barneweld

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7818127143676
Ø Tier7,848,818,949,19
Victories3897849,86%1244,44%6243,36%31446,45%
Defeats3817648,83%1555,56%7753,85%35051,78%
Draws10271,31%00,00%42,80%121,78%
Battles survived2137827,34%829,63%2819,58%18527,37%
Tanks destroyed594830,76281,041020,714820,71
Destruction ratio1,051,470,890,98
Tanks spotted741260,95200,741651,156070,90
Damage dealt1.127,311.468,561.243,941.464,60
Capture points669850,86441,63500,351730,26
Defense points261970,34180,67180,131110,16
Experience619,20776,67698,30743,99
WN7999,221070,39818,53882,42
WN81277,241330,501108,181204,38
Total
Battles78181
Ø Tier7,84
Victories3897849,86%
Defeats3817648,83%
Draws10271,31%
Battles survived2137827,34%
Tanks destroyed594830,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted741260,95
Damage dealt1.127,31
Capture points669850,86
Defense points261970,34
Experience619,20
WN7999,22
WN81277,24
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier8,81
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed281,04
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted200,74
Damage dealt1.468,56
Capture points441,63
Defense points180,67
Experience776,67
WN71070,39
WN81330,50
Past 7 days
Battles143
Ø Tier8,94
Victories6243,36%
Defeats7753,85%
Draws42,80%
Battles survived2819,58%
Tanks destroyed1020,71
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1651,15
Damage dealt1.243,94
Capture points500,35
Defense points180,13
Experience698,30
WN7818,53
WN81108,18
Past 30 days
Battles676
Ø Tier9,19
Victories31446,45%
Defeats35051,78%
Draws121,78%
Battles survived18527,37%
Tanks destroyed4820,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted6070,90
Damage dealt1.464,60
Capture points1730,26
Defense points1110,16
Experience743,99
WN7882,42
WN81204,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories8636,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6728,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2431,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,850,000,000,00
Capture points3161,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1500,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience430,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories8636,60%
Defeats14160,00%
Draws83,40%
Battles survived6728,51%
Tanks destroyed830,35
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted2431,03
Damage dealt1.130,85
Capture points3161,34
Defense points1500,64
Experience430,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2028,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5070,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1216,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,310,000,000,00
Capture points791,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience339,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2028,17%
Defeats5070,42%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived1216,90%
Tanks destroyed180,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted771,08
Damage dealt752,31
Capture points791,11
Defense points250,35
Experience339,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt538,370,000,000,00
Capture points170,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points931,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience490,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2551,02%
Defeats2142,86%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived1530,61%
Tanks destroyed300,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted521,06
Damage dealt538,37
Capture points170,35
Defense points931,90
Experience490,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories10238,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15859,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5420,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2841,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,310,000,000,00
Capture points4481,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2620,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience247,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories10238,35%
Defeats15859,40%
Draws62,26%
Battles survived5420,30%
Tanks destroyed1130,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted2841,07
Damage dealt420,31
Capture points4481,68
Defense points2620,98
Experience247,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles690000
Victories34449,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32947,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17625,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3120,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7231,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,700,000,000,00
Capture points20522,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6170,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience465,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles690
Victories34449,86%
Defeats32947,68%
Draws172,46%
Battles survived17625,51%
Tanks destroyed3120,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted7231,05
Damage dealt635,70
Capture points20522,97
Defense points6170,89
Experience465,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2268000
Victories103045,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116651,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws723,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75033,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13170,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21860,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,250,000,000,00
Capture points24271,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points30761,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience536,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2268
Victories103045,41%
Defeats116651,41%
Draws723,17%
Battles survived75033,07%
Tanks destroyed13170,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted21860,96
Damage dealt1.149,25
Capture points24271,07
Defense points30761,36
Experience536,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000
Victories14947,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16151,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10232,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2480,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,050,000,000,00
Capture points4991,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1340,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience610,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles311
Victories14947,91%
Defeats16151,77%
Draws10,32%
Battles survived10232,80%
Tanks destroyed1690,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2480,80
Damage dealt1.403,05
Capture points4991,60
Defense points1340,43
Experience610,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bisonte C45 81490,89881374952,01%1712,88
T34 81273,44699336451,22%1538,49
G.W. E 100101332,71628291049,45%1084,36
KV-856694,04462245350,55%1202,03
SU-130PM 81382,39745240450,29%1462,84
M54 Renegade 81451,78852202852,22%1665,76
Tiger I71043,58593191249,95%1418,96
E 75 TS 81395,11824149454,22%1712,36
AE Phase I 91641,80823148549,56%1598,99
Object 703 Version II 81480,72874138350,11%1660,49
XM57 81653,92823133351,24%1577,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81284,83760133348,61%1505,99
IS-7101392,29590116847,35%1008,72
E 100101499,41570116243,80%1061,91
Object 252U 81399,68833109253,66%1559,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81529,44874101953,48%1850,95
IS-381015,5253997848,77%1093,69
M18 Hellcat6473,3931879647,61%669,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101685,6761674046,35%1373,48
T-1091126,3953272146,88%982,02
M4A1 Sherman5351,7030468148,90%849,32
Tiger II8679,3835657044,91%590,83
Jagdpanther II81098,1858055048,00%1091,32
IS-6 B 81400,8383653452,81%1676,28
E 7591070,8551450648,22%849,07
M10391287,1161948250,21%1174,91
M53/M5591503,4654448053,96%1582,48
T-5491112,2467247546,95%1037,36
CS-52 LIS 81258,9977147352,01%1511,04
AMX 13 909605,2547046546,67%717,30
IS-5 (Object 730) 81184,3776646251,30%1393,69
T499802,5450144247,06%986,95
Škoda T 27 81330,1877642352,72%1883,21
G.W. Tiger (P)8924,1542841042,68%976,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91244,4357440246,27%931,55
T-34-856334,4724639240,82%397,04
T-345108,3416839045,38%62,58
HWK 30 8467,0958138847,94%639,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91279,3555738748,84%1124,08
T3091375,0466538649,48%1102,29
T-448718,0259238549,61%826,63
G.W. Tiger91178,5454837847,62%1022,25
IS7720,3841337747,75%884,56
T-34-85M 6777,9461737656,38%1368,06
T110E4102034,3566037250,27%1599,61
Hummel6716,4827435944,57%1027,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101829,7360535249,43%1355,83
T297845,2854434553,04%1037,41
Maus101739,1768134152,49%1433,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101811,4760233447,90%1191,57
G.W. Panther7870,2731432347,06%1044,14
Spähpanzer Ru 2519836,2154032243,17%1062,09
E 5091621,1455531652,53%1715,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91026,5258631545,71%831,30
T-54 ltwt.9904,8663531148,23%1180,13
Object 70491712,4366030850,65%1404,18
T92 HMC101537,3152930547,87%1341,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81284,0553430447,70%1282,79
ISU-15281080,7858330151,16%1075,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5531,4639630151,83%1594,89
Škoda T 5091570,6963829551,53%1420,85
T110E5101662,6962628542,46%1230,44
Type 5 Heavy101971,7772428355,12%1498,65
Leopard Prototyp A91412,1469526651,88%1349,08
Type 4 Heavy91648,0974226558,49%1802,26
Grille5362,0520026045,00%648,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6835,8758225753,70%1527,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8778,5345525444,88%721,47
Jagdtiger91419,1167724847,18%1137,69
T28 Prototype8950,8651524846,77%903,13
Jagdpanther7841,4848424250,00%1072,07
T77 81431,2075323745,57%1563,44
VK 36.01 (H)6325,5526723447,01%366,42
M46 Patton91161,3564723444,44%966,83
M40/M4381476,2459423256,03%1878,51
AMX 30 1er prototype91393,7673323151,95%1339,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5189,1723623041,30%244,20
SU-1527527,3139322348,88%563,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8668,0755322353,81%1164,60
Object 43091653,6783022354,71%1655,27
M127922,4638322252,70%1280,21
Object 26391738,4978422155,66%1709,79
AMX AC mle. 488974,2554022050,45%976,01
T9591855,3865821552,09%1647,42
Indien-Panzer81138,5050921552,09%1525,68
T25/27559,3446321148,34%644,55
Strv 103-091568,7769120651,46%1401,66
Panther II8983,1261420555,12%1384,32
T54E191728,4879820551,22%1759,24
AMX 13 757289,0840919848,48%409,45
Jagdpanzer IV6313,5323419545,64%360,55
Emil II91479,1963919443,81%1267,17
T3281026,6169119444,85%1119,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191505,7071119357,51%1670,58
Sturer Emil7606,8339219340,93%620,77
Leopard 1101465,6264319344,56%977,62
TVP VTU Koncept8892,5166018158,01%1227,59
T-284210,7420717855,06%561,15
T110E3101844,3170317850,56%1365,70
SU-10181078,6862017747,46%1076,17
AMX 12 t6238,5430217644,89%397,20
AMX 50 Foch91590,4965817651,14%1371,55
122 TM 81367,0980317654,55%1650,72
KV-481112,4762917447,70%1274,31
T-437434,1734917340,46%436,09
Object 274a 81164,5977217248,26%1440,21
M446762,6732117044,71%1246,85
T-62A101453,2755616844,64%1146,76
O-I61137,3066116554,55%2360,62
WZ-132A9831,7159516544,85%1051,29
Tiger (P)7785,8453916551,52%977,98
KV-15428,3134216554,55%848,82
StuG IV 5441,8438016244,44%1051,80
Prototipo Standard B91612,7275816150,93%1491,62
E 50 Ausf. M101665,2555316147,83%1292,00
UDES 038998,8656416047,50%968,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7803,9240915652,56%1162,31
FV380591215,0770815552,26%1153,85
ST-I91479,6265815449,35%1381,01
CS-5991556,6582715362,09%1751,33
Object 140101582,9757615345,10%1279,62
T7 Combat Car 277,9522215054,00%281,39
Centurion Mk. I8992,5569014547,59%1238,87
AMX ELC bis5212,6726314455,56%633,70
SU-1006483,7545914056,43%796,79
T675238,7123314057,14%437,09
IS-M81202,1665614054,29%1438,74
UDES 1691393,4269913946,76%1380,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591215,1170913751,09%1273,72
Object 430 Version II91175,8468213748,91%1090,16
O-Ho81396,6183313655,15%1976,96
KV-26831,6749313551,85%1637,29
M26 Pershing8995,7469213451,49%1236,81
WZ-111 model 1-491317,3573713351,88%1186,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007839,4054313148,85%1300,09
Panther7757,3664812954,26%1197,43
T71 DA7769,4170912958,14%1648,39
StuG III Ausf. G5181,0418312740,94%161,55
VK 28.016173,8728612748,82%305,21
Nashorn6431,6531712740,94%508,63
A-20551,9914712646,83%79,37
VK 30.02 (D)7800,8166712450,81%1306,36
Object 430U101654,4070712441,13%1138,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,0321212353,66%254,76
Emil I81320,5177912256,56%1562,67
212A91420,6674212255,74%1353,76
T376387,2550112149,59%930,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91704,7179012050,00%1612,28
MT-256385,3635812053,33%1023,00
O-Ni71301,9570911955,46%2068,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6455,7749411746,15%798,89
WZ-111G FT91681,9572511650,00%1504,65
AMX AC mle. 467713,5755211645,69%865,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81113,5979211550,43%1252,11
SU-855231,6118311448,25%362,51
Leo7882,6446711457,02%1527,65
T2881137,9966611451,75%1171,16
FV2078997,9668611353,98%1177,33
T1 Cunningham141,1111311250,89%82,98
T-463118,5114711250,89%347,25
Sturmpanzer II4134,0911111236,61%172,15
Comet7762,9460511254,46%1256,31
Conqueror91411,1976211152,25%1241,98
Object 4168945,1865811148,65%1119,38
BZ-6891268,1473011050,91%1117,85
AMX M4 mle. 5191403,6778011057,27%1337,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3112,5520210944,95%343,53
T 55A 91436,2180010952,29%1364,61
M2 Medium Tank3148,2217310743,93%363,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,1525510650,94%285,91
CS-538847,6163110448,08%1044,80
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7153,6931810447,12%123,47
Kampfpanzer 67101532,1173610445,19%983,22
Object 268101700,3064510351,46%1149,92
53TP Markowskiego81212,4373510250,98%1431,61
Object 70591464,407289950,51%1341,50
Strv 746644,114149854,08%1261,94
FV4004 Conway91444,926969853,06%1244,69
M415542,772989752,58%929,68
T28 Concept 7925,305759651,04%1325,37
Panhard EBR 909835,487239558,95%1289,54
IS-3A 81462,788679446,81%1637,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4132,981639252,17%194,11
Škoda T 256567,583899140,66%891,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6686,914589145,05%1231,23
WZ-1328798,636549152,75%1310,66
SU-14-281232,716619043,33%1439,87
T207924,076578949,44%1468,01
VK 30.01 (P)6447,284758946,07%619,39
WZ-111-1G FT81159,626528949,44%1229,08
T3 HMC2162,092658846,59%605,38
Charioteer8974,135798742,53%897,89
Versuchspanzer 5791558,118378750,57%1357,69
M3 Lee4169,022258651,16%469,09
P.44 Pantera81129,406988548,24%1505,89
Vz. 55101911,247728545,88%1299,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5307,453598459,52%692,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81442,019278455,95%1938,73
LTTB8654,536058354,22%1068,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9698,045928348,19%835,97
Spähpanzer SP I C7778,636158242,68%1289,19
AMX 50 12091343,947468057,50%1282,24
SU-14-17824,046047851,28%1166,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68418,404827835,90%447,27
STA-18956,866917753,25%1228,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518993,477567759,74%1193,16
Super Conqueror101449,107087749,35%933,43
VK 30.02 (M)6587,395117642,11%989,70
Grille 15101830,126457644,74%2083,95
AMX 50 10081169,087227553,33%1290,11
Ares 7581012,007277546,67%1072,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3155,181507440,54%342,88
T-34-28711,376127343,84%747,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,191957241,67%217,39
Strv S1 81036,775597140,85%853,09
BT-7480,501097037,14%0,27
T25 AT7781,445887055,71%1035,07
AMX 65 t81107,776987045,71%1255,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 81004,116867044,29%1147,13
WZ-12091387,647516952,17%1416,93
Caernarvon81074,887716960,87%1315,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291185,296916845,59%849,25
KV-371092,095226852,94%1573,39
T216423,474966847,06%1023,44
M-VI-Y91425,978066851,47%1354,85
T56 GMC3109,601406750,75%202,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7740,035406639,39%958,87
CS-447834,056656651,52%1287,96
M36 Jackson6689,635466251,61%1120,08
IS-3-II91604,117916251,61%1565,93
Type 1 Chi-He4196,792456152,46%468,54
A-447916,797126155,74%1548,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6691707,658216048,33%1724,62
UDES 14 Alt 581011,406905750,88%1264,96
M8A14180,141855754,39%332,29
Renault FT178,751255651,79%307,46
Cromwell6458,825025644,64%742,40
M4A3E8 Sherman6757,896345655,36%1613,37
MS-1171,271325648,21%197,72
WZ-1317676,295625641,07%1194,48
GSOR 1008 81378,208095660,71%1450,00
T92 8313,564805532,73%270,91
IS-271081,097605457,41%1572,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481565,929525362,26%2177,28
AMX M4 mle. 457872,707095360,38%1205,87
M24 Chaffee5281,964455350,94%842,23
Light Mk. VIC 280,571905364,15%407,14
TT-130M 91660,648155349,06%1568,00
SU-100M17881,886285251,92%1157,32
T-1506713,335835257,69%1310,23
O-I Experimental5924,164935152,94%2040,11
T-34-2G FT71041,256425147,06%1480,48
Pz.Kpfw. I270,331515137,25%41,77
Challenger7942,926355164,71%1301,88
Caernarvon Action X 81120,658085154,90%1402,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5436,064685054,00%1164,85
ARL V396680,965714957,14%1325,31
T1 Heavy5661,045904845,83%1334,26
M75390,584164845,83%1593,37
Tortoise91953,589394862,50%1769,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7785,136274753,19%1094,53
VK 30.01 (D)6648,796294761,70%1366,25
VK 30.01 (H)5471,564584546,67%1028,34
AMX 404191,842084548,89%581,98
Type 586608,535944555,56%1168,20
M-III-Y81525,498224546,67%1820,84
Škoda T 245428,824984450,00%1279,21
SU-122A5448,953764438,64%832,74
WZ-114 91504,557754445,45%1428,48
BT-2257,741104348,84%82,36
FV3046648,234064344,19%926,31
Type 63 81288,217704353,49%1370,52
Type T-345411,934324238,10%1062,59
Achilles6622,935234254,76%1071,92
T-100 LT10894,527014250,00%922,13
M5 Stuart4152,443334143,90%210,40
WZ-131G FT6741,495524156,10%1283,63
Black Prince7763,986354052,50%975,26
LPT-67 Šelma9442,685414055,00%473,30
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79840,885414040,00%468,14
Manticore10836,405754040,00%681,92
M3 Stuart323,71913839,47%1,38
Crusader6258,323513847,37%580,28
1108906,715813831,58%921,51
Leichttraktor123,24863847,37%59,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071030,476953850,00%1354,62
Type 6891212,827483855,26%969,37
T57 Heavy101700,746593852,63%1161,11
Chieftain/T95 81017,008383863,16%1441,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII101676,589133871,05%1435,43
59-166353,684303745,95%797,58
Object 277101620,547433756,76%1250,49
TNH T Vz. 5191603,257593641,67%1406,91
Ikv 1035465,284193641,67%1158,28
M10 Wolverine5500,194803658,33%1243,13
S35 CA5537,034123641,67%1101,11
Panhard AMD 178B6225,064213650,00%489,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5384,033333548,57%1069,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101754,147033540,00%1150,72
Marder 38T4197,232823545,71%289,14
Covenanter578,062503458,82%175,90
AT 1581049,977213455,88%1138,66
Object 705A101523,157473452,94%1178,26
M56 Scorpion 71081,097203455,88%1674,97
Churchill VII6631,275983357,58%1146,63
Archer5385,913093339,39%633,73
M5A1 Stuart4153,912603243,75%300,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81102,727003240,63%1203,23
SU-86586,484933151,61%794,65
Object 268 Version 4101637,486243141,94%1060,23
Strv m/425536,235613063,33%1681,35
Chrysler K GF 81205,836873043,33%1092,38
AMX 383138,902192972,41%492,87
Lorraine 50 t 91395,487152937,93%1281,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,342442951,72%278,95
ST vz. 394229,183152842,86%561,51
M2 Light229,211282850,00%89,05
Type 4 Chi-To6536,615542853,57%969,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison362,461052853,57%125,85
Somua SAu 404279,613212850,00%706,24
T698816,626662665,38%1001,42
M-V-Y101855,966962634,62%1280,12
T-34-17658,206242552,00%856,36
TVP T 50/51101641,326602548,00%1192,20
B.U.G.I.6783,566082544,00%1391,38
A-436617,126832564,00%1419,25
Bretagne Panther 6615,765862564,00%1197,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505457,173142437,50%731,02
TS-5 81106,588942470,83%1270,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,681002231,82%21,43
25TP KSUST II5362,234632259,09%903,87
Type 6191177,777202254,55%1166,06
FV215b (183) 101134,275862240,91%579,76
LHMTV8380,364852236,36%407,32
Lago4350,433682138,10%1024,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,146362161,90%1247,27
AMX 30 B101684,147822157,14%1553,64
P.43 bis6796,556392045,00%1389,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3247,952682040,00%757,17
Ho-Ri 191374,406622045,00%1012,96
Type 5781197,807562050,00%1252,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8991,256302045,00%922,60
WZ-111 model 5A101703,427841957,89%1373,55
Hotchkiss EBR7332,374551952,63%571,71
VK 168.01 (P) 81028,746161931,58%983,51
Kranvagn101678,066111838,89%1048,21
T2 Medium Tank259,891551861,11%226,62
T-45 2179,943541861,11%934,27
BZ-176 81226,447491844,44%1090,48
SMV CC-678686,126131752,94%609,36
T404684,656811764,71%2151,28
BZ-58-2 91636,887591747,06%1375,10
Object 777 Version II 91523,948211747,06%1303,56
43 M. Toldi III 3140,472751758,82%635,55
ARL 446582,134411625,00%782,79
SU-54251,882921643,75%421,79
Semovente M415503,193531637,50%897,53
60G FT5809,634701643,75%1987,23
Kunze Panzer 91700,638081656,25%1524,98
45TP Habicha7910,806691560,00%1272,33
Sav m/434243,932981540,00%433,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,071651553,33%297,43
T-34 shielded 5329,734511540,00%616,92
40TP Habicha6543,005031450,00%958,91
Type 4 Ju-To71087,147681457,14%1475,40
XM551 Sheridan101097,075821450,00%1205,35
Rambo 91419,008811457,14%1326,54
Matilda4419,624241338,46%1198,67
Churchill I5741,086351338,46%1695,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,622391346,15%391,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5522,156301353,85%1559,86
BZ-1668895,175991241,67%774,98
P26/404289,643261145,45%673,90
M374221,001421118,18%532,76
Strv 103B102201,187191163,64%1568,91
M48A5 Patton101906,916791154,55%1646,10
Object 283 91271,098351172,73%1265,62
GSR 3301 Setter7170,913771145,45%149,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,702611060,00%285,69
Bishop5546,404931070,00%1464,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81060,606711040,00%1050,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8546,105001050,00%395,81
OCP Peacekeeper 91824,908991050,00%1625,18
Chi-Ni2114,56132944,44%359,96
DS PZInż5729,11497944,44%1488,89
Object 261101680,89522922,22%1240,98
L-60 2158,44340933,33%641,45
Vz. 68 Squall 8607,78480933,33%682,52
TOG II* 6540,33354933,33%649,27
Sherman VC Firefly 6790,67598933,33%1385,67
LT vz. 383120,00247862,50%457,80
Hotchkiss H35263,38154875,00%290,85
P.43 ter71192,38933875,00%2229,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,13130850,00%167,94
Valentine3430,88469850,00%1863,89
Panhard EBR 10510337,75609850,00%212,63
T-26272,43113742,86%127,53
Centurion Action X101943,71884771,43%1879,87
Renault UE 573184,14228728,57%358,10
M-II-Y71583,431140771,43%2467,64
Renault NC-31166,17153666,67%321,64
IS-410985,17479616,67%462,67
Renault FT AC2128,00270666,67%499,99
AT 86912,83773666,67%1957,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I1144,20200560,00%784,08
M15/423208,20270560,00%529,64
14TP4256,80348560,00%918,93
CS-63101288,00772560,00%1046,96
FV215b 10939,00441520,00%461,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 102087,20840560,00%1270,64
M3 Light 340,00118560,00%216,05
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6921,40722520,00%1789,24
Cobra 9616,80370520,00%209,45
M10 RBFM 5441,80382540,00%615,52
T14 5640,00763450,00%1306,05
Strv m/40L3276,00402450,00%948,38
Cruiser Mk. I114,2596450,00%85,92
DBV-152 101498,25650450,00%883,66
SU-76G FT4495,004704100,00%1216,03
AT 25170,50258425,00%125,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810712,50409425,00%318,50
AMX 50 Foch B101501,50703450,00%1057,23
Object 25792319,75774450,00%2156,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101497,75702475,00%1882,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81817,7511614100,00%2494,05
LTP 366,75113450,00%126,19
T78 6536,00587475,00%782,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2210,67345366,67%1092,86
FV4005 Stage II101259,33764366,67%929,90
K-9110731,33501333,33%259,84
Char Futur 4 9733,00707366,67%597,83
BT-7 artillery 3120,0011230,00%187,10
Strv fm/211112,00282250,00%463,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II2119,006420,00%318,61
P.435569,00490250,00%1535,54
D120,004520,00%0,00
STB-1102628,5010372100,00%1978,85
Type 7110425,0021820,00%0,00
BZ-587573,0027820,00%393,20
FV217 Badger10913,5035120,00%299,20
FV230 Canopener101272,50841250,00%646,50
ST-II101201,00633250,00%769,99
ISU-152K 82554,00951250,00%3457,96
XM66F 81001,5033120,00%733,78
K-91-PT 9845,50649250,00%651,53
T-50-2 6710,5038620,00%1935,27
T-29 3369,007192100,00%1492,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10989,00590250,00%514,37
TBT 91956,00760250,00%1263,12
T1E6 2129,50134250,00%437,80
Tetrarch 269,00138250,00%156,62
Super Hellcat 7751,507702100,00%982,67
Kolohousenka1123,0013210,00%439,96
LT vz. 352172,005071100,00%898,61
Renault Otsu158,001831100,00%264,10
10TP384,001801100,00%310,73
Rinoceronte10596,009561100,00%390,27
Škoda T 177299,006631100,00%539,67
113103785,0014301100,00%3950,40
UDES 15/16101553,0010191100,00%1323,23
Cruiser Mk. II288,0016910,00%117,59
Cruiser Mk. III30,004010,00%0,00
Alecto4105,003571100,00%270,49
AMX M4 mle. 54102010,0010191100,00%1276,07
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 90,0014910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11433,0049210,00%0,00
Taschenratte111685,0062710,00%596,10
MKA 2191,0017010,00%440,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 673,0020410,00%3,10
MTLS-1G14 3414,0019910,00%1305,57
Valentine II 4194,006331100,00%664,78
Toro 91420,009211100,00%1102,79
UDES 03 Alt 3 9725,0022410,00%290,66
Saryuda 9501,008601100,00%352,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61194,0058810,00%1711,69
Excalibur 6330,0019510,00%190,87
Somua SM 82417,0091510,00%2812,04
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8619,0024010,00%350,13
59-Patton 8228,0027510,00%0,00
Object 265T 91563,0049710,00%972,45
KR-1111554,0012801100,00%967,41
Fantôme 9704,0036810,00%319,75
Durendal 102644,0070710,00%1669,19
KB-52 91309,009901100,00%961,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-04-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-05-29
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-29
Left: 2015-12-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-02