The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Eclipse

_Im_Error_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62678311871176
Ø Tier8,7110,9610,149,91
Victories3357053,56%1961,29%11360,43%64955,19%
Defeats2830945,17%1135,48%7137,97%51143,45%
Draws7991,27%13,23%31,60%161,36%
Battles survived1579925,21%516,13%3719,79%24120,49%
Tanks destroyed624791,00240,771921,0310410,89
Destruction ratio1,330,921,281,11
Tanks spotted787641,26662,133431,8319251,64
Damage dealt1.921,271.296,812.052,792.232,71
Capture points257880,4100,00530,286440,55
Defense points157100,2500,00570,301050,09
Experience829,00779,35904,12880,63
WN71378,211170,711435,111315,07
WN82009,721100,892279,202026,30
Total
Battles62678
Ø Tier8,71
Victories3357053,56%
Defeats2830945,17%
Draws7991,27%
Battles survived1579925,21%
Tanks destroyed624791,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted787641,26
Damage dealt1.921,27
Capture points257880,41
Defense points157100,25
Experience829,00
WN71378,21
WN82009,72
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier10,96
Victories1961,29%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived516,13%
Tanks destroyed240,77
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted662,13
Damage dealt1.296,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience779,35
WN71170,71
WN81100,89
Past 7 days
Battles187
Ø Tier10,14
Victories11360,43%
Defeats7137,97%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived3719,79%
Tanks destroyed1921,03
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3431,83
Damage dealt2.052,79
Capture points530,28
Defense points570,30
Experience904,12
WN71435,11
WN82279,20
Past 30 days
Battles1176
Ø Tier9,91
Victories64955,19%
Defeats51143,45%
Draws161,36%
Battles survived24120,49%
Tanks destroyed10410,89
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted19251,64
Damage dealt2.232,71
Capture points6440,55
Defense points1050,09
Experience880,63
WN71315,07
WN82026,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403000
Victories15839,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23558,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12130,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3600,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3610,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.232,900,000,000,00
Capture points1290,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2960,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience719,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles403
Victories15839,21%
Defeats23558,31%
Draws102,48%
Battles survived12130,02%
Tanks destroyed3600,89
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3610,90
Damage dealt2.232,90
Capture points1290,32
Defense points2960,73
Experience719,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,960,000,000,00
Capture points512,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience563,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed220,92
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted170,71
Damage dealt1.312,96
Capture points512,13
Defense points30,13
Experience563,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.121,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt768,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.121,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2765000
Victories133748,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137549,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws531,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101336,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23600,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33771,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.714,260,000,000,00
Capture points46701,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points82102,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience737,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles2765
Victories133748,35%
Defeats137549,73%
Draws531,92%
Battles survived101336,64%
Tanks destroyed23600,85
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted33771,22
Damage dealt1.714,26
Capture points46701,69
Defense points82102,97
Experience737,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1017000
Victories51850,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48347,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41240,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11431,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9710,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.598,190,000,000,00
Capture points7180,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15101,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience885,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1017
Victories51850,93%
Defeats48347,49%
Draws161,57%
Battles survived41240,51%
Tanks destroyed11431,12
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted9710,95
Damage dealt2.598,19
Capture points7180,71
Defense points15101,48
Experience885,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (554)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81863,58901295555,80%2316,20
BZT-70 103336,831054235061,11%2597,63
FV4005 Stage II102168,82723226152,68%1729,96
Löwe 81596,79941205755,27%2115,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81435,53785146349,97%1818,64
Somua SM 81951,511014142354,81%2435,11
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81099,09824124655,54%2177,59
VK 72.01 (K) 103389,311040105358,59%2751,57
T92 HMC101566,70643104350,34%1353,32
Vz. 55102918,5793298853,44%2521,55
Leopard 1102284,9478998652,03%2013,27
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103065,69102389556,98%2494,50
Object 279 early 103052,87104388858,22%2367,20
DBV-152 102820,8581786754,33%2082,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81767,1185683552,93%2272,83
Jagdpanzer E 100103067,4491279659,80%2539,42
XM57 82292,72110279363,18%2530,96
AE Phase I 92340,85102276658,88%2686,99
T110E4102712,2388376156,90%2282,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81685,8792062652,24%2265,90
SDP wz 66 Grom 82081,25100854360,22%2549,36
Tortoise92866,24116653261,28%3022,12
Object 907 102403,7193247155,41%2102,19
MBT-B 102904,5192447055,53%2226,19
T3092084,3282646849,79%1887,44
KR-1113420,13113243659,17%2775,42
FV215b (183) 102028,4068541247,33%1532,44
AMX 50 B102426,1486637956,73%2109,50
ELC EVEN 90 8836,9873636447,53%1759,02
KV-261336,9687235762,46%2888,25
IS-38980,6456035248,01%1057,87
TVP T 50/51101967,8874235149,57%1671,39
Manticore101093,3484234653,76%1423,10
Panhard EBR 105101139,9171833847,04%1384,55
Škoda T 56 82114,95108633460,48%2584,37
Grille 15102221,6371833151,36%1648,44
T297985,6669432156,39%1233,09
FV230 Canopener102894,1898431657,28%2451,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102384,2285830852,60%2076,84
IS-7102637,7094530455,26%2404,92
M18 Hellcat6137,4818629538,31%4,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8787,0263529449,32%1362,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81581,4285529251,37%1941,10
Object 261101550,1670928950,17%1416,06
Type 5 Heavy103229,26111127965,95%2734,97
T28 Prototype8923,0649027750,18%898,10
T328690,6247527449,27%604,90
50TP prototyp 81695,9390726951,30%2203,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82018,3793626956,51%2260,75
Strv 103B102552,3784125157,77%2190,00
Caernarvon Action X 81488,3596125155,38%1972,91
Ares 90101878,7679824650,41%1377,30
Lion 102463,5082624549,80%2317,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101715,9870324348,97%1598,39
Super Conqueror102520,4885523745,99%2038,27
IS7742,5946023247,84%905,16
Object 277101858,1669222940,17%1328,79
Object 260 102461,3391122952,40%1975,99
Object 25792159,3697922759,47%2645,63
T-5491350,4668622644,69%1229,17
Object 252U Defender 81696,2796122661,06%2106,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92407,5087222254,95%2354,55
T25/27543,1740322144,34%583,15
E 100102705,2293921851,83%2438,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81408,5591721853,67%2115,81
T675335,6730621354,46%646,31
T110E5102574,5090921151,18%2295,56
WZ-111 model 1-491703,2576121046,67%1641,62
T-1091334,8756521045,71%1245,74
Concept 1B 92695,29111020856,73%2780,07
AMX 50 Foch B102633,0990320657,77%2130,12
T-4481009,7673720254,95%1405,52
E 50 Ausf. M102205,5278519248,96%1823,75
E 65 Zwilling 82207,55114219261,46%2441,64
Vz. 68 Squall 8799,4464818845,21%1407,27
M66432,9637618747,06%475,47
SPHT 92706,24111918760,43%2482,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519965,0572618647,31%1558,41
Hirschkäfer112398,4578918552,97%1715,25
Cobra 92277,9298318560,54%2476,60
Vz. 71 Tesák101119,3670018346,99%1154,36
Miel 81693,6194318357,92%2271,95
M10391225,1858518246,70%1075,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102839,7695018252,20%2631,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101827,2574818149,72%1548,83
Conqueror91513,1071518143,65%1277,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91456,2674217553,14%1514,88
Maus102910,50102917159,65%2714,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102250,3775417151,46%1610,20
Taschenratte114224,74128417160,23%3145,85
E 75 TS 81805,5496817054,12%2318,01
Object 43091798,1580716748,50%1734,40
Ashigaru 102657,8085315354,25%2142,64
STB-1102358,2183815052,00%2125,31
T1 Heavy5162,7019914539,31%38,61
Ho-Ri 3102688,8084014257,75%2036,47
M446701,2039214242,96%1127,62
M127862,5464214051,43%1225,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102742,0496313956,12%2340,52
FV217 Badger102626,5888313849,28%2058,64
T-345255,9028213745,26%482,35
SFAC 105 81854,0180913750,36%1858,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu61740,19116113663,97%3609,09
CS-63102062,6883013452,99%1862,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102546,2985413450,00%1918,34
HWK 128827,1070413451,49%1519,78
ISU-152K 81640,3288913461,19%2115,50
AMX 13 909826,6166913353,38%1215,26
T9592028,4493713162,60%1998,83
IS-2M 71733,73106713164,89%2735,34
BZ-79113838,51113613052,31%2727,67
Object 268 Version 4102164,0888313063,08%1756,77
LT-432 8786,7570813050,00%1446,99
Object 70591672,6280212848,44%1677,14
T-100 LT10903,8371612445,97%929,20
Leopard Prototyp A91856,6778612347,97%1921,99
T-34-856477,0537512250,82%810,77
UDES 0381424,9372512253,28%1733,74
M40/M4381109,6471212155,37%1278,78
E 7592466,98101812155,37%2842,83
Cromwell B 6664,5850212153,72%1261,25
VK 100.01 (P)81174,8979711955,46%1453,63
AMX 13 757706,6460111841,53%1603,14
FV4025 Contriver113516,58108511856,78%2656,40
TS-5 81889,64103311856,78%2324,79
A-436345,0838211747,86%503,40
T54E191680,7675411545,22%1551,47
114 SP2 102392,5382111457,89%1938,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101978,8072911346,90%1608,95
AMX 12 t6437,0033811345,13%1118,08
Buryan 92614,89103611353,98%2280,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51066,9575011259,82%3765,01
Tiger II82247,31111911154,95%3383,09
M8A14140,0517111144,14%129,09
11081166,3072110947,71%1289,23
AMX 30 1er prototype91345,5464410934,86%1091,78
Strv 103-091790,9977810854,63%1790,84
T110E3102700,3389210859,26%2163,94
M53/M5591307,3070010551,43%1323,24
CS-52 LIS 81782,3392510455,77%2540,04
Škoda T 27 81281,8969910441,35%1544,98
IS-M81196,4873610350,49%1429,11
Prototipo Standard B91858,4277510042,00%1745,42
SU-10181494,2779310056,00%1833,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68896,9270110055,00%1762,63
M3 Lee4149,311869943,43%320,37
AMX ELC bis5313,983799948,48%1055,73
Gorilla112451,878439947,47%1411,37
Bisonte C45 81869,819929953,54%2324,51
Terrifiant 92918,2411139955,56%2542,11
Durendal 102353,248609954,55%1689,70
53TP Markowskiego81064,667369753,61%1268,61
Kunze Panzer 91802,978299648,96%1953,26
M56 Scorpion 7862,816089545,26%1238,79
T95E6 102431,038889447,87%1987,22
Object 26391641,827569354,84%1457,10
Black Prince7751,325859256,52%1053,34
T57 Heavy102319,138668955,06%1826,23
Saryuda 92237,438968951,69%2019,20
TNH T Vz. 5192149,419248853,41%2190,43
T2881543,808248750,57%1741,04
KV-137465,414218742,53%573,61
ISU-15281461,057108646,51%1638,58
Nergal 81987,8011078661,63%2743,97
Kranvagn102790,569398555,29%2715,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91619,067668547,06%1444,41
M46 Patton91394,277318447,62%1307,87
Tiger (P)71220,377688448,81%1809,70
Object 705A102069,288238355,42%1674,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs488,132238242,68%77,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3819,4011718061,25%2786,26
Leo71010,916817848,72%1623,37
leKpz Borkenkäfer111246,017807847,44%1133,60
Emil II91798,948527758,44%1730,44
Churchill VII6455,223857742,86%615,81
T71 DA7860,176937750,65%2033,62
Object 140101862,188347750,65%1641,66
Sturer Emil7966,146057646,05%1448,99
T-54 ltwt.9894,687097656,58%1382,08
Caernarvon81196,637597554,67%1475,85
CS-5381406,807757544,00%2147,07
T-437859,276007545,33%1403,69
BZ-75102458,528937550,67%1947,45
Serpente 92487,6910547560,00%2486,57
CS-5991886,928257447,30%2085,12
A-205111,741757233,33%89,85
M5 Stuart469,561857146,48%60,84
E 5091613,637457140,85%1445,65
T698955,347087149,30%1174,03
112 81357,118117145,07%1501,44
Ho-Ri Shugo112801,539087055,71%1919,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81468,206967050,00%1510,85
LTTB8870,706756947,83%1712,70
WZ-12091555,187026841,18%1451,45
Panhard EBR 909619,005846838,24%671,46
Centurion Action X102421,438726758,21%2070,52
AMX 50 12091571,367426645,45%1419,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102927,619606650,00%1986,11
Panhard AMD 178B6426,084736645,45%1144,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C358,951406434,38%6,68
Char Mle. 75 91080,317266453,13%1318,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102299,138286451,56%1818,87
IS-27891,306986358,73%1202,49
P.43 ter71124,637736251,61%1936,07
M26 Pershing81552,158176246,77%2112,02
Prototipo 6 81785,6010206256,45%2109,97
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102297,248716256,45%1665,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91525,677906154,10%1439,85
Centurion Mk. I81147,317546145,90%1706,35
FV226 Contradictious 81921,1310786165,57%2282,16
CC-46 Pancernik 91749,228926061,67%1586,32
VK 28.016306,934006050,00%750,98
Ares 90 C112251,588796051,67%1651,18
Jagdpanzer E 90 92357,839836058,33%2086,86
Kame 91849,008046046,67%1561,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6692176,909505955,93%2424,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191550,078535952,54%1635,78
Emil I81362,557055839,66%1459,63
AMX 67 Imbattable113007,3710275761,40%2191,87
SU-855364,002415642,86%665,74
IS-2-II81481,668455653,57%2044,33
T2071093,987965552,73%1860,90
T-34-281049,626115536,36%1186,75
AMX 13 105101513,117015545,45%1697,28
Executor112289,919155561,82%1710,62
T803113321,1310575549,09%2330,05
FV4004 Conway91751,306745437,04%1389,91
M3 Stuart383,491435349,06%150,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5294,003645354,72%954,39
WZ-111 model 5A102135,747175339,62%1676,85
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5612,985535343,40%1289,90
STA-181240,837255244,23%1675,29
M415352,482875248,08%431,66
UDES 1692075,589395265,38%2399,06
Churchill I5279,983505143,14%332,44
SU-100M171073,846685145,10%1504,95
SU-122V 92183,149305152,94%2133,09
Object 283 91977,149055156,86%2255,22
P.44 Pantera81334,667845052,00%1716,25
Hotchkiss EBR7591,925755050,00%1285,91
XM551 Sheridan10899,224785022,00%707,77
ST-I92160,0410304959,18%2680,98
IS-3A 81285,457694944,90%1365,80
Coccodrillo 102556,949224757,45%1916,72
Panther II81311,687214742,55%1599,32
WZ-113G FT102806,778614753,19%1898,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7860,646984746,81%1952,96
Caliban 81489,027614736,17%1671,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 61346,0610114765,96%2927,60
Rinoceronte102110,117934647,83%1533,54
T71 CMCD7879,966914656,52%2087,18
AS-XX 40 t112267,827584542,22%1719,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,311234542,22%19,31
Char Futur 4 91743,828544560,00%1771,17
AMX 13 57 7601,206194546,67%1007,46
M2 Medium Tank3110,391784465,91%383,03
T216536,255504452,27%1471,01
K-91102022,848104452,27%1585,80
VK 75.01 (K) 81394,738734456,82%1681,31
AMX 50 10081206,307434355,81%1394,90
M374104,441684355,81%237,35
P.43 bis6718,106384252,38%1485,44
SU-1006821,056264264,29%1542,20
Churchill III 5860,6711184273,81%2411,47
Black Rock 112639,748494238,10%1529,50
T56 GMC349,411304153,66%110,33
Object 274a 81376,418184143,90%1688,16
CS-4471330,458654062,50%2480,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8475,805214037,50%603,31
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92090,138464047,50%1926,53
Object 268 Version V 101734,556904047,50%1118,95
Strv S1 81546,287194045,00%1539,78
Vz. 62 Jasan 91875,658384047,50%1458,25
P.435360,083893961,54%951,89
SU-85B4250,212343958,97%581,63
A-447945,316943948,72%1462,06
ST-II102974,5410513961,54%2846,56
WZ-219111052,588653852,63%1063,92
Projet Louis 91438,008453850,00%2008,55
T 55A 91876,638653847,37%1874,46
Comet71058,417663748,65%1756,64
Stinger 102275,038093745,95%1428,08
Vz. 63P112804,588923641,67%1638,36
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81654,567903638,89%1720,59
T-832 81579,1910023663,89%1899,06
Matilda4336,293113562,86%1001,34
Cromwell6702,946443557,14%1616,17
NC 70 Błyskawica102241,577433540,00%1508,44
Object 780 102573,408833548,57%1895,96
GSOR 1008 81455,378573562,86%1608,30
Monkey King 102220,298253548,57%2039,84
Type 6191526,768123458,82%1528,38
Jagdtiger92015,948403455,88%1772,21
DZT-159 91633,888993458,82%1498,95
TVP VTU Koncept81011,276503348,48%1225,64
Škoda T 5091661,218693363,64%1733,07
Type 586641,736363360,61%1427,20
Schwertwal 102884,039883357,58%2392,72
XM69 Hacker112710,709453351,52%2042,60
Type 59 81643,5010493262,50%2481,01
Object 70491765,506763240,63%1357,29
Nashorn6684,135003253,13%1138,32
AMX AC mle. 4881139,097063256,25%1284,03
BT-7456,681243141,94%29,73
Type T-345283,323663141,94%554,18
Fauteur113053,3510273154,84%2351,34
Ferdinand81606,578793070,00%1941,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92322,3410922965,52%2508,16
T-34-85 Rudy 61334,599392955,17%3015,45
M7 Priest385,791102832,14%4,25
T2 Medium Tank230,50782846,43%51,55
Type 71102464,078992846,43%1813,53
FV380591189,047512860,71%1162,31
M47 Iron Arnie 81534,548752853,57%1906,87
B.U.G.I.6804,745982759,26%1412,61
AMX 38345,931512751,85%109,79
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92065,818712751,85%2001,13
Lorraine 50 t 92208,418372744,44%2244,71
Object 777 Version II 92036,269742766,67%1895,41
Predatore 92043,899682751,85%1784,99
WZ-120G FT 92052,338002744,44%1415,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81095,626652634,62%1120,67
AMX 65 t81282,697142650,00%1330,88
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101857,547492646,15%1553,33
Gryphon 102715,5810702669,23%2197,25
P26/404296,962922560,00%824,62
UDES 15/16101651,047732552,00%1267,77
Object 430U101992,887292544,00%1462,54
Object 432U112562,369152548,00%2165,82
M2 Light248,381212450,00%89,69
M75364,715112466,67%1461,54
Stridsyxa 81613,928762454,17%1656,01
IS-3A Peregrine 81885,089802454,17%2194,59
Strv m/40L395,781942373,91%324,54
AMX 404212,522882347,83%675,18
CS-67 Szakal112026,228792356,52%1401,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6928,877982356,52%2415,34
T376511,835302356,52%1488,13
AT-FV230 Breaker112178,228462343,48%1320,93
Object 703 Version II 81667,489692356,52%1807,88
Pudel 61068,189132259,09%2239,49
Char Murat 91830,189022259,09%1882,43
Chimera 81505,099262268,18%1593,51
Škoda T 245448,904362142,86%1172,25
Object 4168849,866672152,38%934,26
Object 268102095,438022166,67%1481,58
MKA 2279,864392142,86%1171,23
Stitch 81738,388792142,86%1818,92
Object Kust 81550,716832142,86%1520,78
T1 HMC253,651012050,00%135,15
AMX M4 mle. 5192386,9010532060,00%2550,76
Kampfpanzer 67102049,608072040,00%1293,87
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113000,959712045,00%1987,82
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81282,358602060,00%1408,88
DS PZInż5750,746011957,89%1896,64
113102235,428461957,89%2016,15
KV-371044,798321968,42%1442,20
T3 HMC241,53641931,58%0,00
TS-6 92579,8910521947,37%2578,97
Object 452K 102711,539831963,16%2302,78
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9846,747931963,16%1350,63
M4A1 Sherman5586,066251855,56%1890,56
Strv 746527,395111855,56%917,30
Strv 107-12111995,788961861,11%1384,73
PTZ-78112758,009001850,00%1554,23
Concept No. 5101876,897731850,00%1330,04
Toro 91807,289111861,11%1541,50
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9851,446471838,89%826,68
Škoda T 2561045,418491770,59%2960,23
ST-62 Version 2 102624,479631752,94%2275,63
ARL 446759,815251637,50%1119,28
IS-4102763,009691650,00%2202,37
SU-76M4218,812071656,25%561,66
Covenanter5279,633941656,25%970,56
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92167,6910921668,75%2232,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5633,944651643,75%1462,30
T499685,136211656,25%921,23
FV225 Collector 92178,6910641656,25%1853,40
T-44-100 81064,507161650,00%1257,71
Crusader6529,605411560,00%1670,76
AT-1284,471251546,67%134,07
M48A5 Patton101585,736951546,67%1124,12
T-29 3267,403491540,00%855,85
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92249,4010091586,67%2022,73
EMIL 1951 81465,2710191573,33%1827,89
Sentinelle 92642,3311241566,67%2699,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81098,937731450,00%1273,62
Husarz 81435,576731428,57%1135,17
Kirovets-1 81591,369221450,00%1960,86
Yong Bing 92448,218931442,86%2129,65
Lago4417,854491338,46%1423,67
Strv m/425506,085661353,85%1542,87
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,461881369,23%528,70
UDES 14 Alt 58903,627121338,46%970,49
BZ-58-2 92241,6210321361,54%2592,32
Pz.Kpfw. I226,69891346,15%74,74
Chieftain Mk. 6 102522,629051361,54%1928,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII102042,238761361,54%1559,72
Leopard 120 Verbessert113002,3110261361,54%2570,05
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92368,3811471376,92%2413,82
Ambassador 92240,159151346,15%1726,57
M-VII-Y 92807,9211571369,23%2596,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2355,926261258,33%2548,11
M15/423171,082111258,33%445,13
BT-2256,6768128,33%5,42
SU-1527814,005651250,00%1048,90
T-1506815,086841250,00%1516,82
Object 430 Version II91528,758321258,33%1804,32
M-V-Y101690,087671241,67%1137,68
BZ-72-1 101943,506351233,33%1242,87
IMT 81525,429291258,33%1931,39
14TP4535,915621181,82%2642,13
STK-2113138,099501145,45%2240,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101052,364871118,18%639,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101383,827041136,36%1710,04
LTC II 91701,1811001181,82%2549,23
TBT 91684,008871163,64%1359,55
TOG II* 61085,007631145,45%1982,05
MS-1130,301101070,00%250,54
BDR G1 B51020,307051060,00%2302,86
KV-15352,603841050,00%577,01
ST-66 81571,609611070,00%2219,72
Dicker Max 61109,607221070,00%2174,98
BT-7 artillery 336,60821030,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 71183,407211070,00%1703,57
LT vz. 35230,11106955,56%136,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007704,11353911,11%715,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,56155944,44%242,74
SZDV Vz. 50 81899,44845944,44%1934,67
WZ-132-1101556,33689944,44%1579,38
M24 Chaffee5533,00597955,56%2160,92
ISU-122-2 81455,33862955,56%1507,59
GSR 3301 Setter7210,33485944,44%237,54
Chi-Ni284,13103812,50%145,26
Strv m/38282,38161862,50%290,67
LT vz. 38354,00135862,50%232,70
Pvlvv fm/42225,6398850,00%142,02
121101840,50866875,00%1656,45
Loyd Gun Carriage274,63118850,00%308,25
Stone Sentinel 81511,25821837,50%1359,16
Charioteer Nomad 82489,251028850,00%3504,05
43 M. Toldi III 361,75172875,00%269,16
Udarniy 81868,381068862,50%1825,27
Vercingétorix 92221,631083862,50%2337,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,0035714,29%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II292,29147757,14%359,32
T1 Cunningham145,86174785,71%269,63
10TP3170,29269728,57%485,68
T-463154,57290757,14%621,84
T-26269,14133742,86%103,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3684,00487757,14%2340,16
T404164,43148742,86%174,36
GSOR the TANK 91623,00663742,86%1290,40
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81299,29927757,14%2739,00
Jade Coil 81406,14735742,86%1220,17
H3 92144,86861742,86%1877,60
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81898,8611867100,00%2141,32
T-34-85M 61885,141302771,43%3942,59
M14/412242,33303666,67%1073,38
T34 81218,17629633,33%1001,96
Renault FT AC235,67128650,00%76,03
Marder 38T4665,17589683,33%2357,36
AMX 30 B101128,00540633,33%709,48
K-2 81416,50823650,00%1343,23
TS-54 81568,331014683,33%1701,55
Obsidian 81324,67946666,67%1662,15
WZ-114 91103,67617633,33%698,21
Type 59 First Warrior 81293,00860666,67%1464,43
Renault Otsu167,40168540,00%47,09
ST vz. 394440,20496580,00%1607,47
Leichttraktor147,20122580,00%261,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571793,201068580,00%3510,58
FV3046624,40439540,00%929,51
T-62A101309,2030250,00%709,00
T 54D 91750,60838560,00%1776,51
MTLS-1G14 3285,40426560,00%1307,01
Ashbringer 104370,801295560,00%4021,04
WZ-120-1G FT 81547,20873560,00%1568,75
Chi-Go 71874,801227580,00%3575,79
Leox 91696,20585520,00%1207,83
Kolohousenka136,0095475,00%261,00
Ikv 7230,0085475,00%261,00
Sexton II389,257040,00%99,38
Marder II3299,50388450,00%985,49
CAV mod. 71111929,75811450,00%1240,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81745,25835475,00%1684,13
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81724,00988475,00%1940,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81712,501001475,00%2026,22
Jagdtiger Prototype 82860,751151450,00%2985,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81756,50790450,00%2021,61
T-22 medium 101270,00794450,00%900,78
WZ-111 Qilin 101921,501046475,00%1459,93
Type 64 6622,25763475,00%1940,67
Strv fm/21131,67117333,33%0,00
7TP2140,00218333,33%309,11
D1273,332393100,00%338,44
Panzerjäger I2302,67356366,67%1418,06
G.W. E 100102151,00617333,33%1658,25
Cavalier5188,67274333,33%167,72
SU-2-122 5477,33357333,33%871,91
Object 752 92012,67829333,33%1278,23
E 77 91008,67577333,33%497,90
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2378,67561366,67%1768,69
T-50-2 6171,67382366,67%410,73
T7 Combat Car 2375,67578366,67%2009,94
Object 168 German 81068,3338630,00%949,47
WZ-111 model 6 81150,3310943100,00%1108,78
BZ-74-1 82571,671163366,67%3603,58
FCM 50 t 81998,331223366,67%3577,57
Rambo 91555,00683333,33%1090,57
Lorraine 120 Alby 81576,33664333,33%1146,65
Fantôme 92888,33886333,33%2408,87
KB-52 91944,67897333,33%1463,81
D2373,001992100,00%269,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)25,001302100,00%264,10
B14878,508642100,00%3889,95
25TP KSUST II5537,5030120,00%1173,17
40TP Habicha6563,5031620,00%832,99
IS-6 8648,00603250,00%543,78
FCM 362287,004502100,00%1593,20
T-60215,005720,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6886,50600250,00%2025,68
K-91-PT 92678,5054520,00%2226,21
M6A2E1 8958,00652250,00%835,34
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81206,50649250,00%1532,93
AMX ELC 901 6549,00570250,00%1443,61
IS-2 71194,009922100,00%1377,13
StuG IV 5216,00214250,00%356,63
Brennos 8602,5034320,00%322,00
OCP Peacekeeper 92451,5055820,00%1578,79
Fiat 30001271,004011100,00%1625,81
Type 95 Ha-Go294,001971100,00%438,57
4TP155,009510,00%0,00
45TP Habicha71374,0056310,00%1869,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison3326,0015310,00%894,55
Somua SAu 404327,0015010,00%598,92
M4 Improved 5771,0047010,00%2219,78
Waffenträger auf E 100103496,0049710,00%2073,98
Black Prince II 73547,00178510,00%7740,94
AltProto AMX 30 82631,0017311100,00%4800,67
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9721,0032610,00%310,98
T-34 with L-11 41730,0016351100,00%7776,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2930,0013861100,00%3973,21
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3591,008811100,00%2693,79
AMR 35 2277,0020610,00%990,71
CS-52 C 81529,0010711100,00%2102,26
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3347,005391100,00%1025,96
Valentine II 4124,0017510,00%139,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 50,007110,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2226,006441100,00%1438,93
FCM 2C 3644,0046110,00%2183,37
M4A1 FL 10 6519,0030610,00%503,32
SU-100I 5530,005311100,00%846,61
Chaffee Camouflaged 5456,0026710,00%810,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-26
Left: 2025-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-19
Left: 2025-02-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2024-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2024-07-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-07-19
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-14
Left: 2020-03-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-16
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-13
Left: 2020-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-30
Left: 2018-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-26
Left: 2020-05-30