_Taranta_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62469019188
Ø Tier8,520,009,748,93
Victories3183150,95%00,00%1157,89%10455,32%
Defeats2959347,37%00,00%842,11%8042,55%
Draws10451,67%00,00%00,00%42,13%
Battles survived1836029,39%00,00%315,79%4926,06%
Tanks destroyed577600,9200,0090,471130,60
Destruction ratio1,310,000,560,81
Tanks spotted712961,1400,00120,631060,56
Damage dealt1.415,050,001.521,891.241,38
Capture points736291,1800,0000,00480,26
Defense points278190,4500,0000,0010,01
Experience704,510,00790,79749,36
WN71164,830,00855,14865,79
WN81569,680,001191,971148,63
Total
Battles62469
Ø Tier8,52
Victories3183150,95%
Defeats2959347,37%
Draws10451,67%
Battles survived1836029,39%
Tanks destroyed577600,92
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted712961,14
Damage dealt1.415,05
Capture points736291,18
Defense points278190,45
Experience704,51
WN71164,83
WN81569,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,74
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt1.521,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience790,79
WN7855,14
WN81191,97
Past 30 days
Battles188
Ø Tier8,93
Victories10455,32%
Defeats8042,55%
Draws42,13%
Battles survived4926,06%
Tanks destroyed1130,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1060,56
Damage dealt1.241,38
Capture points480,26
Defense points10,01
Experience749,36
WN7865,79
WN81148,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1264000
Victories71656,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50339,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws453,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49939,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8790,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9730,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.541,840,000,000,00
Capture points14961,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11160,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience735,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1264
Victories71656,65%
Defeats50339,79%
Draws453,56%
Battles survived49939,48%
Tanks destroyed8790,70
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted9730,77
Damage dealt1.541,84
Capture points14961,18
Defense points11160,88
Experience735,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389000
Victories21755,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15740,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13735,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3740,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,420,000,000,00
Capture points5241,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4251,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience624,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles389
Victories21755,78%
Defeats15740,36%
Draws153,86%
Battles survived13735,22%
Tanks destroyed2430,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3740,96
Damage dealt1.025,42
Capture points5241,35
Defense points4251,09
Experience624,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories4047,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4451,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2832,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,000,000,000,00
Capture points2392,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1271,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience347,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories4047,06%
Defeats4451,76%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived2832,94%
Tanks destroyed450,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted590,69
Damage dealt396,00
Capture points2392,81
Defense points1271,49
Experience347,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1387000
Victories77956,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57941,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51136,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9110,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11260,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,490,000,000,00
Capture points9040,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14971,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience696,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1387
Victories77956,16%
Defeats57941,74%
Draws292,09%
Battles survived51136,84%
Tanks destroyed9110,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted11260,81
Damage dealt1.349,49
Capture points9040,65
Defense points14971,08
Experience696,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles334000
Victories19357,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13941,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16248,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,150,000,000,00
Capture points5331,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7982,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience752,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles334
Victories19357,78%
Defeats13941,62%
Draws20,60%
Battles survived16248,50%
Tanks destroyed2440,73
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted2900,87
Damage dealt1.142,15
Capture points5331,60
Defense points7982,39
Experience752,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7683000
Victories451358,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats307540,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws951,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327142,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed57080,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52530,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,990,000,000,00
Capture points96511,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points84041,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience652,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles7683
Victories451358,74%
Defeats307540,02%
Draws951,24%
Battles survived327142,57%
Tanks destroyed57080,74
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted52530,68
Damage dealt1.089,99
Capture points96511,26
Defense points84041,09
Experience652,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1425000
Victories71249,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69949,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45732,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9170,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11000,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.546,080,000,000,00
Capture points11980,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8520,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience681,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1425
Victories71249,96%
Defeats69949,05%
Draws140,98%
Battles survived45732,07%
Tanks destroyed9170,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted11000,77
Damage dealt1.546,08
Capture points11980,84
Defense points8520,60
Experience681,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (294)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81317,18804654153,29%2007,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81413,64772505351,02%1654,44
Löwe 81199,77707258449,07%1465,84
STB-1101683,05719200446,61%1242,52
IS-7101510,43691177753,12%1216,45
LT-432 8891,58690163948,20%1618,04
T110E5101736,91731130351,04%1378,83
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102988,09962121757,93%2410,57
Object 140101740,91729121148,80%1427,28
T-62A101770,64714113050,53%1593,69
AMX 13 909947,63673100550,45%1456,84
T-5491251,5066699944,84%1289,35
T-1091459,7862595548,38%1455,06
Object 907 102166,4479292352,98%1807,62
IS-381301,0274184553,02%1620,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101673,4269583550,18%1456,85
P.44 Pantera81321,6270279451,51%1743,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5361,5429871149,23%901,18
Tiger II8839,9855168741,78%833,78
T3281373,7165265351,30%1714,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181210,0358365247,70%1404,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81092,0376158452,91%2016,61
Object 261101462,4663357051,75%1284,88
T57 Heavy102096,8876857051,93%1752,81
Mars 81165,2471755449,28%1159,60
VK 36.01 (H)6527,6638753847,21%816,64
Leopard 1101993,3874753150,09%1533,89
E 7591570,8365151241,21%1565,91
T-100 LT101123,5664448648,15%1328,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101541,8659148549,48%1488,16
T-54 ltwt.91160,6577548158,21%1914,48
T-22 medium 101989,6375647655,46%1790,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91224,3457642043,57%1089,79
T-448674,6258540351,86%852,31
Strv 103B102055,5668337953,56%1482,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81726,3780337253,76%2146,18
Object 430U101874,9678436252,21%1551,80
Object 70492194,9888435660,11%2176,73
MT-256215,6450034851,44%494,92
M10391484,8771934749,28%1477,34
E 100101813,0376434354,52%1531,88
Tiger I7539,0842131841,51%449,49
G.W. Panther71144,2243831747,95%1532,15
SU-122-5491574,3474331652,85%1605,93
T54E191612,4877130749,84%1543,22
Strv S1 81322,4763430544,26%1369,35
SU-130PM 81913,5888430352,81%2168,63
Super Conqueror102742,1386329650,00%2414,97
AMX 50 10081515,0075229552,20%1832,98
IS-4101952,4275629553,22%1748,91
G.W. Tiger91451,0751629441,84%1431,95
Object 252U 82034,06101628455,99%2573,09
Object 43091572,4579728352,65%1550,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91838,7176228052,14%1816,78
HWK 30 81019,0068727546,91%1837,80
Kranvagn102188,6682226651,88%1730,39
Object 279 early 103031,73101726160,54%2322,24
Object 263102168,1971125451,57%1756,15
ISU-15281463,6470625250,00%1645,16
IS-3A 81409,5177825253,57%1557,28
Hummel6636,1039225147,41%891,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91029,9860424450,00%941,04
Centurion Mk. I81351,6159124455,33%1898,68
FV215b (183) 101713,3968524354,73%1314,52
M41D 8831,8464124348,15%1499,79
Prototipo Standard B91620,3568524251,24%1492,56
Object 268 Version 4102108,7470523953,97%1568,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65102089,4274823149,78%1714,86
G.W. E 100101272,1961323050,00%981,15
T6981151,8370322748,02%1577,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J454,5615122040,45%6,23
Object 268102128,9578921861,47%1781,86
CS-63101780,7774721750,69%1414,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191394,6257521745,16%1327,89
SU-10181295,2273820956,46%1649,48
Object 260 102386,9788620855,29%1888,09
AMX 50 12091791,7878220654,37%1889,17
AMX 13 F3 AM61110,9541820248,02%1779,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8654,4666019950,75%1114,89
Panhard EBR 105101592,1477519751,27%2115,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071297,1660419451,03%1835,26
IS7576,9849119345,08%620,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,2016319339,38%104,87
TVP T 50/51102129,9973219248,96%1892,25
AE Phase I 91979,4886816861,31%2107,26
Conqueror91854,5781716750,30%1736,48
T92 HMC101627,1658116344,17%1247,19
Maus101780,1080016056,25%1416,52
T71 DA7652,4866516054,38%1400,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81608,1986615954,09%1991,19
UDES 15/16102159,8076815750,96%1737,54
AMX 50 B101976,4866815147,68%1485,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571077,2767614848,65%1593,50
Object 277102346,7780013852,90%2079,17
SU-100M171058,5661413348,87%1467,93
Leopard 120 Verbessert111643,3071413145,80%1095,40
Comet71059,9776913054,62%1935,38
AMX 13 105101353,7868913047,69%1657,66
Grille 15101946,5861512948,06%1401,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5242,0821012848,44%478,25
Strv 103-091850,9372812749,61%1690,90
Object 703 Version II 81859,23107212766,14%2479,26
T-505118,8139812650,00%232,30
Caernarvon81360,9579712559,20%1708,59
T-34-856332,4640211747,01%477,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81462,4278511752,99%1602,40
T 55A 91642,4876311650,00%1600,54
SU-1006924,2466111456,14%1999,04
M48A5 Patton101554,0977511250,00%1150,01
SU-15271249,0075210955,96%2071,66
Centurion Action X101946,3667210944,95%1460,90
Waffenträger auf E 100102169,3470910954,13%1566,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8980,1765210959,63%1958,10
T-345171,4529810745,79%252,74
T376632,6459410650,00%1734,80
AMX M4 mle. 54101527,8074410448,08%1006,45
AMX 30 1er prototype91364,1869510155,45%1269,98
VK 30.02 (D)71067,4074210051,00%1817,97
T2 Light Tank 2346,306339668,75%2286,66
T-34-85M 61199,689219565,26%2428,39
XM551 Sheridan101020,586839346,24%1053,92
T803111602,038068950,56%883,24
Versuchspanzer 5791229,466998744,83%807,56
Object 705A102225,108408656,98%1820,22
M40/M4381158,746978554,12%1206,57
XM69 Hacker111818,877908548,24%1035,32
T1 Cunningham137,491078349,40%70,14
Bisonte C45 81795,5610048055,00%2163,82
SU-855704,365587757,14%2033,85
KV-137187,723647647,37%92,43
LTTB8788,866937452,70%1565,31
M54 Renegade 81727,999057159,15%1944,47
Cromwell6708,945137038,57%1278,45
P.43 ter7908,777077060,00%1477,15
UDES 1691643,667787055,71%1598,59
Object 70592010,568197048,57%1902,63
T675536,704456741,79%1247,27
T216388,004986656,06%977,46
Object 432U111460,928016657,58%1005,76
KR-1111730,917836637,88%877,13
Caernarvon Action X 81371,458656556,92%1822,43
Nashorn6803,255606349,21%1591,38
ARL 4461031,247615955,93%2301,17
T-437353,634305942,37%332,62
TVP VTU Koncept81013,675935858,62%1453,61
Hotchkiss EBR7898,547415752,63%2116,95
Indien-Panzer8974,686495648,21%1149,07
Leichttraktor136,78935549,09%74,87
CS-67 Szakal111592,077545547,27%1009,47
IS-M81593,058505554,55%2020,76
Pz.Kpfw. II266,221315450,00%100,61
M53/M5591168,876235440,74%923,26
T-50-2 6528,396395466,67%1665,74
UDES 14 Alt 581414,988065358,49%1902,52
AMX ELC bis5291,404495345,28%822,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6938,048275362,26%3198,52
P.43 bis6675,606285257,69%1332,73
M446642,693745230,77%1025,07
VK 28.016589,355435139,22%1545,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3394,085904955,10%2758,29
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101695,246834944,90%1207,41
Panther/M10 71086,468444870,83%1892,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007986,246564647,83%1620,07
Sturer Emil7744,515124546,67%878,70
VK 30.02 (M)6817,937264468,18%1804,25
Object 25792705,1610944468,18%3493,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7710,866014247,62%1192,82
Char Futur 4 91729,128534254,76%1618,72
M10 RBFM 5576,484384247,62%1106,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505439,443264153,66%978,54
EMIL 1951 81749,958954168,29%2414,64
Strv 746787,736234057,50%1543,48
A-20528,552484055,00%155,20
Panhard AMD 178B6958,838444065,00%3717,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6276,034063852,63%382,62
UDES 0381933,978283652,78%2530,22
M75261,924183650,00%889,71
T3 HMC2275,944663652,78%1465,08
M18 Hellcat61072,477043647,22%2066,45
VK 30.01 (P)6141,542633560,00%195,38
Škoda T 5091390,415733432,35%1054,01
Leopard Prototyp A92202,828473452,94%2381,46
Pz.Kpfw. 5581213,947433447,06%925,43
M127907,126793357,58%1220,98
Kunze Panzer 91397,066523138,71%1109,24
Ares 7581032,938103060,00%1251,74
Škoda T 245484,624872968,97%1632,78
TS-54 81534,939362864,29%1762,75
Leo71123,047972766,67%2175,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6862,225892755,56%1630,56
FV230 Canopener101877,378132744,44%1207,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101831,737582650,00%1270,60
T-44-100 81202,287602552,00%1528,27
AMX 13 757470,293762454,17%912,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3278,274142259,09%1173,42
M5 Stuart4176,414532268,18%526,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 81419,459152259,09%1866,50
Strv m/425287,572652138,10%481,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7814,524682138,10%909,36
M24 Chaffee5330,674942147,62%1083,60
Super Hellcat 71001,056752161,90%1624,89
MS-1115,85752030,00%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102908,509772060,00%2438,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5713,376271968,42%2150,36
King Tiger (Captured) 71423,958521952,63%2104,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101052,788321872,22%1148,54
Škoda T 256342,353071717,65%390,76
Type 64 6540,535981764,71%1448,93
Object 452K 101975,257721643,75%1519,66
Matilda4244,673351566,67%663,01
Strv 81 8996,798571457,14%1459,40
T14 5656,467601369,23%1673,65
Object 780 101798,778831353,85%1267,97
Covenanter5249,083621233,33%674,55
M56 Scorpion 7977,337081266,67%1317,50
BT-7457,001581136,36%1,47
Type 586532,555681172,73%993,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage102389,456871145,45%2009,68
Chrysler K GF 81804,2711351190,91%2526,90
M2 Light247,001151030,00%0,00
TNH 105/100081321,807841050,00%1554,11
Churchill VII6402,704051030,00%431,65
KV-26757,206311060,00%1325,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81131,307431050,00%1434,29
Ikv 1035701,67511955,56%1995,03
Light Mk. VIC 2203,89438933,33%1183,74
BT-2297,38173837,50%238,50
T-46351,2593825,00%0,00
Manticore10885,63630837,50%663,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4169,43199757,14%340,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6178,57397757,14%319,45
Jagdtiger Prototype 81475,57735742,86%1301,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison319,17119650,00%89,84
Lansen C 81719,67967666,67%2531,70
50TP prototyp 81690,00861560,00%1920,17
Vz. 55101271,20404540,00%579,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102050,80601520,00%967,28
BZ-16681102,60640540,00%1103,43
T23E3 7429,20298560,00%613,91
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81121,80628540,00%982,96
BT-7 artillery 3268,40469560,00%1123,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 2211,00391450,00%1028,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68555,0036540,00%613,15
T-116 3251,00456475,00%1254,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81543,25963475,00%2248,35
Tiger 131 6401,50372425,00%338,66
IS-5 (Object 730) 81563,25987475,00%2037,85
T1 HMC262,676030,00%77,22
AMX 12 t6181,00358333,33%162,84
T110E310929,00849366,67%629,11
AMX 50 Foch B10262,3330230,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII103223,67877366,67%2943,07
Kampfpanzer 67101374,00961366,67%1073,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101890,0044330,00%971,61
T1E6 2240,67426333,33%1234,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2315,506232100,00%2290,11
Renault Otsu130,00892100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352258,004932100,00%1308,37
FCM 36 Pak 40 3340,00547250,00%948,96
Panzerjäger I265,501322100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs483,003492100,00%283,17
Škoda T 56 81149,00681250,00%882,35
Tetrarch 272,00222250,00%184,60
LTP 3188,003462100,00%854,06
FV1066 Senlac 886,0021020,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,00010,00%0,00
D1266,0022910,00%31,99
M374406,003511100,00%1602,29
VK 16.02 Leopard511,0010710,00%0,00
113102566,0012441100,00%2375,51
T2 Medium Tank20,001231100,00%261,00
Chieftain/T95 8737,0049110,00%583,05
K-91-PT 9669,007461100,00%532,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 250,002181100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4814,009901100,00%3888,34
E 75 TS 84230,0017851100,00%7585,87
T-45 2572,008911100,00%3446,72
T-127 390,004901100,00%317,55
TOG II* 61933,0014301100,00%5884,77
Sexton I 3408,004981100,00%1572,64
Sherman VC Firefly 61503,0012601100,00%3120,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61060,0010801100,00%2256,88
Chimera 83818,00151710,00%4225,54
Excalibur 61186,008541100,00%2154,84
IS-2 72621,0014311100,00%5263,17
T-54 first prototype 81387,0012661100,00%2027,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7793,0058710,00%983,24
Valiant 5359,006321100,00%723,79
StuG IV 51277,0011011100,00%4648,71
Bretagne Panther 62617,0017941100,00%6957,53
ELC EVEN 90 8216,006231100,00%358,39
Somua SM 81249,008641100,00%1309,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 80,0017010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-09-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-12-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-19
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-25
Left: 2018-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-04-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-29
Left: 2021-12-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-10
Left: 2021-09-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-09-29
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-28
Left: 2017-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-01
Left: 2016-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2015-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-21
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2015-07-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-20
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-09
Left: 2014-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-24