__RAMZES

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4963508121
Ø Tier8,350,0011,0010,55
Victories2438949,14%00,00%787,50%6352,07%
Defeats2462049,60%00,00%112,50%5646,28%
Draws6261,26%00,00%00,00%21,65%
Battles survived1515930,54%00,00%562,50%3831,40%
Tanks destroyed420470,8500,0050,63990,82
Destruction ratio1,220,001,671,19
Tanks spotted343830,6900,0010,13670,55
Damage dealt1.388,070,001.993,502.187,93
Capture points200210,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points236010,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience536,840,00758,00586,03
WN71055,100,00958,401005,90
WN81420,160,001290,361586,29
Total
Battles49635
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2438949,14%
Defeats2462049,60%
Draws6261,26%
Battles survived1515930,54%
Tanks destroyed420470,85
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted343830,69
Damage dealt1.388,07
Capture points200210,40
Defense points236010,48
Experience536,84
WN71055,10
WN81420,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier11,00
Victories787,50%
Defeats112,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.993,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,00
WN7958,40
WN81290,36
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier10,55
Victories6352,07%
Defeats5646,28%
Draws21,65%
Battles survived3831,40%
Tanks destroyed990,82
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted670,55
Damage dealt2.187,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience586,03
WN71005,90
WN81586,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories13042,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16855,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2260,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.361,900,000,000,00
Capture points3331,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5391,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience502,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories13042,76%
Defeats16855,26%
Draws61,97%
Battles survived9531,25%
Tanks destroyed1570,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2260,74
Damage dealt1.361,90
Capture points3331,10
Defense points5391,77
Experience502,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3756,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2943,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2334,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,500,000,000,00
Capture points931,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience567,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3756,06%
Defeats2943,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2334,85%
Tanks destroyed370,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted440,67
Damage dealt1.243,50
Capture points931,41
Defense points00,00
Experience567,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience401,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed230,85
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted170,63
Damage dealt700,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience401,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4454,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2632,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,860,000,000,00
Capture points210,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience258,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3644,44%
Defeats4454,32%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived2632,10%
Tanks destroyed400,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted590,73
Damage dealt396,86
Capture points210,26
Defense points440,54
Experience258,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1109000
Victories53548,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57351,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40836,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7690,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8440,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,860,000,000,00
Capture points15141,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points56715,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience493,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1109
Victories53548,24%
Defeats57351,67%
Draws10,09%
Battles survived40836,79%
Tanks destroyed7690,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted8440,76
Damage dealt1.149,86
Capture points15141,37
Defense points56715,11
Experience493,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22350924
Victories115651,72%00,00%444,44%1458,33%
Defeats100044,74%00,00%555,56%1041,67%
Draws793,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82236,78%00,00%555,56%1250,00%
Tanks destroyed15100,6800,0070,78160,67
Destruction ratio1,070,001,751,33
Tanks spotted18250,8200,0020,22150,63
Damage dealt1.161,830,001.151,221.051,21
Capture points16890,7600,0000,00803,33
Defense points23721,0600,0050,56903,75
Experience587,570,00453,67580,08
Total
Battles2235
Victories115651,72%
Defeats100044,74%
Draws793,53%
Battles survived82236,78%
Tanks destroyed15100,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted18250,82
Damage dealt1.161,83
Capture points16890,76
Defense points23721,06
Experience587,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt1.151,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,56
Experience453,67
Past 30 days
Battles24
Victories1458,33%
Defeats1041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1250,00%
Tanks destroyed160,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted150,63
Damage dealt1.051,21
Capture points803,33
Defense points903,75
Experience580,08

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1052001
Victories54151,43%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats50447,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35633,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7450,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7250,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.606,240,000,001.027,00
Capture points5600,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10601,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience703,800,000,00952,00
Total
Battles1052
Victories54151,43%
Defeats50447,91%
Draws70,67%
Battles survived35633,84%
Tanks destroyed7450,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted7250,69
Damage dealt1.606,24
Capture points5600,53
Defense points10601,01
Experience703,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.027,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience952,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81302,03571354750,75%1577,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101588,99417220050,36%1655,48
T110E5102104,20634155948,88%1794,51
E 100101937,85542154245,91%1488,49
T-34-856547,23363140750,75%1007,55
T2971020,43515134352,27%1303,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81458,09619115049,48%1604,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101972,7551693648,40%1431,46
M48A5 Patton101974,9559382648,79%1558,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102107,0270973746,40%1559,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591234,2543173647,69%1309,45
M-V-Y102212,3269870350,21%1721,94
T57 Heavy102216,3754468146,55%1752,51
E 7591460,1955667046,72%1293,72
Object 252U Defender 81558,3475866450,90%1835,50
AMX 13 909693,8045762547,36%934,37
M10391596,4359260450,50%1524,64
T110E4102124,6956860249,83%1590,93
T-5491342,8058359447,31%1347,62
T-62A101821,0748953244,17%1511,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518908,3435150147,31%960,68
IS7897,3243949448,38%1174,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102112,0363849149,29%1587,63
Tiger I7789,0841446348,81%924,10
FCM 50 t 81455,2267845853,49%1909,63
Ferdinand81062,5140544344,47%930,80
T28 Prototype81019,3041640443,56%952,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6491,3327239148,08%598,79
Object 452K 102384,8466638851,80%1943,06
M54 Renegade 81712,8384138151,71%1930,66
Škoda T 56 81995,9685937154,99%2032,93
Jagdtiger91535,2251934445,93%1239,95
IS-7101988,6964834152,79%1609,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII102070,8260134052,06%1664,37
T110E3102031,2257032951,98%1443,24
T698870,8342532750,15%997,89
E 25 71006,7754932749,85%1521,17
M18 Hellcat6244,0223032540,92%163,01
BZ-75102308,6673031850,31%1763,17
T54E191586,2457231844,65%1460,41
T3091800,6354131354,31%1600,92
M46 Patton91934,4461130853,57%2190,05
T71 DA7478,7641330753,09%877,91
Tiger II8900,1541628944,64%904,71
Vz. 55102365,3768028749,83%1844,20
T9591855,3654428350,18%1630,41
AMX 12 t6352,0733228251,06%824,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102362,7271727853,60%1835,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507637,5230327547,27%692,97
T25/27543,9233027245,22%576,26
T-1091769,6955426250,38%1744,09
T-34-85 Rudy 6754,0947226254,96%1423,09
M26 Pershing81361,4054326049,62%1947,22
Jagdpanther7735,3534925446,85%857,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91626,8653824851,21%1769,58
M66289,9825224042,92%204,31
T92 HMC101342,2753124043,75%1091,40
T-448951,7958323652,54%1280,59
CS-52 LIS 81501,7872423549,79%1811,40
IS-381184,2155123250,00%1333,90
M10 Wolverine5182,8318022339,46%133,45
ELC EVEN 90 8674,7362822044,09%1206,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8606,9441421744,24%924,76
T1 Heavy5241,1222921541,86%240,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91714,7352621248,11%1761,46
Rinoceronte102272,3771420853,37%1895,47
AMX M4 mle. 457974,9945019350,26%1283,69
AMX 13 757401,0240319054,74%754,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101675,5753818949,74%1310,97
Object 140101871,8663718350,27%1585,19
T4991008,1564218149,72%1468,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291946,5764417958,10%1850,12
T3281210,9171417758,19%1465,18
O-Ni71148,7955717360,69%1647,81
T-345153,9418517147,95%211,50
VK 36.01 (H)6308,4027316941,42%256,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer454,4112016740,12%6,95
T2881413,0250316551,52%1440,54
StuG III Ausf. G5125,5016916348,47%96,30
Jagdpanzer IV6326,2525916145,96%367,92
Leopard 1102180,8860315650,64%1837,90
T216221,6929315651,92%453,32
Grille5235,7718315542,58%277,76
T2071092,8153115156,95%1898,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191834,2961514954,36%1666,58
Object 430U101913,5671514443,75%1464,41
Super Conqueror101785,6968614344,06%1203,22
ISU-152K 81498,7263114346,85%1653,76
Hummel6339,3122914144,68%291,53
VK 16.02 Leopard561,6218414141,84%36,07
Object 277102052,1075214146,10%1701,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5182,7220413844,20%259,47
Object 705A102124,0671213856,52%1675,06
AE Phase I 91770,9779513148,09%1657,10
TVP T 50/51101880,4258412740,94%1410,72
AMX 50 10081181,0558412745,67%1163,05
Pz.Sfl. IVb4178,8315112740,94%334,85
Panhard EBR 10510923,7459112545,60%979,39
AMX ELC bis5116,1421812245,90%167,61
Kranvagn102324,6983812148,76%1796,27
M53/M5591553,0372912051,67%1678,68
Chrysler K GF 81441,4285012053,33%1892,61
Ho-Ri 3102091,0159211959,66%1551,89
BZ-79112482,6682011841,53%1338,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68562,8059811643,97%881,35
FV4005 Stage II101878,0859111543,48%1317,16
BZ-6891825,1989111358,41%1722,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691948,8589011250,89%1924,96
T-437850,5546610858,33%1513,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs434,3215410744,86%50,60
Ho-Ri 192143,6572710649,06%1886,67
ARL 446761,8644510556,19%1508,64
BDR G1 B5473,4331010448,08%853,56
Grille 15102042,0960710442,31%1285,61
TNH T Vz. 5191837,7558510245,10%1678,10
Taschenratte112942,3696210247,06%1742,52
T803112524,7987710240,20%1659,34
Type 5 Heavy101768,8165210149,50%1206,93
Hirschkäfer112179,297779955,56%1496,89
FV4025 Contriver112739,578369832,65%1551,19
O-Ho81211,165199642,71%1268,76
121B 101795,366249554,74%1430,37
Maus102264,818799456,38%1779,16
T404117,811629044,44%63,56
Char Futur 4 91989,287439054,44%1939,61
KV-137422,893168946,07%463,39
O-I6777,094168852,27%1272,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81327,325928857,95%1743,12
XM69 Hacker112661,008528844,32%1845,09
FV4004 Conway91766,607168745,98%1538,33
M-VI-Y91655,848918653,49%1671,27
M3 Lee481,671368548,24%90,47
E 50 Ausf. M102072,236818445,24%1589,94
M-III-Y81531,447748457,14%1911,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,071638344,58%42,31
T26E5 Patriot 81329,879238357,83%1883,56
CS-5991635,767698245,12%1496,49
M75154,362118149,38%368,82
KR-1112808,589818144,44%2028,98
IS-3-II92033,648167745,45%1837,05
Tiger (P)71135,115277657,89%1594,43
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91763,667527653,95%1535,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6646,324017552,00%1287,56
A-20518,431437440,54%21,07
SMV CC-6781295,895787452,70%1487,18
AMX 50 B102486,128457451,35%2075,52
M40/M4381208,477197256,94%1357,23
WZ-111 model 1-491786,217097143,66%1755,48
Charioteer81212,356086940,58%1158,53
AMX 65 t81143,386376946,38%1283,69
ST-II102595,506886851,47%2163,32
Caernarvon81578,179106650,00%1922,47
WZ-111 model 5A101915,955606640,91%1334,16
VK 30.01 (P)6661,403926552,31%1199,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81236,866686453,13%1401,05
Emil II91975,599226350,79%1820,01
TNH 105/100081472,865866353,97%1819,58
CS-5381134,067766254,84%1549,98
T 55A 91272,525566253,23%1209,55
53TP Markowskiego81265,927516145,90%1430,19
VK 100.01 (P)81409,797866152,46%1634,20
Panhard AMD 178B6466,883775947,46%1283,54
11081256,606255851,72%1365,66
Object 70591840,958845851,72%1743,28
FV230 Canopener102134,939675860,34%1628,53
Ho-Ri 281567,126715757,89%1965,44
FV4202 81249,538725757,89%1692,63
STB-1101664,186165637,50%1129,50
M-II-Y71246,115535549,09%1624,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481639,729265462,96%2022,80
Vz. 44-171286,586555341,51%1755,98
BT-7428,77965236,54%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C357,311395244,23%46,58
T-80441,421245050,00%94,64
Gorilla112200,806314959,18%1343,03
Marder II367,02984843,75%22,81
VK 28.016107,653494847,92%108,58
T28 Concept 7900,884804847,92%1156,46
M3 Stuart3107,491384736,17%162,22
AMX 404114,471674742,55%181,37
M446742,114804761,70%1401,68
Ares 7581495,119174757,45%1936,87
StuG IV 5326,092284742,55%606,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101894,616234650,00%1419,11
Type 4 Heavy91133,226484650,00%815,38
Wespe387,371254654,35%208,44
XM551 Sheridan10858,394104641,30%717,64
CS-63101743,476644548,89%1293,01
M5 Stuart462,231764450,00%92,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101972,475534355,81%1442,17
FV217 Badger102143,165944348,84%1619,71
E 5092192,149954266,67%2509,32
CS-4471042,457273847,37%1664,76
Hotchkiss EBR7561,006113855,26%1183,00
IS-2-II81448,458573863,16%1704,44
AMX 50 12091909,708373754,05%1865,39
M2 Medium Tank361,651063729,73%1,61
Panther II81271,817173745,95%1577,15
AMX 67 Imbattable112142,947503655,56%1332,30
Prototipo Standard B91696,638863565,71%1658,61
M4A1 Sherman5410,503363447,06%927,89
M127945,096263339,39%981,81
Löwe 81086,787083243,75%1028,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,351423161,29%180,75
T-70326,94893132,26%0,00
IS-M81615,849803158,06%2198,81
P.44 Pantera81193,877733060,00%1643,10
Ashigaru 101852,317532958,62%1286,06
45TP Habicha71353,048382853,57%1971,18
BZ-16681307,967022835,71%1458,05
Ares 8591388,296962857,14%1231,74
Churchill I5384,484372737,04%546,71
P.43 bis6938,326482552,00%1822,03
Object 283 91569,766942552,00%1624,23
T-60251,331182450,00%73,31
D23174,391932352,17%568,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191232,787002352,17%1077,08
IS-4102101,177052352,17%1536,44
T56 GMC383,861162236,36%22,89
BT-2224,86772138,10%0,00
B14180,052422176,19%504,40
T-50-2 6574,055192152,38%1761,59
IS-6 B 81808,338852161,90%2499,16
AMX 38354,551312035,00%0,80
LTP 379,901132040,00%101,74
Carro d'assalto P.8871207,898411952,63%1800,40
25TP KSUST II5467,444861844,44%1120,80
Leopard Prototyp A91022,567011855,56%847,48
Pawlack Tank6942,355151764,71%1693,48
FV201 (A45) 7549,064271747,06%568,05
40TP Habicha6525,444581650,00%948,92
T3 HMC238,50751631,25%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7958,944981650,00%1196,89
Pz.Kpfw. I214,071081553,33%141,59
M415361,213381471,43%571,13
AT-1248,14441414,29%0,00
Strv S1 8820,434781457,14%764,82
Type 4 Chi-To6779,545321338,46%1326,63
T2 Medium Tank249,231231353,85%116,51
Loyd Gun Carriage257,31941346,15%156,31
Semovente M43 Bassotto6795,003821225,00%1018,94
SMV CC-567731,005701250,00%848,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,75781250,00%121,69
14TP4187,402701050,00%574,08
Sexton II337,9044100,00%0,00
Matilda4193,56297944,44%329,22
Hotchkiss H35257,78123977,78%264,10
Semovente M415544,00339966,67%1365,27
Achilles61061,67606955,56%2089,53
VK 168.01 (P) 81033,11582966,67%1193,25
M2 Light269,1398825,00%16,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 253,00132850,00%100,26
AMX 30 B101658,25784875,00%1408,30
IS-2 shielded 7852,13606850,00%926,99
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101562,00421837,50%864,44
Panzerjäger I2132,17153633,33%297,46
M7 Priest3334,33306666,67%1141,09
Challenger7853,33511633,33%941,67
K-91-PT 91280,50418633,33%866,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8952,33739650,00%969,19
Super Hellcat 7626,83532666,67%969,51
LT vz. 383124,60102520,00%232,04
Type 95 Heavy4107,00105540,00%79,81
Churchill VII6427,40279540,00%495,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2245,255234100,00%1325,51
Renault FT127,5094425,00%2,19
T1 HMC2132,25119450,00%630,81
Ikv 723216,75237425,00%455,37
BT-7 artillery 3295,25390450,00%1036,40
M4A1 FL 10 6623,50545450,00%885,64
Renault Otsu10,0034333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,671963100,00%440,24
D12101,332223100,00%494,41
Leichttraktor124,3364333,33%0,00
MS-1124,0048333,33%0,00
M374224,67287366,67%805,68
T-29 3440,33307366,67%1474,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,00962100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham10,0073250,00%75,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,00151250,00%152,10
T-45 2267,0041020,00%1303,80
AMX 13 57 7396,50615250,00%600,29
Kolohousenka147,001271100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001307,0035810,00%1974,30
ST vz. 394331,0010310,00%760,95
P26/404159,005410,00%145,84
7TP2211,0015310,00%612,01
10TP342,005610,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4625,006011100,00%2944,15
Sav m/434650,0027310,00%2397,90
IS-6 8422,0025510,00%141,34
GSOR the TANK 9878,0016310,00%480,46
Patton the Tank 91828,0011611100,00%2024,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6542,006691100,00%1640,59
MTLS-1G14 3342,0027510,00%1030,44
AMX ELC 901 6201,007801100,00%495,88
Excalibur 6289,0015910,00%132,82
Valiant 50,0010410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,0023210,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5853,009351100,00%1996,67
43 M. Toldi III 3172,0020410,00%515,26
Fantôme 92491,007711100,00%2094,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2024-12-24