___meGANe___

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51042266
Ø Tier7,909,009,009,00
Victories2683452,57%150,00%350,00%350,00%
Defeats2357346,18%150,00%233,33%233,33%
Draws6351,24%00,00%116,67%116,67%
Battles survived1687533,06%150,00%350,00%350,00%
Tanks destroyed505500,9921,0061,0061,00
Destruction ratio1,482,002,002,00
Tanks spotted680601,3310,5050,8350,83
Damage dealt1.346,26626,501.475,831.475,83
Capture points616551,217035,007111,837111,83
Defense points391320,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience580,53371,00491,33491,33
WN71319,82768,591071,141071,14
WN81784,83350,821422,22145,00
Total
Battles51042
Ø Tier7,90
Victories2683452,57%
Defeats2357346,18%
Draws6351,24%
Battles survived1687533,06%
Tanks destroyed505500,99
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted680601,33
Damage dealt1.346,26
Capture points616551,21
Defense points391320,77
Experience580,53
WN71319,82
WN81784,83
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt626,50
Capture points7035,00
Defense points00,00
Experience371,00
WN7768,59
WN8350,82
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats233,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.475,83
Capture points7111,83
Defense points00,00
Experience491,33
WN71071,14
WN81422,22
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats233,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.475,83
Capture points7111,83
Defense points00,00
Experience491,33
WN71071,14
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories7445,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8049,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5031,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.540,870,000,000,00
Capture points2221,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience481,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories7445,96%
Defeats8049,69%
Draws74,35%
Battles survived5031,06%
Tanks destroyed1030,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1530,95
Damage dealt1.540,87
Capture points2221,38
Defense points910,57
Experience481,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories8855,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6741,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6741,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1731,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,990,000,000,00
Capture points4332,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1360,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience524,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories8855,00%
Defeats6741,88%
Draws53,13%
Battles survived6741,88%
Tanks destroyed1470,92
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1731,08
Damage dealt1.152,99
Capture points4332,71
Defense points1360,85
Experience524,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted172,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt247,570,000,000,00
Capture points486,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience85,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted172,43
Damage dealt247,57
Capture points486,86
Defense points00,00
Experience85,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1180000
Victories80468,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36631,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58449,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11020,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12211,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,450,000,000,00
Capture points24542,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13911,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience428,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1180
Victories80468,14%
Defeats36631,02%
Draws100,85%
Battles survived58449,49%
Tanks destroyed11020,93
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted12211,03
Damage dealt659,45
Capture points24542,08
Defense points13911,18
Experience428,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3033000
Victories189462,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109636,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived157351,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29150,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22980,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,360,000,000,00
Capture points70792,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points108803,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience593,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles3033
Victories189462,45%
Defeats109636,14%
Draws431,42%
Battles survived157351,86%
Tanks destroyed29150,96
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted22980,76
Damage dealt1.312,36
Capture points70792,33
Defense points108803,59
Experience593,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1537000
Victories89958,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61940,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63541,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16301,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,610,000,000,00
Capture points25601,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22591,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience518,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1537
Victories89958,49%
Defeats61940,27%
Draws191,24%
Battles survived63541,31%
Tanks destroyed12110,79
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted16301,06
Damage dealt1.129,61
Capture points25601,67
Defense points22591,47
Experience518,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles637000
Victories31349,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32250,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24137,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3710,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5530,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,940,000,000,00
Capture points6050,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3320,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience415,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles637
Victories31349,14%
Defeats32250,55%
Draws20,31%
Battles survived24137,83%
Tanks destroyed3710,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5530,87
Damage dealt1.375,94
Capture points6050,95
Defense points3320,52
Experience415,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81669,19774364256,67%2705,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 81486,15741130853,29%2247,95
KV-856830,61474128361,18%1691,90
T110E5102261,87627115451,65%2069,02
FV4202 81188,80690111550,76%1731,00
Object 140102165,95592111448,56%2111,49
KV-15591,2038498748,73%1343,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102161,7958091051,10%2189,85
TS-5 81517,8483290857,05%1827,98
M53/M5591152,4451090247,45%1055,80
A-436707,0247086063,84%1710,13
T-34-3 81223,1068884948,06%1521,25
T-1091866,3558169853,01%2001,39
Panhard EBR 10510834,7654064444,57%824,93
WZ-111 model 5A102322,9263358150,26%2125,90
E 50 Ausf. M102107,1661756252,49%1928,62
FV215b 102291,8661953655,41%2220,47
E 5091918,5863252552,38%2209,44
T26E5 Patriot 81284,7980851652,91%1779,10
WZ-111 model 1-491901,9668851556,70%2060,36
T-54 ltwt.91239,5460651558,06%2213,69
IS-7102149,6759550951,47%1896,37
Centurion Action X102209,6158250750,69%2080,60
AMX 50 B102197,4857450650,79%1991,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92042,0655950052,00%1935,60
FV1066 Senlac 8547,0654648950,92%920,54
T-100 LT101039,9252446747,32%1240,00
AMX 13 9091036,8257646152,93%1813,29
Somua SM 81533,3077145850,00%1739,71
T-103 81425,7570545153,88%1722,42
M10391727,1159144349,66%1799,93
Object 41681358,1165243152,44%2050,41
T675704,9345542661,50%2116,89
IS-381465,1955740250,25%1867,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191583,4962839054,36%1604,58
Conqueror91947,0969638554,55%2198,31
IS-6 B 81640,3579938358,75%2170,64
T-5491726,1361535558,03%2122,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8606,8352734242,98%947,27
VK 36.01 (H)6770,0744234151,03%1473,24
M40/M4381205,1948433153,78%1397,04
Tiger II81508,7864633060,61%2137,80
AMX 50 12092020,2166432547,38%2235,40
E 7591796,3461132151,71%1827,41
M18 Hellcat6816,1943930256,29%1700,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81763,9654529853,69%2219,39
Grille 15102267,3252929247,60%1939,80
M26 Pershing81360,0264229159,45%2240,65
M48A5 Patton102060,7457728950,17%1906,04
Centurion Mk. I81243,2168827853,96%1940,40
T2971312,4556927452,92%1800,19
CS-63101984,6266427353,85%1771,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91825,1566026558,11%2453,54
Churchill I5429,2329926346,39%805,63
T25 Pilot Number 1 81348,1984426258,78%2137,74
T1 Cunningham1182,4227125055,20%1265,49
CS-52 LIS 81150,0361024946,59%1284,12
113102099,2962124755,47%1964,46
UDES 0381453,1552824549,80%1752,21
AMX 30 1er prototype91839,4359024452,87%2210,92
AMX 50 10081589,8057623654,24%2155,33
M46 Patton91748,3760623450,00%1795,79
T110E4101654,7552822643,36%1077,04
IS71119,1654122252,70%1818,84
AMX M4 mle. 4571051,3546222249,10%1417,88
ARL 446810,4541222051,36%1603,45
M127926,5739621653,24%1367,93
Tiger I71052,5848321552,56%1491,51
Vz. 55102559,7777921547,44%2213,45
A-447897,3246521353,05%1526,14
E 100101994,1468120750,72%1588,29
Panhard AMD 178B6212,0427820650,49%426,96
Super Conqueror102204,6265120250,50%1782,40
Felice 91444,8872220048,00%1363,26
Panther II81571,0268119857,58%2860,44
Object 705A102353,1864319445,36%1974,43
M446663,7833018743,85%1141,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5436,4232418651,08%1224,61
KV-26760,4839518243,41%1240,66
Churchill VII6574,7639717751,98%996,55
T-1506830,2745817560,00%1645,71
SU-15271197,3752217449,43%1851,53
Black Prince71026,6452117350,87%1535,42
LTTB8840,3957717356,07%1734,45
Object 252U 81362,8673817354,91%1417,64
Cromwell6717,4247916651,81%1737,49
Chrysler K GF 81079,4562616444,51%1187,75
AMX 13 757681,3750516257,41%1594,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291952,7678816059,38%2082,26
Object 430 Version II91707,3268115751,59%1999,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68311,1943915452,60%394,48
11081469,7658715353,59%1962,36
ELC EVEN 90 8510,6660914753,74%913,28
M4A1 Sherman5381,3428914546,90%906,66
T-284177,0819714552,41%436,16
Comet7918,0265214454,86%1805,55
SU-855547,5630414049,29%1349,56
T1 Heavy5666,0552114055,71%1662,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101051,7763713749,64%1215,39
Sturer Emil71178,8253813654,41%1920,39
T2071194,0158813455,22%2145,73
VK 30.02 (M)6653,7643513348,87%1332,53
Churchill III 5572,7356313057,69%1306,37
M66780,1343612751,97%1239,14
Valentine3186,1519112143,80%532,91
AMX 12 t6536,0743112149,59%1516,21
T-50-2 6317,5936812154,55%809,25
TNH T Vz. 5191833,5984111747,01%1774,31
IS-271052,6754311754,70%1426,61
T3281529,2366511752,14%2076,22
Object 430U101803,3461511650,00%1513,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91180,2763511446,49%891,13
Panther71065,5268111260,71%2102,32
SU-1006823,6440211251,79%1617,20
Type 6191301,7558711046,36%1170,13
CS-5991757,2576811051,82%1843,98
AMX 30 B101753,2951110854,63%1590,18
CS-5381164,5065310738,32%1491,09
SU-76M4181,4614410739,25%283,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102283,3572810554,29%1843,35
Super Hellcat 7178,8929010447,12%88,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,701799844,90%382,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,442059845,92%258,55
T110E3101649,126699855,10%1168,34
Object 277101829,865699851,02%1549,00
MT-256368,073919655,21%1049,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,611869548,42%124,32
AMX M4 mle. 54102116,127149441,49%1558,98
T-345622,434009352,69%2075,47
M3 Lee4262,942579352,69%927,41
BDR G1 B5597,163809355,91%1289,87
FV229 Contender91212,887299345,16%829,15
HWK 30 8772,836489360,22%1556,03
Škoda T 5091359,757369257,61%1369,87
Caernarvon81517,458229256,52%2269,87
FV4005 Stage II101222,615719242,39%718,43
HWK 128508,354349241,30%748,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102401,197819160,44%2040,68
VK 100.01 (P)81494,646319048,89%1884,37
AE Phase I 91840,705779050,00%1772,56
AMX ELC bis5226,762938853,41%659,37
AMX 65 t81296,137218860,23%1700,16
T9591369,447788757,47%1109,45
Matilda4475,813938660,47%1731,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6795,884818558,82%1826,16
Charioteer8549,804628542,35%339,32
KV-371235,025838361,45%2046,82
M415521,963178257,32%925,50
T-29 393,941468241,46%68,73
Char Futur 4 91133,445128133,33%778,78
AT 1581263,036638053,75%1365,63
FV4004 Conway91150,417057956,96%959,43
StuG III Ausf. G5534,473087648,68%1377,89
AMX M4 mle. 5192265,829727659,21%2595,34
M75299,352857552,00%1014,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7872,845547454,05%1338,75
K-91101672,266847444,59%1349,19
IS-6 81778,376137150,70%2707,08
Nashorn6964,704607152,11%1994,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101316,566847050,00%726,99
Spähpanzer Ru 2519854,317947057,14%1311,19
TNH 105/100081553,769746764,18%2365,98
SU-85B4266,552166755,22%637,11
Strv 103-091586,614636639,39%1190,12
Grille5449,342436546,15%889,68
S35 CA5729,034776564,62%2145,42
Leopard Prototyp A91494,087456541,54%1264,87
T-463100,531396445,31%222,87
VK 30.01 (H)5691,854286154,10%1977,39
Kunze Panzer 91410,217086162,30%1417,00
TVP T 50/51101948,006976053,33%1663,48
AMX 13 10510946,035425937,29%875,40
M10 RBFM 5115,192005944,07%59,42
Object 70592079,029745855,17%2443,07
53TP Markowskiego81335,897465651,79%1641,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5688,793625655,36%1972,92
FV227 Conceiver81052,567455550,91%1110,28
T 55A 91932,596925451,85%2152,96
SMV CC-6781021,405315343,40%985,03
Type 1 Chi-He4366,903245052,00%1295,61
Sturmpanzer II4261,101805056,00%837,33
AMX 404194,762664961,22%715,03
Hummel6592,192764839,58%792,46
KV-1S6680,854874872,92%1565,07
B14182,752234454,55%409,88
A-205111,001604443,18%145,01
Hotchkiss EBR7463,824024440,91%754,41
Covenanter5151,702294372,09%519,15
TVP VTU Koncept8949,647024254,76%1202,27
Strv 103B101032,955524250,00%554,88
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81469,698034252,38%1873,92
Leopard 1101455,735764143,90%970,83
FV224 Chopper7831,076954153,66%895,53
K-91-PT 9964,635314139,02%691,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6705,594373956,41%1351,86
S-517547,795903863,16%687,00
M5 Stuart4123,051853839,47%83,75
Ares 7581276,056313863,16%1603,15
T216275,003803754,05%624,03
BT-7483,501683663,89%243,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,971443647,22%172,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5478,813713650,00%1404,39
BT-7 artillery 359,061183636,11%1,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3147,861743551,43%351,98
Crusader6527,824113464,71%2039,20
AT-12112,851343354,55%335,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8694,366283345,45%634,87
LTP 3301,843573250,00%1749,74
M5A1 Stuart4141,262693161,29%430,99
M374284,262023158,06%913,32
T-26277,831163046,67%184,00
ARL V396704,503463043,33%1331,30
FV230 Canopener101115,776433036,67%450,68
Tortoise92303,0710033053,33%2173,24
Object 260 101759,437753056,67%1312,23
MS-11157,721762941,38%728,87
Cruiser Mk. I189,361182850,00%297,25
T56 GMC356,111002846,43%46,63
Somua SAu 404218,542642860,71%574,97
VK 30.01 (D)6678,544342850,00%1370,10
FV217 Badger102110,647192842,86%1534,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6176,713572839,29%195,04
M3 Stuart384,371722751,85%184,51
T-4481002,675972770,37%1512,32
AMX 50 Foch B101336,747122748,15%873,49
Mäuschen92098,229442755,56%2306,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3320,623222669,23%1454,43
AMX 383120,851652650,00%238,70
Patton the Tank 9906,734912638,46%660,96
Manticore101085,656212650,00%1238,83
ISU-15281277,764902556,00%1324,57
Pz.Sfl. IVb4376,722792560,00%1480,49
T 54D 91577,527672552,00%1499,62
Ikv 1035359,753322462,50%953,11
Leichttraktor1174,042392347,83%824,49
SMV CC-567856,354572347,83%1164,64
Renault UE 573213,132192369,57%760,67
T-116 317,451002240,91%26,61
T28 Concept 71171,095632254,55%1682,17
Hotchkiss H35260,811252142,86%24,29
Type T-345498,814062166,67%1604,96
Wespe3174,051652147,62%543,15
Maus101983,867302128,57%1390,49
KV-137735,864222142,86%1117,49
Marder 38T4608,954262161,90%2228,29
Archer5503,383292157,14%1177,74
MKA 247,381282147,62%73,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,201642065,00%624,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3207,001402040,00%555,46
M7 Priest3194,851452040,00%345,87
M8A14448,853102050,00%1373,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,85932040,00%202,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,581281947,37%129,01
M2 Medium Tank3106,631501947,37%215,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6262,373751957,89%522,95
O-I6427,222711844,44%517,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4119,281671855,56%314,54
4TP120,71911747,06%53,50
STB-1101227,636751656,25%889,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507658,945801662,50%750,78
SU-26366,00991643,75%51,60
D23193,402211553,33%654,36
Renault NC-31174,001101323,08%145,93
Škoda T 256441,854461330,77%593,95
KV-48550,463471353,85%455,66
Stinger 101960,317331361,54%1250,32
Renault FT1134,001891250,00%711,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5373,333361258,33%1106,47
Konštrukta T-34/10071144,428571275,00%1935,43
Type 5861058,176131275,00%2607,17
114 SP2 101605,253861241,67%839,75
BT-22121,271781163,64%553,13
M2 Light2100,731931163,64%378,28
50TP prototyp 81415,108211040,00%1425,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,001581060,00%344,37
Škoda T 177289,305001050,00%442,01
Cruiser Mk. II277,101431060,00%255,15
T92 HMC101426,104691050,00%1085,54
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81243,907461040,00%1251,12
Type 97 Chi-Ha3331,67325966,67%1513,55
Cruiser Mk. III398,00116933,33%197,03
Chi-Ni2121,50201837,50%369,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,63120837,50%312,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4112,71168757,14%239,41
GSOR the TANK 91150,86793771,43%1034,36
Renault Otsu1151,17220633,33%550,60
O-I Experimental5559,33373650,00%1063,17
Achilles6763,17516683,33%1630,04
Lago4216,80275560,00%637,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5256,80234540,00%628,31
Renault FT AC2110,00134540,00%181,64
Durchbruchswagen 24222,80243540,00%419,36
KV-1SA 5289,40226540,00%290,87
AMR 35 275,20204580,00%331,91
T1E6 273,60140560,00%260,40
Strv fm/21183,00153475,00%469,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,5013340,00%272,68
D1248,75160475,00%264,10
LTG7343,00386475,00%634,75
Kolohousenka193,67158366,67%443,23
Fiat 3000176,3394333,33%114,73
T3 HMC234,003930,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5110,00176333,33%54,16
T1 HMC2120,5010920,00%456,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,0060250,00%79,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 265,501522100,00%307,11
Valentine AT4210,00219250,00%460,48
T-34 with L-11 4125,00222250,00%259,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4141,0014120,00%138,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001810,00%0,00
FV30460,0001100,00%261,00
Lago M38 30,001351100,00%261,00
T-45 2310,004741100,00%2110,73
M16/43 Sahariano 394,0012910,00%0,00
Löwe 81421,0029810,00%1727,61
Light Mk. VIC 2176,003211100,00%1061,28
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81209,005261100,00%1225,47
Char de transition 6896,0039810,00%1474,34
Fantôme 91053,009151100,00%876,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2022-11-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-10