__SAVCI__

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11145926140293
Ø Tier8,4210,1910,3110,17
Victories6176355,41%1869,23%7150,71%14549,49%
Defeats4825643,29%830,77%6848,57%14248,46%
Draws14401,29%00,00%10,71%62,05%
Battles survived3549631,85%1246,15%3927,86%7726,28%
Tanks destroyed1278011,15341,311030,742310,79
Destruction ratio1,682,431,021,07
Tanks spotted1691251,52843,232631,884521,54
Damage dealt1.725,321.996,231.773,661.820,26
Capture points708480,6400,001040,742150,73
Defense points617590,5500,0010,0110,00
Experience818,671.115,08841,89806,95
WN71509,251718,061044,171029,93
WN82201,833495,171613,701727,83
Total
Battles111459
Ø Tier8,42
Victories6176355,41%
Defeats4825643,29%
Draws14401,29%
Battles survived3549631,85%
Tanks destroyed1278011,15
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted1691251,52
Damage dealt1.725,32
Capture points708480,64
Defense points617590,55
Experience818,67
WN71509,25
WN82201,83
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier10,19
Victories1869,23%
Defeats830,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%
Tanks destroyed341,31
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted843,23
Damage dealt1.996,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.115,08
WN71718,06
WN83495,17
Past 7 days
Battles140
Ø Tier10,31
Victories7150,71%
Defeats6848,57%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived3927,86%
Tanks destroyed1030,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2631,88
Damage dealt1.773,66
Capture points1040,74
Defense points10,01
Experience841,89
WN71044,17
WN81613,70
Past 30 days
Battles293
Ø Tier10,17
Victories14549,49%
Defeats14248,46%
Draws62,05%
Battles survived7726,28%
Tanks destroyed2310,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4521,54
Damage dealt1.820,26
Capture points2150,73
Defense points10,00
Experience806,95
WN71029,93
WN81727,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles947000
Victories48951,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42644,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws323,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32634,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6260,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17091,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,070,000,000,00
Capture points7680,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9601,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience737,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles947
Victories48951,64%
Defeats42644,98%
Draws323,38%
Battles survived32634,42%
Tanks destroyed6260,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted17091,80
Damage dealt1.585,07
Capture points7680,81
Defense points9601,01
Experience737,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories22161,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13136,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14941,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6781,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,760,000,000,00
Capture points8072,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5391,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience770,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories22161,56%
Defeats13136,49%
Draws71,95%
Battles survived14941,50%
Tanks destroyed2440,68
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted6781,89
Damage dealt1.085,76
Capture points8072,25
Defense points5391,50
Experience770,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories4763,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2635,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3040,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1051,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,030,000,000,00
Capture points951,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2032,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience618,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories4763,51%
Defeats2635,14%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived3040,54%
Tanks destroyed700,95
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted1051,42
Damage dealt700,03
Capture points951,28
Defense points2032,74
Experience618,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles600000
Victories35559,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21736,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4320,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7411,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,880,000,000,00
Capture points4170,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6741,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience633,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles600
Victories35559,17%
Defeats24040,00%
Draws50,83%
Battles survived21736,17%
Tanks destroyed4320,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted7411,24
Damage dealt880,88
Capture points4170,70
Defense points6741,12
Experience633,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5224000
Victories319861,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats197337,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws531,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211740,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41090,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73651,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,880,000,000,00
Capture points48600,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points154062,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience805,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5224
Victories319861,22%
Defeats197337,77%
Draws531,01%
Battles survived211740,52%
Tanks destroyed41090,79
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted73651,41
Damage dealt1.048,88
Capture points48600,93
Defense points154062,95
Experience805,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5402000
Victories323059,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats210538,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws671,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218940,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39220,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted78451,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,680,000,000,00
Capture points41420,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points71051,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience717,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles5402
Victories323059,79%
Defeats210538,97%
Draws671,24%
Battles survived218940,52%
Tanks destroyed39220,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted78451,45
Damage dealt1.158,68
Capture points41420,77
Defense points71051,32
Experience717,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1354000
Victories59343,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75355,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38828,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7780,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22711,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.543,640,000,000,00
Capture points5500,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10890,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience575,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1354
Victories59343,80%
Defeats75355,61%
Draws80,59%
Battles survived38828,66%
Tanks destroyed7780,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted22711,68
Damage dealt1.543,64
Capture points5500,41
Defense points10890,80
Experience575,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (499)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102178,47829517352,52%2154,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81923,30920487157,05%2529,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81718,82954441554,54%2381,22
M18 Hellcat61033,94756300357,14%2330,22
TVP T 50/51102516,61875221756,07%2545,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81710,10978206156,48%2390,01
Leopard 1102271,37798182953,36%2188,55
IS-6 81647,35929179861,35%2377,57
E 25 71225,63821178655,32%2153,38
T57 Heavy102415,30807165550,76%2210,95
T4991374,60897144258,67%2425,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81842,93855135156,03%2323,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92270,87833132654,90%2403,75
AMX 13 9091180,87825130354,64%2027,58
Panhard EBR 105101141,97752119454,19%1410,61
Grille 15102975,87830117857,05%2922,52
Object 261101905,28652115454,59%2075,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102992,22821111852,95%2488,88
M53/M5592004,60733108556,96%2607,32
ELC EVEN 90 81050,28934100659,34%2665,49
Object 140102479,0992699259,48%2553,19
T-44-100 81806,04104697459,75%2951,74
IS-381514,6782496955,11%2041,73
STB-1102419,2386994454,87%2363,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage102033,2169390853,08%2104,58
AMX 13 105101628,8680585752,51%2157,59
GSOR 1008 81842,1494385459,37%2345,21
T-100 LT101513,6887084157,07%2243,87
Spähpanzer Ru 2519996,2677380352,68%1629,08
FV4005 Stage II102721,6979579456,42%2600,93
T110E5102607,8292778757,18%2675,12
KV-15730,4464678455,99%1957,64
Object 430102294,5392977758,56%2264,88
E 100102243,1880575952,70%2104,26
KV-856882,9161075749,93%1650,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4390,0229574552,35%1103,98
FV215b (183) 102665,5880872357,12%2592,72
IS-7102066,6480672151,60%1875,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5395,8238367853,98%1103,15
WZ-13281206,9193067360,92%2753,79
122 TM 81690,2490866453,92%2212,21
Object 260 102427,9389665859,57%2309,88
SU-130PM 81901,6791865356,36%2354,71
AMX 50 B102648,7887064557,98%2612,82
M48A5 Patton102477,9389563958,37%2371,73
G.W. E 100101830,7260463154,52%1762,75
M4461076,0768862360,51%2424,43
CS-63101788,8576955554,59%1533,21
Centurion Action X102205,8283254554,86%2049,97
WZ-13171125,4999553959,37%3166,35
Bisonte C45 81732,40100452357,55%2145,63
Strv 103B103025,6996051663,95%3006,20
Škoda T 5092203,3293850757,59%2591,55
121102623,4088850253,98%2637,60
AMX ELC bis5616,7672849558,59%2821,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91376,3772147848,33%1383,98
T 55A 92219,70101847261,65%2705,27
G.W. Panther71126,1261746854,06%1672,90
Object 430U102443,6992945359,38%2440,95
Lorraine 40 t 82008,23104345161,86%3258,43
T-54 ltwt.91445,7492644656,73%2751,84
T-1091491,2974943650,92%1516,40
105 leFH18B2 5956,8368840259,45%2548,22
T110E4102230,8572040046,75%1808,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150,0018139648,74%406,56
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81572,4783938453,65%2130,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81202,4689036357,02%2573,73
VK 30.01 (P)6434,1233335846,93%613,41
T71 DA7940,1983335551,55%2328,52
Concept No. 5101853,2872735450,28%1359,84
T-5491923,6491634356,85%2438,07
VK 36.01 (H)6329,7727634148,09%383,73
T26E5 81766,83112434062,35%2897,47
M60 102288,2277033951,03%2117,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101061,9770632951,37%1152,97
Strv S1 81778,2280832852,44%2233,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102347,3784632556,92%2217,58
T3092027,6980732452,47%1984,11
IS71010,0363432350,77%1443,28
Object 430 Version II91698,1889732156,07%1937,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91963,8690332153,58%1848,37
T54E191856,5585031850,94%2001,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81017,7081531453,50%1962,65
M40/M4381582,3277631357,83%2056,29
Object 41681487,6390030761,24%2269,94
M10391547,5175530647,39%1383,55
WZ-120-1G FT 82032,80104530562,95%2820,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4432,1766930458,55%2305,32
E 7591611,4979330452,30%1527,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181497,7170429455,78%2106,08
O-I61335,1295729264,04%3178,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191690,0084528755,75%1851,32
Prototipo Standard B92453,1199428460,92%2984,76
T110E3102777,1491728360,07%2486,60
XM551 Sheridan101441,5174628351,59%1775,83
T6981336,7484728155,52%1909,77
G.W. Tiger91596,5863428052,86%1676,64
T28 Prototype81500,6776427752,71%1872,89
Prototipo 6 81933,1795427152,40%2166,31
M41 Walker Bulldog81117,5290926759,18%2653,24
AS-XX 40 t112230,5783126648,87%1898,81
FV3046784,7349426556,60%1620,25
Leopard Prototyp A91716,0080026553,96%1748,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101163,9966126153,64%985,22
E 50 Ausf. M102169,8880425853,10%1985,96
50TP prototyp 81876,4398825560,00%2584,84
Type 64 6986,3387425457,87%3367,84
Tiger II81365,2780025251,19%1757,79
UDES 15/16102081,4780325054,00%1856,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81709,38103524958,23%2911,88
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101937,7270124247,11%1548,06
AMX 50 10081555,1686723861,76%2142,96
WZ-132-1101227,8478623851,26%1423,80
M46 Patton92420,01105123864,29%3014,18
T-22 medium 102157,1891923260,34%2120,90
G.W. Tiger (P)81559,5568722652,21%2045,29
T92 HMC101813,1162322356,50%1874,09
T-34-3 81780,97100222258,11%2738,42
Vz. 55102281,2374721845,87%1802,06
VK 100.01 (P)81729,95100021759,45%2546,71
DBV-152 102480,3482421558,60%1856,38
T675217,1922321145,50%284,26
AMX 13 757485,5466020956,94%928,99
VK 16.02 Leopard568,1118320743,48%51,85
Nashorn61109,5675520654,37%2346,11
MT-256522,1771520455,39%1802,70
Object 279 early 102237,9388020454,90%1526,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8922,0775920051,50%1912,95
S35 CA51077,8483919960,80%3695,07
Manticore101059,4876319752,28%1173,44
Char Futur 4 92070,0890219754,82%2102,58
Super Conqueror102261,7983319654,59%1812,40
Object 268 Version 4101900,6173919651,02%1403,20
Strv 103-092609,01104719365,80%3168,42
LT-432 81138,3691819358,55%2506,89
Maus103271,17109919264,58%3583,98
Škoda T 56 81668,6286019150,79%1726,85
E 5092560,08102619055,79%3339,50
Charioteer82169,67105619065,26%3547,54
212A91613,4760618946,56%1573,76
Cobra 92035,1187218357,92%2049,12
BZ-75102292,2182818251,65%1791,27
Hummel61047,9948218150,83%1684,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591657,1769818156,35%2105,56
Matilda IV 5387,0145618143,09%859,95
UDES 0381853,6390817760,45%2736,07
Charioteer Nomad 81484,9277617254,65%1653,33
leKpz Borkenkäfer111444,2287017147,95%1682,77
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81662,1395316762,28%2029,37
SU-14-281509,6965316652,41%1734,85
CS-52 LIS 81594,8488816457,32%2274,09
M8A14162,5219316350,92%253,80
FV217 Badger102555,8986516358,28%2210,63
Grille5525,0034315945,28%1110,78
AMBT 81636,3885515957,23%2057,41
ARL 446992,9570715851,90%2117,55
T9592744,41107215767,52%3083,82
Centurion Mk. I81013,5077115660,90%1478,77
Sturer Emil71281,4473515651,92%2165,80
SU-85B4583,4156115261,18%2000,14
Lion 102097,7674315251,32%1790,21
SU-14-171144,8861515052,00%1744,34
FV4004 Conway92433,3993414961,74%2890,81
T77 81488,1379514949,66%1651,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507943,7358414752,38%1232,32
VK 28.016651,5277514658,22%2219,92
FV20781567,7575814663,01%2238,38
LTTB81128,3092914657,53%2732,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6692129,9492014356,64%2396,85
Type 5 Heavy102777,3398514258,45%2382,00
WZ-111 model 1-492423,5598014156,74%2987,65
SU-10061142,7278114060,71%2634,89
AMX 50 12092082,8983414052,86%2306,73
Type 586716,4964314053,57%1470,48
CS-67 Szakal112292,6290514057,86%1864,68
T25/271099,8669313949,64%1633,86
Conqueror92710,74107613663,24%3236,36
Sturmpanzer II4222,3014813644,85%589,59
Type 71102131,3083913652,21%1601,03
SU-122-44 71486,9289113464,18%2722,57
T-62A101768,1276313351,88%1509,96
121B 101986,6177013050,00%1769,21
Cromwell6717,2371212857,03%1583,32
113102082,3786512860,16%1957,04
FV380591930,9569412855,47%2351,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3226,4744312855,47%1267,45
O-I Experimental51150,8492112762,99%3546,12
XM69 Hacker112691,9492712755,91%1996,48
Object 780 102476,3891212655,56%2107,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102300,6277312548,80%1960,58
Spähpanzer SP I C71240,1489812555,20%3142,48
Char Murat 92003,1891712557,60%2217,36
Executor112516,1485512445,97%1830,68
AMX 12 t6528,2863512349,59%1407,49
Object 274a 81475,0588612348,78%1900,90
T-34-85 Rudy 61279,3899212369,11%3545,61
BZ-79112747,6090112246,72%1945,19
Lansen C 81687,3892812252,46%2456,73
Rinoceronte102086,9474112148,76%1612,49
AMX M4 mle. 54102013,4486712159,50%1597,58
Object 277102174,5177311945,38%1771,69
T803112254,1387011948,74%1500,01
A-447837,2279911851,69%1446,07
Object 70492107,7480311653,45%1847,58
Black Rock 112259,5486211546,09%1461,91
T-284246,6832211455,26%742,69
Type 4 Heavy92522,10105311466,67%3008,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert112302,5480611248,21%1733,19
Object 452K 102096,8974111246,43%1517,08
WZ-111 81453,2891911156,76%2156,41
T216332,4857811145,05%734,51
STK-2112655,6184411045,45%1675,79
KR-1112135,8291511051,82%1454,73
Ares 90 C112291,1586610948,62%1702,86
Kunze Panzer 91675,7080110948,62%1753,17
AT 15A 71498,0398510962,39%2947,31
Tiger I71285,5183510859,26%2002,33
Vz. 71 Tesák10878,6064510844,44%822,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101983,0976110655,66%1375,49
Kampfpanzer 67101984,2878910448,08%1458,62
WZ-12092361,17101210358,25%3294,48
T1 Cunningham194,1026810251,96%459,27
Kranvagn101946,1882510253,92%1625,70
WZ-111G FT91900,6081710261,76%1776,13
AMX M4 mle. 4571141,9670710047,00%1836,21
M56 Scorpion 71681,52107910071,00%3727,62
Type 6192432,7610099965,66%3024,38
Type 4 Chi-To6914,477119747,42%2177,71
T376938,739389764,95%3504,72
KV-261289,928889560,00%2783,44
TNH T Vz. 5192087,249809362,37%2256,81
Mäuschen92808,4511399264,13%3505,91
M4A1 Sherman5687,106859159,34%2471,66
Type T-345710,776659149,45%2759,27
Škoda T 27 81339,038068850,00%2022,92
IMT 81698,749428857,95%2215,49
Hirschkäfer112392,397998751,72%1693,98
Chimera 81777,369538752,87%2052,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,981788645,35%218,67
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102097,677918548,24%1788,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6535,234008239,02%623,53
UDES 1692343,4610428264,63%3197,39
T-505107,633468245,12%140,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 81996,2210538267,07%3251,63
Comet7891,607198151,85%1674,42
Object 777 Version II 91865,729078156,79%2100,61
IS-3A 81874,9310728164,20%2582,10
T2071617,6810708072,50%3045,20
FV4202 81632,519738060,00%2530,40
Ho-Ri 3101966,517267954,43%1390,26
T2971278,098407856,41%1745,36
M1271147,316917866,67%1786,39
T23E3 71530,3510157864,10%3374,71
IS-3-II92147,248857856,41%2356,42
Somua SM 81897,969927851,28%2319,57
Churchill VII6885,537137754,55%1827,47
BZ-6891958,397767741,56%1777,88
Object 252U Defender 81931,109987759,74%2606,19
Škoda T 40 61264,779207764,94%3484,29
T-28E with F-30 4850,008077770,13%3038,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5653,765747655,26%1793,06
T2881742,2710077580,00%2209,76
ERAC 105 Proto 9876,557467552,00%1251,35
STA-181994,3810797364,38%3447,75
P.44 Pantera81718,2810567268,06%3172,62
Škoda T 2561153,528687160,56%3226,51
CS-5381214,037237152,11%1647,91
M26 Pershing82003,1110577157,75%3316,72
Type 59 81332,558706950,72%1939,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5581,015726957,97%1864,60
SU-86970,366116956,52%1688,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII102312,359046966,67%1886,67
UDES 14 Alt 582113,7810596861,76%3842,92
T-1506482,974606844,12%592,97
Durendal 102634,158936857,35%2208,18
T-54 first prototype 81931,1912216764,18%3560,34
M75390,024926643,94%1434,89
BDR G1 B5552,205116645,45%1069,82
O-Ni71446,919626563,08%2425,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 102501,8210476567,69%1810,75
A-436560,976006546,15%1001,99
Super Hellcat 71098,748146564,62%1931,59
O-Ho81866,1910446462,50%2691,57
AMX 50 Foch92223,888316446,88%2054,14
S-5171254,067486347,62%1766,66
TVP VTU Koncept81432,908066254,84%2259,08
Emil II92430,529596259,68%2527,21
T-34-8561021,318026262,90%2675,84
Ho-Ri 191981,848216254,84%1771,84
Panther71275,808866160,66%2750,03
SU-15271194,747176150,82%1955,85
WZ-111-1G FT81413,466716144,26%1646,80
11081826,8310215967,80%2949,81
AMX 404170,542605937,29%393,13
ST-I91833,468115950,85%1771,25
FV230 Canopener101849,717575950,85%1272,42
T-34-85M 61100,349125964,41%2299,24
CS-5991761,588415754,39%2071,30
Panhard EBR 9091020,887715750,88%1711,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681282,008695653,57%2785,50
T3281077,097705550,91%1260,44
Chrysler K 81627,249275549,09%2202,88
Fauteur112121,138605549,09%1430,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6862,486925453,70%1752,66
IS-5 (Object 730) 81768,379165459,26%2483,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,001595328,30%217,98
StuG III Ausf. G5371,882555246,15%744,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102157,836985255,77%1743,86
Caliban 81350,967145240,38%1715,24
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91446,066345242,31%1223,38
Challenger71351,699055154,90%2343,18
Versuchspanzer 5791983,849175156,86%1812,54
Jagdpanzer IV61366,189554969,39%3865,82
WZ-111 model 5A102237,578364751,06%1890,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91590,228564562,22%1552,04
M-V-Y102449,717964544,44%1913,67
IS-2-II81632,878954564,44%2360,03
Concept 1B 91883,189484566,67%1603,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481959,0710394450,00%2702,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291620,457664447,73%1389,34
ISU-15281108,755984445,45%1051,44
SU-10181703,868574355,81%2476,27
Object 268102226,536724344,19%1479,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza92370,609894259,52%2579,06
WZ-132A91010,198124257,14%1634,77
Ferdinand81523,317714247,62%1648,09
IS-2 71328,888844261,90%2073,26
Caernarvon Action X 81202,638044148,78%1495,61
AMX 30 B101898,637844057,50%1749,23
Ikv 90 Typ B71305,628533964,10%2362,83
LPT-67 Šelma9587,926273935,90%549,13
Type 6892104,158703941,03%1811,23
FV601 Saladin8780,775523946,15%801,20
Emil I82129,329803754,05%3302,68
AMX 50 Foch B101922,306363732,43%1319,61
Churchill I5615,396403663,89%1521,47
Hotchkiss EBR71117,179393666,67%3268,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison372,57953548,57%77,21
53TP Markowskiego81858,669863562,86%2807,61
T-46385,941653542,86%129,68
Caernarvon82245,6310823545,71%3705,66
Jagdtiger92216,149103557,14%2325,96
Panther II81507,499453571,43%2429,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6712,207293560,00%1530,22
Dicker Max 61052,777273557,14%2202,22
T3 HMC286,391483342,42%153,37
KV-481426,338433360,61%1725,54
Löwe 81508,219143354,55%2175,66
T-345692,036423250,00%2542,85
Crusader6332,284203256,25%915,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8466,036503243,75%554,25
Object 70591467,887473250,00%1242,13
AT 1581143,977293151,61%1254,39
Ares 90102461,9410633170,97%2230,04
Type 5 Ke-Ho4378,705003050,00%1415,07
Bishop5617,403183050,00%1720,50
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791719,107783050,00%1730,56
M-VI-Y91689,678113046,67%1694,42
AMX 38361,481482951,72%109,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91586,348352968,97%1451,30
T404724,177642962,07%2565,50
KV-137769,286152948,28%1210,46
Achilles61336,4810602972,41%3386,85
Panhard AMD 178B6711,457562958,62%2602,31
M5A1 Stuart4209,894932860,71%727,36
M5 Stuart4247,894222842,86%559,83
AMX AC mle. 4881997,259232860,71%2979,49
Object 705A102199,398672864,29%2083,95
Strv 7461021,747582744,44%2304,46
P.43 bis61239,819802766,67%3813,30
Taschenratte112548,0710772762,96%1748,95
M661208,199122680,77%2678,63
T-437758,386862650,00%1162,48
FSV Scheme A71192,388702665,38%2225,62
KV-2 (R) 61140,697242646,15%1987,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I19,04562536,00%0,00
Covenanter5279,164532556,00%922,25
SDP 58 Kilana81224,647442556,00%1309,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,211182441,67%16,24
T-34-171372,0011132470,83%3184,34
M4A3E8 Sherman61097,928092458,33%2817,53
H3 92020,838492356,52%1893,65
HWK 30 8736,138092352,17%1368,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102594,578672334,78%1997,17
T1 HMC272,77872236,36%157,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102191,917312263,64%1803,09
B14140,572622157,14%280,03
T-34-2G FT71200,527962171,43%1840,30
Archer51087,389462161,90%4088,57
Object 265T 91356,336722142,86%1045,30
Pz.Sfl. IVb4635,405272050,00%2809,20
Char Mle. 75 91241,406942045,00%1573,46
T-127 3532,357682065,00%2926,85
WZ-114 92172,359792065,00%2243,90
Konštrukta T-34/10071207,638511963,16%2480,38
40TP Habicha61275,539641978,95%3455,35
IS-27948,846911952,63%1243,43
59-166557,166781963,16%1618,14
SU-76M4260,793401947,37%645,40
LTP 3196,893211963,16%1026,43
Matilda4275,724351855,56%731,51
M3 Lee4251,223981866,67%1028,37
SU-263213,672301838,89%391,71
E 65 Zwilling 81632,679101844,44%1456,66
TS-60 91604,508401861,11%1593,66
T-832 81288,679191861,11%1498,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5772,727161861,11%2619,98
AE Phase I 91604,336021838,89%1122,71
Leo71623,2410251764,71%3511,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,472081741,18%234,03
K-91101581,477461758,82%1205,38
VK 30.01 (H)5671,066151662,50%1869,59
IS-4102010,949091668,75%1672,82
M24 Chaffee5183,883481643,75%366,29
Object 26391806,887991650,00%1746,89
Tetrarch 2265,564451662,50%1707,34
SU-54249,803141553,33%541,36
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7324,476321553,33%586,15
AMX M4 mle. 5192145,8710381573,33%2158,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 81370,477371540,00%1901,17
Leichttraktor120,36741450,00%82,83
WZ-113G FT102137,697561353,85%1703,67
SU-100M17728,465051346,15%855,37
BT-7 artillery 3328,313921346,15%1282,43
45TP Habicha71717,0010341266,67%2885,44
WZ-131G FT6983,005451233,33%1707,18
M-III-Y81383,838691266,67%1671,63
ST-II101096,255121233,33%476,58
Churchill III 5576,087501275,00%1373,12
T7 Combat Car 270,502161250,00%196,94
Wespe3201,451671163,64%762,27
VK 30.02 (M)61144,647551136,36%2831,69
T78 61252,278601163,64%2156,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5719,807551070,00%2713,24
SU-855403,56382966,67%914,22
SMV CC-678635,22581944,44%468,77
M2 Medium Tank391,22146955,56%216,66
AT 25107,00309955,56%135,49
Tiger 131 61245,33924966,67%2641,44
T56 GMC343,2581825,00%0,00
AMX AC mle. 4671206,13665837,50%1956,58
Object 25791586,88613825,00%1330,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4561,63721875,00%1834,44
TOG II* 6913,25836875,00%1712,14
TT-130M 92091,751038862,50%2297,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3194,86319757,14%772,50
NC 70 Błyskawica101773,86467714,29%1052,67
Alecto4401,14688785,71%1378,20
Pz.Kpfw. 5581497,00841757,14%1257,37
T-45 2318,86684785,71%2196,93
Jagdpanther71168,00614616,67%1610,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3198,17307616,67%605,55
T2 Medium Tank227,6761633,33%0,00
WZ-219111425,501035650,00%1948,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7750,83438633,33%752,99
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91562,83652650,00%1176,86
KV-220-2 5483,177496100,00%902,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2129,60281560,00%601,09
MS-119,6064540,00%0,02
Sexton II3281,60271540,00%1042,71
T-262142,80162560,00%674,25
AT 86808,808325100,00%1721,25
Windhund 81969,60828560,00%2124,51
Lorraine 50 t 91441,40800560,00%1302,13
Patton the Tank 9917,00494520,00%606,66
StuG IV 51064,60831560,00%3304,52
Brennos 81155,20594540,00%901,79
M3 Stuart3395,50525450,00%1988,92
Renault FT16,7578450,00%86,55
GSOR the TANK 9835,00593450,00%671,04
FV229 Contender92157,25642450,00%1823,30
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11738,50531425,00%131,04
Hotchkiss H35293,00123333,33%175,28
Panzerjäger I2277,33262333,33%1032,98
Cruiser Mk. II2211,00359366,67%1019,95
Pz.Kpfw. I262,676630,00%1,96
AMX 67 Imbattable111116,67788366,67%684,25
Object 283 91119,3310723100,00%1196,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,004420,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,0046250,00%84,37
M4150,006120,00%0,00
SU-122A5373,00167250,00%651,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61412,001131250,00%5514,00
T-50-2 6902,00793250,00%3003,62
Excelsior 5344,0026320,00%381,34
AMX ELC 901 6606,00500250,00%1805,03
Renault Otsu10,005510,00%0,00
T-60259,0013510,00%0,00
K-91-PT 91380,0011331100,00%1304,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6932,0055810,00%1143,32
Serpente 91480,009511100,00%1246,73
T28 Concept 7619,0033110,00%510,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61090,009991100,00%2152,29
Excalibur 61247,0010801100,00%2730,69
Churchill Crocodile 6969,0051610,00%1065,71
43 M. Toldi III 345,0015610,00%0,00
Fantôme 93421,0013731100,00%5731,02
OCP Peacekeeper 92283,0046110,00%1450,96
KB-52 92029,0011331100,00%1498,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2024-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-19
Left: 2022-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-14
Left: 2019-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-16
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-01
Left: 2019-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-18
Left: 2019-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-27
Left: 2022-12-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2018-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2019-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-16
Left: 2019-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-10-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-01
Left: 2018-08-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-23
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-05
Left: 2017-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-20
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-27
Left: 2017-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2016-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-24
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-22
Left: 2016-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-27
Left: 2016-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2016-03-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2016-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2016-02-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-23
Left: 2015-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2015-08-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2015-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-18
Left: 2015-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-23
Left: 2014-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-05-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-31