babenka

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14311925145658
Ø Tier7,498,567,968,19
Victories6616046,23%1040,00%6846,90%29144,22%
Defeats7487352,32%1560,00%7451,03%35253,50%
Draws20861,46%00,00%32,07%152,28%
Battles survived4236229,60%832,00%4531,03%19729,94%
Tanks destroyed972700,68160,641030,714200,64
Destruction ratio0,970,941,030,91
Tanks spotted786590,5570,28590,412450,37
Damage dealt855,481.082,121.021,541.001,88
Capture points1411560,9900,00130,094230,64
Defense points686100,4800,00360,25430,07
Experience578,84624,36676,61633,30
WN7785,29595,92798,42673,73
WN8860,97654,25869,70770,07
Total
Battles143119
Ø Tier7,49
Victories6616046,23%
Defeats7487352,32%
Draws20861,46%
Battles survived4236229,60%
Tanks destroyed972700,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted786590,55
Damage dealt855,48
Capture points1411560,99
Defense points686100,48
Experience578,84
WN7785,29
WN8860,97
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,56
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted70,28
Damage dealt1.082,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience624,36
WN7595,92
WN8654,25
Past 7 days
Battles145
Ø Tier7,96
Victories6846,90%
Defeats7451,03%
Draws32,07%
Battles survived4531,03%
Tanks destroyed1030,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted590,41
Damage dealt1.021,54
Capture points130,09
Defense points360,25
Experience676,61
WN7798,42
WN8869,70
Past 30 days
Battles658
Ø Tier8,19
Victories29144,22%
Defeats35253,50%
Draws152,28%
Battles survived19729,94%
Tanks destroyed4200,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2450,37
Damage dealt1.001,88
Capture points4230,64
Defense points430,07
Experience633,30
WN7673,73
WN8770,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories3321,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11875,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3421,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,300,000,000,00
Capture points1380,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience289,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories3321,15%
Defeats11875,64%
Draws53,21%
Battles survived3421,79%
Tanks destroyed340,22
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted1040,67
Damage dealt903,30
Capture points1380,88
Defense points800,51
Experience289,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories8938,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13557,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6829,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,150,000,000,00
Capture points1640,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2220,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience595,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories8938,20%
Defeats13557,94%
Draws93,86%
Battles survived6829,18%
Tanks destroyed1290,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1370,59
Damage dealt991,15
Capture points1640,70
Defense points2220,95
Experience595,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2965,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,000,000,000,00
Capture points410,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience374,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1534,09%
Defeats2965,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed250,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted230,52
Damage dealt554,00
Capture points410,93
Defense points491,11
Experience374,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1630,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3669,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1223,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt325,290,000,000,00
Capture points410,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience275,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1630,77%
Defeats3669,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1223,08%
Tanks destroyed160,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted460,88
Damage dealt325,29
Capture points410,79
Defense points00,00
Experience275,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles947000
Victories44947,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49251,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35637,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4430,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6700,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,960,000,000,00
Capture points29733,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points50865,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience616,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles947
Victories44947,41%
Defeats49251,95%
Draws60,63%
Battles survived35637,59%
Tanks destroyed4430,47
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted6700,71
Damage dealt825,96
Capture points29733,14
Defense points50865,37
Experience616,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13762000
Victories582342,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats732353,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6164,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived448932,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed84980,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88470,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,780,000,000,00
Capture points169651,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points229111,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience500,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles13762
Victories582342,31%
Defeats732353,21%
Draws6164,48%
Battles survived448932,62%
Tanks destroyed84980,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted88470,64
Damage dealt864,78
Capture points169651,23
Defense points229111,66
Experience500,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories5826,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15972,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3716,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,990,000,000,00
Capture points1510,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience308,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories5826,48%
Defeats15972,60%
Draws20,91%
Battles survived3716,89%
Tanks destroyed930,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1450,66
Damage dealt985,99
Capture points1510,69
Defense points1490,68
Experience308,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (517)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506779,066201006651,77%1339,99
KV-15521,30522971953,04%1137,17
Object 252U Defender 81046,16681873646,23%981,43
T297947,24682866549,60%1140,49
ST-I91158,49681789146,26%913,03
T3091305,55649786244,91%961,46
M66736,39588771550,55%1134,89
T28 Prototype8959,73609660845,43%865,84
Löwe 8891,33668464945,47%843,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101423,56651429541,05%814,70
IS-6 8875,04620365645,65%794,56
T110E4101276,27596359840,19%673,96
1108856,58581321642,97%791,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 8731,30595215639,70%674,62
T-34-85M 6641,18574149848,53%922,03
AE Phase I 91036,09637136344,09%725,78
Object 26110934,85589115647,40%622,52
WZ-111 model 1-491048,99585112542,04%782,65
Cromwell6441,23426105844,80%675,90
Type 586402,2839098345,98%593,77
T34 B 8857,1360694746,15%832,25
Tiger II8771,4544492044,13%674,34
T-109925,6450090343,96%670,50
KV-856555,6941182150,18%835,94
Object 705A101362,1263878940,30%789,68
IS-7101170,4959073138,58%643,76
T-832 8867,4062572043,75%667,99
Object 277101190,6860668738,72%684,71
IS-27642,4538964546,51%671,89
T110E5101083,6954557131,52%523,73
BZ-58-2 91022,1264557046,49%688,42
IS-38795,8342554744,79%725,14
Matilda Black Prince 5401,0741154645,97%892,43
AMX M4 mle. 457592,9537752742,88%565,15
IS-4101228,5562352240,42%686,76
Super Hellcat 7587,4850351246,68%651,22
E 759793,4852149440,89%467,60
Churchill III 5444,6665246449,35%854,77
Centurion Mk. I8511,6441144043,64%424,44
ARL 446587,7643343347,11%918,29
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6505,7056743148,26%781,64
M1039949,4156341340,44%661,17
Tiger I7573,7233340246,02%535,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5397,0844240044,00%932,13
FV224 Chopper7830,7263439345,29%806,21
BDR G1 B5408,1827238850,52%703,27
WZ-111 model 5A101213,6361338341,78%718,11
Comet7423,1532636945,26%460,12
VK 30.01 (P)6490,8642736946,34%669,01
Centurion Mk. 7/19865,4555334940,11%575,47
T-34-28511,4551834542,32%420,23
Char de transition 6694,9458334547,83%934,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8737,1461231745,11%668,01
STA-18697,6251331235,90%610,46
KV-48783,2756231143,73%710,45
E 100101077,6555930739,74%607,05
T71 DA7337,9136930745,28%463,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5180,4321530546,56%274,52
AMX 50 1008761,4148729738,05%567,17
AMX 50 1209932,4950729732,32%555,61
Type 4 Heavy91000,3960829043,45%730,63
Churchill Crocodile 6595,4458427446,72%727,87
LTTB8460,9054426950,19%664,96
VK 36.01 (H)6393,6531126244,27%472,43
T26E5 Patriot 8692,6163725745,14%655,32
Type 4 Chi-To6435,2428725644,53%637,71
T-34-17528,8550425250,79%655,27
Conqueror91057,4558924940,56%711,66
Type T-345218,3322724847,58%410,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7440,2437624141,08%425,90
Jagdtiger91214,5363823946,03%891,98
Dicker Max 6489,1341923842,02%616,72
M46 Patton9892,3363523750,21%701,27
T216193,3029223748,52%339,42
IS7607,1846823550,21%680,41
AMX AC mle. 488827,7761123251,72%780,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8818,6755822542,22%720,00
Caernarvon Action X 8732,8258722441,52%620,97
53TP Markowskiego8985,1267022250,45%1014,76
Tiger (P)7722,7259321850,00%831,78
T-54 ltwt.9594,2858321750,69%683,01
M26 Pershing8732,7258421544,65%763,20
AMX 65 t8787,7657820845,67%742,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518613,6455520746,86%505,01
AT 158874,7560120540,98%759,91
AMX 50 Foch91157,0360520243,56%825,03
Leo7657,5757920151,74%918,15
T-34-856509,9352920051,50%937,92
T328739,1557320045,00%687,34
T-448773,6559819944,72%859,85
T-345190,0924219853,03%367,98
T698660,7453219840,40%581,92
Škoda T 5091035,8560319444,85%771,74
Ferdinand8976,8059619445,88%865,83
VK 100.01 (P)8950,8167919350,78%990,55
Charioteer8835,8954419239,06%687,66
M75186,8722018950,26%505,98
O-Ho8897,3359818147,51%873,03
TS-5 8995,9363218141,99%790,04
KV-137319,5129218042,22%262,14
Mäuschen91303,1770218048,33%1118,85
A-436373,5927617945,25%535,49
FV201 (A45) 7571,9358117652,27%649,33
TVP VTU Koncept8657,5849817539,43%630,30
AMX M4 mle. 5191073,5865517445,98%780,98
UDES 1691010,8858617239,53%747,78
T675383,1440017152,05%763,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7627,7650117045,88%728,24
B14156,6218916949,11%272,49
56TP 8887,1763116947,93%753,34
Škoda T 40 6527,0447116942,60%789,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5236,8121216747,90%470,02
Type 7110983,7055416737,13%399,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6585,9251016546,06%851,36
Super Conqueror101146,2663416344,17%647,43
Object 777 Version II 91037,0156816330,67%650,85
Grille 15101327,6057316135,40%627,52
WZ-1209968,7960215743,95%779,09
Crusader6181,5620615555,48%413,19
Covenanter5132,9617215544,52%209,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,2126415254,61%769,48
Jagdpanther7649,8346815039,33%635,40
T95E2 8716,9557314939,60%682,46
KV-37785,6760814847,97%933,90
M-III-Y8696,2654314535,17%480,75
AMX 12 t6373,3047314146,10%869,25
T25/27627,1551113438,81%665,15
T9591237,0162913240,15%770,62
UDES 14 Alt 58884,0760813147,33%951,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,1818413149,62%87,31
Panther II8704,1848912937,21%614,96
M5A1 Stuart473,4120212858,59%172,37
Challenger7664,4053712544,00%747,34
Strv 746514,4848412445,16%781,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507474,0642212442,74%382,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4110,9823412245,90%192,30
T288884,3560912248,36%749,83
Bretagne Panther 6543,1554312148,76%810,93
Škoda T 256465,7945611943,70%699,94
Object 430U10978,6149011927,73%446,77
Kunze Panzer 9815,7250311933,61%429,36
M10 RBFM 5423,6642311943,70%671,57
Churchill VII6432,2038111845,76%584,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9977,3953211833,90%667,50
P.43 bis6532,5146811742,74%802,55
WZ-1317494,8751111447,37%867,99
T1 Heavy5454,4645511344,25%756,73
AMX M4 mle. 5410922,6054811338,94%393,81
P.43 ter7709,0058311149,55%1062,07
Progetto M40 mod. 6510959,4055811136,94%458,12
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6522,3253411147,75%679,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007686,3752511040,00%854,28
CS-538552,3250011039,09%498,74
Caernarvon8813,1461910947,71%779,16
CS-447705,4254910843,52%777,83
45TP Habicha7765,2356910744,86%863,19
Black Prince7590,7355310748,60%631,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6324,3633210742,99%252,04
T-50567,7120310753,27%130,98
Object 268 Version V 101206,8463210647,17%695,58
O-Ni7885,4762310546,67%1080,26
TNH T Vz. 5191071,3766110446,15%764,60
MT-256206,9535710336,89%314,23
IS-3A Peregrine 8851,2364210246,08%649,04
Chrysler K GF 8780,6659610243,14%680,96
M24 Chaffee5228,9327710150,50%660,65
A-447552,774729936,36%620,46
T78 6583,285079846,94%652,19
Churchill I5337,812579650,00%575,43
O-I6811,426399549,47%1480,62
T376217,953499538,95%292,71
Object 70591203,816539543,16%889,04
T28 Concept 7668,805149541,05%689,51
Type 1 Chi-He4200,391959349,46%470,18
T-463102,911939365,59%407,74
Maus10997,575869332,26%432,74
BZ-176 8892,336789248,91%642,17
Jagdpanzer IV6493,923959038,89%637,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7446,474439032,22%593,27
Lorraine 50 t 9788,735109032,22%430,12
Pudel 6571,435658748,28%877,59
M5 Stuart471,571848744,83%46,88
Pz.Kpfw. 558878,406268742,53%636,57
T207602,135608652,33%775,19
Nashorn6312,052108441,67%281,97
SU-122A5264,392768441,67%389,11
Object 43091088,496278442,86%758,93
FV215b 101167,615898243,90%742,70
Object 780 101148,525948138,27%528,47
Jagdpanzer E 100101384,385847939,24%800,01
Achilles6543,554917850,00%861,06
Panther7697,456157754,55%1062,88
AMX AC mle. 467578,515237751,95%696,05
VK 30.02 (M)6608,395177742,86%1039,86
FV215b (183) 101002,496107651,32%584,18
Progetto C50 mod. 669947,635107537,33%534,17
M40/M438654,445407548,00%516,08
T1 Cunningham180,181877440,54%243,73
Tortoise91030,426057439,19%572,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,101937353,42%511,52
Centurion Action X101101,555647339,73%626,36
VK 16.02 Leopard594,422457245,83%85,90
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6442,494507241,67%680,67
Tiger 131 6605,935787052,86%887,87
D23118,061526952,17%300,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6434,044086946,38%605,15
SU-54153,942386851,47%244,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91141,185396829,41%703,61
SU-86351,183346749,25%319,25
E 5091016,576776552,31%876,98
AMX ELC bis5151,093266540,00%251,38
11310824,755736439,06%399,71
AT 86491,424456446,88%687,34
T14 5399,985136341,27%627,56
Emil I8844,926426350,79%797,15
43 M. Toldi III 3129,022496240,32%418,56
T-437588,235536145,90%819,29
AT 77888,386266045,00%1044,88
T-284311,222505848,28%921,55
Brennos 8804,196435848,28%730,74
Type 5 Heavy10985,465385733,33%341,79
Škoda T 245404,384155543,64%1091,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8406,514885543,64%479,61
T-549708,195165435,19%398,90
M3 Lee4176,922385339,62%383,23
T-26286,081305343,40%211,04
59-166349,424825349,06%843,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 548902,506175242,31%794,45
SU-1018673,625945253,85%604,73
M18 Hellcat6387,293825236,54%372,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29930,676145143,14%551,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8868,065245139,22%624,86
IS-M8666,296185154,90%650,81
M4A1 Sherman5346,413844951,02%798,19
TNH 105/10008601,275574946,94%541,30
Ikv 1035301,803444938,78%510,79
121101140,826074946,94%687,50
FSV Scheme A7425,394554942,86%392,94
StuG III Ausf. G5358,903374845,83%643,97
B.U.G.I.6497,314134839,58%619,90
E 50 Ausf. M10927,136604753,19%595,36
TT-130M 9906,876604751,06%684,73
AT 25292,983484632,61%474,66
M-VI-Y9730,525944645,65%462,32
Valentine II 4152,543134645,65%315,48
Rinoceronte101268,566264540,00%663,84
FV4004 Conway9973,005454537,78%610,09
Char Futur 4 9959,585824540,00%566,60
DS PZInż5509,684224454,55%1091,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101159,936164447,73%594,37
M8A14253,983474459,09%627,66
IS-2-II8857,686214445,45%804,99
AMR 35 2147,772404438,64%482,09
A46 6256,184114445,45%601,26
P.435397,474984353,49%1089,34
CS-599827,815874344,19%566,56
Charioteer Nomad 8816,565654346,51%668,16
Matilda4134,811854254,76%230,14
VK 30.01 (H)5412,294084245,24%834,31
Type 689826,796864259,52%610,40
Strv m/425395,224024136,59%839,60
Type 619735,834524126,83%410,76
Vz. 44-17650,956044153,66%749,70
T-29 3263,883724153,66%901,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4299,504164055,00%882,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,001193946,15%71,71
ARL V396340,413703946,15%424,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3100,182053946,15%282,46
T-34 shielded 5372,394263844,74%729,45
M2 Medium Tank3126,351563748,65%303,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,301743745,95%290,68
STB-110770,864083619,44%280,94
Marder 38T4269,313303650,00%577,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9914,225253641,67%523,27
VK 28.016289,863713537,14%589,40
T-50-2 6314,383663429,41%567,80
Sav m/434202,733203357,58%499,11
SU-14-28589,855473351,52%478,22
BZ-7510895,884673315,15%321,47
Hummel6429,594733256,25%563,49
M3 Stuart394,691383246,88%184,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,631353253,13%383,62
StuG III Ausf. B4212,222713240,63%282,99
Object 2639754,225213237,50%328,25
P.44 Pantera8870,064723129,03%779,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559667,744853141,94%429,85
Pawlack Tank6662,355193135,48%778,42
M-II-Y7624,395253148,39%594,35
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8511,814863148,39%380,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 8806,975443138,71%559,05
Durchbruchswagen 24307,504003053,33%840,52
FV227 Conceiver8960,695782937,93%788,07
FV229 Contender9916,286232948,28%557,63
DBV-152 101160,295742835,71%450,64
Windhund 8631,144732839,29%364,73
M-IV-Y 8864,796102835,71%637,73
Cobra 9770,685732842,86%406,09
40TP Habicha6494,564072729,63%699,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79682,525492740,74%357,87
T-45 2290,704422748,15%1386,46
Panther/M10 7703,746612766,67%1106,61
Cruiser Mk. III379,001352661,54%277,06
Object 4168428,124592638,46%239,62
MKA 2332,084562646,15%1213,68
Light Mk. VIC 290,191142626,92%208,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3157,321592544,00%348,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91092,847012548,00%812,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3157,641762560,00%508,74
SMV CC-678354,924652544,00%157,42
ISU-1528756,125472544,00%559,99
UDES 038553,584532425,00%306,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII10925,796472450,00%511,21
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10962,585272437,50%432,43
GSOR 1008 8832,085132433,33%516,44
Rambo 9912,136172437,50%559,60
AMX 13 757387,304042339,13%497,00
CS-6310862,575342334,78%355,78
Black Prince II 7560,915032326,09%475,70
StuG IV 5278,742972347,83%486,24
Lago4212,553642254,55%611,85
M4 Improved 5357,234202240,91%734,12
T110E3101351,146652250,00%754,08
Leopard Prototyp A9633,914732236,36%250,59
T54E19552,004742240,91%241,16
M-V-Y101127,866292245,45%623,52
Predatore 9692,594512218,18%269,63
Fantôme 9874,576222142,86%576,69
Kranvagn10845,906242050,00%465,04
SU-263121,701732040,00%98,38
Type 4 Ju-To7869,406132050,00%924,29
Object 268101024,255692050,00%530,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,051241936,84%125,85
P26/404243,213731963,16%635,24
TVP T 50/5110807,794341921,05%329,47
Prototipo Standard B9587,475231936,84%231,84
Semovente M43 Bassotto6378,534261957,89%508,43
SMV CC-567530,684511931,58%431,41
T2 Medium Tank2128,371571931,58%456,06
Alecto4239,682911942,11%436,20
Type 95 Heavy4216,562951844,44%507,92
O-I Experimental5625,064531827,78%1092,10
FV217 Badger101094,785531833,33%465,64
Emil II9596,534581741,18%244,61
AMX 404170,532681747,06%470,23
MS-1165,881431741,18%94,38
Staghound Mk. III6252,413021723,53%154,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3185,503181668,75%665,59
SDP 58 Kilana8881,756301650,00%739,41
G.W. Panther7530,885601668,75%668,18
M446457,503991637,50%457,02
D1280,731491553,33%223,35
M2 Light2130,132081540,00%307,00
Archer5335,733121546,67%543,31
AEC Armoured Car5366,603131540,00%543,06
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3251,733411533,33%529,68
TOG II* 6618,533361526,67%775,35
Valiant 5268,403871546,67%360,77
SU-1527583,435031450,00%580,64
Grille5379,934541457,14%797,12
Bishop5369,293101450,00%705,05
IS-3-II9678,005271442,86%344,64
LHMTV8282,934521435,71%188,99
10TP3189,002661346,15%638,97
Vz. 5510578,156181346,15%219,72
Marder II3193,382631346,15%418,51
BZ-1668935,007261353,85%1018,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8328,316031369,23%535,37
KV-1SA 5503,315551338,46%783,18
Tetrarch 299,381591330,77%233,57
Turán III prototípus 5445,315061346,15%1008,13
Chi-Ni2135,831461233,33%461,69
WZ-1328433,754841250,00%530,87
Valentine3223,503291233,33%702,42
Valentine AT4282,173001233,33%650,82
G.W. Tiger (P)8677,334601233,33%510,98
FV601 Saladin8755,586011258,33%778,73
Ares 758602,003961216,67%369,35
Strv m/40L3147,002121136,36%260,67
Type 97 Te-Ke 2129,911861118,18%408,58
AMX 13 909374,005501154,55%397,36
Semovente M415255,553251154,55%403,93
Ho-Ri 28451,913601127,27%169,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101227,007221154,55%640,54
Leopard 110969,735391145,45%483,51
Object 14010911,364201118,18%374,30
BT-7 artillery 3138,362071145,45%307,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,501121070,00%274,92
50TP prototyp 8539,105441040,00%285,31
Object 7049766,704221030,00%268,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810566,105371040,00%235,96
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8804,306191060,00%790,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6444,204881030,00%500,09
Cromwell B 6582,004211030,00%720,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8729,806291050,00%684,39
112 8629,306161040,00%466,30
25TP KSUST II5414,56518966,67%1050,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2207,00268955,56%829,62
212A9668,89558944,44%393,85
Indien-Panzer8649,67523933,33%546,90
K-91-PT 91155,89625933,33%848,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6481,56574955,56%783,53
Chrysler K 8605,44489922,22%372,42
Kolohousenka1114,00223850,00%415,96
SU-855357,88251837,50%501,79
Ikv 723158,63268850,00%315,86
Carro d'assalto P.8871078,88756862,50%1556,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu6842,50589837,50%935,50
Type 578931,38648837,50%639,85
FV4005 Stage II10941,13387825,00%378,51
STA-2 8969,25615837,50%933,76
SU-100Y 6768,88534850,00%1109,59
Type 95 Ha-Go297,71130728,57%176,35
M15/423286,86392757,14%864,49
SU-1006512,29371728,57%598,44
Type 91 Heavy3141,57317771,43%483,39
BZ-587506,00510742,86%398,10
Fiat 30001162,00270650,00%774,92
Type 62 7358,33565666,67%680,47
ST vz. 394258,50346633,33%681,72
Type 98 Ke-Ni3189,17222666,67%828,09
Somua SAu 404278,50310616,67%537,97
SU-14-17434,33420650,00%456,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68390,83508666,67%611,08
Concept No. 510766,50443633,33%228,61
T-116 3300,67321633,33%1001,22
T7 Combat Car 242,67163633,33%1,50
Excalibur 6461,50382633,33%394,58
Chi-Go 7669,83594650,00%652,66
Renault Otsu130,0087520,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2135,00211580,00%572,72
Sturmpanzer II467,80173540,00%15,37
WZ-131G FT6523,80324540,00%582,53
T57 Heavy10588,40373540,00%162,88
AMX 30 B10633,60420540,00%233,03
Ares 859382,4031050,00%43,18
MTLS-1G14 3277,60390520,00%951,10
Object 265T 91084,00917580,00%999,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,00238475,00%392,52
Renault NC-311158,75200475,00%958,01
Type 5 Ke-Ho489,00174425,00%10,68
Chi-To SP7477,50531475,00%512,10
SDP 44 Burza6531,25437450,00%669,14
NC 70 Błyskawica10544,25625475,00%341,60
Type 95 Ji-Ro6579,50330425,00%730,80
M127374,50370450,00%314,57
Mitsu 1085862,25465425,00%1514,96
Sturer Emil7510,50452450,00%561,81
M48A5 Patton10896,75429425,00%365,89
ST-II10663,75758475,00%421,79
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9251,25392425,00%1,98
TS-60 9677,75633450,00%400,34
Patton the Tank 91088,50634450,00%837,50
Ashigaru 10941,25488425,00%316,01
FV1066 Senlac 8463,75617475,00%806,10
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9407,25515450,00%382,42
GSR 3301 Setter7238,25313425,00%237,29
Renault FT160,67127333,33%94,81
UDES 15/1610349,33719366,67%265,60
WZ-132A91065,67764366,67%1509,56
T3 HMC240,009330,00%0,00
SU-76M4310,67304333,33%688,17
Ho-Ri 3101077,33549333,33%421,06
BZ-689788,00502333,33%380,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7280,67326333,33%110,67
Pz.Kpfw. I238,67148333,33%0,11
AMX 50 Foch B10631,00748366,67%404,34
HWK 128386,6725530,00%328,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6195,33288333,33%158,04
Object 283 9818,67592333,33%499,24
Lion 10415,00388333,33%13,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101334,67715366,67%907,54
M56 Scorpion 71237,0044130,00%1390,68
KR-1111223,00536333,33%415,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132,00190250,00%570,46
Strv fm/21126,001862100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352153,00297250,00%610,95
LT vz. 383129,5013320,00%255,02
M14/412124,50190250,00%266,17
7TP2190,504982100,00%830,19
14TP40,00183250,00%116,70
Leichttraktor119,0074250,00%82,83
SU-18221,0062250,00%99,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9256,00567250,00%142,17
AMX 50 B10195,5019120,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4617,005312100,00%1674,41
Cruiser Mk. II284,0010520,00%105,85
SDP 57 Gowika7535,00465250,00%547,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001412100,00%261,00
Object 268 Version 4101776,00696250,00%1309,42
SU-2-122 5132,0016520,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6122,50286250,00%147,54
Primo Victoria 8994,00853250,00%1240,45
Saryuda 9641,00593250,00%343,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2186,004602100,00%1027,93
Gryphon 10954,00684250,00%498,40
4TP1247,0029910,00%1200,71
Hotchkiss H35224,002061100,00%264,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001251100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10383,008811100,00%261,00
Škoda T 177264,0010710,00%212,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2167,002731100,00%689,08
Felice 9425,0020110,00%87,67
T56 GMC30,001861100,00%261,00
Ho-Ri 191468,0010231100,00%1230,45
SDP 40 Zadymka5440,004941100,00%823,95
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5266,003001100,00%513,41
T-34-2G FT7793,0034210,00%862,16
SU-100M171485,0061110,00%2559,65
FV3046147,003411100,00%261,00
Object 430 Version II9381,008671100,00%320,49
Hotchkiss EBR7520,006241100,00%1004,04
T-34 with L-11 4336,009211100,00%1210,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4129,0016810,00%95,11
Lago M38 3287,0024510,00%463,22
L-60 260,002421100,00%310,87
AMX ELC 901 60,003421100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3618,008391100,00%2344,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-06-14
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-14
Left: 2024-12-24