athorek

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50491000
Ø Tier8,030,000,000,00
Victories2785155,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2200643,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6341,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1812035,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed589051,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted714541,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,010,000,000,00
Capture points424730,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points457210,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience784,150,000,000,00
WN71547,380,000,000,00
WN82252,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles50491
Ø Tier8,03
Victories2785155,16%
Defeats2200643,58%
Draws6341,26%
Battles survived1812035,89%
Tanks destroyed589051,17
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted714541,42
Damage dealt1.609,01
Capture points424730,84
Defense points457210,91
Experience784,15
WN71547,38
WN82252,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles754000
Victories40753,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32342,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31041,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5270,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9421,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.760,580,000,000,00
Capture points9631,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5390,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience768,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles754
Victories40753,98%
Defeats32342,84%
Draws243,18%
Battles survived31041,11%
Tanks destroyed5270,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted9421,25
Damage dealt1.760,58
Capture points9631,28
Defense points5390,71
Experience768,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories8555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6542,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6743,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1581,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,630,000,000,00
Capture points5193,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1551,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience683,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories8555,56%
Defeats6542,48%
Draws31,96%
Battles survived6743,79%
Tanks destroyed970,63
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1581,03
Damage dealt1.152,63
Capture points5193,39
Defense points1551,01
Experience683,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories4264,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2132,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed741,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,890,000,000,00
Capture points2834,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience719,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories4264,62%
Defeats2132,31%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived3046,15%
Tanks destroyed741,14
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted691,06
Damage dealt811,89
Capture points2834,35
Defense points651,00
Experience719,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories18961,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11838,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15149,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2710,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2800,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,510,000,000,00
Capture points5361,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4731,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience621,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories18961,36%
Defeats11838,31%
Draws10,32%
Battles survived15149,03%
Tanks destroyed2710,88
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted2800,91
Damage dealt914,51
Capture points5361,74
Defense points4731,54
Experience621,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1935000
Victories124464,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66734,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98751,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16880,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20221,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,410,000,000,00
Capture points32581,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points60173,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience836,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1935
Victories124464,29%
Defeats66734,47%
Draws241,24%
Battles survived98751,01%
Tanks destroyed16880,87
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted20221,04
Damage dealt1.220,41
Capture points32581,68
Defense points60173,11
Experience836,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5197000
Victories296056,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats217441,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws631,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228944,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45630,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60511,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.301,910,000,000,00
Capture points81081,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points70221,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience724,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles5197
Victories296056,96%
Defeats217441,83%
Draws631,21%
Battles survived228944,04%
Tanks destroyed45630,88
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted60511,16
Damage dealt1.301,91
Capture points81081,56
Defense points70221,35
Experience724,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1372000
Victories58342,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42230,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10080,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21091,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,910,000,000,00
Capture points12160,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8810,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience610,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1372
Victories58342,49%
Defeats78457,14%
Draws50,36%
Battles survived42230,76%
Tanks destroyed10080,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted21091,54
Damage dealt1.608,91
Capture points12160,89
Defense points8810,64
Experience610,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102313,53826207052,80%2404,56
T34 81471,32765160553,15%1979,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81999,051106135462,04%3076,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81219,75814110457,79%2756,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81937,7395689957,73%2801,10
Leopard 1102769,9185383854,89%2847,16
Tiger I71009,8466475451,19%1419,09
M18 Hellcat61065,6178274859,63%2562,47
Object 140102236,3381874650,13%2243,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82009,3389073256,56%2629,63
AMX 13 9091292,5884271159,35%2425,00
E 100102299,2080970954,87%2150,93
E 7591790,2878170750,78%1845,08
AMX 50 B102540,9881365453,52%2435,11
Panhard EBR 105101790,4785361657,31%2700,73
STB-1102332,2580661254,25%2236,74
IS-6 81609,2488355956,35%2189,90
KV-856996,9471055755,66%2083,07
Waffenträger auf E 100102807,9379553056,79%2245,99
AMX Chasseur de chars 81630,5893551056,86%2797,18
Löwe 81561,1789749456,07%2223,59
Tiger II81222,6569748050,21%1481,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81303,8892646758,67%2760,38
Strv S1 81766,8577746259,31%2262,46
M41 Walker Bulldog81244,0094646056,09%3055,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102195,7072142252,37%1825,95
Grille 15102811,2476340158,60%2692,49
TVP T 50/51102587,9877639652,53%2718,38
T-5491735,5986339652,53%2099,88
IS-381599,7386437856,08%2112,71
Spähpanzer Ru 25191275,5181737853,17%2349,39
Leopard Prototyp A92430,3994637458,02%3031,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681187,3582236857,34%2539,78
IS-7102123,4682536651,91%1897,57
AMX 50 10081736,1684736453,57%2431,93
T57 Heavy102504,9079735450,28%2127,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591347,2259435151,28%1560,51
T71 DA7810,4180234753,89%1861,69
T-54 ltwt.91469,7281634555,07%2514,04
T-62A102616,7691634259,65%2865,65
FCM 50 t 81672,5088832751,99%2481,19
Cruiser Mk. III3307,7148332262,11%2072,81
Lansen C 81951,17102031155,63%3026,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65102753,9386630353,14%2685,86
E 25 71389,7986730353,47%2564,24
BDR G1 B5551,2834730254,30%1152,71
T-4481161,7578230152,49%1719,12
T376972,4892127864,03%3856,24
StuG III Ausf. G5515,6531327648,91%1323,95
T-1091734,7880427651,81%1999,69
IS71224,8877726954,65%1922,17
Jagdpanther II81921,9281826758,05%2785,59
T4991137,7381026555,47%2006,21
M53/M5591363,3165926151,72%1591,53
M40/M4381272,5364225254,37%1620,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181286,3661824650,81%1726,28
Cromwell6776,8974924259,92%1860,43
E 50 Ausf. M102589,9083923855,04%2753,64
T110E5102515,0083623753,16%2357,98
Char Mle. 75 91431,3487923754,85%2471,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4418,2654922058,64%1835,81
IS-4102299,0085221855,05%2099,43
50TP prototyp 81843,8892921653,70%2315,50
SU-130PM 81985,5691121660,65%2612,95
GSOR 1010 FB 81978,78100221061,90%2954,31
E 5091943,6587920857,69%2139,63
T110E3102377,2776320448,53%1954,66
AMX 50 12091985,0282720053,00%2084,39
FV3046821,6053519848,99%1640,26
Object 703 Version II 81855,15100819856,06%2450,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5175,7628319654,59%481,79
FV215b (183) 102470,8575819552,82%2113,88
Concept No. 5102421,0282619455,67%2133,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101393,9660418752,41%1309,57
T54E192077,4685618451,63%2355,34
M661087,0184618367,76%2254,74
G.W. Tiger91323,4759518351,37%1255,05
AMX ELC bis5460,8153018253,85%1783,72
Conqueror92121,2590918155,80%2388,41
Manticore101436,2877518149,72%1772,98
Škoda T 2561042,4980817860,11%2672,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91513,8475517844,94%1583,10
VK 28.016338,4049317852,81%937,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4337,7123117751,41%928,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81947,4894917754,24%2532,16
T-54 first prototype 81649,4396217459,20%2768,96
T3092166,5086317358,38%2204,33
AMBT 82286,36108517162,57%3122,35
T110E4102505,8875717053,53%2007,14
M10391785,3487516859,52%2060,43
LT-432 81020,4384016858,33%2140,24
Super Hellcat 71533,7387216658,43%2944,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81302,9562416446,95%1872,59
Jagdtiger92011,9278816352,15%2068,22
Object 430U102557,7086416254,94%2438,55
Covenanter5571,7670215057,33%2903,35
VK 36.01 (H)6757,0160814450,69%1448,84
CS-63102642,3692614456,25%2498,23
Škoda T 5092698,14104114259,15%3183,63
Caernarvon81665,1596114261,27%2408,38
UDES 0381567,8271814246,48%1806,99
M374365,1727714252,82%1442,36
Object 43092118,7494014057,14%2425,78
AMX 13 757651,0464713747,45%1298,46
ST-I91937,0886713755,47%2218,98
T-100 LT101589,5582713556,30%2293,60
Strv 103-092117,6274813050,77%2098,75
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102852,1289712944,96%2137,44
Škoda T 56 82166,1094712646,83%2420,30
T1 Cunningham1178,1040312458,06%1292,99
AMX 12 t6619,7763912450,00%1799,24
SU-10181369,0871212449,19%1766,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81837,6479212355,28%2224,85
Jagdpanther71269,3670811953,78%2223,23
Jagdpanzer IV6723,6947511749,57%1498,17
LPT-67 Šelma9973,9182111752,14%1488,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507883,5159611761,54%1351,55
Emil I81492,8979311658,62%1980,95
Hotchkiss EBR71086,2882611560,87%3106,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101060,4664811544,35%1045,85
Lorraine 40 t 81600,4974311551,30%2038,38
Strv 103B102809,2470911340,71%2149,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4428,2058511359,29%2153,71
KV-481355,8171911241,07%1687,33
G.W. Panther71118,2466111060,91%1813,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92200,7686011060,91%2419,99
T 55A 92063,9989010960,55%2481,42
T-284559,0758810862,96%2380,67
T6981359,1985210862,96%2032,55
Konštrukta T-34/10071345,4188510763,55%2864,11
SMV CC-6781652,5982210751,40%2055,90
VK 30.02 (D)71139,8081010654,72%2185,70
T25/271096,6872410452,88%1964,10
Panhard EBR 9091644,4991610457,69%3431,17
Object 590 92212,9398010362,14%2443,33
M1271074,3963510061,00%1710,70
IS-2-II81957,6310029962,63%3125,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5683,416869956,57%2520,41
TVP VTU Koncept81565,448039851,02%2618,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,771999546,32%263,13
B14219,522159455,32%537,56
Type 64 6832,277709458,51%2494,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7788,635259252,17%1172,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81838,019079160,44%2184,98
TNH T Vz. 5192110,609008948,31%2135,27
CS-52 LIS 81969,969998959,55%2908,56
XM551 Sheridan101863,598368764,37%2520,09
T-34-85M 61401,0710158663,95%3138,62
Emil II91871,508228454,76%1878,38
T92 HMC101480,236518348,19%1262,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6764,555318248,78%1222,72
Panther II81250,378828268,29%2064,28
Panhard AMD 178B6891,267278257,32%3477,45
P.44 Pantera81677,499438161,73%2751,56
Black Prince71202,758288053,75%1800,39
SU-100M171282,057898062,50%2185,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3369,064968058,75%1206,89
45TP Habicha71233,287967958,23%1801,06
Conqueror Gun Carriage101430,197217956,96%1328,28
T2971441,089177759,74%2321,70
UDES 15/16102572,848637755,84%2528,16
STA-181199,598187655,26%1855,64
AMX 13 105101490,966767650,00%1770,34
Type 586906,047407557,33%2006,10
IS-3-II92391,5710257464,86%2599,81
T-4371122,997807349,32%2061,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5387,823857252,78%1135,97
M5A1 Stuart4253,392686949,28%871,17
Vz. 64 Blesk8924,808516963,77%1783,81
T56 GMC3119,521556955,07%292,38
M60 102444,467996851,47%2198,22
FV601 Saladin81447,688716858,82%2038,55
T1 Heavy5576,465446744,78%1246,88
ARL 446839,896166654,55%1728,83
M8A14177,021786646,97%277,23
BT-74123,341666553,85%296,50
P.43 ter71433,059066355,56%2991,04
M7 Priest3588,103876355,56%1907,97
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92442,6010816358,73%2543,25
O-I6807,636446254,84%1439,02
Object 268 Version 4102372,167126248,39%2092,01
KV-15844,927256155,74%2221,73
M54 Renegade 81870,5610466173,77%2336,07
Ikv 90 Typ B71181,456846061,67%1914,12
Sturer Emil7984,205776051,67%1416,22
AMX AC mle. 4881933,528946050,00%2909,84
E 75 TS 81576,038135949,15%2065,70
SU-855711,165615856,90%2060,97
FV2078909,526965858,62%1096,73
T-1506959,747095752,63%1974,93
ARL V396803,845395743,86%1484,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61239,138205648,21%2717,34
Type 5781868,498865549,09%2289,17
MT-256596,856465459,26%1995,83
112 81490,268685453,70%2137,45
BZ-5871470,948725352,83%2152,51
FSV Scheme A71304,499815352,83%2670,42
M75281,173755250,00%969,33
AT 25492,634005242,31%1090,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81999,6510235261,54%2910,75
Object 277102480,588775257,69%2207,90
M3 Light 3169,442015250,00%774,50
T28 Prototype81199,636915152,94%1305,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,754175152,94%1032,02
LTTB81201,009425064,00%2937,48
MS-11139,962934948,98%694,30
Ikv 65 Alt II61031,886464854,17%2128,50
VK 100.01 (P)81475,468244643,48%1675,83
T28 Concept 71164,527804658,70%1831,41
Crusader6466,045514557,78%1641,64
Marder II3151,271614551,11%314,37
Type T-345560,735464452,27%1809,35
P.43 bis6959,777274355,81%2209,22
Rinoceronte102481,058764259,52%2205,71
B.U.G.I.61225,198244257,14%2966,70
FV215b 102367,507194242,86%2161,79
Object 907 102302,718294245,24%1951,91
Strv 746957,448044165,85%2360,03
T3281511,988284156,10%2153,81
TS-54 81760,769144143,90%2131,01
T92 81015,078444151,22%2376,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3151,681154042,50%343,22
CS-5381708,358894045,00%3030,10
M446850,855724057,50%1691,11
FV227 Conceiver81431,988574062,50%1766,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,451853842,11%566,87
Object 274a 81734,539003842,11%2498,01
O-Ni71085,788273764,86%1760,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5714,165983764,86%2331,93
Object 279 early 103651,4611553772,97%2567,85
BZ-176 81897,3810073756,76%2020,18
Super Conqueror102510,567953650,00%2116,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792295,449733661,11%2373,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91103,1710143666,67%2062,94
Char Futur 4 92099,699453658,33%2057,71
AMX 404297,143693537,14%1015,14
Grille5727,865103557,14%1920,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505400,324063458,82%855,42
M5 Stuart4159,763683461,76%401,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81196,187683464,71%2566,30
Škoda T 27 81490,478893467,65%2353,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481901,618673345,45%1992,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3149,121883354,55%392,26
UDES 14 Alt 581651,888673354,55%2415,81
Alecto4356,613733348,48%994,11
T216407,425563357,58%1034,58
AE Phase I 92387,529113366,67%2814,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6948,256923262,50%2197,99
40TP Habicha6896,696713259,38%1922,09
WZ-114 91534,197673256,25%1409,76
TNH 105/100081547,748103148,39%1839,62
Ho-Ri 3103402,588363154,84%3052,14
Nashorn6799,747003174,19%1666,61
Object 252U Defender 81582,268873170,97%2047,88
Chimera 81832,848423148,39%1935,89
Hummel6905,975753056,67%1555,64
Škoda T 245837,137723063,33%3710,12
KV-371172,637273050,00%1489,15
T-463228,553972975,86%1115,84
CS-4471548,839672958,62%2683,02
IS-M8945,176522951,72%1004,96
D23242,542012842,86%913,34
Vz. 55102596,689042857,14%2155,81
WZ-111 model 5A102356,007022839,29%1862,00
M47 Iron Arnie 81669,399342860,71%2161,59
Churchill I5824,077332759,26%2289,35
Comet71085,597702755,56%1876,83
SU-85B4569,935202744,44%1867,97
Marder 38T4410,564002740,74%953,14
AEC Armoured Car5988,787682770,37%2690,98
Pz.Kpfw. II283,961702665,38%316,67
Ikv 1035380,693352650,00%869,19
T3 HMC283,421412646,15%172,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102738,928372544,00%2140,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro61144,327182552,00%2433,51
KV-26688,485632552,00%1144,34
Staghound Mk. III61089,128772560,00%2538,40
Type 63 81563,008292540,00%1552,46
Churchill VII6774,255862445,83%1375,37
Pz.Kpfw. I2222,544892454,17%1158,97
M56 Scorpion 71217,638192466,67%2122,08
Strv m/425440,874682339,13%1125,97
Leo71432,969042356,52%2654,90
M2 Medium Tank365,781562352,17%107,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 81306,098902356,52%1673,49
Kranvagn102155,418762263,64%1668,70
M415503,684092250,00%741,96
Type 95 Heavy4455,454592245,45%1666,84
AMX 50 Foch B102427,238582263,64%2019,05
Renault Otsu1262,575962171,43%1660,18
53TP Markowskiego81567,4810492171,43%2042,73
T-262163,383362152,38%848,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)230,451102055,00%126,61
Matilda4621,256122055,00%2462,93
Maus101453,155942030,00%843,01
Renault NC-311178,162611968,42%1212,83
P.435655,636631963,16%2226,84
M3 Lee4258,792931931,58%814,39
Valentine AT4132,052161952,63%228,79
Object 261101190,476361947,37%915,73
Renault FT192,221291844,44%344,67
T2 Medium Tank261,891581855,56%186,05
BT-2287,881691764,71%374,03
T1 HMC2128,591231752,94%645,88
25TP KSUST II5700,477711770,59%2356,15
Leichttraktor184,062371752,94%277,22
Type 3 Ju-Nu61322,4110121776,47%2341,46
Excalibur 61424,889551668,75%2982,43
AMX 13 57 7920,699101662,50%2217,53
Prototipo Standard B92239,808991553,33%2286,04
LTP 3252,273871553,33%1459,97
StuG IV 5617,475141546,67%1810,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B2111,361841457,14%398,38
O-I Experimental51377,0710691478,57%4184,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92115,509101457,14%2442,73
AT 861103,716971435,71%1965,20
P26/404508,385191346,15%1540,67
Type 4 Ju-To71431,858981369,23%1997,33
GSOR the TANK 91872,928161353,85%2131,78
Caernarvon Action X 81784,158661338,46%1974,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4472,335431241,67%2034,72
TS-5 81627,509231250,00%1848,24
M10 RBFM 5859,587531266,67%2319,83
ELC EVEN 90 81174,928191250,00%2569,40
SU-14-28605,364771127,27%344,03
Sturmpanzer II4295,182511136,36%807,12
SU-54406,734041163,64%1165,86
Centurion Mk. I81440,189901181,82%2280,59
M3 Stuart3248,704021060,00%1017,21
Sav m/434379,305071080,00%1141,43
M10 Wolverine5701,806281050,00%1928,36
EMIL 1951 82146,607841030,00%2137,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,56131944,44%317,91
Strv fm/211169,33492977,78%1105,64
Panther7900,78698955,56%1626,81
14TP4370,11442944,44%1606,82
Chi-To SP72366,111285977,78%4330,40
STA-2 81848,22826944,44%2387,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII102337,38997862,50%2111,38
Object 705A102077,00805850,00%1660,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61300,881328887,50%5472,52
Lorraine 50 t 92174,50829837,50%2117,93
Object 260 102684,88855850,00%2090,56
Somua SM 81835,381147875,00%2147,57
Panzerjäger I2213,86166742,86%664,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2185,14312771,43%863,17
T23E3 7813,86639742,86%1174,48
Object 70591876,00952785,71%1812,96
Object 452K 102439,71903757,14%2109,06
105 leFH18B2 5219,17247633,33%123,99
Valentine3217,67305666,67%897,10
Type 71102261,33980666,67%1657,89
T7 Combat Car 267,17226666,67%328,29
D12106,80167560,00%418,39
WZ-111 model 1-492300,20952560,00%2287,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102131,00632540,00%1098,92
SU-76M4340,40368540,00%900,83
Gabler’s Destroyer 5724,40697540,00%2680,56
T-832 81226,00657540,00%910,52
Light Mk. VIC 299,00328580,00%528,95
King Tiger (Captured) 71817,801089580,00%3247,14
T-29 3590,25665475,00%3177,84
Sherman VC Firefly 61768,0014254100,00%4589,26
L6/40249,33269366,67%229,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3756,009173100,00%4552,08
Type 91 Heavy3471,33610366,67%2344,82
UDES 1692659,001026366,67%3248,23
BZ-75102738,67968366,67%2246,19
T-602205,33320366,67%1139,15
HWK 128800,33587366,67%1397,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,006223100,00%1126,64
NC 70 Błyskawica102142,5040820,00%1537,84
Kolohousenka1105,003441100,00%550,21
Fiat 3000170,003691100,00%348,42
M2 Light2209,004301100,00%981,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81673,0047110,00%1600,61
Strv 81 8720,0010111100,00%819,53
T1E6 20,001061100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 5496,0038710,00%689,26
Tetrarch 248,001501100,00%261,00
Sexton I 321,003310,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 83765,0020741100,00%8942,79
BT-7 artillery 347,002321100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3185,0018910,00%573,87
Fantôme 92298,009721100,00%1932,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-15
Left: 2024-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-11
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-30
Left: 2023-06-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-26
Left: 2023-03-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-24
Left: 2021-10-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-04-13
Left: 2022-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-25
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-06
Left: 2021-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2022-04-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-10-23
Left: 2022-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-20
Left: 2019-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-07
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-12
Left: 2016-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-10
Left: 2019-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2016-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-26
Left: 2017-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-30
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2015-03-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-27
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-04-14