Zipper_Jr

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348111151365
Ø Tier7,799,008,859,22
Victories1681248,30%00,00%8455,63%19052,05%
Defeats1752550,34%1100,00%6744,37%17046,58%
Draws4741,36%00,00%00,00%51,37%
Battles survived747821,48%00,00%3825,17%8523,29%
Tanks destroyed200450,5800,00760,502000,55
Destruction ratio0,730,000,670,71
Tanks spotted429801,2311,002441,625111,40
Damage dealt805,620,00871,03909,72
Capture points263650,7600,00440,291030,28
Defense points105370,3000,00110,07160,04
Experience533,33294,00761,77729,37
WN7796,06-99,24852,20781,73
WN8865,340,00901,89818,92
Total
Battles34811
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1681248,30%
Defeats1752550,34%
Draws4741,36%
Battles survived747821,48%
Tanks destroyed200450,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted429801,23
Damage dealt805,62
Capture points263650,76
Defense points105370,30
Experience533,33
WN7796,06
WN8865,34
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience294,00
WN7-99,24
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles151
Ø Tier8,85
Victories8455,63%
Defeats6744,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3825,17%
Tanks destroyed760,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2441,62
Damage dealt871,03
Capture points440,29
Defense points110,07
Experience761,77
WN7852,20
WN8901,89
Past 30 days
Battles365
Ø Tier9,22
Victories19052,05%
Defeats17046,58%
Draws51,37%
Battles survived8523,29%
Tanks destroyed2000,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted5111,40
Damage dealt909,72
Capture points1030,28
Defense points160,04
Experience729,37
WN7781,73
WN8818,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience104,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt992,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience104,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,560,000,000,00
Capture points311,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience388,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted10,06
Damage dealt886,56
Capture points311,72
Defense points140,78
Experience388,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt321,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points72,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience61,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt321,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points72,33
Experience61,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories8038,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12258,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4822,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2711,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,130,000,000,00
Capture points1910,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience270,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories8038,28%
Defeats12258,37%
Draws73,35%
Battles survived4822,97%
Tanks destroyed1130,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2711,30
Damage dealt500,13
Capture points1910,91
Defense points900,43
Experience270,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories14646,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16452,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11436,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2410,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,850,000,000,00
Capture points7482,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9503,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience516,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories14646,79%
Defeats16452,56%
Draws20,64%
Battles survived11436,54%
Tanks destroyed2110,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2410,77
Damage dealt1.037,85
Capture points7482,40
Defense points9503,04
Experience516,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories12438,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19359,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9228,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3511,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,410,000,000,00
Capture points9442,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4471,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience329,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories12438,27%
Defeats19359,57%
Draws72,16%
Battles survived9228,40%
Tanks destroyed1330,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3511,08
Damage dealt651,41
Capture points9442,91
Defense points4471,38
Experience329,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101190,69604252249,88%981,02
AMX 13 10510777,99633156446,87%715,56
M18 Hellcat6713,48434119352,31%1307,59
IS-381210,58614112649,11%1405,06
M40/M4381295,89501110751,58%1669,56
KV-220-2 5605,60621110453,44%1175,96
AMX 13 909553,9157491749,07%671,38
E 100101506,0461980746,10%1058,20
ELC EVEN 90 8356,7057170145,51%478,34
Type 59 8742,3366464145,24%759,98
E 50 Ausf. M101328,0858351347,56%945,68
BZ-176 81080,1376049948,70%900,38
M1271050,0342047452,32%1387,28
FCM 50 t 8810,6861745050,22%852,53
E 7591348,5258344752,80%1263,55
KV-15499,9038543852,28%1049,15
AMX 12 t6286,4240043650,23%600,09
Panhard EBR 10510482,7459743543,91%328,72
T-50578,6527142650,23%104,59
AMX 13 757342,2247241052,44%549,17
Tiger II8948,7252939347,33%999,64
IS7793,2549539250,77%1033,42
M53/M5591361,4951436848,10%1435,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101269,3661536548,77%930,40
T110E3101272,7862735648,88%739,43
T-1091144,2859732849,39%982,29
KV-26634,4248132746,79%963,39
T-448761,3855130743,97%833,85
VK 30.02 (D)7531,1144330349,17%666,37
Strv 103B101235,6663030341,91%641,32
Panther II8769,2742529748,48%850,46
IS-7101239,6971128845,14%811,86
Tiger I7779,5651928754,36%978,43
T14 5421,8947627549,09%766,50
Gonsalo 8931,8672926549,81%824,32
Leopard 1101171,9168726450,00%759,32
T28 Prototype8949,7654125944,40%909,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91110,2759625648,05%1022,52
E 5091005,0061723647,46%814,35
T-1506713,8852222954,59%1295,03
M415880,3745922651,33%1629,38
Maus101223,0676421947,03%718,88
T25/27614,0042521647,22%713,50
Panther7594,9745621049,05%787,87
Leopard 120 Verbessert111185,0069220345,81%705,36
Object 430U101131,2168920045,50%709,97
T9591278,0653218847,87%928,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8829,3664018847,34%748,86
KV-856547,1239818046,67%810,64
Indien-Panzer8901,1554217844,94%1050,07
WZ-1209749,0363117247,09%547,52
SU-1006749,9344617158,48%1499,34
T-34-856482,0739016849,40%826,77
T3091129,3659216845,24%825,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68242,4347216338,04%138,62
T675309,3828716045,00%502,31
Panhard EBR 909380,6958116043,13%320,37
T-345272,6625915748,41%592,04
AMX 50 10081067,0657815450,65%1163,63
AMX 50 1209901,1057715347,06%637,30
FV215b (183) 101093,9656315243,42%574,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8672,5254215145,03%585,49
SU-855405,4323515042,67%790,08
T-437650,3551514745,58%973,10
Leopard Prototyp A9577,4149614642,47%269,99
Type 586473,6450714353,15%859,62
ARL 446562,2044814054,29%939,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5219,2422113951,80%450,17
Manticore10686,8658813343,61%589,39
Char Futur 4 91047,5370113353,38%838,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J486,8417113149,62%89,20
FV3046531,8243513051,54%829,60
M7 Priest3424,4222812846,88%1279,85
AMX M4 mle. 457686,4654112450,81%815,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8770,8555512446,77%588,66
SU-1527707,6948212250,82%899,69
ISU-1528663,1647412237,70%391,12
T2881241,7367212252,46%1390,31
Hotchkiss EBR7226,2248811646,55%278,37
T-34-17715,2155111552,17%1060,32
T-34-28555,8652411539,13%456,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8250,5641411335,40%140,82
T-549625,5160011046,36%409,20
LHMTV8378,6658210149,50%506,89
Object 43091110,926939947,47%848,11
M374231,641729648,96%720,56
T376296,924199546,32%652,51
VK 30.01 (H)5336,102629443,62%614,65
IS-27522,894759446,81%490,34
Panhard AMD 178B6173,373279437,23%189,32
Jagdtiger91112,916299146,15%770,88
M24 Chaffee5256,185239151,65%841,76
Jagdpanzer IV6441,824058851,14%667,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101117,755508745,98%587,46
AMX 65 t8658,395458737,93%447,40
Ares 8591024,496918343,37%736,31
Type T-345254,353208257,32%622,25
KV-48725,046787751,95%741,81
AMX ELC bis5200,083067737,66%433,44
T-284217,382127650,00%561,74
A-20564,461817646,05%73,31
BDR G1 B5426,913787651,32%756,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191041,506617644,74%676,28
T1 Heavy5326,893647540,00%395,08
G.W. Tiger9765,315017545,33%570,54
Tiger (P)7729,965847440,54%738,23
Object 277101098,605607233,33%516,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6435,283926953,62%532,92
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9432,395506939,13%367,30
Ares 758797,696456838,24%725,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8646,048146764,18%1155,78
Marder 38T4229,422846747,76%439,91
VK 100.01 (P)8915,197276756,72%970,62
M47 Iron Arnie 8502,125776550,77%402,27
KR-1111218,247056233,87%442,85
B14184,512156152,46%400,84
T297511,224936036,67%338,96
T-50-2 6236,154596048,33%449,69
Hummel6372,553745843,10%345,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507516,755185750,88%495,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9952,886305742,11%655,91
G.W. Panther7617,395785756,14%716,81
ST-I91098,447385747,37%845,18
TVP VTU Koncept8574,535545541,82%528,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007712,705885343,40%897,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8763,986935354,72%794,36
AMX 30 1er prototype9789,474775349,06%543,67
GSR 3301 Setter7245,234975349,06%377,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101178,907355246,15%693,00
25TP KSUST II5139,392525139,22%48,15
45TP Habicha7572,925585147,06%591,85
Škoda T 256489,925625054,00%837,86
Mäuschen91031,506715044,00%743,37
Grille5363,633424944,90%631,04
FV2078695,615804946,94%645,35
IS-2-II8401,414184938,78%155,88
Ferdinand8915,176434759,57%873,26
StuG III Ausf. G5371,373224654,35%803,51
Object 25791262,367734560,00%1226,58
AE Phase I 9846,136284540,00%488,79
KV-37750,826074443,18%758,10
T-463101,741584252,38%286,18
M8A14315,102564252,38%801,93
M5A1 Stuart493,152294153,66%168,80
Jagdpanther7365,454333844,74%273,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7555,795343855,26%705,40
Challenger7500,343713844,74%437,50
O-I6511,654403729,73%626,51
AT 77547,924723743,24%448,03
M3 Lee4134,142423652,78%327,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,081373644,44%158,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,511583534,29%193,64
VK 30.01 (P)6345,894713554,29%432,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9975,805763545,71%588,38
Bishop5390,792863435,29%575,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII101441,068433461,76%1052,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10682,854833339,39%226,08
Object 140101123,678083360,61%923,74
AT 86670,595333246,88%1051,02
BT-7470,521413151,61%120,84
T1 HMC2170,031223141,94%903,44
T110E410966,975273132,26%363,53
Sturer Emil7617,675403046,67%687,34
AMX 50 B10735,454102927,59%217,28
LPT-67 Šelma9722,866372941,38%845,03
M66634,794922857,14%917,84
14TP445,071502832,14%0,00
DS PZInż5134,962522839,29%16,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7789,114792842,86%921,20
Strv 107-12111077,546082832,14%393,21
G.W. E 10010749,934342832,14%346,39
Crusader6329,894512748,15%805,25
P26/404141,002042638,46%98,73
Marder II3172,502572650,00%378,14
Sturmpanzer II4230,762022552,00%623,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3145,002612450,00%352,13
Nashorn6918,675832454,17%1613,36
D2384,041432347,83%113,04
T7 Combat Car 299,832192339,13%256,99
Škoda T 177272,765322157,14%428,87
M5 Stuart496,953242147,62%71,70
AMX 404201,853062055,00%729,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6496,404922060,00%858,99
O-Ni71216,658242055,00%1708,96
T56 GMC3180,401972060,00%560,48
Matilda4213,842711931,58%317,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu545,422661963,16%227,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518370,843581936,84%131,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810831,326941957,89%660,93
M2 Light272,172151855,56%171,65
1108509,113991827,78%256,51
BT-2262,121141752,94%145,41
L-60 286,822301752,94%327,00
StuG IV 5144,592691747,06%146,86
BT-7 artillery 3154,352521741,18%349,62
M10 RBFM 5320,533891735,29%354,21
Škoda T 245284,063211643,75%558,53
B.U.G.I.654,752241625,00%0,00
AT 25329,674191566,67%742,07
StuG III Ausf. B4338,865021464,29%957,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6143,503541435,71%82,58
T28 Concept 7523,574071442,86%486,54
40TP Habicha6516,624951353,85%892,44
T-262119,251151216,67%378,76
IS-410870,185671145,45%449,00
T2 Medium Tank224,801291060,00%170,39
Achilles6322,003321060,00%469,22
ST vz. 394111,00226944,44%115,86
Type 1 Chi-He4158,22223933,33%216,55
D1244,7598825,00%0,00
10TP320,50159850,00%105,41
Leichttraktor137,38126850,00%82,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3172,50220850,00%466,61
T3 HMC2198,63184850,00%818,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C375,3819680,00%95,67
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5229,00252812,50%448,10
Chi-Ni2189,43342728,57%901,94
LT vz. 38355,00159742,86%47,79
M14/41287,57180742,86%74,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,00140728,57%77,80
Ikv 1035288,29262728,57%416,00
Super Hellcat 7517,14456742,86%551,62
113 Beijing Opera 10632,14463728,57%165,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,0084650,00%89,84
Renault Otsu1108,50196633,33%277,28
S35 CA5189,33243650,00%221,90
T1 Cunningham133,4090540,00%0,15
Hotchkiss H35276,007250,00%85,22
Panzerjäger I2136,40200540,00%295,31
T-60296,00115540,00%181,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6364,20487580,00%794,75
AMR 35 242,80175540,00%21,65
Strv fm/21140,25140475,00%261,00
7TP219,50172475,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 255,75156425,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9206,75502450,00%126,70
LTP 3142,50178425,00%398,17
LT vz. 35224,001603100,00%261,00
Strv m/382114,67112333,33%235,85
Strv m/40L3263,67285333,33%691,52
M15/423123,002593100,00%360,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,672183100,00%339,37
MS-1151,33127366,67%229,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs451,67179333,33%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3254,3323430,00%424,11
43 M. Toldi III 361,33167333,33%5,59
Fiat 30001214,5028720,00%1157,61
Lago4111,003432100,00%327,23
Renault NC-31175,00119250,00%232,02
M2 Medium Tank320,0072250,00%87,48
Wespe30,007250,00%123,01
CC-46 Pancernik 9816,5010562100,00%674,10
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5167,0013620,00%58,72
Somua SAu 4040,001902100,00%261,00
VK 28.016110,0022320,00%10,91
AEC Armoured Car5214,0026220,00%173,99
Windhund 8247,50391250,00%134,24
Convert. Medium Tank T3 363,00306250,00%79,03
T-116 3131,5022720,00%308,85
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9738,00565250,00%435,35
T1E6 20,00171250,00%94,64
GSOR 1010 FB 8538,0026720,00%269,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I1212,0013810,00%1288,13
Kolohousenka10,002211100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,00721100,00%261,00
4TP1168,0024510,00%563,93
P.435107,008710,00%0,00
Churchill I5323,0023710,00%372,32
Panzerwagen 39 3275,004911100,00%1094,71
Semovente M415205,0018010,00%141,84
Cruiser Mk. III340,002461100,00%261,00
Valentine AT4709,006501100,00%1972,26
VK 30.02 (M)6402,0021710,00%526,25
KV-1SA 50,008710,00%0,00
T-103 80,004510,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 60,0010710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-21
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2025-08-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-22
Left: 2024-01-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-06-25