__roofs__

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37062131853
Ø Tier8,008,858,398,53
Victories2095256,53%861,54%1055,56%3056,60%
Defeats1557842,03%538,46%844,44%2343,40%
Draws5321,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231533,23%538,46%633,33%2037,74%
Tanks destroyed427781,15141,08181,00490,92
Destruction ratio1,731,751,501,48
Tanks spotted483851,3160,4660,33430,81
Damage dealt1.673,841.470,381.442,111.609,51
Capture points308710,8350,3850,28150,28
Defense points173280,4700,0000,00831,57
Experience850,27629,62595,44623,40
WN71531,231219,841144,671380,91
WN82185,261357,611679,842547,55
Total
Battles37062
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2095256,53%
Defeats1557842,03%
Draws5321,44%
Battles survived1231533,23%
Tanks destroyed427781,15
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted483851,31
Damage dealt1.673,84
Capture points308710,83
Defense points173280,47
Experience850,27
WN71531,23
WN82185,26
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,85
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt1.470,38
Capture points50,38
Defense points00,00
Experience629,62
WN71219,84
WN81357,61
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,39
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed181,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted60,33
Damage dealt1.442,11
Capture points50,28
Defense points00,00
Experience595,44
WN71144,67
WN81679,84
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier8,53
Victories3056,60%
Defeats2343,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2037,74%
Tanks destroyed490,92
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted430,81
Damage dealt1.609,51
Capture points150,28
Defense points831,57
Experience623,40
WN71380,91
WN82547,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles437000
Victories19745,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23152,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12628,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7831,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,810,000,000,00
Capture points6651,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1470,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience672,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles437
Victories19745,08%
Defeats23152,86%
Draws92,06%
Battles survived12628,83%
Tanks destroyed2920,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted7831,79
Damage dealt1.457,81
Capture points6651,52
Defense points1470,34
Experience672,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories13548,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13849,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10838,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3691,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,110,000,000,00
Capture points9093,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2710,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience680,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories13548,04%
Defeats13849,11%
Draws82,85%
Battles survived10838,43%
Tanks destroyed2100,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted3691,31
Damage dealt1.146,11
Capture points9093,23
Defense points2710,96
Experience680,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt203,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt203,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36490032
Victories164345,03%00,00%00,00%515,63%
Defeats192352,70%00,00%00,00%2784,38%
Draws832,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133336,53%00,00%00,00%825,00%
Tanks destroyed28930,7900,0000,00150,47
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,63
Tanks spotted40431,1100,0000,00290,91
Damage dealt1.476,050,000,001.828,66
Capture points60221,6500,0000,00210,66
Defense points82802,2700,0000,00591,84
Experience690,760,000,00333,84
Total
Battles3649
Victories164345,03%
Defeats192352,70%
Draws832,27%
Battles survived133336,53%
Tanks destroyed28930,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted40431,11
Damage dealt1.476,05
Capture points60221,65
Defense points82802,27
Experience690,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles32
Victories515,63%
Defeats2784,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted290,91
Damage dealt1.828,66
Capture points210,66
Defense points591,84
Experience333,84

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories5127,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13672,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3418,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2561,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,640,000,000,00
Capture points930,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience477,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories5127,13%
Defeats13672,34%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived3418,09%
Tanks destroyed1150,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2561,36
Damage dealt1.559,64
Capture points930,49
Defense points1130,60
Experience477,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81765,771004267558,50%2564,45
Škoda T 56 82118,541053145959,29%2458,56
TVP T 50/51102301,0086478455,61%2195,61
CS-52 LIS 81759,6896873658,02%2593,82
BZ-176 82006,79107568860,03%2414,52
FV4005 Stage II102106,9070965252,30%1734,18
T-1092273,1791765058,46%2736,15
Panhard EBR 10510931,0373561848,54%1029,80
T110E5102517,6194160755,35%2269,55
Object 261101586,7872257249,48%1424,57
Object 430U102447,5388750554,85%2315,88
Hummel6853,9458747756,60%1407,45
T-34-85M 61537,15108744662,56%3471,23
T-50-2 6685,8771444454,05%2564,09
VK 36.01 (H)6855,7754443253,47%1673,64
STG 81686,1991938957,58%2551,53
M446946,7770837653,99%1740,34
E 100102569,0193437256,72%2220,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181214,0983736457,97%1373,37
FV20781046,8173536054,17%1179,59
T-4481760,4290734454,36%2712,91
Charioteer81695,4984734455,52%2191,83
E 7592371,10102534360,93%2628,74
M18 Hellcat61282,3483032264,29%2858,63
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61211,4298331458,92%2971,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6843,5675331258,65%2725,74
MT-256561,7663930960,52%2127,12
T77 81764,0989630554,75%2179,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5299,5824529752,19%749,15
IS-381671,4887228959,52%2175,71
SU-10061229,0467528460,56%2606,30
Type 64 6911,0980128259,93%2881,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 61352,7295628061,79%2879,74
T-5492037,03104327966,67%2541,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61224,4589927061,48%2696,94
Charioteer Nomad 81911,4285426457,20%2339,12
Tiger I7938,8646325047,60%1233,63
121B 102439,5289525057,20%2291,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102279,0989124553,88%2146,44
Bretagne Panther 61307,1494224363,79%2875,90
M4A1 Sherman5844,2065323857,56%2633,77
AE Phase I 92126,0895323154,55%2366,02
IS-2 shielded 71648,1397123058,26%2553,33
Cobra 92149,0094822756,39%2405,02
AMX 13 105101247,1381022353,36%1501,34
M48A5 Patton102223,8784422051,82%2025,39
Type 63 81667,19100121764,98%2225,26
M36 Jackson61273,4878821258,02%2916,93
Object 277102403,4186121248,58%2134,19
Leopard 1102471,5981920549,27%2174,44
Manticore101078,8578820251,49%1348,76
Super Hellcat 71270,3673920256,93%2278,70
O-I61151,3078020152,74%2175,93
Object 140102339,9193819557,95%2356,28
SU-855452,1222819142,41%947,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81369,6488918955,03%2090,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102603,6391418557,30%2275,25
T110E4102738,5484818252,75%2117,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6784,8384118161,88%2777,44
Panther/M10 71255,3869118060,00%2360,46
IS-6 B 81615,2192617864,61%2152,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri71444,4594617556,57%2710,40
IS-7102444,0395117255,81%2192,57
Object 244 61421,54104317263,37%2804,97
E 50 Ausf. M102103,3979016946,15%1868,34
AltProto AMX 30 81580,1796816256,17%2319,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81905,8988816058,75%2677,25
Concept 1B 92239,17100616056,25%1946,41
SMV CC-6781503,0885815655,77%1941,82
Object 25791819,6892215357,52%1981,87
Maus102328,3696814858,11%2078,05
T25/271526,6591414562,07%2747,96
A46 6593,8170614553,79%2139,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81542,2897814455,56%2223,42
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81640,92101214356,64%2082,86
Char Futur 4 92173,8793414254,23%2262,32
FV230 Canopener102673,2598214158,16%2090,39
KR-1112505,19101614156,74%1925,58
T2071458,5697614064,29%2744,56
AT 15A 71494,24100814062,14%2784,77
T 55A 92122,3597613960,43%2449,79
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81515,8294313858,70%2329,62
FV217 Badger102528,8694113660,29%2076,43
Tiger 131 61384,3594913655,88%2931,18
Object 260 102481,8393413658,09%2066,60
T57 Heavy102765,2686213551,85%2322,77
Centurion Mk. I81261,3783013449,25%1794,81
Object 907 102464,9396513358,65%2295,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4218,7323613151,15%474,68
IS71514,3566513065,38%2582,38
Chieftain/T95 81422,3988312247,54%2201,54
AMX 50 12091959,6587012153,72%1990,90
60TP Lewandowskiego102667,4688112052,50%2102,55
Object 279 early 102519,53100211864,41%1852,00
T-34-8561193,4662611158,56%2987,47
Tiger II81761,7585611157,66%2540,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51140,8478111161,26%3958,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92029,21100210961,47%2081,16
T-54 ltwt.91023,4983610757,94%1613,17
Strv K 92034,3897510760,75%2188,21
T9592014,0389110656,60%1756,63
AMX 30 B102084,1079410652,83%1846,78
T78 61352,4893610660,38%2598,99
VK 72.01 (K) 102577,1986910450,00%1837,78
Stinger 102432,2289510358,25%1731,66
AMBT 81821,8690310148,51%2138,11
114 SP2 102496,6379610152,48%1846,94
122 TM 81763,6696210159,41%2265,36
T-4371540,518849965,66%3474,74
T110E3102021,817689957,58%1492,57
ST-62 Version 2 102172,818549949,49%1764,13
Excalibur 61186,347729953,54%2013,69
M10 Wolverine5478,942569851,02%1111,16
BZ-75102337,438819751,55%1812,09
KV-15620,214269762,89%1581,17
BZ-79112862,4310149654,17%1976,78
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102006,067529547,37%1769,76
Lion 102061,128159453,19%1893,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102491,418759454,26%2099,97
T803112777,5110349256,52%2041,10
T675394,802629157,14%910,22
Dicker Max 61091,837668960,67%2218,60
Emil I81675,568538846,59%1894,40
Type 5 Heavy102830,9810338763,22%2354,35
FV215b (183) 102332,788178762,07%1842,24
Kranvagn102514,819668660,47%2334,89
Vz. 55102532,248808547,06%2080,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 102973,5810798458,33%2253,84
T95E6 101910,717318344,58%1564,30
Object 705A102474,969048150,62%1993,15
M41D 8776,908548165,43%1715,03
SU-130PM 81635,298817862,82%1871,93
Object 252U 81775,568667856,41%2010,20
T-345687,194757750,65%2497,36
Object 777 Version II 91988,599267554,67%1916,50
Cromwell B 61121,198767361,64%2538,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71189,776107342,47%1677,44
Object 274a 81595,468827247,22%2279,25
Ashbringer 102492,088497150,70%1678,48
Emil II92503,7310897062,86%2805,55
IS-4102367,898527051,43%1954,32
Char Murat 91829,248457052,86%1811,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,141976949,28%379,73
XM69 Hacker112883,069316744,78%2086,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91735,859536660,61%2105,89
Taschenratte112457,6710236650,00%1548,24
AMX 50 10081661,949146563,08%2088,40
M374270,201706448,44%860,73
M-III-Y81611,139816457,81%2263,47
Black Rock 112047,728736451,56%1273,03
FV215b 102396,279186360,32%1991,18
Chimera 81978,299946350,79%2242,83
SU-85B4285,502236256,45%689,01
T404349,852476264,52%1023,74
STB-1102067,519066160,66%1919,16
T56 GMC3229,161906150,82%749,82
GSOR 1008 81755,389256162,30%2060,05
T-284316,882536053,33%1032,02
LHMTV8773,889726065,00%1726,66
M4-85 5991,028705955,93%3220,32
King Tiger (Captured) 71465,079065949,15%2174,92
Char Mle. 75 9818,627005843,10%996,12
P.435956,776965750,88%3192,10
T1 HMC2154,391495754,39%886,36
T2881596,098795757,89%1935,77
AEC Armoured Car51011,867835761,40%3234,73
WZ-114 91866,458415646,43%1655,09
KV-856999,207665556,36%2190,95
Tiger-Maus 91730,828305549,09%1444,37
E 65 Zwilling 82121,9411055461,11%2442,66
SU-76M4180,751635350,94%374,98
Object 780 102348,989545362,26%2127,33
Nergal 81757,389665360,38%2128,60
Object 752 92481,8310435257,69%2215,36
Lorraine 50 t 91820,278015248,08%1910,79
T28 Concept 71237,167695149,02%1893,59
Object 268 Version 4102188,588775064,00%1719,22
Ashigaru 102027,687535050,00%1433,47
TS-60 91831,497704938,78%1672,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102366,818124753,19%1762,25
UDES 14 Alt 581386,178734654,35%2042,32
TT-130M 91945,209294658,70%2053,20
VK 168.01 (P) 81702,569654557,78%2403,83
T14 51291,0511364360,47%3655,43
T-100 LT101172,058364351,16%1467,39
Fantôme 91575,267884348,84%1493,11
GSOR the TANK 91795,298824271,43%1987,18
Churchill Crocodile 61303,459324257,14%2221,15
M8A14284,662384168,29%790,20
BZ-58-2 92120,619374160,98%2241,11
FV201 (A45) 71394,379924158,54%2623,91
OCP Peacekeeper 92200,339694055,00%2094,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2161,972173948,72%589,36
T26E5 81549,9510143956,41%2368,51
T-463156,741803842,11%491,83
M47 Iron Arnie 81739,688473844,74%2184,55
TOG II* 6957,627073759,46%1595,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61190,647963655,56%2946,56
SU-122-44 71514,888843467,65%2335,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61227,769853375,76%2795,93
56TP 81803,9410613375,76%2430,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4534,884693256,25%1751,31
E 75 TS 81667,699203250,00%2097,66
Brennos 81750,919463253,13%2416,09
Pudel 61202,747183154,84%2372,09
AT-12125,191343154,84%376,03
Chi-To SP71652,198813151,61%2226,35
T1E6 2235,193443151,61%1178,81
Char de transition 61020,687753164,52%1877,65
Charlemagne 81805,909833063,33%1894,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91732,439392857,14%1717,06
Valiant 51031,719292867,86%2858,56
M7 Priest3285,741512729,63%622,22
Object 432U112695,0810372657,69%2225,63
T34 81617,487432540,00%1783,28
Stitch 81903,529242552,00%2301,60
113 Beijing Opera 102577,6410752564,00%2603,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5901,425542458,33%2215,21
BT-7 artillery 3597,006452462,50%2666,83
M10 RBFM 51135,838902458,33%2871,34
Wespe3265,781872369,57%1078,26
K-91-PT 91944,138992360,87%1965,15
KV-5 81485,578912343,48%1625,88
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82115,779832259,09%2373,41
M3 Light 3122,361672240,91%364,54
Obsidian 81823,2411622161,90%3094,94
KV-1SA 51174,009502152,38%3092,77
T-29 3757,297872161,90%3380,54
Object 268 Version V 102000,579112166,67%1618,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4473,453862065,00%1903,66
M60 101960,428811963,16%1718,61
D2399,111361838,89%113,84
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92020,068211855,56%2082,67
Kunze Panzer 91321,446491850,00%1141,77
AMR 35 2170,002171758,82%841,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81869,189031747,06%2077,96
VK 45.03 71538,537521747,06%2127,63
Patton the Tank 92057,198441643,75%2264,18
M3 Lee4550,474781566,67%2852,88
M5A1 Stuart4388,794411464,29%1734,75
LTP 3281,693181361,54%1532,78
D12100,921491250,00%290,91
A-205287,174261258,33%1011,10
Marder II3331,672501258,33%1146,50
T-832 82405,1710291241,67%2522,90
Škoda T 45 71274,759141266,67%1910,05
T23E3 7789,277891172,73%1276,86
Object 265T 91773,458271145,45%1544,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3419,56328955,56%1923,76
T1 Cunningham147,75205850,00%99,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5889,501034887,50%4032,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5937,38616825,00%2751,45
Windhund 81312,13723850,00%1506,54
T-262132,43146757,14%603,86
T7 Combat Car 2128,86207757,14%600,30
StuG IV 5716,86710771,43%1894,52
MS-1192,50106616,67%234,77
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51202,001040666,67%2980,28
KB-52 91832,67970683,33%1871,35
Renault FT12,4068520,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2261,60457560,00%1449,46
KV-1S61040,601046580,00%2591,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 71826,60852540,00%3028,18
Leichttraktor183,75202425,00%153,56
SU-85I 51068,00962450,00%3339,96
SU-2-122 51027,33858366,67%3044,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5379,336823100,00%1268,72
BT-22457,507132100,00%4243,88
T3 HMC2226,50272250,00%991,27
Black Prince II 71862,0012302100,00%2599,05
Strv 81 81278,5049520,00%1434,43
BT-74419,006081100,00%1915,32
ARMT 5908,0058710,00%2499,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4303,0026110,00%788,05
Valentine II 489,003461100,00%276,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2507,007761100,00%1763,62
AMX ELC 901 61415,0012861100,00%6369,63
T-54 first prototype 8468,0048510,00%264,04
Eclipse 91495,0032410,00%1099,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-06
Left: 2020-06-17