b4lutz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37900000
Ø Tier7,500,000,000,00
Victories1927450,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1825048,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3760,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived891423,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed329280,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted473301,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.190,930,000,000,00
Capture points254980,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points172540,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience526,790,000,000,00
WN71175,500,000,000,00
WN81550,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles37900
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1927450,85%
Defeats1825048,15%
Draws3760,99%
Battles survived891423,52%
Tanks destroyed329280,87
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted473301,25
Damage dealt1.190,93
Capture points254980,67
Defense points172540,46
Experience526,79
WN71175,50
WN81550,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3036,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4757,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3036,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.818,650,000,000,00
Capture points550,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1792,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience428,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3036,59%
Defeats4757,32%
Draws56,10%
Battles survived3036,59%
Tanks destroyed610,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted280,34
Damage dealt1.818,65
Capture points550,67
Defense points1792,18
Experience428,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience656,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.144,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience656,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points303,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience366,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt663,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points303,75
Experience366,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories2526,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6670,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2021,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt366,710,000,000,00
Capture points2112,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience167,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories2526,60%
Defeats6670,21%
Draws33,19%
Battles survived2021,28%
Tanks destroyed320,34
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted500,53
Damage dealt366,71
Capture points2112,24
Defense points290,31
Experience167,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389000
Victories18748,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13835,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3860,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,590,000,000,00
Capture points3800,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14203,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience607,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles389
Victories18748,07%
Defeats20151,67%
Draws10,26%
Battles survived13835,48%
Tanks destroyed2600,67
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3860,99
Damage dealt1.169,59
Capture points3800,98
Defense points14203,65
Experience607,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories15653,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13145,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11740,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2260,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,170,000,000,00
Capture points3491,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5531,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience495,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories15653,79%
Defeats13145,17%
Draws31,03%
Battles survived11740,34%
Tanks destroyed2340,81
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2260,78
Damage dealt1.176,17
Capture points3491,20
Defense points5531,91
Experience495,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1982,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,130,000,000,00
Capture points873,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points472,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience427,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1982,61%
Defeats417,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1460,87%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted140,61
Damage dealt954,13
Capture points873,78
Defense points472,04
Experience427,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 61042,86583131756,11%2091,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 81212,1661293150,38%1724,71
FV215b (183) 102100,6649191447,48%1663,11
E 100102063,2760269450,58%1755,27
Grille 15102306,6952763950,70%1945,64
T34 81395,4662763153,41%1748,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91864,3950458148,02%1655,77
Spähpanzer Ru 2519962,0250650349,30%1427,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81560,2856549951,90%1814,99
TOG II* 6863,4846349054,69%1631,30
Leopard Prototyp A91597,7853744650,22%1554,72
T54E191715,0164144348,76%1693,94
TVP T 50/51102099,9070044254,75%1932,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81316,0263943852,51%1950,82
Object 430 Version II91531,8556242751,29%1615,86
KV-15511,6736440646,80%1042,66
E 7591655,7656239353,44%1639,85
Tortoise91911,5269039353,69%1736,22
T57 Heavy102125,1355338049,47%1760,20
IS-381251,8554937647,34%1444,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81616,7381736950,41%1920,54
ISU-15281275,8754035748,74%1340,49
G.W. Tiger (P)81102,2741335745,66%1298,82
Leopard 1101930,3551935545,07%1618,60
Škoda T 5091761,1278435047,71%1819,88
Waffenträger auf E 100102377,0654035049,43%1697,93
T6981087,8151334451,45%1405,83
Panhard EBR 105101157,1462533452,99%1336,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65102223,6677533357,06%2102,22
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8965,0368532853,35%1828,27
Tiger II81078,2057232252,17%1217,36
KV-856700,2239432049,38%1180,06
T2971129,9250031051,61%1508,23
T25 AT7739,7032831040,00%841,51
Type 4 Heavy91769,7965330757,98%1978,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81443,8980630351,16%1843,81
T675838,9653729958,53%2605,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5329,3228229844,30%746,93
T2881160,3253429350,17%1198,61
UDES 0381860,6859629151,55%2625,15
SU-1527840,5840528647,20%1075,69
M36 Jackson6565,3829827252,21%901,49
T71 DA7341,2641927247,06%472,58
Emil I81584,6159826254,58%2192,40
T1 Heavy5550,8438425549,02%1147,46
KV-26493,2630025546,67%685,93
AT 1581498,1563325246,83%1768,96
K-91101937,5964125148,61%1588,85
Tiger I7936,1446924751,01%1193,46
G.W. Panther71023,7441724552,24%1455,57
IS7815,1143224348,97%1033,86
O-Ho81450,4463123357,51%1917,74
Object 41681129,0051723149,78%1410,72
Object 70491826,1253023046,09%1447,31
M1271188,2045122654,87%1775,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7814,3943122452,23%1230,47
M48A5 Patton102006,0373222251,35%1631,38
M40/M4381382,4757821757,14%1639,03
LTTB8514,6352521553,02%842,53
Emil II91658,6756821457,48%1597,44
Strv 103-091925,0760921451,40%1846,55
Sturer Emil7885,4754221248,11%1207,49
T 55A 91578,8572120755,56%1594,64
TVP VTU Koncept8980,4252220350,25%1308,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68912,3968419953,27%1811,64
M10 Wolverine5378,8923019444,33%710,80
T-54 ltwt.9970,4955819351,30%1452,73
O-I61029,0750719256,25%2127,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,2929319153,40%767,55
AT 86731,8942019045,79%1374,68
O-Ni71436,1361718859,57%2294,65
T9591672,1562118750,27%1443,07
AT 771293,0258918463,04%2061,98
FV3046744,5036518053,33%1383,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007862,5042317438,51%1256,13
T-345464,2242017254,65%1335,57
M66678,5635416941,42%925,69
Jagdpanther71072,9452816453,05%1565,24
SU-1006631,8233016248,15%1023,92
Nashorn6670,4234616144,72%1077,65
VK 36.01 (H)6706,0439015947,80%1215,92
T-1091488,8159515848,73%1546,96
Ikv 90 Typ B71216,8251515257,24%2109,10
AMX 12 t6528,5740615044,00%1401,28
Hummel6768,5436014949,66%1271,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5478,0635814751,02%1342,36
Object 43091861,4282514654,11%1891,55
Leo71123,2860414364,34%2294,88
Object 430U102104,8367514348,25%1756,15
SU-855465,9227414252,11%1138,70
Jagdpanther II81416,1066913948,92%1564,68
KV-371008,8743013740,88%1221,88
Object 25791675,9560013751,82%1744,84
Strv 746851,7347513352,63%1846,27
T-4481289,0273613348,12%1749,55
Hotchkiss EBR7993,2975913157,25%2709,17
T28 Concept 71140,6058212957,36%1976,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7769,3652612451,61%1578,27
A-4471047,6772212354,47%2015,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6713,7538112257,38%1185,47
MT-256286,5950512248,36%664,74
M24 Chaffee5306,1634612054,17%975,28
M3 Lee4158,0117911952,94%438,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6869,8541811944,54%1857,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507865,7039811848,31%1106,75
Panhard AMD 178B6574,5245211751,28%1805,58
Matilda4388,1938011661,21%1249,14
M53/M5591350,3959711643,97%1152,47
Tiger (P)71207,8781811560,00%1900,12
M446752,0239511551,30%1207,87
T-284220,3321011449,12%544,93
VK 30.01 (P)6638,7357811350,44%1062,00
Jagdpanzer IV6799,4042310855,56%1504,31
Škoda T 256669,9439810744,86%1239,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101860,7256810749,53%1680,65
STG Guard 81488,6069610751,40%1980,51
T-103 81115,4554510442,31%1029,33
Manticore101202,8663710349,51%1311,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81384,9173410153,47%1659,59
T216186,6940010151,49%332,44
StuG IV 5542,0733510142,57%1411,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,8521910047,00%700,89
T-1506751,5441110053,00%1413,45
IS-3-II91673,9082710051,00%1529,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81148,6473710058,00%1407,58
AMX ELC bis5360,603929850,00%1249,21
Cromwell6508,525189755,67%972,28
AT 25488,544079755,67%1271,99
Churchill I5444,273309654,17%929,14
A-436535,615469650,00%977,30
Object 70591278,955579544,21%1049,93
Covenanter5224,202769451,06%663,11
FV217 Badger101932,495579348,39%1400,65
IS-2-II81312,387569349,46%1614,83
T404240,901879235,87%402,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4166,142238854,55%469,71
Prototipo Standard B91801,848158755,17%1769,39
LHMTV8784,446158739,08%1338,27
Grille5615,812878547,06%1283,39
Churchill VII6707,884858448,81%1209,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91361,136278439,29%1126,12
Type 5 Heavy101994,398488362,65%1516,25
M75268,593928349,40%850,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481342,466378257,32%1668,29
M5 Stuart4125,562778154,32%220,14
M26 Pershing81122,567738154,32%1482,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8713,957168160,49%1360,87
P.43 bis6928,406457857,69%2059,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91296,906907742,86%1194,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102127,976897762,34%1651,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5365,472827749,35%719,40
AMX 13 757853,086067644,74%1914,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4203,722857546,67%578,05
Object 277101718,876817552,00%1329,60
SU-85B4329,162097452,70%806,63
Škoda T 245593,083877354,79%2035,45
Carro d'assalto P.8871172,906757358,90%1825,88
Sturmpanzer II4489,032527143,66%1873,31
IS-7101788,905887041,43%1417,88
T92 HMC101402,775626946,38%1125,90
Crusader6290,302946746,27%695,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4153,461786741,79%263,30
Bishop5597,764036653,03%1414,59
StuG III Ausf. G5556,263286541,54%1298,89
M415567,524176560,00%1039,40
M46 Patton91459,498176558,46%1490,98
O-I Experimental5876,734896254,84%2165,80
Kranvagn101797,616786149,18%1416,66
Type T-345525,804066053,33%1645,56
Strv m/425420,764085850,00%1129,72
IS-6 81182,696635856,90%1476,54
T-34-856807,137025549,09%1782,98
Ikv 1035546,225025554,55%1499,91
Chrysler K GF 81313,678605459,26%1700,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5241,772875246,15%570,39
T-4371045,597785152,94%1930,50
M56 Scorpion 71033,666045048,00%1516,60
Birch Gun4295,922194953,06%1106,78
ST-II101893,477574951,02%1422,52
T2071295,917604751,06%2295,59
T56 GMC395,741394652,17%168,25
Alecto4421,172864654,35%1345,91
Marder II3178,241674245,24%385,79
T110E3101538,815894242,86%942,49
Somua SAu 404246,282744035,00%493,97
Churchill III 5576,985304045,00%1150,54
Panhard EBR 909742,474943850,00%1052,37
Panther/M10 7893,925563847,37%1330,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6691416,928583655,56%1313,61
T3281057,464963562,86%1275,92
M5A1 Stuart4396,004333470,59%1743,20
SU-76M4161,031553447,06%266,15
Type 1 Chi-He4226,422173342,42%487,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,331833357,58%545,04
VK 28.016464,646333357,58%1433,68
Marder 38T4413,033113342,42%939,85
Super Hellcat 7931,535273253,13%1460,42
Object 705A102043,657073145,16%1484,99
M2 Medium Tank3169,631813056,67%577,19
T-463111,551092927,59%209,48
P.44 Pantera8877,006202850,00%1039,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3141,641082835,71%265,03
S35 CA5800,005722882,14%2188,45
ELC EVEN 90 8794,754972839,29%1388,11
T-50-2 6538,935172744,44%1360,87
SU-263187,811272642,31%346,82
M8A14377,312652638,46%839,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII101647,046622657,69%1125,15
P26/404317,042702552,00%804,16
SU-182162,04992536,00%802,24
M374317,882062544,00%1033,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,881212433,33%145,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3270,352552347,83%916,89
Strv 103B101972,135732356,52%1436,72
FV2078867,044462343,48%1023,10
Lago4255,233452240,91%628,91
P.435580,595622254,55%1801,97
Valentine AT4296,362352268,18%987,41
Renault UE 573218,552082263,64%756,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6628,735732236,36%1231,12
BT-7465,431352142,86%41,28
T3 HMC299,711132152,38%289,79
KV-48544,552772025,00%316,14
FV4005 Stage II101073,055202035,00%495,89
T376569,853862030,00%1451,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10978,355352050,00%926,62
Jagdtiger91998,639081973,68%2035,07
Achilles6647,953941957,89%1207,87
T-100 LT10643,053841947,37%544,15
Matilda IV 5510,585151947,37%1400,66
M4A1 Sherman5540,416161764,71%1710,69
M3 Stuart3190,072561566,67%893,76
Ikv 723162,131961560,00%431,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101680,005811533,33%928,09
AMX 404124,641841450,00%292,62
M7 Priest3189,542161369,23%522,11
Cruiser Mk. III3136,541671353,85%541,49
T26E5 Patriot 8783,544771338,46%601,00
Panzerjäger I2161,751231241,67%434,87
T-262149,921881258,33%749,43
MTLS-1G14 3221,252161241,67%706,51
Sav m/434469,735001154,55%1662,37
Renault FT AC265,36701127,27%0,00
IS-M8613,735101136,36%393,95
Rinoceronte102035,409691080,00%1750,52
Pz.Kpfw. I288,501491030,00%126,95
P.43 ter7903,56627933,33%1410,83
Leichttraktor137,00108933,33%0,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61073,13852850,00%2363,18
Bretagne Panther 61078,13882862,50%2315,49
Type 64 6450,63374812,50%740,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,2984742,86%29,98
BT-2297,86133742,86%263,46
AT-1215,8671742,86%12,56
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2221,00142728,57%774,43
Type 95 Heavy4178,83162650,00%401,31
IS-2 shielded 71059,50434616,67%1238,54
Chi-Ni2230,60285560,00%1171,63
L6/402106,60217560,00%286,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2198,203095100,00%990,88
T2 Medium Tank2126,40266540,00%481,41
T1 Cunningham155,50110425,00%70,90
Renault FT145,7548425,00%0,00
Renault Otsu142,754740,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,00177475,00%402,91
MS-1197,25126425,00%284,27
Light Mk. VIC 2153,75379475,00%951,95
TS-5 81348,75707425,00%1232,40
Panzer 58 Mutz 81814,75757450,00%2290,47
M15/423117,67161333,33%83,64
14TP455,00183366,67%261,00
T1 HMC2106,6799366,67%585,30
Pvlvv fm/42294,6797333,33%124,81
60TP Lewandowskiego101034,33739366,67%659,78
Fantôme 91254,00524333,33%907,53
Strv fm/21189,502282100,00%508,99
Fiat 3000144,501382100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II223,00101250,00%89,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,00221250,00%424,57
4TP1128,5019420,00%453,54
7TP2215,50262250,00%706,30
M2 Light2236,503162100,00%1118,21
Type 91 Heavy3240,00204250,00%806,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,5010820,00%102,55
AMX 38335,50181250,00%90,63
AMR 35 2156,002512100,00%772,82
Tetrarch 2215,50171250,00%886,53
LTP 3101,005720,00%190,61
Excalibur 6228,00301250,00%171,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 215,5012920,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1108,001471100,00%539,60
Strv m/382176,005331100,00%849,54
Strv m/40L3115,003561100,00%385,31
Renault NC-311194,0024310,00%970,33
D1251,003610,00%0,00
10TP3159,009210,00%340,79
A-205124,002691100,00%387,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2297,003551100,00%1449,79
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)295,0012110,00%307,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4448,0024310,00%1499,19
MKA 20,004210,00%0,00
T-29 3103,005910,00%74,15
Patton the Tank 9377,006981100,00%326,53
T-45 248,005310,00%0,00
L-60 2108,009710,00%310,48
T7 Combat Car 20,00010,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3441,007251100,00%2757,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-13
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2015-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2018-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-26
Left: 2019-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-18
Left: 2016-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-27