Zebro83_PL

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49098090328
Ø Tier7,130,008,479,47
Victories2553852,01%00,00%5257,78%16450,00%
Defeats2292246,69%00,00%3640,00%16048,78%
Draws6381,30%00,00%22,22%41,22%
Battles survived1436829,26%00,00%3235,56%10431,71%
Tanks destroyed496401,0100,00921,023130,95
Destruction ratio1,430,001,591,40
Tanks spotted609751,2400,00880,985551,69
Damage dealt1.050,480,001.626,461.663,83
Capture points714951,4600,001932,142890,88
Defense points363350,7400,0010,01440,13
Experience519,620,00875,03858,71
WN71264,570,001318,671177,62
WN81514,110,001738,491618,06
Total
Battles49098
Ø Tier7,13
Victories2553852,01%
Defeats2292246,69%
Draws6381,30%
Battles survived1436829,26%
Tanks destroyed496401,01
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted609751,24
Damage dealt1.050,48
Capture points714951,46
Defense points363350,74
Experience519,62
WN71264,57
WN81514,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier8,47
Victories5257,78%
Defeats3640,00%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived3235,56%
Tanks destroyed921,02
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted880,98
Damage dealt1.626,46
Capture points1932,14
Defense points10,01
Experience875,03
WN71318,67
WN81738,49
Past 30 days
Battles328
Ø Tier9,47
Victories16450,00%
Defeats16048,78%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived10431,71%
Tanks destroyed3130,95
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted5551,69
Damage dealt1.663,83
Capture points2890,88
Defense points440,13
Experience858,71
WN71177,62
WN81618,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles431000
Victories15335,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25859,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10424,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7231,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,620,000,000,00
Capture points2820,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2520,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience359,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles431
Victories15335,50%
Defeats25859,86%
Draws204,64%
Battles survived10424,13%
Tanks destroyed1920,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted7231,68
Damage dealt1.254,62
Capture points2820,65
Defense points2520,58
Experience359,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,080,000,000,00
Capture points1232,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2448,00%
Defeats2550,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1632,00%
Tanks destroyed290,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted551,10
Damage dealt958,08
Capture points1232,46
Defense points651,30
Experience443,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted151,67
Damage dealt469,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience285,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3138,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1091,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,780,000,000,00
Capture points650,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience331,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3138,75%
Defeats4860,00%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived1620,00%
Tanks destroyed400,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1091,36
Damage dealt745,78
Capture points650,81
Defense points420,53
Experience331,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles538000
Victories28452,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24244,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15829,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7051,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,570,000,000,00
Capture points15432,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12232,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience445,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles538
Victories28452,79%
Defeats24244,98%
Draws122,23%
Battles survived15829,37%
Tanks destroyed3130,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted7051,31
Damage dealt712,57
Capture points15432,87
Defense points12232,27
Experience445,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5504000
Victories282951,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats254846,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1272,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166430,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31180,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151782,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,850,000,000,00
Capture points93121,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points112812,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience538,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles5504
Victories282951,40%
Defeats254846,29%
Draws1272,31%
Battles survived166430,23%
Tanks destroyed31180,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted151782,76
Damage dealt937,85
Capture points93121,69
Defense points112812,05
Experience538,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories12250,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11748,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7029,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4581,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,980,000,000,00
Capture points2310,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1710,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience496,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories12250,83%
Defeats11748,75%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived7029,17%
Tanks destroyed1290,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4581,91
Damage dealt1.333,98
Capture points2310,96
Defense points1710,71
Experience496,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675747,17468419758,99%2320,90
105 leFH18B2 5803,26505175855,63%1879,81
Churchill III 5879,04959161858,47%2233,76
BT-22259,18301149958,77%1694,43
IS-381312,97509107551,44%1742,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 8995,46477107149,86%1312,41
T110E3102025,38524103249,22%1585,31
Lorraine 40 t 81309,22571102450,10%1710,39
T-34-85M 6883,5755890455,09%1688,83
Object 140101446,0748986143,21%1131,51
T-1091450,7049085348,65%1503,69
IS-7101696,5053282447,45%1340,75
Manticore101277,3775879754,20%1613,97
ELC EVEN 90 8622,7350573650,95%1241,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81166,5256269248,70%1417,14
SU-855564,2328667551,56%1450,79
T110E4102182,1056665450,00%1874,25
IS7762,1542165051,54%1032,93
SU-122-44 71132,0249956651,06%1754,87
T-34-856421,6328956446,45%642,31
T-127 3392,0540454857,30%2016,56
T-448818,3942254446,32%1042,25
Concept 1B 92006,1890252558,10%1815,86
M18 Hellcat6922,1341749853,41%1964,73
Object 261101495,2053746647,00%1298,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81416,3874244653,14%1730,42
Caernarvon Action X 81026,0050844544,72%1137,18
FV2078848,6838843948,29%885,39
Strv S1 81315,2753143152,44%1484,07
Tortoise91791,6870842853,27%1585,67
Excelsior 5552,4352541555,90%1267,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4862,5247841161,80%2962,25
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81091,2451541153,53%1353,47
T3091806,5455639752,39%1826,26
Charioteer81216,2256639649,49%1451,47
T2 Light Tank 2148,9729137549,33%612,02
T-5491546,6857637150,94%1802,43
T499894,5244936648,91%1257,51
SU-100Y 6898,0046636558,08%1881,10
FV3046720,4236434652,31%1444,67
FV4004 Conway91566,7846032050,00%1465,99
FV380591026,7657129653,38%1015,99
SU-1006678,0232129050,00%1199,94
T28 Prototype81397,2647828152,31%1676,55
Char Futur 4 91668,5665627951,25%1575,86
Object 268 Version 4101908,2256527652,90%1578,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8701,5356225854,26%1358,96
T9591474,2248825646,88%1125,04
T-437532,8133825048,80%733,99
SU-10181201,2257325054,00%1566,92
TVP T 50/51101836,7671824752,63%1562,47
SU-130PM 81526,4478824248,76%1707,80
Dicker Max 6717,8236624047,08%1319,44
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8613,6651023748,10%931,94
Strv 103B101565,1254323447,01%1080,13
UDES 0381316,5050923248,28%1490,00
M22 Locust 3257,6429823158,44%1196,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101869,0463622653,54%1441,48
Object 26391811,5263322259,01%2051,44
T25/271006,7740421648,61%1522,85
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101918,1576421249,06%1488,74
E 25 71053,8756921053,81%1562,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7820,8937920952,63%1310,91
T376567,9741320545,37%1613,80
STB-1101565,5659020147,26%1220,25
T-345158,4819919749,24%238,28
Light Mk. VIC 2225,3740219661,22%1587,40
Ares 90101781,9575519550,26%1434,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68501,5254819253,65%862,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101376,6447618946,56%1179,94
T2881279,8148018742,25%1289,96
TNH T Vz. 5191506,6860018352,46%1415,55
UDES 15/16101866,7378518051,11%1396,54
T1 Cunningham1236,4339217158,48%1907,04
Coccodrillo 102123,7173916850,60%1599,69
Strv 103-091485,8562116653,01%1364,92
Challenger7817,0243216653,61%1137,71
T-54 ltwt.9879,1954316248,15%1231,38
KV-137393,7729615948,43%457,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7790,4239815649,36%1127,75
Object 277101618,7550915646,79%1202,40
LT-432 8631,9053815550,97%1094,40
M24 Chaffee5322,3738115454,55%1217,29
SU-100M17838,9639615352,29%1153,55
T28 Concept 7921,6248415254,61%1456,96
Škoda T 256815,7051214553,79%1737,61
NC 70 Błyskawica102028,8582314356,64%1580,77
Nashorn6610,1134413947,48%965,22
LTTB8507,0941313447,76%790,87
Škoda T 56 81695,9379013256,82%1735,73
Object 252U Defender 81279,7253412744,09%1342,37
T110E5102015,9480212650,00%1471,67
Ares 8591388,4056912647,62%1279,42
SU-14-281240,4954811850,00%1474,42
UDES 1691426,7454411855,08%1351,95
Leopard 1101635,2165011747,86%1143,99
Kunze Panzer 91353,9965911749,57%1215,55
AMX 13 9091002,2667711554,78%1457,07
AE Phase I 91481,7371810952,29%1363,92
Pudel 6615,4456710645,28%1080,65
Hotchkiss EBR7439,6044610547,62%872,58
XM551 Sheridan10910,8343910343,69%847,81
Ares 7581222,7373810251,96%1470,29
TNH 105/100081068,7453210143,56%1190,28
KR-1112467,3393610157,43%1856,28
AMX 13 57 7681,595479750,52%1214,80
Object 70591395,565809641,67%1191,71
BV-111112242,648619446,81%1616,57
Achilles6664,403759440,43%1148,69
Super Conqueror101434,845619450,00%1095,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5566,973209348,39%1522,50
BT-7475,151319247,83%83,77
M2 Light2126,951819247,83%382,74
A-20577,851869246,74%79,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8582,045859245,65%900,19
Object 430U101452,156499154,95%1136,58
Cromwell6652,975819044,44%1268,77
STA-18769,765029040,00%776,10
Churchill VII6632,314138853,41%1208,57
AMX 105 AM mle. 474377,572338854,55%1604,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 102165,296888747,13%1431,84
Valentine3273,132638661,63%1181,48
LPT-67 Šelma9728,424958647,67%877,44
Leopard Prototyp A91407,535648354,22%1334,25
FV4005 Stage II101409,324158245,12%1009,46
AMX ELC bis5351,433768253,66%1350,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6632,603528149,38%1111,84
Kampfpanzer 67101788,527867948,10%1220,74
Ikv 1035397,812827846,15%877,91
UDES 14 Alt 581198,017977759,74%1580,84
Panhard AMD 178B6347,124507458,11%1025,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8663,116147354,79%1037,16
T803112222,788397357,53%1683,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191349,467437045,71%1209,65
Panhard EBR 10510727,165467044,29%650,08
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112254,148547040,00%1342,98
Ares 90 C112148,458356952,17%1473,76
LTG7772,785606864,71%1985,09
Conqueror91110,405036740,30%832,58
Covenanter5247,262686653,03%791,00
Archer5464,302716640,91%999,86
T 55A 91381,706276643,94%1161,60
T34 B 81227,374676544,62%1359,97
Churchill I5447,173426457,81%1002,39
53TP Markowskiego81233,226186451,56%1501,53
Crusader6380,903256344,44%1099,09
Cobra 91551,138186355,56%1533,99
STG Guard 8985,555886254,84%1152,00
40TP Habicha6578,343866152,46%1089,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 81042,225426041,67%1138,42
SU-85B4246,032745839,66%405,99
Type 64 6630,665365848,28%1542,94
50TP prototyp 81374,796605756,14%1499,74
Emil II91479,097535745,61%1251,28
Vz. 71 Tesák10870,145705745,61%822,95
FV217 Badger101621,564985743,86%925,59
VK 100.01 (P)81091,707765650,00%1143,67
Object 705A101628,155595347,17%1171,14
Centurion Action X101794,846185042,00%1241,02
Leo7839,145064951,02%1236,46
Bishop5621,783264944,90%1530,84
SU-1527554,632894654,35%674,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91139,357924665,22%1080,96
CS-52 LIS 81282,286794647,83%1522,58
TOG II* 6712,804154654,35%1208,33
Mäuschen91708,788534557,78%1673,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2147,021534440,91%585,18
Object 780 101930,445624346,51%1499,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5410,283204344,19%975,14
T-804374,643204242,86%1602,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101703,856904143,90%1276,95
CS-63101369,085224035,00%786,67
Centurion Mk. I81008,707144050,00%1405,64
Vz. 55101392,825563844,74%837,86
M8A14455,292933847,37%1220,05
SU-76M4246,542253748,65%611,95
14TP4173,472043647,22%473,52
Škoda T 177674,006163650,00%1466,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91362,788023655,56%1502,01
Super Hellcat 7721,084033647,22%997,67
CS-5991416,858163455,88%1418,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101545,245123452,94%1110,82
Škoda T 5091881,126923333,33%1699,29
Sav m/434329,672623345,45%783,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505420,392183336,36%670,05
M10391479,888513363,64%1538,37
T-34 shielded 5481,034033351,52%1260,73
Emil I81253,288733271,88%1441,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5450,394853151,61%1322,43
25TP KSUST II5510,533143046,67%1180,86
T-602299,403273063,33%1699,97
Tetrarch 2201,372343050,00%1099,22
Sexton I 3184,531583043,33%437,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,831162948,28%152,09
AT 861006,318012955,17%2229,19
Indien-Panzer8822,765042955,17%974,60
T-50-2 6315,143102944,83%685,50
122 TM 81178,905962944,83%1254,45
Strv 746785,144222867,86%1564,37
Vz. 44-17971,187242853,57%1238,19
AMX 13 105101406,366142832,14%1300,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5341,932812755,56%868,46
SU-263154,071502755,56%358,09
Marder 38T4352,622902661,54%1002,57
TS-60 91532,856342634,62%1279,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4408,353912669,23%1553,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101503,404532532,00%987,41
StuG IV 5491,123542548,00%1166,96
T57 Heavy101133,256172454,17%783,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8563,883992450,00%810,68
Somua SM 81068,297032454,17%1072,32
CS-538754,046332352,17%946,49
M374134,65982343,48%220,25
10TP3127,731572245,45%309,73
IS-M8703,645662240,91%603,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2161,712702161,90%979,97
SU-54135,101532142,86%113,89
AT 771048,677922161,90%1496,67
Sturer Emil7461,953762138,10%340,78
FV230 Canopener101780,766742142,86%1086,93
Ikv 723198,252082055,00%512,69
T-463109,801442035,00%197,78
Marder II3255,631811931,58%639,77
AT 1581017,746891952,63%1060,66
T-100 LT10880,475461936,84%752,08
Maus101470,446751833,33%846,03
T-50558,891931838,89%0,26
AT 15A 7826,566351637,50%960,65
LTP 3377,063731662,50%2494,71
Lorraine 39L AM3132,731481546,67%283,00
M5 Stuart453,271721533,33%1,41
M10 RBFM 5577,473901533,33%961,70
Cruiser Mk. II2201,862161450,00%860,67
Caliban 8716,714661442,86%573,82
ST vz. 394323,622801338,46%844,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6557,505641275,00%1938,12
AT 25744,916601163,64%2466,59
BZ-75101736,365281136,36%861,89
Kranvagn101731,30344100,00%1117,33
Panzerjäger I2115,701411050,00%281,13
T2 Medium Tank2169,401201010,00%687,85
M3 Stuart3245,44262955,56%943,74
Black Prince7686,11532955,56%797,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,78296955,56%340,77
Pvlvv fm/422120,50200875,00%518,89
Leichttraktor135,1393862,50%192,29
M2 Medium Tank336,88104850,00%87,48
MKA 2241,88237825,00%800,49
T7 Combat Car 292,63184862,50%429,35
L-60 2188,71317757,14%1223,08
Black Rock 11813,00455714,29%217,01
7TP2217,67263683,33%1020,35
KV-1SA 5520,00520666,67%1230,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2518,67636616,67%1524,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison335,0078560,00%178,81
T-703169,00214540,00%453,08
43 M. Toldi III 3239,80270540,00%1211,91
T-262171,50202450,00%856,89
Bretagne Panther 6501,50303425,00%524,29
SFAC 105 8572,00579450,00%374,53
SU-182228,672703100,00%1631,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,507720,00%102,32
4TP1178,50289250,00%804,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2105,00152250,00%361,28
MS-1182,50197250,00%265,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6710,00362250,00%1422,12
Windhund 8799,5029120,00%563,76
T-29 3194,004222100,00%678,13
MTLS-1G14 3164,00247250,00%512,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5161,00321250,00%334,62
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9664,50591250,00%679,09
Strv fm/211150,003201100,00%991,73
Renault FT125,001610,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001201100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 90,0021610,00%0,00
K-91-PT 92722,0014991100,00%3130,31
T-45 2174,0017010,00%717,16
T1E6 2109,001241100,00%506,03
BT-7 artillery 3261,0013810,00%671,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-25
Left: 2015-04-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-13
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2023-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-15
Left: 2023-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-25
Left: 2015-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-11-16