Zoki_Profi

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000820112524
Ø Tier8,390,0010,539,97
Victories5296752,92%00,00%7163,39%28654,58%
Defeats4555645,52%00,00%4035,71%23344,47%
Draws15591,56%00,00%10,89%50,95%
Battles survived3280532,78%00,00%4439,29%18735,69%
Tanks destroyed1059631,0600,001141,025291,01
Destruction ratio1,580,001,681,57
Tanks spotted909230,9100,001781,596981,33
Damage dealt1.690,710,002.070,232.033,42
Capture points345330,3500,00110,10790,15
Defense points336280,3400,001000,891740,33
Experience815,940,001.012,29914,60
WN71328,230,001420,271289,99
WN81863,630,002339,632129,55
Total
Battles100082
Ø Tier8,39
Victories5296752,92%
Defeats4555645,52%
Draws15591,56%
Battles survived3280532,78%
Tanks destroyed1059631,06
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted909230,91
Damage dealt1.690,71
Capture points345330,35
Defense points336280,34
Experience815,94
WN71328,23
WN81863,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles112
Ø Tier10,53
Victories7163,39%
Defeats4035,71%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived4439,29%
Tanks destroyed1141,02
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted1781,59
Damage dealt2.070,23
Capture points110,10
Defense points1000,89
Experience1.012,29
WN71420,27
WN82339,63
Past 30 days
Battles524
Ø Tier9,97
Victories28654,58%
Defeats23344,47%
Draws50,95%
Battles survived18735,69%
Tanks destroyed5291,01
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted6981,33
Damage dealt2.033,42
Capture points790,15
Defense points1740,33
Experience914,60
WN71289,99
WN82129,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles711000
Victories31944,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36751,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24935,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5240,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4220,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.799,680,000,000,00
Capture points11351,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7381,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience717,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles711
Victories31944,87%
Defeats36751,62%
Draws253,52%
Battles survived24935,02%
Tanks destroyed5240,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted4220,59
Damage dealt1.799,68
Capture points11351,60
Defense points7381,04
Experience717,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories10352,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8643,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1971,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,860,000,000,00
Capture points1720,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2991,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience788,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories10352,55%
Defeats8442,86%
Draws94,59%
Battles survived8643,88%
Tanks destroyed1971,01
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1880,96
Damage dealt1.291,86
Capture points1720,88
Defense points2991,53
Experience788,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories4457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,550,000,000,00
Capture points560,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4155,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience911,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories4457,14%
Defeats3342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3241,56%
Tanks destroyed480,62
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted520,68
Damage dealt1.277,55
Capture points560,73
Defense points4155,39
Experience911,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3737000
Victories175646,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats187350,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1082,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived137436,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26630,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25430,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.406,740,000,000,00
Capture points42361,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points53741,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience689,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles3737
Victories175646,99%
Defeats187350,12%
Draws1082,89%
Battles survived137436,77%
Tanks destroyed26630,71
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted25430,68
Damage dealt1.406,74
Capture points42361,13
Defense points53741,44
Experience689,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1123000
Victories54348,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57150,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38434,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8660,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5280,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.898,800,000,000,00
Capture points5970,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10840,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience733,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1123
Victories54348,35%
Defeats57150,85%
Draws90,80%
Battles survived38434,19%
Tanks destroyed8660,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted5280,47
Damage dealt1.898,80
Capture points5970,53
Defense points10840,97
Experience733,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (539)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81717,49838454555,18%2104,10
BZ-176 82062,301102340158,48%2471,28
SU-130PM 81899,11892272355,75%2335,45
Strv S1 81831,29812258952,61%2230,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81809,00992257056,58%2446,93
Grille 15102542,37766223452,51%2152,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81622,42897214352,73%2132,97
Strv 103B102614,39821188953,15%2248,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81797,40944181956,29%2369,54
ELC EVEN 90 8722,48881169857,66%1597,40
T-34-85M 6549,36455169449,94%748,41
Char Futur 4 92238,27965129555,60%2350,61
Type 59 81346,61878115054,00%1814,07
Löwe 81253,95829109553,97%1510,96
FV4202 81024,39725100747,27%1257,34
Lorraine 40 t 81589,4483295052,21%2092,44
Turtle Mk. I 81951,67109394458,37%2509,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65102235,8482388151,99%1948,82
FV4005 Stage II101993,5270485751,81%1626,95
Forest Spirit 81804,7687484153,75%2153,24
Leopard Prototyp A92292,2995080256,73%2554,27
PTZ-78113203,0896677551,61%2045,68
XM57 82055,3296576654,18%2209,03
T-832 81719,7596576251,18%2054,03
Type 5 Heavy102337,7686274052,97%1725,90
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81874,9385772849,31%1970,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102342,0279172754,75%1836,19
Leopard 1102350,7180972450,55%2023,47
FV215b (183) 102157,7171370748,80%1692,63
Škoda T 5091963,3086470453,55%2045,27
DBV-152 102667,9181264154,45%2075,36
IS-38700,7845263243,20%540,41
T92 HMC101830,0571060851,97%1761,17
Manticore101275,3586758355,57%1707,88
E 5092026,2589154950,64%2068,37
122 TM 81658,2590154453,49%2067,39
TVP T 50/51102062,0574453646,83%1683,82
GSOR 1008 81915,9791353155,56%2273,71
Caernarvon Action X 81376,2894052958,41%1828,15
CS-52 LIS 81552,0889552757,31%2072,14
Super Conqueror102108,7483052550,10%1648,90
M10391213,4464051744,49%994,62
Cobra 92209,3089149151,32%2264,44
Caliban 81466,8688248254,98%1828,26
T-1091104,2363847943,42%873,66
M40/M4381373,8279247454,64%1529,44
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102321,8790046453,88%1723,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81244,3277946155,53%1681,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81207,1780945947,93%1552,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92290,1482444752,57%2305,00
KV-26994,6970544150,79%1874,28
KV-856353,0028642443,40%345,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101658,7869341750,36%1404,08
AltProto AMX 30 81670,8199341655,05%2295,40
Bisonte C45 81715,9299941656,49%2080,04
IS7535,2638441346,25%510,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81653,3289940360,55%2059,24
IS-7101975,1679840144,64%1534,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102080,8582439953,63%1811,16
Object 261101774,0573839950,13%1552,05
Object 279 early 102497,3099539555,95%1830,73
AMX 50 Foch B102549,1184639352,16%2031,32
Centurion Action X101853,6673939246,17%1406,05
E 7592199,2396939256,63%2370,86
Tortoise92253,4399839255,10%2131,17
T-5491425,8177438351,96%1481,87
50TP prototyp 81617,9092737958,58%2084,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81886,9287837952,24%2389,99
Jagdpanzer E 90 92242,6590337849,47%2125,30
Škoda T 27 81434,1178936948,51%2034,50
ISU-152K 81707,1484735854,19%2259,27
Lansen C 81484,5391135060,57%2025,11
Somua SM 81832,5294934754,47%2083,81
AMBT 81866,4993433351,95%2507,65
Object 907 102169,8290032552,92%1786,38
Type 4 Heavy91293,5068032347,06%1066,81
60TP Lewandowskiego102313,8183830849,68%1845,09
T-54 first prototype 81157,9683130554,10%1625,57
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81436,6189629853,36%2093,20
Concept 1B 92192,62103629761,28%2016,55
Object 705A102096,3681228649,65%1743,76
STB-1101994,4980027948,39%1641,89
AMX M4 mle. 54102424,0887027750,54%1945,37
T9592391,36100427659,42%2393,55
UDES 15/16101964,8276226848,13%1530,37
Type 64 6519,3554726852,24%1251,41
TS-5 81607,5592226356,65%1865,84
KV-15234,9622526242,37%226,09
E 25 71429,4091325758,37%2407,39
Object 268 Version 4102445,9187025354,94%1959,94
Strv K 92009,9594125356,13%2152,43
G.W. E 100101698,1070425151,39%1463,96
T297951,5771824953,01%1179,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102358,6191324957,03%1931,79
Hirschkäfer112561,2076124947,79%1780,29
Conqueror91556,7279724753,44%1465,50
UDES 0381153,4160924045,83%1230,24
EMIL 1951 81737,3891823752,74%2198,85
AMX 50 B102310,0983823455,56%1892,16
Object 430U102134,0088123156,28%1910,88
Object 252U Defender 81481,2186623153,68%1771,44
WZ-113G FT102545,0383223053,04%1936,68
CS-63102190,1584322952,40%1895,68
Strv 107-12112431,1388422951,97%1672,65
Strv 103-091728,4669522647,79%1441,10
Prototipo Standard B92062,9386122152,94%2177,06
M46 Patton91704,7078521947,49%1646,13
T110E4102696,4187921857,34%2272,88
Object 268102505,1477021849,08%1951,91
AE Phase I 91633,5282921851,38%1595,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101249,7669921750,69%996,66
AT-FV230 Breaker112483,1091321349,30%1636,83
T110E3102565,0683521150,71%2061,31
M54 Renegade 81506,8985021149,29%1671,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81849,0091021053,81%2381,32
Maus102218,1489520750,24%1832,24
T328721,8462420547,80%660,84
Object 277102025,2678120546,34%1639,55
T26E5 81350,6288520450,00%1795,45
T-4481167,6874120148,76%1562,95
M56 Scorpion 71302,8083520058,50%2186,25
AMX 12 t6456,8551919451,03%1224,57
Vz. 55102553,9481119345,08%2032,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81123,6467218751,34%1210,24
Object 430 Version II91578,4175518748,13%1533,25
Ho-Ri 3102457,4782118554,59%1866,64
E 50 Ausf. M101937,3977918345,90%1570,59
IS-3A 81543,1791118055,56%1723,73
FV217 Badger102486,3787317950,84%1917,06
O-Ho81052,8572617755,37%1159,65
G.W. Tiger91351,7371517553,71%1363,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7746,7949417346,24%911,65
VK 100.01 (P)81558,1087417351,45%2016,55
Gorilla112564,6084217149,12%1627,37
Lion 102223,3981816952,66%1942,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8692,9262416451,83%1271,11
Concept No. 5101836,4875216450,61%1365,57
O-Ni7944,1369216352,15%1262,70
M48A5 Patton101880,9081016356,44%1480,91
UDES 1691763,7876216144,72%1763,68
AMX ELC bis5240,6032516152,17%704,98
M3 Lee4120,9716315948,43%244,27
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81698,7894515957,23%2082,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71505,4285415860,13%2585,59
AMX 13 757433,7846315748,41%780,98
P.44 Pantera81506,9083015652,56%2138,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191598,8779715649,36%1686,70
KV-1S6169,9921215650,64%111,34
LT-432 8688,8572915653,85%1262,31
T28 Prototype81428,7576015453,90%1644,81
CS-5991849,4973615341,83%1685,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 81228,9783115353,59%1512,56
Object 70591423,4679115255,26%1448,17
Object 252U 81409,2583515251,97%1644,98
Škoda T 56 81930,6395415051,33%2012,32
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81100,1972315050,67%1355,11
Object 703 Version II 81421,1589614752,38%1659,77
Jagdtiger Prototype 81763,1995114260,56%2064,20
E 100102059,6080514054,29%1605,42
Object 140101820,1679514052,86%1498,29
Executor112490,6790713653,68%1843,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81639,1774213550,37%1686,77
TVP VTU Koncept8815,3863313450,75%964,97
T3091950,4477113453,73%1733,80
Object 43091789,5983813449,25%1774,95
Ares 90 C112283,7587413447,01%1699,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91444,5872813348,12%1455,27
BZ-75102424,4393413351,13%1849,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81751,7390613255,30%2043,74
SU-100Y 61155,0577513161,83%2232,23
53TP Markowskiego81285,2280813058,46%1548,53
Taschenratte112741,8796313041,54%1548,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61143,5381912951,94%2295,20
Cromwell B 6877,3976512858,59%1844,68
M26 Pershing81100,1766112638,89%1163,93
G.W. Panther7762,6758812649,21%867,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91894,8697512655,56%1847,79
BZT-70 102700,5294912554,40%1905,35
M18 Hellcat61102,8570512350,41%2129,59
Emil II91940,7392212259,02%1998,62
Obsidian 81276,7387312147,93%1587,22
STG 81475,2071411940,34%1777,53
Crusader6156,8220411838,14%169,63
Škoda T 256606,2155211750,43%1112,65
Type 586836,4870911754,70%1997,43
T110E5101438,4464611732,48%902,87
Leopard 120 Verbessert112207,3276911743,59%1642,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81571,7299811656,03%2329,46
Centurion Mk. I81023,6774411557,39%1394,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007767,8659111246,43%1173,87
UDES 14 Alt 581505,2279011252,68%2023,86
TL-7 92020,1294611057,27%2136,77
Rinoceronte101742,5073110945,87%1199,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,1219510939,45%123,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91890,1783510850,00%1752,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6592,3142810841,67%861,48
Object 274a 81337,6681310849,07%1621,99
IS-M81180,1674310751,40%1384,59
Type 6191593,4279810549,52%1573,84
Covenanter567,6513210536,19%0,00
Tiger 131 61097,0282310554,29%2182,03
VK 75.01 (K) 81437,2290910559,05%1793,40
Panther/M10 71272,6984110447,12%2369,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101111,5983110355,34%1266,75
T-28477,0413510237,25%0,00
Caernarvon81487,5487110255,88%1942,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81385,2584810256,86%1615,25
P.43 bis6877,5469210161,39%1967,63
T57 Heavy102335,2884710153,47%1915,43
M446874,817459965,66%1549,99
Stridsyxa 81708,709419856,12%2011,15
Charioteer Nomad 81589,028079861,22%1824,39
KR-1112665,359939851,02%1790,22
Kranvagn102281,358989756,70%2126,61
WZ-111 model 1-491506,227449549,47%1335,56
Tiger (P)71239,938229553,68%1808,06
ISU-15281437,596479441,49%1516,03
Object 41681229,397439448,94%1635,72
Black Rock 112438,729959453,19%1737,27
T-34-856427,054579343,01%595,83
WZ-114 91692,709089355,91%1698,77
T78 61340,058799360,22%2470,37
IMT 81559,389119361,29%2081,61
Cromwell6499,354519239,13%746,34
Char Murat 91764,508349251,09%1862,34
Sturer Emil7967,016569164,84%1534,47
Tiger-Maus 91947,868819149,45%1862,73
Predatore 91980,608939152,75%1870,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5138,292239046,67%240,05
T25/271142,867499065,56%1901,16
T-345279,363288839,77%518,73
M47 Iron Arnie 81419,138738851,14%1738,52
T-22 medium 101856,788558855,68%1662,57
Ikv 1035214,532388745,98%304,42
CS-67 Szakal111960,338188750,57%1436,67
AMX 40481,781798651,16%141,62
Hummel6613,385278547,06%750,03
BZ-79112715,459768450,00%1806,02
SU-85I 5627,865068444,05%1360,11
T 55A 91575,127878450,00%1513,62
T-437919,957178354,22%1486,24
AMX 50 Foch92173,778478354,22%2072,83
VK 168.01 (P) 81363,318198348,19%1695,33
Jagdtiger92261,068378252,44%2286,32
Object 70492123,158438257,32%2029,80
56TP 81511,499078256,10%1934,07
T-34-85 Rudy 61100,599278268,29%2506,94
Type 71102405,639288155,56%1905,73
AMX AC mle. 4881256,316918153,09%1362,66
FV4004 Conway92057,758338153,09%2209,23
Object 780 102218,058088143,21%1584,72
P.43 ter7991,957508066,25%1782,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8768,797068060,00%1480,58
A-447862,346677954,43%1387,79
WZ-111G FT92104,478167753,25%2096,19
FV230 Canopener102471,669537754,55%2046,49
Dicker Max 61282,478367754,55%2954,18
AMX 13 57 7773,978117750,65%1506,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7751,336917663,16%1549,68
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8541,806137650,00%795,76
Sav m/434182,511877545,33%290,31
CS-5381331,997117546,67%1916,07
Object 26391929,118087548,00%1811,68
E 75 TS 81541,158577549,33%1962,04
IS-2 shielded 71308,268697460,81%2143,69
Nergal 81740,1410147455,41%2414,31
Black Prince7872,717167354,79%1173,61
T-804132,922007350,68%328,98
VK 30.01 (H)5725,365787240,28%1800,95
ST vz. 394141,661727143,66%225,96
VK 28.016508,625117143,66%1556,72
114 SP2 102323,667927156,34%1657,05
M10 RBFM 5838,037227153,52%2040,34
Škoda T 245304,863227044,29%644,25
105 leFH18B2 5651,065257052,86%1221,91
Ferdinand81603,677467048,57%1791,83
DZT-159 91749,918787054,29%1657,38
Leo71078,197576959,42%1917,18
O-I6664,195546955,07%1069,98
T2881639,868886962,32%2012,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102057,546666942,03%1341,63
AMX M4 mle. 5192011,148716947,83%1930,60
Chimera 82020,3910996666,67%2697,27
M66503,984826547,69%589,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6661,135756451,56%960,98
Comet7867,676936454,69%1492,50
Grille5416,064746459,38%870,44
Emil I81816,959076352,38%2423,29
NC 70 Błyskawica102326,658246353,97%1833,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII102563,409976262,90%2340,64
AT 15A 71040,067756258,06%1514,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181143,076716144,26%1217,55
Ho-Ri Shugo112194,288806157,38%1522,71
SU-10181764,209056165,57%2526,71
Charioteer81727,987936152,46%2205,92
Lorraine 50 t 91662,348876159,02%1895,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6861,886815947,46%1812,20
K-91-PT 92154,318795949,15%2370,99
Ikv 72374,521105846,55%73,67
T1 Heavy5353,413765860,34%633,57
Mäuschen91791,988275850,00%1782,61
Object 752 92195,129975853,45%2037,79
STA-181226,257995657,14%1738,02
TNH T Vz. 5192139,719395655,36%2221,56
XM69 Hacker112333,0410295563,64%1783,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4519,406525545,45%1413,62
T28 Concept 71123,047475556,36%1942,63
T803112333,459465550,91%1550,39
Tiger II81320,967475440,74%1538,45
Fauteur112707,139965451,85%1984,43
Churchill VII6763,646105345,28%1548,80
ST-I91592,578845356,60%1582,75
Object 432U112273,898765345,28%1808,24
WZ-111 model 5A102229,167705143,14%1811,26
AMX AC mle. 4671146,846605154,90%1681,43
Indien-Panzer81306,927145149,02%1666,54
Type 63 81550,768965150,98%1629,88
IS-271122,727385058,00%1550,06
Kunze Panzer 91749,148135052,00%1706,06
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102067,108795060,00%1846,75
T2071066,437744957,14%1780,83
KV-371074,357204953,06%1498,22
M53/M5591677,697794953,06%1783,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4217,042934856,25%609,39
M2 Medium Tank366,321184742,55%20,91
FV2078996,726634744,68%1018,53
XM66F 81589,838274748,94%1945,88
Super Hellcat 71133,347834770,21%1892,38
Type T-345546,375314652,17%1552,25
IS-3-II91789,338654652,17%1884,67
M-IV-Y 81884,2010164652,17%2507,87
Rambo 91964,0410844667,39%2092,83
IS-4102223,168444544,44%1736,25
VK 30.02 (M)6847,826944555,56%1761,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7929,897094461,36%1635,85
SU-10061139,847424445,45%2536,79
O-I Experimental5362,204584459,09%607,96
MKA 2287,914424344,19%1214,22
M4A1 Sherman5512,575094247,62%1354,98
Marder 38T4389,983734250,00%918,84
Panther II81277,517734158,54%1792,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7732,026704156,10%987,79
T92 8653,768834170,73%1342,76
M-V-Y101953,008294050,00%1339,89
SFAC 105 81635,907334040,00%1509,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81099,237123943,59%1142,50
Object 268 Version V 102424,727983961,54%1929,86
Heavy Tank No. VI 61222,629063958,97%2511,78
P.435401,954473852,63%1042,37
ARL 446894,686723852,63%1883,20
45TP Habicha71192,848833868,42%2144,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507930,476883847,37%1163,03
Object 777 Version II 92040,1310113868,42%2068,79
Toro 92016,3410723868,42%2119,65
T-34-17996,576123732,43%1430,03
40TP Habicha6789,385913748,65%1594,49
SU-14-281523,146963748,65%1772,16
Nashorn6841,115963759,46%1626,87
AMX 65 t8990,006863756,76%1248,76
T-29 3290,653623748,65%1057,58
FV226 Contradictious 81530,868083740,54%1331,72
S-5171034,036613644,44%1239,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91942,508683652,78%1975,39
WZ-111-1G FT81776,478263647,22%2210,84
Ares 90101968,368163650,00%1450,18
STA-2 81297,699043658,33%1856,53
VK 36.01 (H)6883,866503548,57%1477,30
Churchill I5446,114523548,57%814,98
Type 95 Heavy4184,862143545,71%416,83
AMX M4 mle. 4571289,349583574,29%2126,21
IS-2-II81243,607943557,14%1480,78
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112399,548723537,14%1397,66
ISU-122-2 82008,0910483568,57%2377,27
Panther71036,537323444,12%1813,41
Wespe3116,762103458,82%359,25
Hotchkiss EBR7408,766023452,94%824,58
SU-15271380,587373345,45%2141,77
StuG IV 5761,885893348,48%2199,38
K-91102025,817063234,38%1582,34
Type 91 Heavy3128,711613148,39%271,89
Felice 91402,297423148,39%1393,35
ARL V396728,585863154,84%1395,60
T-34-2G FT71381,708153070,00%2191,88
Cruiser Mk. III3181,133333056,67%815,33
T675639,275963070,00%1716,91
Challenger71589,208943060,00%2520,63
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6565,104543033,33%826,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81473,808833056,67%1616,56
T-28E with F-30 4574,276483060,00%1770,19
Tiger I71208,698192962,07%1892,20
AT 1581631,559562962,07%2096,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61166,289142958,62%2384,92
TBT 91897,248702951,72%1525,16
GSOR 1010 FB 81578,418602955,17%1938,23
Gryphon 102368,797282927,59%1518,80
LT vz. 38378,211432850,00%147,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5834,648592867,86%2781,90
Object 452K 102100,688762850,00%1738,30
Excalibur 61243,548042842,86%2103,07
Strv fm/21165,851272755,56%225,03
25TP KSUST II5560,115152755,56%1363,62
Object 260 102005,788752748,15%1410,88
VK 72.01 (K) 102901,048882740,74%1871,66
TT-130M 91994,678922744,44%1918,22
11081163,967262650,00%1194,44
AT 771403,469122665,38%2276,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5634,925122564,00%1651,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102291,127942552,00%1735,58
121102066,336962433,33%1577,73
Panhard AMD 178B6398,004412441,67%928,14
AT 86942,708162373,91%2010,94
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101816,658742356,52%1417,98
E 65 Zwilling 81686,969642352,17%1583,13
Char Mle. 75 9875,707312352,17%1104,65
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81497,968402360,87%1958,99
KV-137615,865832250,00%885,97
T-703108,231492240,91%167,81
T-60274,321032227,27%71,07
121B 102121,559342263,64%1896,82
VK 30.01 (P)61106,766682128,57%1998,62
SU-100M171493,339272171,43%2491,01
AMX 30 B101694,676432133,33%1128,06
T499874,907612161,90%1140,63
Kolohousenka122,451002055,00%119,96
WZ-132-1101325,208812060,00%1617,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3200,403692040,00%833,63
Schwarzpanzer 58 81332,208972060,00%1818,76
P26/404363,374371952,63%1043,51
M5A1 Stuart4306,054551963,16%1202,63
M127964,846671947,37%1193,22
T-1506731,895671947,37%1106,14
T-62A101615,267721952,63%1232,91
Matilda4424,944351850,00%1201,21
DS PZInż5637,113961827,78%1297,34
AMX 383176,942481850,00%477,94
Achilles6989,176301844,44%1838,01
T-100 LT10725,447731861,11%875,06
ST-II102251,619651866,67%1941,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4655,226901850,00%2658,44
IS-2M 71389,448921850,00%1728,90
Valiant 5894,397981855,56%2113,49
King Tiger (Captured) 71245,949061866,67%1922,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,412881741,18%681,67
Type 4 Chi-To6957,247101747,06%1967,41
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92130,948921747,06%2052,56
LT vz. 35261,001021631,25%19,07
Renault Otsu1122,311861631,25%366,92
AMX 50 10081438,387671650,00%1706,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro256,631121656,25%129,91
Coccodrillo 102384,819341650,00%1984,97
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3392,755481656,25%1229,26
Marder II3270,932731540,00%671,85
FV201 (A45) 71016,407171533,33%1557,77
M15/423271,433601457,14%771,30
T-46383,711211435,71%75,28
Pz.Kpfw. I2290,364261485,71%1691,38
Durchbruchswagen 24409,504781464,29%1398,98
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91580,577941457,14%1362,36
Saryuda 92352,369611457,14%2236,91
Gonsalo 81450,298711450,00%1532,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4206,233171361,54%617,35
T-50-2 6488,316811346,15%1267,12
M4A1 FL 10 61095,237291346,15%1827,17
TS-60 91703,087851241,67%1648,77
T-34 shielded 5575,426961283,33%1762,59
T1 Cunningham1162,363001136,36%879,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102491,187701118,18%1397,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)266,001541145,45%188,52
STG Guard 8851,005421127,27%757,37
Pvlvv fm/42232,30881050,00%142,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3512,805881050,00%2152,21
FCM 36231,401011050,00%89,84
LTTB8559,105811040,00%864,53
Valentine II 4309,104821050,00%979,10
AC 1 Sentinel 4588,808541070,00%2400,03
Ashigaru 101715,007651050,00%979,32
Renault FT183,22179955,56%362,02
T2 Medium Tank256,67168966,67%253,28
S35 CA5748,00663977,78%1863,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5582124,561154955,56%2152,68
AMR 35 2198,44428988,89%1123,19
T-116 3254,78414944,44%1023,13
Matilda Black Prince 5684,67677955,56%1797,64
Sexton I 3446,89380955,56%1829,57
Churchill Crocodile 61220,001001955,56%2285,66
MS-1160,63190875,00%324,44
Panzerjäger I2133,50228875,00%528,18
Panhard EBR 10510800,25607837,50%735,44
XM551 Sheridan10960,00677837,50%916,69
Kampfpanzer 67102260,50957862,50%2028,64
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91240,75665850,00%896,53
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4555,63587850,00%1168,80
T3 HMC2120,86162757,14%420,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5715,57734785,71%2196,44
FV225 Collector 91862,43924742,86%1486,73
FV4025 Contriver112943,431212771,43%2320,92
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101846,86550728,57%1118,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2177,83318633,33%589,34
Vz. 71 Tesák10535,00411633,33%257,24
LTG7495,17764650,00%966,35
GSOR the TANK 91507,00983683,33%1446,40
MTLS-1G14 3223,17303650,00%691,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,80215540,00%365,11
113101792,60746540,00%1171,08
Windhund 81471,40793560,00%1481,80
Object 283 91116,80850560,00%1200,78
BT-7 artillery 3363,40309520,00%1067,88
T-262159,00253475,00%897,31
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8884,50658450,00%800,81
Patton the Tank 91579,75743450,00%1521,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II2163,00260333,33%587,26
WZ-1209595,33495333,33%275,81
M3G FT3617,33444366,67%2386,43
AMX 13 105102655,331093366,67%4462,62
T2 Light Tank 2530,67724333,33%2604,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61067,00721366,67%1913,84
Fiat 3000192,50189250,00%274,83
Renault NC-311115,50260250,00%491,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2201,50349250,00%836,21
Vickers Medium Mk. III3370,505522100,00%1836,26
T56 GMC3381,50435250,00%1438,00
FV3046326,505072100,00%550,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6301,0034820,00%487,09
T3E2 Medium Tank 3441,509582100,00%2422,47
Lago M38 3213,50296250,00%408,86
Panzer 58 Mutz 82350,5013962100,00%4045,55
Brennos 81260,0011352100,00%1688,48
OCP Peacekeeper 92267,50893250,00%1869,06
M14/412503,008091100,00%2599,72
4TP135,001851100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1340,006931100,00%2597,25
Gabler’s Destroyer 5136,005271100,00%353,65
SU-2-122 5790,0043110,00%1628,47
KV-1 shielded 51001,0013371100,00%2341,07
T-34 with L-11 41002,0011431100,00%4432,46
Matilda LVT 4329,0025810,00%431,08
112 80,009241100,00%261,00
Object 265T 9754,0047910,00%326,05
Fantôme 9705,008251100,00%581,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2021-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2020-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-26
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-05
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-27
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-03
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-03-25