__No____Name___

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61889129344
Ø Tier8,3311,0010,3810,16
Victories3300953,34%1100,00%1655,17%19255,81%
Defeats2793845,14%00,00%1344,83%14843,02%
Draws9421,52%00,00%00,00%41,16%
Battles survived2154234,81%1100,00%1241,38%14140,99%
Tanks destroyed680511,1033,00250,863581,04
Destruction ratio1,690,001,471,76
Tanks spotted637181,0311,00110,384531,32
Damage dealt1.539,711.873,001.754,141.929,47
Capture points868541,4000,0000,003621,05
Defense points489880,7900,0000,00200,06
Experience707,221.400,00828,03885,64
WN71367,522150,14969,721245,79
WN81892,252229,721424,421882,97
Total
Battles61889
Ø Tier8,33
Victories3300953,34%
Defeats2793845,14%
Draws9421,52%
Battles survived2154234,81%
Tanks destroyed680511,10
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted637181,03
Damage dealt1.539,71
Capture points868541,40
Defense points489880,79
Experience707,22
WN71367,52
WN81892,25
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.873,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.400,00
WN72150,14
WN82229,72
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier10,38
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted110,38
Damage dealt1.754,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience828,03
WN7969,72
WN81424,42
Past 30 days
Battles344
Ø Tier10,16
Victories19255,81%
Defeats14843,02%
Draws41,16%
Battles survived14140,99%
Tanks destroyed3581,04
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted4531,32
Damage dealt1.929,47
Capture points3621,05
Defense points200,06
Experience885,64
WN71245,79
WN81882,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories7752,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6141,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5738,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,860,000,000,00
Capture points3562,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience690,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories7752,03%
Defeats6141,22%
Draws106,76%
Battles survived5738,51%
Tanks destroyed1020,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1150,78
Damage dealt1.588,86
Capture points3562,41
Defense points650,44
Experience690,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,670,000,000,00
Capture points223,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience715,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats116,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt781,67
Capture points223,67
Defense points00,00
Experience715,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt164,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience222,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt164,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience222,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5343,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6755,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4638,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,230,000,000,00
Capture points1130,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience579,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5343,80%
Defeats6755,37%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4638,02%
Tanks destroyed800,66
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1090,90
Damage dealt1.471,23
Capture points1130,93
Defense points880,73
Experience579,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points673,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience714,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1568,18%
Defeats731,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed190,86
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted170,77
Damage dealt1.212,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points673,05
Experience714,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience91,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.220,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience91,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (562)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81642,63813152755,86%2458,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102064,9280598056,63%2203,36
IS-7102194,4578583055,06%2242,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101720,6859081553,50%1880,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 81661,4677772851,51%2132,93
G.W. E 100101820,9161371149,51%1987,55
Tortoise92056,7283769554,24%1879,23
T110E5102160,8079664757,34%2033,89
T92 HMC101534,4955063450,00%1458,39
FV3046880,5450857858,65%1957,88
E 100102218,8575557457,14%2039,73
Object 261101735,4657457349,21%1764,06
T-62A102139,1282056157,04%2238,06
AMX 50 B102416,2279655754,76%2312,71
T110E3102407,1677053357,41%2036,31
IS-381204,6954352250,38%1520,62
KV-15669,3948151954,34%1590,10
T57 Heavy102559,0879548355,07%2326,43
T-34-856555,9337447954,70%1079,31
T9592141,5372147852,72%2172,64
T110E4102267,8973945052,67%1893,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81504,8986644957,68%2135,25
Maus101870,6077543555,63%1653,88
FV4005 Stage II101844,3062143346,42%1372,36
TVP T 50/51102153,0078741355,21%1955,44
ELC EVEN 90 8799,0574639953,88%1698,53
T-54 ltwt.91111,1066039454,06%1980,48
G.W. Tiger91713,2464439050,51%2210,59
T-1092049,0884937855,29%2541,02
Grille 15102095,2466037452,67%1684,82
T-1506619,3036037048,92%953,95
Strv 103B102075,3368636346,56%1441,43
FV217 Badger102167,8269936151,25%1652,40
T-5491725,5286735552,96%2321,02
Object 279 early 102368,8593835056,57%1744,11
IS7756,0941433651,79%1042,29
Chrysler K GF 81307,6380133052,42%1710,62
M48A5 Patton102331,6282432951,37%2245,91
FV215b (183) 101899,7260331852,20%1485,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181848,5165431548,57%2806,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102515,3184931254,81%2104,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102377,1671331251,60%2015,09
Type 4 Heavy91429,4557730557,05%1382,11
MT-256423,3766030453,62%1316,41
E 50 Ausf. M102264,2681130355,45%2339,77
Hummel6974,7533329650,34%1596,67
T2881754,1572029453,06%2428,08
WZ-111 81453,0575629252,40%2035,66
FV4202 81273,5676029250,34%1901,62
T-4481275,2276029154,98%2275,34
M10 Wolverine5561,1940928448,59%1404,13
Panhard EBR 10510894,8066228149,47%971,02
Škoda T 56 81663,8090127458,03%1911,80
M53/M5591658,5165127255,15%1971,61
T-100 LT101091,3273727247,43%1305,50
Caernarvon Action X 81361,0381027050,00%1789,69
G.W. Panther71513,9956826951,67%2404,19
M10392027,3482326850,37%2482,52
T4991002,2655226854,85%1550,41
VK 30.01 (H)5546,8144925947,88%1314,28
BZ-176 81721,3691325955,21%1915,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91594,4068825552,16%1677,15
FV380591569,4846124852,02%1812,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage101365,2853824451,64%1099,16
AMX 13 9091001,4567724348,56%1714,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91782,6388923061,74%2338,58
Object 268102616,6983523057,39%2449,89
212A91740,2561222944,98%1839,55
Vz. 55102517,4983222646,46%2028,56
Type 5 Heavy102204,0278522259,46%1701,51
AT 1581659,0787722153,39%2115,16
Object 70492266,5273021950,23%2266,03
Jagdpanzer E 100102102,6367921956,16%1703,85
M54 Renegade 81682,9288921854,13%2026,62
UDES 15/16102158,9387121454,67%2056,03
ISU-15281736,9170421454,67%2230,53
WZ-111 model 1-491611,7673021359,62%1786,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101076,4567721246,70%1183,82
AMX M4 mle. 457995,1962821054,76%1553,08
E 5091433,3279820858,65%1534,64
AMX 50 12092301,4083620752,17%2848,33
Manticore101001,5467520450,98%1126,42
Strv S1 81568,5466520154,23%1744,86
T3281518,3985320057,00%2281,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6977,5773019953,77%1996,63
T2971297,6073619756,35%2091,46
T54E192166,2988119654,59%2522,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65102168,1080819549,23%1884,65
T25 AT71180,3461819561,03%2069,85
KV-26947,1957419053,68%1946,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92034,2473719046,84%1868,93
Leopard 1102249,6979118949,74%1960,61
T-832 81789,7796518458,15%2348,80
M4A1 FL 10 61078,9879218253,85%2251,81
M46 Patton91641,9880217951,96%1756,49
SU-1006938,0950217753,67%1902,23
Jagdtiger92107,2180417757,63%2120,39
T-437783,5666517657,39%1414,83
Centurion Action X102175,1877017652,84%2016,10
11081530,7591817562,86%2346,89
AMX AC mle. 4881598,4379317452,30%2105,87
FV20781175,4859017453,45%1752,46
Ares 90 C112589,5697517454,02%2189,69
Tiger II81575,6185117356,65%2340,98
M36 Jackson6711,8345917356,07%1270,10
E 7591795,4483917255,23%2128,74
Ho-Ri 3102255,9873816952,07%1618,44
SU-122-5491788,4279416753,29%1994,08
Panther II81352,7580216656,63%2382,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7831,5551616646,39%1819,33
T3092238,2375615956,60%2608,21
LTTB8857,1671815951,57%1971,19
AMX 50 10081946,3090815857,59%2981,57
Caernarvon81288,4879515852,53%1587,39
Conqueror91972,0884615750,32%2226,97
AMX 50 Foch92102,2391115557,42%2253,21
ARL 446823,2964215453,90%1607,97
CS-63101971,6179915447,40%1617,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191592,3875115448,05%1600,50
AT-FV230 Breaker112342,4187115049,33%1734,02
Tiger I71225,9079814951,68%1931,44
M40/M4381775,9569914960,40%2569,00
leKpz Borkenkäfer111675,4886114947,65%1879,15
AMX M4 mle. 54102010,4984214854,05%1705,87
AMX 13 105101363,4075314653,42%1696,61
Sturer Emil71201,5965614545,52%1907,13
WZ-132-1101330,2678714450,00%1609,57
FV1066 Senlac 8720,4361314447,22%1399,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri71048,5870314358,74%1882,22
UDES 0381290,5853514244,37%1413,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81728,0277714260,56%2326,36
Panther/M10 71172,9389714263,38%2517,63
M26 Pershing81289,2180914152,48%2103,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81321,6182214052,86%1780,15
Jagdpanther71303,9467913960,43%2195,42
Cobra 91957,1387013956,83%2091,25
Spähpanzer Ru 2519984,9556113846,38%1510,21
AMX 50 Foch B102293,3975113655,15%1752,03
SU-15271159,6164113558,52%2039,16
IS-M8976,1353513439,55%983,70
FV230 Canopener102264,4694813458,21%1940,93
Škoda T 256822,7255013355,64%1813,83
Indien-Panzer81310,1363413352,63%1869,83
Taschenratte112581,87104713353,38%1694,54
Concept 1B 92374,2495013353,38%2317,29
AMX 13 F3 AM61094,7762813164,89%2283,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071644,9172513158,02%2725,13
WZ-113G FT102246,1482513159,54%1724,03
O-Ho81472,6666013053,08%1987,76
Konštrukta T-34/10071001,0250512951,16%1824,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81663,9592412955,04%2573,02
Strv 107-12112738,6685312751,18%1769,82
Object 41681479,8478412752,76%2314,18
Object 430 Version II91513,3968112657,94%1797,78
Object 268 Version 4102075,2076112656,35%1640,72
IS-271344,7886412557,60%2260,83
T6981526,7286312453,23%2472,64
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91847,3790012451,61%1764,72
WZ-111-1G FT81369,4267012345,53%1409,90
Strv 103-091782,9169312245,90%1596,12
Centurion Mk. I81310,1984612259,02%2147,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8916,8256212256,56%1844,62
T-345366,3633512149,59%968,96
M1271853,2178111961,34%3434,36
Leopard Prototyp A91738,6576111949,58%1739,95
SU-14-281663,6875311862,71%2136,58
WZ-111G FT91840,7173911845,76%1558,55
Type 586820,2565911748,72%1987,88
SU-10181379,6577411652,59%1982,54
Vz. 68 Squall 8837,9675311653,45%1814,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7785,9440511449,12%1069,23
M4151076,1557411464,91%2418,10
Object 430U101996,6889711457,89%1813,96
Hirschkäfer112298,6576811453,51%1480,31
Emil I81440,0478611250,89%1578,10
60TP Lewandowskiego101888,3375511248,21%1381,53
WZ-12091073,9762111143,24%956,51
FV4004 Conway91595,6564011148,65%1403,14
T-34-281162,1678011057,27%1823,52
Grille5653,2528511052,73%1589,56
Achilles6818,0265511052,73%1725,00
Toro 91722,1384111049,09%1672,64
STB-1101925,8174610955,96%1841,66
T28 Prototype81780,3577110960,55%2498,35
T78 61103,0084210965,14%2091,59
KV-4 KTTS 81384,4075410950,46%1580,83
BZ-75101926,8079510850,00%1366,19
Panther7915,5663610752,34%1679,97
Type 71102412,1590810751,40%1988,93
Matilda Black Prince 5574,0457310757,94%1777,59
Concept No. 5102086,0677910650,00%1708,65
AMX 13 757702,8972410560,00%1904,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71130,2661810555,24%2060,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8901,4875710556,19%1853,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert112225,1779710545,71%1694,60
AE Phase I 92073,3686710546,67%2247,12
SU-861408,3061410453,85%2582,39
XM66F 81554,7770510450,96%1648,18
Škoda T 177661,9153510155,45%1500,59
VK 36.01 (H)6740,455579954,55%1402,02
Vz. 71 Tesák101226,377599951,52%1432,42
Churchill VII6898,226899852,04%1764,23
Ferdinand81821,449029861,22%2441,59
T71 DA7941,537279858,16%2343,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81596,357989850,00%1883,41
SU-100M171148,985969650,00%1749,60
Charioteer81419,455659555,79%1913,45
T2071179,898379460,64%2474,68
AMX 65 t81120,206419453,19%1369,95
WZ-1328800,885859352,69%1399,31
T25/271090,106439358,06%1945,89
Object 260 102083,058069251,09%1553,61
Nergal 81483,878449253,26%1592,95
AMBT 81480,807969150,55%1876,35
CS-67 Szakal112133,848589050,00%1712,06
Object 263102158,666099046,67%1529,14
FV4025 Contriver112642,129138943,82%1805,02
XM69 Hacker112316,378848949,44%1572,66
A-4471017,697278851,14%1883,88
Gorilla112571,258618848,86%1738,48
Object 432U112028,898608850,00%1589,24
PTZ-78112580,919488757,47%1724,76
T376690,767458759,77%2254,49
AMX 67 Imbattable113006,149658750,57%2054,94
T-34-2G FT71002,986288661,63%1550,24
BZ-79112731,979268647,67%1641,84
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81291,607318645,35%1619,16
KR-1112414,869428549,41%1542,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5528,755808455,95%1733,01
Leo71114,617498457,14%2165,06
T-505239,995138459,52%841,74
T23E3 71083,067448450,00%1942,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61088,048198460,71%2186,88
AS-XX 40 t112126,029298363,86%1712,72
Emil II91626,727248242,68%1371,15
Ares 7581335,448538251,22%1693,45
Black Prince71138,588037950,63%1817,47
AT 861083,497047962,03%2618,57
T1 Heavy5556,655427852,56%1159,72
WZ-1317820,535357853,85%1952,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6758,723927856,41%1541,45
ARL V396755,494877858,97%1575,26
Prototipo Standard B91490,488017758,44%1400,72
VK 30.01 (P)6639,875667751,95%1200,63
AMX AC mle. 4671143,835927749,35%1849,96
FV226 Contradictious 81589,878457745,45%1472,05
TVP VTU Koncept8890,765107643,42%1057,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5255,002737659,21%663,43
Cromwell6834,276497553,33%1863,25
Type 4 Chi-To6822,017567561,33%1945,67
53TP Markowskiego81430,727887548,00%1677,91
Executor112477,039567458,11%1974,42
Fauteur112669,0310717460,81%2103,28
T-284204,482357367,12%687,82
59-166423,214357350,68%1180,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 81131,976797346,58%1403,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91708,138387252,78%1683,21
IS-4102001,688777261,11%1770,33
K-91101853,676947240,28%1396,75
Challenger71070,416867152,11%1642,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81371,797637142,25%1646,34
M66724,895967047,14%1136,66
O-I6852,546667050,00%1577,50
WZ-131G FT6830,994427048,57%1486,62
STA-181153,547836957,97%1626,13
T404274,042316959,42%680,60
M-V-Y102104,868406952,17%1791,40
Ares 90102302,999246956,52%1926,00
122 TM 81567,628256949,28%1907,91
T-34-171234,518806855,88%2559,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,241916857,35%332,32
UDES 1691759,788996858,82%1957,85
Comet7930,017076844,12%1636,17
IS-2-II81319,567026850,00%1629,57
VK 30.02 (D)7887,038106756,72%1647,91
T-103 81406,947356755,22%1791,00
121B 102253,187986741,79%2086,98
Jagdpanzer IV6933,275606654,55%2121,23
A-20571,681836634,85%4,60
Versuchspanzer 5792083,619556654,55%1858,83
Tiger 131 6981,557206660,61%2031,75
Char Mle. 75 91221,777376547,69%1668,52
LHMTV8627,176976558,46%1222,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4204,812286448,44%408,99
STK-2113254,2510916457,81%2305,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68868,847556459,38%1720,31
M-IV-Y 81540,448236453,13%1870,89
O-Ni71514,849986363,49%2637,89
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9685,247066350,79%889,69
Type T-345421,213866253,23%1298,26
SU-263573,603736248,39%1926,36
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6797,986616253,23%1775,86
SU-54746,984526160,66%2558,12
Projet Louis 91295,009526162,30%2161,12
Kranvagn101824,027386050,00%1462,99
Tiger (P)71321,378906063,33%2466,12
Waffenträger auf E 100102575,487606058,33%2031,14
T803112639,179946051,67%1983,68
T-463150,751685947,46%490,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6935,687775954,24%1991,88
GSR 3301 Setter7433,735395949,15%876,80
M7 Priest3494,333685853,45%1777,28
Hotchkiss EBR7699,677045865,52%1934,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII102113,578105851,72%1652,93
StuG IV 5607,404405850,00%1585,31
SU-855731,165395766,67%2118,93
Strv 746705,284355754,39%1414,73
Type 6191574,517835752,63%1557,10
Object 705A101920,237625745,61%1435,18
Caliban 81274,048225754,39%1675,21
Sturmpanzer II4280,591845653,57%933,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 102573,809895658,93%1996,92
IS-3-II91871,078755655,36%2184,12
Churchill Crocodile 61129,647805650,00%2072,64
AT 771320,078305563,64%1985,20
StuG III Ausf. G5643,114165440,74%1575,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481424,597645442,59%1658,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3235,803895451,85%1246,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581876,8710355451,85%1990,75
Matilda IV 5701,947645468,52%2563,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291518,578155352,83%1520,20
Panhard AMD 178B6510,195725354,72%1723,20
M3 Lee4291,463475261,54%1102,06
TNH T Vz. 5191471,298005248,08%1229,98
LPT-67 Šelma9932,386805251,92%1355,32
Char Futur 4 91675,428285251,92%1731,86
AMX 12 t6308,594435150,98%673,49
M18 Hellcat6928,246465156,86%2102,00
SDP 58 Kilana81445,327385054,00%1706,05
BDR G1 B5529,594794940,82%924,54
Object 70591651,848684963,27%1562,19
Object 26392059,988894957,14%1949,54
P.44 Pantera81517,928954862,50%2316,21
Bishop5831,505554850,00%2476,01
H3 92030,339604856,25%2052,12
Super Conqueror101851,667974757,45%1375,51
Semovente M43 Bassotto6887,005374647,83%1549,53
ST-II101809,987424645,65%1319,47
FV224 Chopper71195,968004647,83%1340,85
Object 777 Version II 91773,247674641,30%1479,14
P.435444,363594544,44%1073,04
SMV CC-567981,687874461,36%1432,45
UDES 14 Alt 581511,649244461,36%2398,10
AMX M4 mle. 5192107,509764461,36%2254,01
CS-5991487,728244355,81%1427,28
Staghound Mk. III6687,444704337,21%1093,12
M4A1 Sherman5525,865524259,52%1521,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8867,106994254,76%1617,35
P.43 bis6667,715844158,54%1397,13
SDP 44 Burza6864,634634156,10%1503,71
FV227 Conceiver81287,518914165,85%1724,85
Carro d'assalto P.8871285,808124042,50%1948,20
B.U.G.I.6716,785464042,50%1101,33
CS-5381135,357754057,50%1541,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5350,204604055,00%1240,76
NC 70 Błyskawica101832,636184040,00%1107,18
Type 4 Ju-To71288,857234050,00%1881,58
Panhard EBR 909747,706014032,50%951,64
SMV CC-6781194,726833953,85%1298,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5500,444963956,41%1408,05
A-436666,896983857,89%1520,07
T 55A 91587,166633844,74%1452,43
Black Rock 112334,899753855,26%1590,73
Škoda T 5091042,626053740,54%735,76
CAV mod. 71112238,789843767,57%1800,16
Type 6891278,737193743,24%926,71
TS-54 81471,058933751,35%1715,56
40TP Habicha6715,035623638,89%1298,98
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91564,285763652,78%1282,39
Covenanter5304,783393644,44%1031,38
60G FT5404,813073658,33%848,53
Ho-Ri Shugo112273,479273655,56%1566,94
T28 Concept 71349,397903666,67%2476,77
Marder II3300,692763545,71%905,78
VK 28.016424,545593554,29%1169,82
T216529,976733568,57%1563,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2140,761933458,82%735,59
P26/404359,883363444,12%954,88
45TP Habicha71142,887173450,00%1479,38
CS-4471060,768093458,82%2043,64
25TP KSUST II5417,033653345,45%892,19
Churchill I5540,004863360,61%1261,84
M24 Chaffee5416,765833348,48%1508,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3130,841703243,75%278,71
121101602,887213250,00%1248,58
AMX ELC bis5399,163503246,88%1349,10
Chimera 81333,667553243,75%1263,12
Strv m/425627,974593154,84%2022,44
M5A1 Stuart4224,003013135,48%611,43
SDP 57 Gowika7919,775783145,16%1237,90
XM551 Sheridan101295,237733158,06%1622,76
VK 75.01 (K) 81335,876803135,48%1469,98
BT-7482,731673036,67%9,98
Lago4291,432683043,33%761,32
Ikv 1035479,472953033,33%1122,07
Ho-Ri 281202,237253046,67%1346,00
FV229 Contender91929,138833053,33%1688,55
K-91-PT 91680,277223043,33%1488,91
Kunze Panzer 91409,477373053,33%1337,29
Panzerjäger I2172,791562948,28%510,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505635,453952944,83%1571,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4148,074152958,62%431,49
Škoda T 245541,795422850,00%1758,40
Somua SAu 404308,292972842,86%721,83
Birch Gun4345,613042842,86%1310,35
Nashorn6892,756502857,14%1934,03
14TP4264,073062748,15%821,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3107,001042744,44%151,13
FV601 Saladin8756,966572744,44%731,15
FSV Scheme A7735,046362740,74%991,36
M374300,383162661,54%1182,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu6884,007172657,69%1309,69
O-I Experimental51056,568712568,00%2673,96
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102048,087912564,00%1672,99
SU-122-44 71421,607452556,00%2135,49
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81166,526282528,00%1149,97
B14216,583822450,00%507,47
P.43 ter7906,547872466,67%1574,98
T-50-2 6534,086112441,67%1479,89
KV-5 81192,509042458,33%1379,47
M5 Stuart4146,433162360,87%342,56
SU-76M4178,611382334,78%255,15
AT 25761,786432347,83%2523,11
Kampfpanzer 67102418,099502356,52%2137,74
Churchill III 5484,436512343,48%903,28
Type 1 Chi-He4474,274762245,45%1528,74
Vz. 44-171412,238572250,00%1868,49
KV-371109,006642240,91%1494,68
Type 5781672,777302245,45%1918,11
Durendal 102660,8210492268,18%2286,08
Crusader6402,244402157,14%1201,17
Mitsu 1085911,296302152,38%1847,43
WZ-219111322,197962147,62%1256,09
ST vz. 394269,054122050,00%835,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4376,252952025,00%794,24
Rinoceronte101693,907512065,00%1386,59
Leichttraktor172,401372065,00%304,34
Marder 38T4484,154912055,00%1395,38
Excalibur 61074,707942070,00%1914,04
Matilda4520,053911957,89%1781,33
AMX 404223,423521947,37%753,69
TNH 105/100081348,749041963,16%1901,57
Alecto4592,006161963,16%2295,70
M-III-Y81445,4410081866,67%2049,30
Gryphon 101894,288541855,56%1370,40
T1 Cunningham1187,473681758,82%1306,64
Cruiser Mk. III3210,123211752,94%969,30
BZ-16681008,246531752,94%1082,75
Archer5624,065541770,59%1610,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791504,187351747,06%1267,69
10TP3186,811871631,25%524,35
T56 GMC3123,941021618,75%159,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5615,065361656,25%1516,88
TS-60 91707,317301643,75%1374,54
Object 283 91794,198351643,75%1978,51
Lion 101704,817711656,25%1624,19
Strv m/40L3165,871971546,67%406,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691401,538721566,67%1355,82
Grant4241,793381450,00%675,42
SU-76G FT4452,933211442,86%935,57
M-II-Y71488,079761457,14%2556,21
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91463,216421450,00%1221,31
Šotek 82105,648741428,57%2763,60
T1 HMC2284,153221369,23%2277,19
SDP 40 Zadymka5579,773371353,85%1121,74
SU-85B4182,622881369,23%452,93
Char de transition 61145,775411353,85%2220,24
D23158,252381216,67%354,36
Renault NC-311104,171951216,67%363,96
BZ-5871494,338761241,67%2389,69
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102584,8311971283,33%2577,84
LTP 3351,005001250,00%2184,09
Chi-To SP71909,739731154,55%3230,47
Pawlack Tank61179,369861172,73%2637,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3376,604871050,00%1628,95
Sexton II3229,903221070,00%1089,57
DS PZInż5574,004811060,00%1376,53
Renault UE 573269,102271030,00%639,29
Tetrarch 2207,504081060,00%1127,66
Turtle Mk. I 81737,508531040,00%1647,23
BT-7 artillery 3101,902121060,00%314,24
Pz.Kpfw. II2164,44346966,67%736,54
M75287,67385966,67%1082,45
WZ-111 model 5A102034,11794955,56%1661,95
Vz. 63P112036,56857955,56%1213,76
S35 CA5772,22473944,44%1921,97
Object 265T 91521,89832955,56%1519,99
LT vz. 383205,00393875,00%917,79
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5467,75358837,50%769,23
T-703217,50312825,00%698,85
Patton the Tank 91356,25731862,50%1481,88
BT-22151,14344771,43%884,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III3222,14311757,14%844,82
AT-12197,57175742,86%638,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5551,86658785,71%1828,11
M3 Stuart3280,17413666,67%1162,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4294,00371633,33%958,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,00326616,67%363,05
SDP wz 66 Grom 82250,831140666,67%3078,21
Terrifiant 91852,00977666,67%1362,84
7TP2143,80114520,00%273,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2252,00430580,00%1605,29
Type 95 Heavy4420,40510580,00%1682,95
T-26258,2097540,00%25,46
Pz.Kpfw. I2123,20263540,00%315,47
AEC Armoured Car5781,20454540,00%2059,37
Black Prince II 71172,401022580,00%1565,32
ARMT 5647,40606560,00%1539,35
T1E6 2199,00351560,00%1046,92
T7 Combat Car 277,00193520,00%111,82
WZ-120G FT 92110,201075580,00%1676,89
M3A3 Stuart 3501,40612560,00%1605,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II2213,50189450,00%903,49
Stuart I-IV3219,75315425,00%788,31
M3G FT371,001844100,00%263,37
Cruiser Mk. II2376,25507450,00%2179,04
VK 100.01 (P)81012,00656425,00%950,62
Object 277101513,75513425,00%749,50
T-29 3377,25287425,00%1371,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,255774100,00%771,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1170,67195366,67%1070,45
Sav m/434225,67370333,33%377,20
GSOR the TANK 91262,00579333,33%1048,16
Ares 8591601,671060366,67%1941,07
MKA 2240,00397366,67%1075,52
Valiant 5617,67801366,67%1715,08
Super Hellcat 7716,33487333,33%764,52
Kolohousenka1120,5010320,00%342,45
Renault FT144,502022100,00%263,31
M22241,50409250,00%974,90
Renault FT 75 BS2102,50286250,00%450,29
M2 Light2112,00361250,00%303,86
Renault FT AC272,506620,00%19,67
Loyd Gun Carriage2169,50181250,00%976,43
Mäuschen91224,5044220,00%784,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5425,00339250,00%759,76
Windhund 81985,50865250,00%2311,92
IS-2 shielded 71822,0012822100,00%3171,06
Valentine II 4492,5049420,00%1462,93
Saryuda 92416,50991250,00%2503,46
Brennos 8949,0030820,00%666,54
Strv fm/211351,0037910,00%2618,25
Chi-Ni2331,008881100,00%2484,93
Strv m/3820,00881100,00%261,00
4TP1129,002641100,00%714,12
Hotchkiss H352109,004061100,00%548,33
MS-1152,001241100,00%271,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3343,005281100,00%1639,74
Cruiser Mk. I1481,005681100,00%2482,21
Panzerwagen 39 3148,0016310,00%321,25
T3 HMC2515,0029110,00%2802,46
T-26G FT2170,002381100,00%636,45
T-602270,005591100,00%1677,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6397,0023410,00%606,64
SU-2-122 530,003541100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5805,0060010,00%1250,92
T-45 2430,0025210,00%2308,42
Light Mk. VIC 254,0014210,00%8,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5426,0024810,00%1004,17
AMR P.103 2196,005751100,00%725,38
Chaffee Camouflaged 5677,0047310,00%2130,23
Fantôme 92109,0056110,00%1882,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2023-09-30