866871457,14%809,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6466,645431457,14%1052,72
Ikv 723212,002011353,85%571,16
IS-27810,314971346,15%937,42
VK 30.02 (D)7682,696511361,54%964,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810770,925791346,15%477,39
Object 268101305,857621369,23%929,88
A46 6312,625071330,77%651,65
Strv m/40L3151,672661275,00%563,51
SU-1006429,924161250,00%528,52
CS-6310973,738261172,73%757,39
Black Prince II 7650,916231145,45%672,06
Windhund 8381,913691127,27%88,39
Char Futur 4 9578,004661145,45%261,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102100,708031060,00%1595,15
SU-54227,902091050,00%441,96
SU-100M17635,504841030,00%588,49
VK 30.02 (M)6889,407581070,00%2022,91
Object 268 Version 4101427,007311040,00%779,67
Ares 90101567,505981070,00%1258,50
SU-122-44 7921,806571050,00%1178,44
WZ-120-1G FT 81078,905801030,00%879,95
4TP1131,89192944,44%507,50
Black Prince7746,33556911,11%894,83
Panzerjäger I2132,67138955,56%392,87
Churchill VII6385,44451955,56%522,62
10TP3187,38181850,00%661,62
M2 Medium Tank3290,13265837,50%1092,80
AMX 383123,00221862,50%352,44
M10391256,75710850,00%1109,11
Achilles6379,88304825,00%393,32
UDES 03 Alt 3 9971,25686850,00%728,45
T1 HMC233,8667742,86%40,36
UDES 15/16101885,43712757,14%1435,53
Maus101235,14824757,14%836,24
T110E5101123,29510742,86%558,31
FCM 362120,00155742,86%329,95
T-116 3148,43198728,57%331,76
Patton the Tank 91031,57606757,14%917,85
Strv S1 8762,86416742,86%522,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 81072,14614728,57%944,30
T-262234,1717260,00%1160,34
WZ-111 model 5A101056,33535633,33%519,86
G.W. E 100101110,50509650,00%848,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101338,33557633,33%929,50
LTG7436,00588683,33%859,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII10849,17707650,00%409,31
Type 4 Chi-To6781,409255100,00%1792,14
Pvlvv fm/422115,60183580,00%494,15
IS-4101668,00897580,00%1299,52
Archer5305,60322560,00%626,51
Pawlack Tank61062,201028580,00%2162,75
Object 283 9649,20678560,00%541,66
Valiant 5296,00500540,00%353,23
Prototipo Standard B9573,75464475,00%446,66
KV-371479,75753450,00%1851,22
Churchill I5569,00696366,67%1311,14
T2 Medium Tank2154,673273100,00%965,79
T-54 ltwt.9693,67535333,33%700,05
M-V-Y10821,33846366,67%556,30
Matilda LVT 4760,00767333,33%1879,74
AMX ELC 901 6304,67577366,67%770,62
Strv fm/211114,002612100,00%668,59
Fiat 3000180,5086250,00%212,85
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3332,5028320,00%815,19
KV-1SA 5885,00790250,00%2438,25
Matilda Black Prince 5345,0030320,00%605,98
Sexton I 317,005320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3410,00590250,00%1551,95
T28 Concept 7184,005132100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6571,0028920,00%615,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5239,0015520,00%510,39
Chrysler K 8793,5024420,00%525,68
StuG IV 5216,007620,00%217,96
Chi-Go 71081,0052920,00%1357,45
Strv m/3820,001001100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1192,003201100,00%1383,16
Renault FT1130,0013210,00%626,14
MS-11421,0024210,00%2352,83
IS-6 81574,0010881100,00%1542,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5522,005391100,00%1400,84
KV-1 shielded 5907,0058410,00%1794,47
AMR 35 2230,002821100,00%1335,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4266,006291100,00%824,16
T-45 2946,0079710,00%6010,82
M16/43 Sahariano 3304,0030210,00%560,63
FCM 2C 3230,0021210,00%390,66
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4206,0027310,00%277,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-15
Left: 2021-07-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-27
Left: 2020-10-12