__Nexxus__

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7921000
Ø Tier6,940,000,000,00
Victories395849,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats387248,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws911,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233629,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed54940,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44140,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,930,000,000,00
Capture points39940,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27240,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience561,490,000,000,00
WN7887,910,000,000,00
WN81095,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles7921
Ø Tier6,94
Victories395849,97%
Defeats387248,88%
Draws911,15%
Battles survived233629,49%
Tanks destroyed54940,69
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted44140,56
Damage dealt859,93
Capture points39940,50
Defense points27240,34
Experience561,49
WN7887,91
WN81095,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed241,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.133,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1677,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience861,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed241,04
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted10,04
Damage dealt2.133,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points1677,26
Experience861,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points741,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience631,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2047,62%
Draws37,14%
Battles survived1945,24%
Tanks destroyed310,74
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted120,29
Damage dealt1.106,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points741,76
Experience631,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience283,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt580,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience283,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2946,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,050,000,000,00
Capture points1211,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1452,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience693,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2946,03%
Defeats3453,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2742,86%
Tanks destroyed320,51
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted270,43
Damage dealt953,05
Capture points1211,92
Defense points1452,30
Experience693,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories5636,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9662,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3623,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,420,000,000,00
Capture points30,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3232,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience488,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories5636,60%
Defeats9662,75%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived3623,53%
Tanks destroyed610,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted640,42
Damage dealt865,42
Capture points30,02
Defense points3232,11
Experience488,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,370,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience862,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1052,63%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.786,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience862,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (169)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8984,9455648250,41%1037,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81164,8061836648,36%1069,02
M53/M5591266,0765528848,61%1167,81
M40/M4381181,2463824546,94%1347,09
KV-26736,5557320749,28%1250,78
M127911,1552819845,96%1042,14
M446704,9934716140,37%1193,52
T92 HMC101438,2762915450,00%1259,68
IS7887,7862415350,98%1133,32
ELC EVEN 90 8482,3964113748,91%831,47
M415478,5729212950,39%652,55
S-517787,3862111960,50%1038,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6563,5435511835,59%763,49
SU-14-281136,1770611550,43%1138,10
Object 261101411,5075011258,04%1192,10
IS-3A 81139,4668111055,45%1152,67
AMX Chasseur de chars 8903,4967110944,95%1093,09
KV-856675,3155810849,07%1033,98
IS-38946,1867310149,50%920,62
Type 4 Heavy91569,658529651,04%1453,91
Nashorn6679,485049642,71%1003,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81190,006239346,24%1014,42
O-I6652,345359157,14%1131,29
BZ-16681314,847939147,25%1484,30
Bishop5432,913008643,02%785,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6748,545148452,38%1302,47
O-Ni7867,766478351,81%1038,63
M24 Chaffee5253,113237944,30%684,17
FV380591230,597487851,28%1234,83
Valentine3161,032027542,67%350,90
FV3046718,525487560,00%1326,56
T675403,973547448,65%862,79
UDES 0381165,716057346,58%1148,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591198,948187255,56%1113,57
Renault G15365,553787150,70%911,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 518955,177346962,32%1082,35
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8981,815866848,53%1090,25
45TP Habicha71040,456996746,27%1288,92
BZ-6891585,088216651,52%1311,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6669,085156553,85%1068,22
Sturer Emil7911,325716550,77%1133,90
TNH 105/10008987,167636457,81%1137,94
SMV CC-6781207,527226448,44%1200,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5465,773626450,00%960,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507797,116036248,39%868,80
O-I Experimental5598,544706144,26%1100,04
AMX 105 AM mle. 474425,032736149,18%1559,93
KV-15441,704356053,33%850,97
Object 25791014,457626055,00%901,84
Excelsior 5294,023306046,67%395,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza91308,367515850,00%1084,39
FV20781087,937565853,45%1294,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8975,676585543,64%948,47
Ares 7581282,388855352,83%1778,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7963,256905265,38%1570,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505407,813205248,08%718,91
Dicker Max 6590,874595250,00%981,69
M8A14201,471815139,22%264,60
Type 95 Heavy4236,552194940,82%629,40
BZ-5871172,778814864,58%1655,46
SU-1527910,455674751,06%1210,06
BZ-176 81481,948764748,94%1475,52
AMBT 81009,516684551,11%1016,41
40TP Habicha6654,706004358,14%1260,63
212A91237,526804252,38%1046,02
Marder 38T4348,053424153,66%869,58
M374308,082644045,00%981,58
T-284207,152823958,97%561,28
O-Ho81613,009073857,89%1861,05
M3 Stuart3149,692273661,11%598,50
53TP Markowskiego81082,318503666,67%1267,68
Type 5781175,447513647,22%1172,06
50TP prototyp 81159,716923540,00%1144,32
M5 Stuart492,942033554,29%132,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7876,747183554,29%1273,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101534,006653240,63%1063,07
SMV CC-5671203,038132951,72%1826,74
WZ-114 9891,937792955,17%740,55
T1 Cunningham1182,613312857,14%1320,40
25TP KSUST II5371,863162860,71%837,93
Covenanter5226,212272842,86%600,10
Matilda Black Prince 5489,934992850,00%1318,56
Ikv 1035488,563362762,96%1268,61
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81526,157592744,44%1563,27
M5A1 Stuart4271,774322688,46%1029,16
Type T-345329,123382650,00%816,98
Marder II3209,581872653,85%577,61
KV-1S6388,764792556,00%632,30
Forest Spirit 81452,127382552,00%1476,54
Lorraine 39L AM3148,501262441,67%292,99
Semovente M415412,834102466,67%933,56
IS-M8391,003882437,50%139,14
Char Mle. 75 9541,006002352,17%560,76
Sav m/434307,953602250,00%783,17
Cruiser Mk. II2217,362892245,45%912,33
ARL 446542,805182055,00%880,92
SARL 424253,853952055,00%724,78
Type 91 Heavy3176,792161957,89%574,49
Type 586655,265701936,84%1184,38
Strv m/425496,444231844,44%1092,42
T56 GMC3112,001111833,33%123,06
Type 6891101,568461861,11%878,65
SU-855287,413031752,94%504,19
Škoda T 245461,944401741,18%1103,79
14TP4225,942621741,18%576,96
M7 Priest3190,652791758,82%522,46
T110E4101742,067641747,06%1206,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101158,447391650,00%919,74
Škoda T 256451,274081540,00%622,58
StuG IV 5525,004951546,67%1182,40
Ikv 723164,642831464,29%471,32
Strv S1 8778,505241450,00%608,75
M2 Light2117,691841346,15%315,99
T-463130,851801346,15%377,92
SU-76M4268,332261241,67%532,64
T1 HMC2120,181841127,27%487,75
M47 Iron Arnie 8699,365601154,55%671,02
Vz. 55101529,606931040,00%944,59
Cruiser Mk. I1160,402471040,00%629,55
Caliban 81287,607751050,00%1297,86
TBT 91364,008611060,00%1088,86
Strv 103-091240,33686944,44%853,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4313,44281933,33%860,67
T-832 8807,44688944,44%574,50
Object 703 Version II 8890,78565922,22%588,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 8869,00722837,50%718,04
Ares 859981,00815862,50%938,06
Panzerjäger I286,1495728,57%76,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8506,29788785,71%804,16
SDP 57 Gowika71027,00660742,86%1183,01
Cruiser Mk. III320,00118757,14%136,76
BZT-70 101842,29987771,43%1213,71
Somua S353105,00331757,14%165,80
Pvlvv fm/42289,50233650,00%241,88
Vz. 44-17705,50729666,67%901,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2186,33240666,67%807,62
FV215b (183) 10850,33611650,00%428,22
Jagdpanzer E 90 9740,33550633,33%274,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101933,00847540,00%1413,96
Semovente M43 Bassotto6297,00276520,00%189,46
Churchill III 5567,20687520,00%1065,36
Strv fm/21178,00199425,00%158,92
Coccodrillo 10883,50641450,00%449,50
T-50-2 6355,00481425,00%604,68
Stridsyxa 8494,75595475,00%417,94
112 8829,00645450,00%829,90
Chi-Ni2107,33207366,67%495,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,33104333,33%165,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291470,00800366,67%1171,29
DBV-152 101223,33463333,33%431,44
SDP 58 Kilana8198,336633100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9971,33678366,67%706,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6199,006443100,00%503,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I111,504320,00%3,10
Renault FT 75 BS2362,503652100,00%2940,74
FV4005 Stage II100,0017720,00%0,00
Kolohousenka143,001471100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001610,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00791100,00%261,00
Type 5 Heavy101366,0053110,00%548,47
Type 3 Ju-Nu61056,007261100,00%1649,03
Windhund 8637,006141100,00%576,26
L-60 20,005710,00%0,00
Projet Louis 90,006621100,00%261,00
M54 Renegade 8932,0055710,00%684,50
43 M. Toldi III 3113,003231100,00%552,76
121B 101622,0013111100,00%1431,34
Fantôme 92120,0013521100,00%2346,37
OCP Peacekeeper 92283,0013611100,00%2270,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-09
Left: 2018-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-03
Left: 2017-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-10
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-02-12
Left: 2016-06-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-19
Left: 2016-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2023-11-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-23
Left: 2015-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2016-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-09
Left: 2018-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-24