____MaE____

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles607572385702
Ø Tier7,958,879,339,44
Victories2893947,63%626,09%3237,65%32846,72%
Defeats3106051,12%1669,57%5160,00%36051,28%
Draws7581,25%14,35%22,35%141,99%
Battles survived1101218,12%14,35%1517,65%19327,49%
Tanks destroyed372900,61180,78500,595520,79
Destruction ratio0,750,820,711,08
Tanks spotted795401,31351,521011,196250,89
Damage dealt962,441.681,571.692,811.653,67
Capture points219700,3600,0060,071400,20
Defense points111690,1800,0000,00740,11
Experience593,60649,61752,40809,69
WN7849,77884,61775,68942,70
WN81000,911328,241261,381362,09
Total
Battles60757
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2893947,63%
Defeats3106051,12%
Draws7581,25%
Battles survived1101218,12%
Tanks destroyed372900,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted795401,31
Damage dealt962,44
Capture points219700,36
Defense points111690,18
Experience593,60
WN7849,77
WN81000,91
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier8,87
Victories626,09%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived14,35%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted351,52
Damage dealt1.681,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience649,61
WN7884,61
WN81328,24
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,33
Victories3237,65%
Defeats5160,00%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived1517,65%
Tanks destroyed500,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1011,19
Damage dealt1.692,81
Capture points60,07
Defense points00,00
Experience752,40
WN7775,68
WN81261,38
Past 30 days
Battles702
Ø Tier9,44
Victories32846,72%
Defeats36051,28%
Draws141,99%
Battles survived19327,49%
Tanks destroyed5520,79
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted6250,89
Damage dealt1.653,67
Capture points1400,20
Defense points740,11
Experience809,69
WN7942,70
WN81362,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience231,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.159,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience231,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.019,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience230,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories5748,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3832,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1181,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,550,000,000,00
Capture points1711,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5084,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience706,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories5748,72%
Defeats6051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3832,48%
Tanks destroyed540,46
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1181,01
Damage dealt928,55
Capture points1711,46
Defense points5084,34
Experience706,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories4225,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12073,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2213,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1841,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt415,770,000,000,00
Capture points1070,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1500,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience248,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories4225,77%
Defeats12073,62%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived2213,50%
Tanks destroyed440,27
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted1841,13
Damage dealt415,77
Capture points1070,66
Defense points1500,92
Experience248,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted84,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt115,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience23,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted84,00
Damage dealt115,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience23,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (540)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81092,19609125446,17%1068,19
Löwe 8738,81484117846,35%663,22
Object 274a 8997,66612106345,91%1097,90
FV4202 8806,31631104045,96%938,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8515,3854390743,99%739,00
BZ-176 81285,1378590351,50%1191,12
IS-7101692,2674584646,57%1294,41
122 TM 81188,9461181349,32%1280,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81083,2063371347,69%1181,21
T-54 ltwt.9633,3450870144,65%725,57
IS-381030,5068868346,71%1090,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91126,7164063847,49%963,07
T-34-3 8994,6458658149,40%1185,06
T-549892,6165152346,85%771,87
WZ-120-1G FT 81114,7255651450,19%1148,40
STA-2 8769,0061650743,39%839,27
SU-122-44 7806,6853549449,80%1034,16
T-1091127,0759848342,65%896,48
Object 252U Defender 81221,9273947656,93%1429,47
T499548,3650847346,30%604,56
WZ-12091049,7367243546,21%931,02
M54 Renegade 81227,3470043549,66%1302,05
Primo Victoria 8884,7759642454,01%1147,98
Object 43091357,3365342247,16%1204,61
Strv 103-091292,1367841749,16%1058,79
DZT-159 91662,1182641151,34%1502,95
Type 64 6312,8044241044,63%586,69
Škoda T 40 6484,4547239046,41%788,60
Object 703 Version II 81146,4273338552,99%1217,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81119,4171338350,13%1251,91
KV-856512,7636737544,53%693,17
Charioteer8810,5159937252,69%801,21
M48A5 Patton101440,7467635743,98%995,89
Cromwell6400,9939135245,74%614,67
WZ-1328545,4856534746,11%791,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 8781,6966034349,27%891,70
Type 6191084,2966834048,24%913,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5374,8537033248,80%1010,89
Lansen C 81059,5761231747,63%1191,66
E 5091136,7154430247,02%981,54
Dicker Max 6572,3644329947,49%862,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81078,3255129747,81%1139,73
STA-18734,2059829445,24%806,40
UDES 038858,4259029248,63%804,44
50TP prototyp 81163,1458229050,69%1225,93
T54E191031,6459628745,99%808,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8338,8151928645,45%373,92
Strv 103B101686,2770228551,58%1140,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191209,9864428446,48%1053,77
M56 Scorpion 7651,2156828453,17%832,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,9238228046,43%922,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8976,9770727546,55%1071,20
STG 81012,7260627144,65%1075,03
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91451,9878426648,50%1328,04
T95E2 8832,4447026145,59%966,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6468,6239726045,38%555,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 8731,1263725845,74%836,67
SU-1006443,6634124951,81%640,67
BZ-75101722,6376424652,03%1219,28
Strv S1 81201,6852224644,72%1177,65
Object 140101282,1362024244,63%936,31
KR-1112492,7098924050,83%1843,32
Leopard 1101671,4667623649,58%1259,92
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8852,8159923644,49%988,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10610,2962523443,59%442,72
T110E4101623,8165323048,26%1080,30
AMX ELC bis5158,1124922644,25%306,63
T675370,9140222343,95%692,13
LT-432 8512,2351022242,79%732,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101427,4265322138,01%944,83
IS-2 7833,6761922147,06%1007,97
STB-1101377,9760422039,55%950,12
AMX 13 909508,2555421842,20%511,24
VK 75.01 (K) 81204,8978021850,46%1405,31
Panther II8807,1350621651,39%973,63
TNH T Vz. 5191401,9566521351,17%1264,46
CS-63101359,9870221143,13%860,51
E 50 Ausf. M101315,4862820845,67%891,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81153,6171220848,56%1186,10
HWK 30 8599,3047420245,05%945,41
AMX AC mle. 467714,2338320049,00%935,02
Concept No. 5101535,7467419946,73%1018,78
113101149,6265219443,81%740,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507544,0739119347,15%533,68
59-166184,0129618846,81%295,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518808,2241918846,81%777,76
T3091520,9471318749,73%1238,79
KV-15320,1330118447,83%523,18
E 77 91394,0375818448,91%1117,49
AMX 30 B101142,2162818251,10%836,62
Type 71101881,8780518146,96%1349,31
AMX M4 mle. 54101622,3277117749,72%1090,49
Object 752 91506,0182817450,57%1165,93
E 7591116,6869017346,24%881,48
TL-7 91445,1079217248,84%1300,18
KV-122 7840,1754117138,01%1014,82
AMX 12 t6292,5729816844,64%560,55
SU-130PM 81190,4663816650,60%1109,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,0526816441,46%193,61
FV230 Canopener101566,2379016450,61%1026,47
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91475,4067116341,72%1142,49
Maus101608,5079516245,68%1047,07
Type 63 81308,1985816254,94%1468,99
T-62A101269,8465016043,13%929,02
XM69 Hacker112120,0482215846,84%1352,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7548,2649515646,15%601,88
CS-52 LIS 8854,9756515645,51%827,30
Tiger II8882,6160515343,79%835,60
WZ-113G FT101973,8672915345,75%1193,28
T110E5101825,8182915349,02%1327,93
Type T-345235,6623915242,76%443,59
ARL V396565,3534115152,98%1062,93
P.43 ter7734,2147615053,33%1137,75
T376279,1637114955,70%625,41
Panther7520,1856214852,03%699,86
Ashigaru 101851,0271814846,62%1300,89
IS7594,8449714753,06%685,55
CS-538672,7856414746,26%706,32
Leopard Prototyp A91284,2569914743,54%1113,91
Conqueror91188,9971714646,58%902,10
Panhard EBR 909407,0959614649,32%407,69
Object 430U101617,5878514646,58%1168,99
T-448762,7764314450,69%921,96
Indien-Panzer8703,0360714452,08%818,72
T-100 LT10630,7358514445,14%534,64
Object 277101467,0870214448,61%1087,41
IS-3-II91159,1072614445,83%971,90
UDES 1691138,3065614341,26%910,27
Centurion Mk. I8934,9256314345,45%1199,58
Object 70591547,7380514351,75%1418,75
T-345281,1128214249,30%620,83
Crusader6204,3325014247,18%408,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6476,4445314147,52%704,74
Leopard 120 Verbessert111492,5166913842,03%906,36
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8890,3962413851,45%965,41
Type 62 7418,1649513743,07%739,25
LPT-67 Šelma9508,1058413649,26%513,81
Type 5781245,3477313647,79%1347,16
Hotchkiss EBR7390,5142513646,32%676,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68382,6557813648,53%500,00
Object 432U111689,6490313557,04%1260,10
WZ-1317340,7852413443,28%467,83
BZ-79112306,9789713450,75%1378,47
VK 30.01 (D)6404,1634713441,79%577,17
Ares 90 C111814,7879113445,52%1161,99
XM66F 81172,0665713340,60%1038,04
Tiger I7825,7852513240,91%988,07
StuG III Ausf. G5353,8223013144,27%627,21
AMX 13 757317,1851313145,04%429,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7583,5048713148,09%1125,92
KV-1S6388,2631813050,77%598,64
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91629,1282013046,15%1320,43
Rambo 91518,1585413050,00%1385,65
Prototipo 6 81336,4376312849,22%1207,65
M18 Hellcat6493,2847512748,82%742,20
VK 30.01 (H)5336,6326212644,44%618,00
LTTB8368,6959112650,00%520,81
M46 Patton KR 8964,0955212642,06%1190,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 548988,2153012442,74%889,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4164,6431112244,26%397,36
AMX AC mle. 488746,0750712247,54%649,90
T 54D 91286,1176612250,00%1149,07
Prototipo Standard B91310,0772912147,11%1192,16
AMX 50 B101852,3082312157,85%1472,26
BZ-6891129,6565612155,37%976,76
Škoda T 56 81139,7967512149,59%945,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5208,7822912050,00%396,66
VK 30.02 (D)7500,4654812043,33%570,01
Kampfpanzer 67101563,0478712050,83%1080,20
Char Murat 91390,9671212049,17%1136,56
Kunze Panzer 91317,6063412056,67%1279,27
IS-5 (Object 730) 81052,7965812048,33%1130,42
Škoda T 245193,8120811839,83%269,09
Type 6891421,9278011848,31%1109,85
M24 Chaffee5142,1228811753,85%340,11
Versuchspanzer 5791597,6385511750,43%1349,59
T803111847,4780911742,74%1070,54
SU-855256,9322911656,90%511,61
PTZ-78112132,9479811647,41%1167,28
TS-6 91464,8376111646,55%1184,47
M46 Patton9906,8561311541,74%619,03
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8409,1754711551,30%535,61
KV-26524,6649811346,02%747,46
P.44 Pantera8914,3750511151,35%1073,65
T-832 81216,5981111156,76%1220,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8397,0153711048,18%457,83
Projekt ION 81524,1983910850,93%1403,05
STK-2112380,8188110846,30%1421,58
Toro 91368,9474810844,44%1177,00
P.43 bis6600,5647110754,21%1189,04
AMX 105 AM mle. 474118,6014110642,45%161,72
CS-5991027,5365910548,57%790,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559824,9646410440,38%633,18
T28 Prototype8944,5861710347,57%890,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7540,5758210252,94%752,36
UDES 14 Alt 58978,6572410154,46%1206,41
Škoda T 5091223,2471610050,00%1087,03
M5 Stuart487,2921110051,00%103,98
Felice 91437,5978510051,00%1428,23
Type 4 Ju-To71114,146739941,41%1409,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6404,843939951,52%691,99
Type 59 81224,148779853,06%1626,43
BZ-5871090,816749855,10%1560,88
Caernarvon Action X 8854,906039753,61%932,94
Type 59 First Warrior 81023,817559748,45%1155,70
AMX 404101,131769651,04%208,65
Object 41681680,568919654,17%2288,24
Challenger7455,554629642,71%378,28
Ares 90101775,197499641,67%1198,54
Centurion Action X101610,376879548,42%1282,35
SDP 58 Kilana81128,916319542,11%1020,25
IS-M81033,086959547,37%1103,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291388,607399447,87%1176,41
Spähpanzer Ru 2519525,566309450,00%605,52
Char Mle. 75 9637,865919348,39%642,64
M26 Pershing8840,735769248,91%935,99
Object 268 Version V 101582,576919247,83%981,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691229,976609055,56%1088,19
K-91101361,346479041,11%853,01
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101781,377839045,56%1272,67
WZ-114 91448,088628758,62%1490,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101416,807218644,19%910,44
Bofors Tornvagn 81266,168178557,65%1485,82
Panzer 58 Mutz 8954,096008557,65%1257,25
Jagdpanzer E 90 91768,128088359,04%1506,58
AE Phase I 91367,936378344,58%1121,69
113 Beijing Opera 101353,536968339,76%850,09
Comet7717,046678153,09%1214,48
WZ-111 model 5A101597,446778040,00%984,09
Jagdpanzer IV6397,634107940,51%491,90
Sherman III5268,573167943,04%531,99
MT-256178,704187949,37%337,93
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112037,308467941,77%1134,98
Nashorn6586,504497844,87%859,73
GSOR the TANK 91135,816207841,03%892,40
Covenanter5165,012337748,05%382,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101024,516247751,95%777,61
VK 20.01 (D)4140,652167751,95%277,42
FV225 Collector 91434,437567742,86%985,96
121101264,666087643,42%835,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 102063,367957642,11%1163,10
T207720,765197560,00%1091,44
Vz. 68 Squall 8638,835717540,00%892,40
Super Hellcat 7725,315127541,33%886,35
Škoda T 256405,774537440,54%564,84
Ikv 1035325,494087459,46%779,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101581,967237445,95%1027,29
FV226 Contradictious 81245,847567447,30%1121,47
T9591604,968097356,16%1256,71
GSOR 1010 FB 81188,556597345,21%1239,29
OCP Peacekeeper 91683,328557353,42%1477,49
XM57 81338,517157240,28%1104,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81227,916686944,93%1121,22
FV227 Conceiver81116,937786957,97%1215,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91472,247196847,06%1160,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3164,502846847,06%487,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81210,796736841,18%1192,23
Leo7880,585716755,22%1596,72
UDES 15/16101759,107816753,73%1324,79
Ares 8591682,529396753,73%1756,83
59-Patton 8846,307626755,22%1182,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,762536651,52%694,23
Sherman Firefly6697,086026453,13%1422,25
Marder 38T4261,133246450,00%530,74
FV229 Contender91393,698136448,44%1163,51
IS-6 B 81264,447736448,44%1403,32
Patton the Tank 91051,806406445,31%932,23
ST vz. 394155,541946350,79%331,50
CS-447712,975826339,68%805,72
T2971001,827426256,45%1351,79
Alecto4229,392706246,77%461,66
AMX 50 Foch91016,426216241,94%609,01
Super Conqueror101639,978556256,45%1233,68
Panhard AMD 178B6360,893786154,10%999,01
Tortoise91444,238746061,67%1219,24
Grant4141,851655935,59%183,35
Type 4 Chi-To6432,645205955,93%793,32
SU-85B4214,392105954,24%432,89
IS-2-II8751,566555952,54%727,05
M415386,483475839,66%423,75
WZ-132A9512,006465855,17%621,11
60G FT5331,002425846,55%590,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505328,933355750,88%565,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,542355754,39%243,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5365,934915754,39%898,54
K-2 81168,418455655,36%1346,09
BDR G1 B5422,644385545,45%666,46
VK 30.02 (M)6482,425385554,55%854,20
Object 26391346,207215547,27%1071,66
112 81159,248645561,82%1339,90
Char Futur 4 91431,686955345,28%1118,39
Strv 746766,884595244,23%1529,82
WZ-111 model 1-491567,798045250,00%1464,26
WZ-111-1G FT81076,377015257,69%1070,06
VK 28.016230,775025244,23%454,61
IS-3A Peregrine 81214,507885250,00%1148,65
Panther/M10 7758,064655244,23%1102,69
T26E5 81090,738305267,31%1380,63
M5A1 Stuart4149,272205143,14%301,36
Škoda T 27 8843,275645137,25%835,92
T28 Concept 7700,225145135,29%764,73
Ho-Ri 28707,565955050,00%628,13
AMX M4 mle. 5191370,307895054,00%1199,81
T3281012,947034948,98%1082,51
T78 6762,826414951,02%1157,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007710,255774841,67%976,81
Ho-Ri 19977,026514753,19%649,66
T404514,262804734,04%1215,86
KB-52 91554,537684740,43%1141,55
P.435326,043104656,52%832,72
T-284141,502014652,17%279,03
Cromwell B 6693,006444643,48%1255,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J462,581564548,89%80,89
Jagdpanther7625,934954450,00%716,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E373,701494450,00%102,17
SU-100M17316,644254440,91%161,57
Lago4237,633134339,53%535,72
TVP T 50/51101069,445144325,58%536,23
Marder II377,951254348,84%66,74
T25/27683,774494346,51%865,28
ISU-122-2 8996,126044334,88%763,38
A-205114,602054252,38%246,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101452,906134233,33%845,01
Durchbruchswagen 24142,811754242,86%157,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4209,272344148,78%563,11
ST-I91256,907604143,90%966,53
StuG IV 5297,563804153,66%674,29
VK 36.01 (H)6638,235684040,00%1019,35
T-463167,602694052,50%654,88
Ferdinand8845,055504040,00%610,55
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81283,787304040,00%1268,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8824,756754047,50%989,09
TT-130M 91392,357934050,00%1236,89
Lorraine 39L AM345,181003948,72%111,65
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8863,497053956,41%1326,54
Tiger 131 6924,385253943,59%1453,31
M4A1 Revalorisé 8931,236573946,15%1013,69
G.W. Tiger (P)8785,896053751,35%823,55
Panhard EBR 10510399,424783633,33%142,61
Object 168 German 8884,646003644,44%853,20
Fantôme 91497,067773655,56%1475,39
E 100101734,577513542,86%1148,01
Sturer Emil7887,094153537,14%1135,91
Mäuschen9940,606253540,00%620,56
Object 777 Version II 91593,179213560,00%1623,15
T92 8257,345113548,57%271,31
ELC EVEN 90 8418,975733554,29%630,60
A-436459,185463458,82%920,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79988,295913447,06%670,31
FV4025 Contriver111631,447943444,12%787,02
ARL 446691,036223354,55%1253,71
AT 86497,155273354,55%832,83
Lorraine 50 t 91511,978783360,61%1583,08
T-50-2 6346,273473342,42%736,85
M3 Lee4209,882383225,00%520,67
Type 3 Ju-Nu6865,225313253,13%1254,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,22783240,63%28,80
Turtle Mk. I 81355,097323228,13%1227,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5440,595573253,13%1152,10
Somua SAu 404213,132823148,39%419,46
K-91-PT 91195,456713141,94%863,09
TL-1 LPC 8873,166883158,06%1057,03
Black Rock 111490,658013141,94%761,57
LT vz. 38380,871813060,00%258,39
M4A1 Sherman5379,474273043,33%847,00
Pz.Kpfw. II279,601833053,33%187,94
Strv 107-12112076,578183046,67%1289,86
XM551 Sheridan10617,035143026,67%398,87
Mars 81411,207403043,33%1473,48
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81189,108003056,67%1451,87
M127504,074562937,93%374,97
G.W. Panther7623,455912958,62%691,23
M10391230,315792927,59%922,61
Chieftain/T95 8863,287222948,28%966,90
VK 100.01 (P)8971,696572941,38%895,82
Taschenratte111798,147032927,59%773,62
Lorraine 40 t 81155,076932955,17%1270,10
Strv m/425384,435062860,71%1107,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha381,751882860,71%207,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4333,114212846,43%740,28
KV-5 81110,898152857,14%1227,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5633,215702846,43%1385,37
M8A14221,112922759,26%491,63
VK 168.01 (P) 81138,417412751,85%1209,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6434,312832646,15%508,04
56TP 8959,427832669,23%1063,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 71221,237712642,31%1795,17
Sav m/434182,363212548,00%311,48
E 65 Zwilling 81145,206962532,00%776,20
Chrysler K 81001,527312548,00%1055,50
P26/404271,292602450,00%642,50
BT-7474,701312343,48%43,88
S-517582,004212347,83%527,71
T-34-8561161,749072373,91%2976,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,221332352,17%101,07
Wespe349,701062347,83%103,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5338,783922343,48%585,58
Renault UE 57396,821862227,27%45,00
Gonsalo 81216,237922250,00%1161,52
Vz. 55101711,298312161,90%1344,38
AMX 38374,671362133,33%2,84
NC 70 Błyskawica101089,105912138,10%492,16
D2345,701612040,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102207,509382065,00%1682,74
Vz. 71 Tesák10673,106652045,00%533,01
Mitsu 1085545,203152045,00%729,57
Pz.Sfl. IVb4210,803082060,00%611,01
Tiger-Maus 91281,907742050,00%1015,79
Light Mk. VIC 2106,402582030,00%324,56
Chi-To SP7600,535431947,37%532,66
SU-76G FT4212,891821952,63%335,59
S35 CA5233,742931936,84%224,34
Jagdtiger Prototype 81423,638941968,42%1569,53
M3 Stuart395,561691850,00%217,64
CS-67 Szakal111691,898741855,56%1242,62
T-703252,062541752,94%1039,50
Object 268 Version 4101544,887431758,82%1002,90
AMX 67 Imbattable111465,537391747,06%776,52
SU-1527854,755311637,50%933,04
AT 25440,446081675,00%1227,72
T-1506248,944421656,25%285,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101377,256091631,25%729,43
DS PZInż5358,875071566,67%783,70
HWK 128403,474751553,33%592,04
Ares 7581190,878151553,33%1364,92
Executor112056,609081566,67%1419,32
B14251,004611464,29%750,11
SU-76M4201,291661435,71%322,19
AMX 50 Foch B101502,366501435,71%930,91
AS-XX 40 t111947,798571450,00%1600,02
T-34 with L-11 4229,934931442,86%572,59
T-45 2101,292421442,86%268,97
Panzerjäger I2102,15921323,08%136,82
M7 Priest3129,082051346,15%188,88
SMV CC-567790,624111346,15%939,42
WZ-132-110646,926361353,85%538,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A391,541431353,85%156,18
AC 1 Sentinel 4334,853111346,15%1071,29
Excelsior 5861,776371361,54%2402,63
M4A3E8 Fury 6567,315921346,15%1068,55
Type 98 Ke-Ni383,501891275,00%334,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison356,42861233,33%0,00
Rinoceronte101318,676001258,33%1016,22
AT-1244,25681216,67%0,00
Valentine AT4193,172791258,33%455,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C381,422171258,33%303,96
Pz.Kpfw. I238,251111250,00%111,61
43 M. Toldi III 399,752751258,33%447,19
Renault FT 75 BS220,911041154,55%127,70
B.U.G.I.6202,453461145,45%123,39
T-34 shielded 5260,183641163,64%610,52
T-26260,301261030,00%42,08
Ho-Ri 3101569,807611060,00%963,14
LT vz. 35250,22133944,44%39,01
M2 Medium Tank3140,11145933,33%261,71
O-I Experimental5432,11444955,56%663,81
Cruiser Mk. IV484,78169955,56%141,49
Object 705A101246,67813977,78%976,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5560,44551933,33%940,74
Type 95 Ha-Go2115,88110812,50%255,52
M2 Light299,50190825,00%168,47
M374174,25285862,50%556,63
IS-4101545,00904862,50%1124,48
Pz.Sfl. IC 4199,25333837,50%346,70
MKA 2279,25335862,50%1243,33
A46 6326,75631862,50%1056,45
M10 RBFM 5366,25314825,00%444,25
T2 Medium Tank2101,57148728,57%287,17
T57 Heavy101620,00279714,29%832,38
T-804373,29270728,57%1525,40
ST-II102557,29817728,57%1777,76
SU-100Y 6625,00759785,71%1171,77
T56 GMC3171,50161650,00%425,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102380,50826666,67%1733,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6334,00422650,00%351,37
Sherman VC Firefly 61082,50787650,00%2066,47
T1 Cunningham172,60114540,00%172,79
BT-2258,80150560,00%185,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2101,80206580,00%437,83
T110E3101541,00596540,00%936,53
Renault R352151,00263540,00%504,64
KV-1SA 5431,20327520,00%705,25
T-116 3356,6034150,00%1453,22
T-29 3370,40449540,00%1453,96
FV201 (A45) 7700,80512520,00%648,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2174,50205450,00%851,96
Renault NC-31147,755140,00%0,00
Leichttraktor168,00118425,00%67,74
Type 91 Heavy3161,00247425,00%310,43
T-60241,751704100,00%261,00
M446298,50277450,00%307,10
Char de transition 6301,00381450,00%287,81
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4246,00378425,00%413,98
D1286,33158333,33%126,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,002063100,00%323,54
Cruiser Mk. III3103,67241366,67%474,55
Windhund 8731,33491333,33%404,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6594,67480333,33%1874,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00118250,00%78,28
T1 HMC238,501922100,00%264,10
Carro d'assalto P.887297,5021220,00%91,93
Type 5 Heavy10891,00786250,00%445,69
T3 HMC220,501312100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC272,502682100,00%280,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5481,505962100,00%1447,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6181,00368250,00%245,57
SU-2-122 592,5022320,00%0,00
L-60 285,004012100,00%446,61
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5497,00577250,00%781,23
Valiant 5723,0051520,00%1678,95
BT-7 artillery 353,5011020,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6869,50609250,00%1319,04
Churchill Crocodile 6586,007592100,00%795,65
VK 45.03 72153,5014632100,00%3837,72
Strv m/382142,003651100,00%702,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2172,002371100,00%888,04
Renault FT126,001091100,00%261,00
M2240,0010010,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,00831100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L34,003351100,00%264,10
Pvlvv fm/4220,001771100,00%261,00
Ikv 723218,003831100,00%722,36
MS-1166,002431100,00%354,82
M3G FT3274,002641100,00%883,87
Cromwell Applique 5683,0037410,00%1262,55
Black Prince II 7409,0043510,00%238,98
Object 283 90,007441100,00%261,00
TS-54 81729,0052010,00%1951,33
M-IV-Y 81113,0036010,00%798,73
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,004591100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4174,0033810,00%294,48
M22 Locust 3257,007591100,00%1257,91
Matilda Black Prince 5577,0010911100,00%1852,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3516,009531100,00%2980,85
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 40,0012210,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6262,0017610,00%365,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6564,0034210,00%663,01
T-115 5544,0026010,00%550,76
SU-100I 5478,0031110,00%500,44
Chi-Go 7578,0022110,00%382,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-13
Left: 2024-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-21
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2016-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-03
Left: 2016-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-11
Left: 2016-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2016-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-14
Left: 2017-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-26
Left: 2016-09-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-23
Left: 2016-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-03
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-08
Left: 2018-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-11
Left: 2016-01-26