_Ghostu

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50001000
Ø Tier7,750,000,000,00
Victories2502450,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2436648,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6111,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1218824,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed409410,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted604281,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.227,360,000,000,00
Capture points726791,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points145910,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience638,730,000,000,00
WN71106,560,000,000,00
WN81482,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles50001
Ø Tier7,75
Victories2502450,05%
Defeats2436648,73%
Draws6111,22%
Battles survived1218824,38%
Tanks destroyed409410,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted604281,21
Damage dealt1.227,36
Capture points726791,45
Defense points145910,29
Experience638,73
WN71106,56
WN81482,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2565,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.865,390,000,000,00
Capture points1052,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points912,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience620,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2565,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed280,74
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted431,13
Damage dealt1.865,39
Capture points1052,76
Defense points912,39
Experience620,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,350,000,000,00
Capture points733,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience560,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt1.083,35
Capture points733,65
Defense points251,25
Experience560,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt320,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience53,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt320,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience53,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories5134,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9363,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3725,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,290,000,000,00
Capture points3102,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience242,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories5134,69%
Defeats9363,27%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived3725,17%
Tanks destroyed790,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1290,88
Damage dealt521,29
Capture points3102,11
Defense points750,51
Experience242,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1255000
Victories63650,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60448,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41533,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9010,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17301,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,230,000,000,00
Capture points26172,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points45443,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience586,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1255
Victories63650,68%
Defeats60448,13%
Draws151,20%
Battles survived41533,07%
Tanks destroyed9010,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted17301,38
Damage dealt1.039,23
Capture points26172,09
Defense points45443,62
Experience586,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories10731,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22465,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8424,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2030,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3070,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,620,000,000,00
Capture points5031,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6531,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience340,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories10731,47%
Defeats22465,88%
Draws92,65%
Battles survived8424,71%
Tanks destroyed2030,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted3070,90
Damage dealt764,62
Capture points5031,48
Defense points6531,92
Experience340,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (648)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856733,10403118648,15%1290,70
Strv S1 81657,82705104353,50%1955,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81472,6482092152,23%1962,06
IS-381217,5054469147,32%1443,31
ISU-15281332,0852966545,26%1440,93
T-1091457,4257358641,81%1338,30
Char Futur 4 92206,0194956359,33%2350,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 8907,3454152245,59%1089,39
M66682,3641049050,20%1039,05
M54 Renegade 81692,0292846757,60%2036,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81074,8061546446,12%1397,49
T34 81211,2259442751,52%1413,34
T-448809,9654042446,23%971,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65102266,4878342249,76%2058,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191325,2554340351,12%1310,08
IS-4101839,5866139747,36%1413,05
Škoda T 56 82118,70104738857,22%2356,31
IS-2 71071,4363138454,69%1488,00
IS7851,8442438347,00%1126,28
Object 252U 81541,4685538354,31%1852,90
AMX M4 mle. 5192183,3994536653,01%2179,45
Kunze Panzer 92043,1291134753,03%2429,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81691,6977334649,42%1875,36
AMX 13 909699,1253234445,93%912,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81440,0262632549,54%1544,71
M53/M5591695,3379331752,05%1840,55
T3091728,9766231550,16%1548,66
IS-7101704,8463631545,71%1346,51
M18 Hellcat6634,7241931045,16%1066,72
Prototipo Standard B91978,4384729552,88%2067,66
T-34-3 81142,5567029546,78%1403,02
CS-52 LIS 81379,4579828451,76%1657,21
Centurion Mk. I8931,6346128346,29%1199,47
Vz. 55102510,4988728053,93%2053,10
T297918,2144127246,32%1071,82
Rinoceronte102310,5281426449,62%1915,31
T-345293,2524425541,18%584,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691821,6886925554,12%1818,18
KV-481015,5952625251,19%1084,63
WZ-132A9941,8561125042,80%1334,87
TNH T Vz. 5191998,4294324557,96%2009,94
Object 703 Version II 81412,5586024252,89%1549,21
VK 30.01 (P)6522,3637224048,75%797,66
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8615,0850823945,19%945,70
SU-130PM 81734,2678923849,58%1864,33
BZ-176 81674,4196623755,27%1812,62
Tiger II81099,5350223545,53%1185,81
T28 Prototype81241,4448623345,92%1321,73
Object 43091658,5277322451,79%1695,17
M10391421,5562022249,10%1350,68
CS-63101925,6082721855,05%1738,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591184,5071321854,13%1187,18
KV-15357,2426521747,00%604,05
T-34-856528,0939521050,48%999,07
IS-6 81244,4970020950,24%1463,51
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102251,9673420850,00%1486,21
ST-I91425,7659520754,59%1390,01
Object 252U Defender 81616,7289420357,14%1927,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481539,6484420149,75%1861,96
Comet7634,0847319447,42%904,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91813,0859819149,21%1546,75
Tiger (P)71048,8964619056,32%1564,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10991,9470118946,56%999,27
Type 59 G 81289,1482018750,27%1737,23
T1 Heavy5400,5730518348,09%699,16
AMX M4 mle. 457845,2151718148,62%1033,39
Leopard 1102080,7379318155,80%1811,95
Hummel6566,0629317545,71%758,23
AMX 13 757413,0342117544,00%620,22
AMX 50 10081063,0856817350,29%1139,30
T110E4102016,7760617354,34%1478,47
FV4202 81071,2467517352,02%1493,54
Sturer Emil7711,0648417150,29%935,00
Emil I81394,4772416750,90%1641,20
T-437607,8940416752,10%897,83
VK 75.01 (K) 81518,7085316650,00%1880,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81336,0677716645,78%1575,28
Emil II91555,2867516446,34%1343,67
AMX 12 t6266,7533116439,02%426,24
P.44 Pantera81256,9472816347,24%1568,81
AMX 30 1er prototype91325,7159816243,21%1095,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101793,3676416150,31%1461,47
Lion 102248,1886216058,13%2153,80
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81375,4388215556,13%2000,75
Lansen C 81483,6186315549,03%1910,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007786,5748315347,06%1184,95
Škoda T 5091614,2972615352,29%1637,24
WZ-1328690,5359515352,94%1244,89
FV4005 Stage II101841,7661915347,71%1261,50
T3281095,4157415252,63%1242,56
T25/27780,2443815145,03%1020,22
T54E191656,7574315046,00%1539,57
AMX 13 57 GF 7576,0861115052,67%1058,75
T207688,5847614847,30%912,49
Leo7874,3454614744,90%1344,81
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81072,3870514450,69%1448,43
IS-27813,4852214351,75%1094,91
HWK 30 8843,9273614254,93%1699,17
TVP VTU Koncept8766,4949114044,29%822,40
FV4004 Conway91943,0275613853,62%1866,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8706,4070013652,21%1197,85
Tiger I71124,9563513557,04%1757,26
ARL V396535,9334613553,33%918,27
Type 586551,4448413444,03%975,85
G.W. Panther7761,1846813343,61%834,49
T-54 ltwt.9778,7365313254,55%1122,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6632,2750113152,67%1277,04
XM57 82094,4796513154,96%2202,75
M26 Pershing81015,7354413046,92%1334,80
LTTB8492,0967312955,81%823,03
S35 CA5590,8246112860,16%1441,08
T216273,5128012841,41%488,00
Löwe 81676,4180612749,61%2176,08
Object 430U102008,4872612641,27%1502,33
Cromwell6341,1933812554,40%559,36
WZ-111 model 1-491704,3882112548,80%1608,11
AMX AC mle. 488966,5850112545,60%922,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101370,4867512446,77%1155,69
Challenger7766,5950612448,39%954,24
Lorraine 50 t 91918,0490212457,26%2086,10
T698978,7755412247,54%1125,10
VK 168.01 (P) 81359,6678712250,00%1614,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5365,9836812161,98%1033,17
Type 4 Heavy91344,8371212144,63%1074,55
Type T-345323,2828312146,28%755,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101841,1779112052,50%1347,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81579,9877012050,00%1856,22
50TP prototyp 81344,8779311949,58%1572,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81486,1071511954,62%1747,73
Cruiser Mk. III3226,2836411755,56%1204,02
AMBT 81829,9690811650,00%2315,10
T-1506533,7935011148,65%804,13
Panther7823,6755511050,91%1287,34
SU-1527695,3751810957,80%941,66
1108888,5951110849,07%924,16
AMX AC mle. 467762,8641710843,52%936,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5541,9448810851,85%1461,72
Churchill I5355,6228610743,93%610,82
Nashorn6709,4342110650,94%1285,59
Charioteer81186,1466610655,66%1343,63
WZ-1317576,4244910540,95%1063,52
Conqueror92168,5088110551,43%2055,58
Grille 15102285,5669210551,43%1624,19
T-34-85 Rudy 6825,7861710554,29%1662,09
CS-5991990,9985310453,85%2215,41
Bisonte C45 81881,75105110458,65%2272,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 81208,7480910359,22%1472,55
Škoda T 27 81398,3778810250,98%1909,21
M10 Wolverine5510,7328310144,55%1101,20
Type 6191139,3866010045,00%917,29
SMV CC-5671236,5284810053,00%1921,01
O-Ni71033,2366910056,00%1393,29
AMX ELC bis5223,6431010050,00%607,11
AMX 65 t8961,4658010043,00%892,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102102,4081210048,00%1733,47
Strv 103-091963,607379949,49%1804,40
T-549690,014919851,02%532,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5300,512379638,54%550,36
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81733,289759658,33%2185,26
T-28E with F-30 4602,024709647,92%1498,76
59-Patton 81113,547709653,13%1527,52
UDES 1691447,617539452,13%1432,04
WZ-132-1101383,396859447,87%1483,73
Char Mle. 75 9963,776989450,00%1341,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81553,529939462,77%2349,28
M48A5 Patton101948,458109351,61%1649,93
Type 1 Chi-He4238,902759243,48%586,88
T71 DA7413,634439248,91%676,50
VK 30.02 (M)6602,704049245,65%1064,75
T-34-17861,635569145,05%1388,43
CS-5381147,916679147,25%1457,20
WZ-12091149,076879050,00%1037,87
M75200,832329051,11%558,63
AMX 50 B102372,839098957,30%2117,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 81487,618228951,69%1751,03
SU-1006651,733678847,73%1200,42
Centurion Action X101848,616738850,00%1533,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181192,516708839,77%1177,60
LT-432 8926,507688855,68%1820,21
T-54 first prototype 81228,207878857,95%1785,65
BDR G1 B5379,593388744,83%565,73
WZ-111-1G FT81160,936458648,84%1309,25
T-284105,891638550,59%154,35
Lorraine 40 t 81143,666428538,82%1166,40
T 55A 91865,998948158,02%2020,31
BZ-75102281,869928063,75%1826,81
E 75 TS 81429,457558043,75%1581,10
Caernarvon Action X 81152,808238053,75%1371,06
Škoda T 256600,044977956,96%1190,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza91507,567097943,04%1277,54
Indien-Panzer81345,817457950,63%1838,33
Charlemagne 81709,958987852,56%1665,30
Pudel 6877,786917755,84%1791,47
T-34-28926,885907740,26%970,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6880,265737745,45%1474,16
Caernarvon81311,957537642,11%1389,08
Crusader6171,162567538,67%229,03
Caliban 81490,408747553,33%1901,48
ELC EVEN 90 8750,417037544,00%1451,61
AE Phase I 91710,818287553,33%1582,58
M4A1 Sherman5344,013357441,89%735,40
P.43 ter7793,456027448,65%1087,29
Object 277101884,407827352,05%1536,51
Somua SM 81571,589457360,27%1910,91
UDES 0381502,576847245,83%1794,07
AMX 50 12091176,595867140,85%867,65
Strv 746554,974147041,43%958,63
M374218,042227042,86%572,84
KV-37797,705517057,14%1066,59
Covenanter5181,292127044,29%412,73
SU-855352,552936949,28%747,88
E 50 Ausf. M101943,207916952,17%1669,22
Churchill VII6624,345166852,94%1085,62
M3 Lee4115,221886747,76%209,50
T404261,152356752,24%573,36
P.43 bis6836,765836659,09%1788,55
A-20583,651706650,00%110,70
53TP Markowskiego81398,238166653,03%1606,88
UDES 14 Alt 581348,627486660,61%1935,67
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91705,858196648,48%1595,20
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71112,326776653,03%1690,75
M47 Iron Arnie 81496,868876550,77%1849,86
Sherman Firefly6541,473786446,88%889,39
CS-4471183,477766459,38%1936,99
59-166504,943576448,44%1449,02
M40/M4381260,727526459,38%1435,92
Manticore10948,136506448,44%973,13
Matilda4221,982106341,27%402,80
Strv 103B102388,466746338,10%1621,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102077,377986350,79%1378,63
WZ-111G FT91859,947146347,62%1377,78
K-91102135,707106344,44%1793,30
Chimera 81606,059046350,79%1680,98
Strv m/425419,773236246,77%1203,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,002126157,38%473,64
T110E5101815,898436154,10%1448,62
STB-1102025,577226041,67%1536,64
FV217 Badger101882,558466058,33%1503,53
IS-3-II91494,238586060,00%1372,72
Panther II81057,025595837,93%1165,57
M46 Patton91334,487425851,72%1264,50
Object 274a 81362,247705844,83%1595,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4126,601505735,09%68,32
Type 5781542,847815738,60%1609,53
BZ-16681201,586845738,60%1128,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81868,539895757,89%2293,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102027,147985650,00%1450,15
Grille5500,413705651,79%1068,24
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791420,397445648,21%1279,11
Ares 8591446,458195648,21%1438,27
Type 64 6370,453855641,07%716,26
IS-M81053,936275540,00%976,78
ST-II101946,718845561,82%1653,14
Type 71101819,857455438,89%1208,77
Leopard Prototyp A91259,696445437,04%838,11
T-103 81598,438065354,72%1919,15
AltProto AMX 30 81419,068955255,77%1911,51
M6A2E1 81257,298695265,38%1577,99
Type 4 Chi-To6392,863255141,18%516,40
TNH 105/100081494,437415135,29%1734,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507877,696555154,90%1032,25
Versuchspanzer 5791983,029205149,02%1833,81
WZ-114 91619,438125152,94%1572,88
Alecto4263,522525056,00%726,16
T57 Heavy101963,667225046,00%1422,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 8985,866855048,00%1066,62
IS-2-II81000,187244959,18%1171,80
Vz. 68 Squall 8715,315634934,69%1044,83
45TP Habicha71154,107204847,92%1618,44
E 5091036,835924839,58%673,71
Pz.Sfl. IVb4309,272464835,42%853,63
KV-220-2 5520,714804852,08%914,37
Cobra 92049,988804850,00%2019,43
VK 30.01 (H)5465,793064744,68%980,67
LPT-67 Šelma9799,727644765,96%1146,92
Object 70492100,407674746,81%1666,05
BZ-6891822,969184757,45%1884,73
E 759952,025024738,30%561,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101832,027324753,19%1251,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61133,498224757,45%3404,33
O-I6548,674994650,00%780,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291692,397734641,30%1334,62
Maus101781,378624654,35%1276,48
E 65 Zwilling 81538,939114650,00%1493,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91503,968704658,70%1321,17
Toro 91574,008134652,17%1400,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 81191,117294652,17%1420,62
M7 Priest3248,602004555,56%626,87
VK 100.01 (P)8841,116374542,22%726,96
Object 780 102350,008534551,11%1696,79
AMX 67 Imbattable112065,048134548,89%1256,54
Lago4223,162094447,73%556,75
SU-14-28946,057414456,82%1028,40
UDES 15/16101845,397064447,73%1424,62
DZT-159 91812,688364445,45%1648,34
LT vz. 383304,603614360,47%1404,32
Sav m/434242,951974339,53%478,58
Type 5 Heavy101875,217394337,21%1091,16
Ho-Ri 191960,378514353,49%1779,32
Concept No. 5101965,217434351,16%1535,74
FV601 Saladin81146,957674351,16%1440,33
121B 101920,956404339,53%1361,33
TVP T 50/51101986,816834238,10%1656,03
SMV CC-6781510,938964257,14%1962,71
VK 45.03 7977,126034245,24%1214,45
ARL 446603,003734148,78%928,58
T-34-2G FT71236,716764151,22%1712,98
Sherman III5375,342964143,90%859,73
Object 70591372,277854156,10%1191,03
ISU-152K 81152,346864153,66%1195,08
Prototipo 6 81484,668394153,66%1448,12
FV201 (A45) 7973,638204163,41%1517,69
Excalibur 61038,226624136,59%1835,65
SU-1018991,255884040,00%882,69
Super Conqueror102343,458984055,00%1756,14
K-2 81346,358694052,50%1519,71
Kirovets-1 81442,608824050,00%1723,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,972063946,15%166,51
T9592020,778203943,59%1514,88
VK 28.016389,824913943,59%1082,81
FV230 Canopener101666,547673951,28%1106,16
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91901,979073964,10%1931,06
Gonsalo 81535,158503948,72%1620,13
King Tiger (Captured) 71291,009183964,10%1907,09
Rambo 91615,467973943,59%1381,51
MS-11174,662283847,37%824,70
Ho-Ri 281073,636093836,84%1002,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91884,959123857,89%1762,66
M1271160,057203847,37%1417,85
Object 25791781,327123852,63%2035,52
Tiger-Maus 91617,038013850,00%1272,73
Tortoise92056,849063852,63%1814,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8732,714463834,21%525,72
T28 Concept 71038,586653860,53%1509,29
B14245,733663743,24%503,87
Kranvagn101952,578693759,46%1674,90
DBV-152 102414,598013754,05%1873,24
Somua SAu 404150,702153745,95%204,15
Object 430 Version II91745,007463748,65%2005,53
Vz. 71 Tesák101184,677963655,56%1450,80
Ares 90101818,428643652,78%1500,18
Turtle Mk. I 81392,198223652,78%1367,91
105 leFH18B2 5821,635993565,71%1739,78
M5 Stuart495,202273551,43%109,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4613,126383464,71%2408,87
T-262132,941273432,35%459,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81458,828143447,06%1524,61
StuG IV 5299,262833447,06%545,83
P.435467,304583351,52%1245,29
Black Prince71038,038033363,64%1483,83
Object 590 92101,799963360,61%2353,90
T77 81274,186893336,36%1142,87
IS-3A 81230,887943345,45%1220,52
BT-7 artillery 3185,332413336,36%493,68
Ikv 1035312,943553256,25%665,22
AT 25298,032843256,25%643,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7582,916143256,25%1076,85
Object 26391565,886793243,75%1201,94
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3321,694103256,25%806,91
Super Hellcat 7900,285953246,88%1252,69
122 TM 81195,317323250,00%1206,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505338,422893138,71%478,20
Felice 91597,618723164,52%1689,25
BZ-587998,487373158,06%1329,89
Chieftain/T95 81356,618983154,84%2075,85
M-VI-Y91331,397533148,39%1242,94
T1 Cunningham1111,832223063,33%684,23
121101781,838043056,67%1564,11
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51098,2710783070,00%2080,21
Type 62 7535,386962965,52%1257,08
AMX 404193,213442937,93%535,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,003872944,83%888,82
WZ-111 model 5A102192,109042962,07%1861,73
T56 GMC3147,102042951,72%347,62
M446676,835672955,17%1171,65
Cromwell B 6878,837452951,72%1732,91
Vz. 44-171370,048832860,71%1965,73
O-Ho81207,047732850,00%1453,84
AMX 50 Foch91779,328842860,71%1647,23
56TP 81698,119152860,71%2116,48
T26E5 81029,897142853,57%1318,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,701532770,37%343,72
KV-26825,816272751,85%1465,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81080,567662748,15%1078,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6612,654742634,62%716,41
AT 77912,087182657,69%1068,18
Object 140101941,049012661,54%1862,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4319,233202646,15%629,77
Matilda Black Prince 5373,353542650,00%827,45
E 25 71396,549162669,23%2177,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81272,967052642,31%1285,39
25TP KSUST II5583,925122536,00%1496,76
T-463104,441722552,00%299,96
M5A1 Stuart480,322212568,00%256,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,202972532,00%272,82
Durchbruchswagen 24300,522882556,00%838,73
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81422,088062556,00%1840,75
EMIL 1951 81400,088142544,00%1502,32
SU-122-44 71060,846552552,00%1502,89
T 54D 91723,178792462,50%1772,45
Kampfpanzer 67102150,049322458,33%1816,32
T92 8502,585712441,67%685,48
Projet Louis 91705,9610302466,67%2952,39
GSOR 1010 FB 81482,508902458,33%1902,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3209,301992347,83%679,73
SDP 58 Kilana81602,968122352,17%1880,80
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91545,915632330,43%1103,52
SU-100Y 6505,743562330,43%575,24
Concept 1B 91790,619202356,52%1437,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 81016,707152352,17%1338,58
SFAC 105 81779,358712356,52%1721,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1165,411592245,45%776,61
FCM 36 Pak 40 3308,183752259,09%893,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8784,187832263,64%1516,65
Škoda T 177960,367702254,55%2303,76
Chi-To SP71041,097162259,09%1202,70
Valentine AT4199,551812250,00%426,55
Type 6891505,008222263,64%1278,77
T675632,505792263,64%1719,65
Staghound Mk. III6844,367262250,00%1843,73
Chrysler K 81204,278062254,55%1326,55
TL-1 LPC 81159,827162254,55%1539,64
43 M. Toldi III 3138,772152240,91%515,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6725,904082157,14%1307,76
DS PZInż5678,244842142,86%1512,81
Ferdinand81193,006052147,62%977,21
WZ-113G FT102275,247122147,62%1475,53
AMX 50 Foch B102242,577522142,86%1697,12
XM551 Sheridan101025,766452138,10%946,22
GSOR 1008 81433,387152147,62%1410,46
T-34-85M 6752,105522147,62%1079,27
BT-74100,901282045,00%135,95
M2 Medium Tank373,102282050,00%88,78
O-I Experimental5601,655362055,00%1175,00
AT 86867,907512055,00%1656,82
FSV Scheme A7764,556642040,00%984,97
M-III-Y81352,209032055,00%1622,92
Object 752 91906,9010022065,00%1750,35
T-832 81833,8011132070,00%2346,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102078,556572030,00%1392,24
Churchill III 5487,905312055,00%952,53
M3 Light 390,851832045,00%211,14
AAT60 81948,1510122045,00%2976,81
Type 63 81706,8510282060,00%2057,51
Škoda T 245256,534181963,16%674,90
T1 HMC280,211811942,11%215,23
Cruiser Mk. IV498,631311942,11%56,52
AMX 30 B101890,477901952,63%1765,69
leKpz Borkenkäfer111216,326691931,58%1085,15
KR-1111569,379151952,63%983,12
STA-18983,616391844,44%1164,16
B.U.G.I.6760,785601838,89%1217,31
Semovente M43 Bassotto61000,506151850,00%1542,06
T-62A102085,568301850,00%1791,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII102279,508551850,00%1851,83
T2 Light Tank 240,942051844,44%48,31
Panther/M10 71109,397001850,00%1933,87
Carro d'assalto P.887992,886881747,06%1135,02
SDP 57 Gowika71109,297681764,71%1757,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,241031723,53%341,88
Object 268102195,886631741,18%1427,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5244,063361752,94%429,13
M-V-Y101801,478311752,94%1253,17
Object 777 Version II 91919,889951764,71%1738,84
Valentine II 4222,243151741,18%493,25
FV215b (183) 101635,446221637,50%955,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3135,693461668,75%660,67
AS-XX 40 t111717,816731637,50%1002,15
Object 268 Version V 102244,697401650,00%1752,50
Excelsior 5447,194871656,25%804,93
M10 RBFM 5841,137491656,25%2056,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7816,076751566,67%1347,52
Ikv 723199,131911560,00%523,58
113101820,077091533,33%1284,21
60G FT5668,073881546,67%1458,17
Char Murat 91907,138551553,33%1763,23
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91901,937321546,67%1426,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 355,331611540,00%2,20
LHMTV8335,605711560,00%520,35
40TP Habicha6443,293651435,71%488,97
AT 158905,075741442,86%762,00
Object 261101248,145581435,71%763,48
E 100101998,298821464,29%1403,74
FV3046646,864801464,29%1121,29
FV2078850,145281435,71%711,73
T499423,936041457,14%487,07
Object 705A101185,215851435,71%637,97
Patton the Tank 91399,368491464,29%1644,67
MTLS-1G14 3222,142391450,00%825,14
Object 168 German 81211,717101450,00%1536,22
M46 Patton KR 81371,437281442,86%1484,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81487,506231442,86%1259,47
S-517932,466881353,85%1114,59
Semovente M415528,924441361,54%1164,47
T-100 LT10755,388071361,54%925,97
FV224 Chopper71161,776931338,46%1446,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5635,696641353,85%1273,82
STA-2 81275,698301353,85%1691,85
Fauteur111821,466361323,08%780,57
ST vz. 394225,503831241,67%559,89
P26/404389,424551250,00%1016,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3172,671621250,00%455,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91730,928401258,33%1503,70
FV215b 102143,839191258,33%2020,94
WZ-131G FT6978,176271275,00%1669,86
Ho-Ri 3102113,088201258,33%1537,38
Object 268 Version 4101794,838011258,33%1384,84
SU-2-122 5710,176941275,00%2036,93
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92377,259261258,33%2456,69
Strv K 91401,257521241,67%1309,01
14TP4313,364901145,45%1200,10
Renault UE 573206,732021172,73%738,54
Mäuschen9947,185411118,18%526,78
Panhard EBR 10510758,455901145,45%634,43
AEC Armoured Car5683,557911163,64%1802,54
L-60 2104,552251154,55%486,07
GSR 3301 Setter7323,824811136,36%479,19
M4A1 FL 10 6829,456461154,55%1506,23
FV226 Contradictious 81273,367621145,45%1059,17
SU-76G FT4563,703551040,00%1288,88
CS-67 Szakal111807,606261020,00%1199,56
T110E3101743,907961060,00%1105,34
AMX 13 105101313,906991040,00%1466,62
Windhund 81813,707531040,00%2073,12
WZ-111 model 6 81478,408491050,00%1388,56
M3 Stuart3178,67273944,44%597,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3203,22194922,22%479,62
Leichttraktor178,33164944,44%168,67
SDP 44 Burza6659,22507944,44%1011,34
T92 HMC101287,22719966,67%1095,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101041,67588944,44%680,90
Pz.Kpfw. I255,67147944,44%59,59
IS-2 shielded 71974,331196977,78%3111,49
Sexton I 3404,56367955,56%1347,57
Bretagne Panther 6936,89598944,44%1650,16
Charioteer Nomad 81370,22637933,33%1104,31
Fantôme 92588,561183977,78%3741,43
D23162,50282862,50%562,22
SDP 40 Zadymka5423,13299837,50%554,86
Renault FT AC2159,50152850,00%549,56
TL-7 91726,751048887,50%1858,08
Obsidian 81429,75993862,50%1907,46
Wespe3122,29168757,14%387,93
Marder II356,5789728,57%1,54
Type 4 Ju-To71154,71863771,43%1732,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101533,86709771,43%1035,53
Waffenträger auf E 100101850,71513728,57%815,28
Spähpanzer Ru 2519778,43771742,86%1089,90
M-II-Y71376,43944757,14%2259,37
K-91-PT 91314,71782757,14%1114,02
T-34 shielded 5384,71522771,43%1020,76
T-29 3275,29243728,57%844,46
Matilda IV 5462,86315728,57%944,40
ISU-122S 7958,00550742,86%1107,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,67171650,00%325,55
BT-22121,67163633,33%381,58
Pz.Kpfw. II291,00302666,67%354,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,00121650,00%155,77
T3 HMC2284,00272666,67%1583,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu61293,83914650,00%2450,86
Mitsu 10851001,67585650,00%1932,09
TS-54 81729,831085666,67%1867,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert111738,33507633,33%923,82
M-IV-Y 81247,67609633,33%1125,21
Dicker Max 6917,67668666,67%1789,47
Großtraktor - Krupp 3290,00426666,67%1057,42
TS-5 81545,50948650,00%1764,04
Strv fm/21175,00166540,00%154,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2453,80585540,00%3649,93
M2 Light234,60221560,00%177,86
AT-1291,0090540,00%106,35
Churchill Gun Carrier6785,80493540,00%1236,61
Object 283 91406,60757540,00%1354,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61127,80819580,00%1995,60
A46 6877,00945540,00%3777,96
Stitch 81473,60622520,00%1517,85
Sherman VC Firefly 6432,40336520,00%448,65
Miel 81366,0061850,00%1206,14
Kolohousenka144,50116425,00%0,00
Renault Otsu197,25285450,00%283,99
Renault FT 75 BS282,25131450,00%297,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 211,00104450,00%99,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250,0076425,00%15,21
SU-14-17539,50403450,00%565,12
Ares 7581185,25794475,00%1263,79
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2258,75452450,00%1091,76
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81446,5052640,00%1617,83
TOG II* 6800,25752475,00%1453,22
T7 Combat Car 2311,25349450,00%1869,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,333503100,00%685,50
4TP1148,0017730,00%464,28
10TP382,00243333,33%49,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 102777,001226366,67%2306,51
M8A1477,00341366,67%238,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8535,33428333,33%312,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8435,00436366,67%759,34
Hotchkiss EBR7252,00406333,33%254,44
T-34 with L-11 4240,67402366,67%814,22
T-116 3391,67611366,67%2145,78
T-50-2 6571,337873100,00%1971,33
T-45 294,33155333,33%171,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5736,33795366,67%2732,50
AC 1 Sentinel 4468,6735630,00%1785,60
KV-5 81076,009773100,00%1327,44
LTP 355,67123366,67%242,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61182,33791366,67%2487,94
Lorraine 39L AM3165,00231250,00%413,75
Panzerjäger I2385,00253250,00%1560,68
Type 95 Heavy40,00114250,00%113,16
NC 70 Błyskawica101912,0011292100,00%1474,47
Marder 38T4345,506532100,00%932,34
Pawlack Tank62269,5014352100,00%5312,61
Gabler’s Destroyer 5410,0031420,00%1067,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 91535,0034220,00%902,23
ARMT 51254,50756250,00%2800,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4489,00496250,00%1245,93
Matilda LVT 41045,009632100,00%2607,19
Mars 81864,5015062100,00%2339,87
FV1066 Senlac 8378,00361250,00%473,42
Object 244 61021,0011142100,00%1710,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5439,0033220,00%936,12
Fiat 30001295,006631100,00%1883,62
LT vz. 35286,002331100,00%397,73
7TP2178,003891100,00%762,44
D12292,006031100,00%1525,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001801100,00%261,00
SU-182244,001791100,00%1425,81
M415142,003141100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2180,006910,00%1048,68
BZ-79112100,0022510,00%815,49
GSOR the TANK 92999,0015571100,00%4403,31
Black Prince II 7600,008211100,00%711,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 591,003741100,00%261,00
XM69 Hacker11846,009421100,00%475,96
KV-1SA 51048,0011361100,00%2687,36
M16/43 Sahariano 31029,0012721100,00%4358,43
Type 5 Ka-Ri 84506,0017641100,00%6569,81
T-127 30,001991100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,004610,00%0,00
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4502,005731100,00%1076,39
AMX ELC 901 6778,009171100,00%2661,31
FCM 2C 3844,0010791100,00%3227,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5751,0041310,00%2657,54
Valiant 5671,0010201100,00%1681,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8593,007471100,00%605,69
KV-4 KTTS 82481,0016401100,00%4222,91
Turán III prototípus 5128,004101100,00%275,99
SU-100I 5386,008731100,00%653,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2017-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-03-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2017-02-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-30
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-17