Xenata

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399370102198
Ø Tier6,760,008,777,80
Victories2207855,28%00,00%6058,82%12261,62%
Defeats1748343,78%00,00%4241,18%7537,88%
Draws3760,94%00,00%00,00%10,51%
Battles survived1020125,54%00,00%3029,41%5226,26%
Tanks destroyed457621,1500,001041,022341,18
Destruction ratio1,540,001,441,60
Tanks spotted705141,7700,001651,623021,53
Damage dealt1.175,480,001.974,251.770,26
Capture points237370,5900,00660,651700,86
Defense points273640,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience685,240,00942,23935,04
WN71535,750,001482,991641,86
WN82140,450,002187,652317,72
Total
Battles39937
Ø Tier6,76
Victories2207855,28%
Defeats1748343,78%
Draws3760,94%
Battles survived1020125,54%
Tanks destroyed457621,15
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted705141,77
Damage dealt1.175,48
Capture points237370,59
Defense points273640,69
Experience685,24
WN71535,75
WN82140,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,77
Victories6058,82%
Defeats4241,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3029,41%
Tanks destroyed1041,02
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1651,62
Damage dealt1.974,25
Capture points660,65
Defense points00,00
Experience942,23
WN71482,99
WN82187,65
Past 30 days
Battles198
Ø Tier7,80
Victories12261,62%
Defeats7537,88%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived5226,26%
Tanks destroyed2341,18
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted3021,53
Damage dealt1.770,26
Capture points1700,86
Defense points00,00
Experience935,04
WN71641,86
WN82317,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted115,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt447,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points199,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience663,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted115,50
Damage dealt447,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points199,50
Experience663,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience668,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1346,43%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed220,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted391,39
Damage dealt916,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,960,000,000,00
Capture points40,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience473,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed140,56
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted311,24
Damage dealt653,96
Capture points40,16
Defense points170,68
Experience473,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt436,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience58,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt436,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience58,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.545,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10020,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience823,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.545,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points10020,00
Experience823,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories4653,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3945,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3136,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,830,000,000,00
Capture points330,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points760,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience607,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories4653,49%
Defeats3945,35%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived3136,05%
Tanks destroyed710,83
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted881,02
Damage dealt765,83
Capture points330,38
Defense points760,88
Experience607,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.430,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.430,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,60
Experience302,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (459)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5567,97542101857,17%2528,36
Cromwell B 61000,2688865962,22%2565,69
KV-261028,0568565455,66%2209,63
E 25 71631,07101361262,58%3390,93
VK 30.01 (H)5486,0938154850,36%1190,94
SU-855589,7433650050,60%1478,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5879,8877450063,80%3586,39
Type 64 6847,6679248555,88%2759,65
M18 Hellcat6693,9245343852,74%1307,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81878,6287241855,98%2504,15
T-62A102246,5283541154,50%2406,12
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81300,0476141058,05%3113,14
AMX 13 57 GF 71021,3685239155,24%2692,69
KV-15648,3750035653,65%1573,37
T4991023,2167934347,81%1545,71
Ikv 1035883,9059734259,36%2885,35
T-54 first prototype 81286,9177533951,33%1933,60
TVP T 50/51102517,5287032556,31%2509,17
Comet71247,9689832157,94%2735,94
T-5491590,5483231954,86%1885,62
Strv S1 81822,4177931156,91%2316,77
Churchill III 5720,0468931050,65%1837,84
IS-6 81461,3574930956,96%1922,26
VK 30.02 (M)6445,0832929247,60%703,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81135,8256229148,45%1333,12
T-34-85 Rudy 61002,4082229061,72%2401,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81750,7089228656,99%2549,57
T6751023,0788928565,26%3708,26
M4A1 Sherman5725,3458528365,02%2829,41
Panther7855,8361328354,77%1450,92
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51316,46106128166,90%2887,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8928,4774127454,01%2122,92
ISU-15281478,8263027055,93%1727,91
SU-122-44 71310,6681026855,60%2240,59
AMX Chasseur de chars 81332,5679026453,41%2140,98
T-4481052,0965126254,96%1582,51
M24 Chaffee5498,5157025958,30%2272,98
M53/M5591652,9267825251,19%1895,14
Kranvagn102326,3581125156,97%2018,90
SU-1006826,6744324754,25%1691,72
ELC EVEN 90 8996,9277824259,50%2459,92
SU-15271044,1046424152,28%1552,46
FV3046775,5148724154,77%1683,52
KV-2 (R) 61450,9780023655,93%3008,21
105 leFH18B2 5828,1462123157,14%2150,38
Object 70492137,5484622858,77%1980,58
KV-856914,5152422658,41%1912,81
T-1092192,3492222456,25%2704,37
Tiger II81117,2557921850,46%1323,69
Grille 15102732,0079621452,80%2249,59
T-50-2 6800,3978421159,72%2987,48
O-I61046,9578220258,91%2207,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4239,1434320249,01%836,74
IS-381651,0089620059,50%2334,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3295,0147819653,06%1925,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81057,7772719650,00%2296,02
T-44-100 81512,0982418954,50%2233,80
Sherman III5605,7247518859,04%2095,84
Panhard EBR 9091377,1871018455,98%2808,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92276,3881318349,73%2225,97
AMX 13 9091495,9980518254,40%3080,43
Škoda T 5092546,09103618161,33%3486,80
FV4004 Conway92175,3477218058,33%2233,40
S-517904,0150617954,75%1170,02
Centurion Mk. I81311,1978417754,24%1984,49
M40/M4381452,5567717556,00%1930,02
Object 430U102173,6177417452,30%1913,01
Object 252U Defender 81998,5899516854,17%2736,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 81720,6390816758,68%2571,85
Type T-345771,1053116550,91%2642,65
Object 268102395,8574816347,85%1891,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4390,7530716155,28%1089,28
Object 140102225,9089715560,65%2180,63
T34 81264,4664215354,25%1583,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81726,9080915358,82%1982,76
T-345627,8155015058,67%2205,28
Panhard EBR 105101656,6178815052,67%2315,85
T-100 LT101812,2286015059,33%2814,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6844,5775014257,04%2164,35
M446774,3053514254,23%1341,48
T25/27870,5555113852,90%1359,04
Object 43092188,8882013866,67%2556,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5202,7129313747,45%495,05
M1271112,9960513653,68%1699,36
KV-371277,8457713557,04%2025,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81700,2590513458,96%2751,02
T-437900,3161513154,20%1738,42
T-34-3 81538,9887513157,25%2254,49
Emil I81795,0596013053,85%2525,45
Jagdpanther71590,6766913054,62%2841,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5595,9235313048,46%1471,08
T 55A 91993,6091412962,02%2400,72
Maus102367,5687112859,38%2297,94
Charioteer81732,2789712860,16%2515,10
M4A3E8 Fury 6648,0050212854,69%1528,83
IS71320,4081412751,18%2278,01
Ikv 65 Alt II61235,9191212764,57%3405,25
M48A5 Patton102348,0783112450,81%2111,50
VK 30.02 (D)71514,83109612366,67%3372,67
M10 Wolverine5441,1532212351,22%976,14
FCM 50 t 81443,8387612354,47%2184,08
Durchbruchswagen 24170,4520012244,26%275,69
Emil II92422,3289012160,33%2817,08
KV-1S6569,2047512055,83%1093,57
T54E191859,5478711953,78%2015,56
Object 26392123,9175211855,08%2109,05
FCM 36 Pak 40 3493,8549211752,99%1753,84
AMX 12 t6449,6641511748,72%1209,69
Panhard AMD 178B6896,2384711759,83%3961,65
112 81705,57101011759,83%2582,87
T2971542,0991711655,17%2400,47
FV215b (183) 102399,3579311658,62%2189,52
IS-3A 81562,8882711655,17%1945,25
STB-1102116,2176611553,91%2023,17
WZ-13281227,7487911556,52%2855,26
Type 71102707,4498411557,39%2392,77
FV224 Chopper71633,9279711461,40%2665,03
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4683,0474911457,89%2364,08
Matilda Black Prince 5522,3839111249,11%1451,91
Prototipo Standard B92122,2880511162,16%2523,36
IS-7102443,7791611157,66%2427,28
Bishop5506,1327911051,82%1190,92
Hotchkiss EBR71094,0788911059,09%3677,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191753,4379510849,07%1812,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681255,3086410860,19%3200,05
T376620,1151310748,60%1986,41
BT-7 artillery 3344,1345410756,07%1673,17
T71 DA71004,0280110659,43%3028,51
Cromwell6690,6847110553,33%1584,52
50TP prototyp 81743,6897110366,02%2302,18
StuG III Ausf. G5544,1037510154,46%1509,88
Object 41681366,2968010153,47%1900,82
SU-10181778,5290510056,00%2430,37
Ikv 90 Typ B71372,718479957,58%2625,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 81318,767909847,96%2072,17
WZ-1317845,147449748,45%1951,92
Sherman Firefly6663,825049752,58%1299,11
UDES 0381419,675749758,76%1905,17
T28 Prototype81435,637199660,42%1731,61
Challenger71286,058499552,63%2244,08
KV-5 81860,7311279563,16%2677,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,012049457,45%417,21
M46 Patton KR 81506,238559452,13%2291,68
Matilda4503,534029149,45%1667,03
T-28E with F-30 4633,306059150,55%1954,68
CS-52 LIS 81624,797289054,44%2180,71
T404257,382408953,93%550,93
S35 CA5769,314698957,30%2018,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81286,717598953,93%1836,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri71347,696498854,55%2896,71
Cavalier5886,765418848,86%2848,00
T-1506852,904738757,47%1725,58
Concept No. 5102227,577928751,72%1794,69
Dicker Max 61004,036328758,62%2366,24
O-Ho81661,099818655,81%2260,95
Lansen C 81715,657738656,98%2513,47
Nashorn6781,814818550,59%1506,07
LTTB81170,3910598466,67%3098,36
A-205826,605428361,45%4507,66
AT 25680,366828360,24%2064,03
Sturer Emil7933,666028354,22%1501,50
Leo71322,677698248,78%2572,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5867,348398257,32%2984,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81727,008088252,44%2162,22
O-Ni71259,418128150,62%1846,61
STA-2 81600,008427953,16%2812,89
AMX 13 F3 AM61007,196957853,85%1956,84
Type 586889,976157856,41%2081,23
M415454,432807748,05%672,21
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6940,557037749,35%1863,35
FV4005 Stage II102198,687477652,63%1687,37
T6981658,089767656,58%2452,54
Super Conqueror102369,888397648,68%2176,25
T2071326,368647558,67%2791,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 6936,445607550,67%1937,02
T1 Heavy51412,516447462,16%4188,37
59-166469,786457459,46%1568,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7898,855687445,95%1309,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81468,416787450,00%1717,17
M46 Patton91605,167157343,84%1592,98
SU-100M171534,009847358,90%3034,95
MT-256601,866337353,42%2247,95
FV4202 81523,268257343,84%2530,55
Type 62 71115,6810267169,01%3852,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,853337149,30%1246,94
Škoda T 256868,086767153,52%2012,71
M5A1 Stuart4370,853787154,93%1470,97
M7 Priest3299,522467154,93%887,58
Tortoise92672,1410367048,57%2777,02
Panther II81019,757056863,24%1569,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507948,526286553,85%1374,35
KV-481279,407686558,46%1624,24
T-34-85M 61195,008606550,77%2805,74
Škoda T 177934,277956451,56%2229,77
Spähpanzer SP I C71166,819256363,49%2979,88
IS-2 71666,579736363,49%3063,54
Valiant 51144,497586368,25%3866,84
Somua SM 81870,629226358,73%2678,54
T26E5 Patriot 81557,4510266256,45%2402,23
M10 RBFM 5849,695716250,00%1984,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,562746165,57%699,20
P.44 Pantera81593,498906159,02%2786,44
53TP Markowskiego81426,727416154,10%1747,33
M374333,982166145,90%1051,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3103,391946145,90%192,13
Primo Victoria 81444,979556154,10%2318,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha395,571416048,33%150,75
SU-85B4269,932346050,00%570,33
T-505257,352936043,33%800,03
ARL 4461071,976735954,24%2322,79
A-4471180,278145950,85%2052,72
FV227 Conceiver81502,618385955,93%2113,41
T-284287,182635759,65%918,71
AMX 404247,672845747,37%909,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519920,866625747,37%1443,75
Konštrukta T-34/10071201,937635648,21%2389,83
Covenanter5282,203155653,57%1012,74
E 7592026,367145651,79%2240,37
Somua SAu 404313,782685552,73%838,27
TOG II* 6632,453735545,45%940,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4167,402155345,28%241,64
SMV CC-5671253,347105358,49%2006,08
AT 15A 71220,008375362,26%2280,78
Type 1 Chi-He4469,474515149,02%1725,36
T28 Concept 71190,478145150,98%2009,59
Panther/M10 71265,148435156,86%2702,87
Lorraine 40 t 81563,337675141,18%1886,32
Jagdpanzer IV6729,066175054,00%1470,67
T3 HMC2165,412664953,06%709,84
ARL V396692,494844951,02%1372,11
Großtraktor - Krupp 3520,245694953,06%2443,10
DS PZInż5965,005044862,50%3213,26
KV-137963,446714847,92%1819,03
T-54 ltwt.91221,857924852,08%2025,75
Valentine AT4228,892104734,04%454,13
A-436909,528844667,39%2530,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5586,965014641,30%1591,20
Grant4218,612724452,27%665,29
Marder 38T4395,643504452,27%1106,49
T78 61364,808524463,64%2575,17
M26 Pershing81111,915024339,53%1181,31
T2881963,709784360,47%2510,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81671,407534353,49%2069,86
Hummel6942,835774252,38%1398,86
Grille5590,173574245,24%1170,07
T56 GMC3105,691514254,76%223,58
Marder II3188,382064250,00%472,73
AMX AC mle. 4881343,886474235,71%1332,04
IS-2-II81346,405864257,14%1756,13
Crusader6391,173094141,46%1132,64
VK 28.016409,374224141,46%1085,92
StuG IV 5551,904784148,78%1656,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3257,282274040,00%797,94
Vz. 44-171347,608884062,50%1936,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6988,156804050,00%2911,58
SU-100Y 61038,607424062,50%2376,55
T92 81253,319753958,97%3402,42
SU-130PM 82167,289433641,67%2386,48
LHMTV81226,448603655,56%3030,88
GSR 3301 Setter7697,317453661,11%2086,58
Char Futur 4 92644,039023669,44%3201,58
25TP KSUST II5539,744713540,00%1267,57
AMX 13 757572,496263554,29%1328,30
T57 Heavy102724,669403560,00%2505,90
FV217 Badger102204,917273542,86%1676,40
Škoda T 40 6781,466173542,86%1674,47
40TP Habicha6794,565933447,06%1587,66
WZ-132A9927,765573435,29%1158,33
Type 4 Chi-To6918,156313351,52%2237,01
14TP4292,763563348,48%1020,61
Type 4 Heavy91785,568403262,50%1885,09
Caernarvon Action X 81814,039733256,25%2897,09
T-463131,741793151,61%399,29
Strv 103-091765,556693148,39%1499,64
Semovente M415728,843793135,48%1704,71
Cruiser Mk. II2212,552113141,94%866,98
Pawlack Tank61142,556233154,84%2131,88
AMX ELC 901 6804,617283141,94%2788,11
Projet Louis 91424,559243151,61%2281,48
Strv 7461006,578693063,33%2840,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto61101,836243046,67%2182,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181084,978182965,52%1371,89
IS-M81515,599292968,97%1998,75
Gabler’s Destroyer 5732,666962948,28%2705,79
AE Phase I 91924,006522948,28%1885,73
Churchill I5623,545882864,29%1599,73
Leichttraktor1113,891402842,86%368,23
BDR G1 B5794,967602860,71%2115,16
AMX 13 105101680,077542853,57%2083,08
Hotchkiss H352328,596292770,37%2237,17
Alecto4503,634112759,26%1821,13
E 100102794,009572759,26%2592,97
Object 780 102480,007732759,26%2062,46
Object 260 102219,856882737,04%1517,75
45TP Habicha71226,888202673,08%2068,98
Tetrarch 2200,193232646,15%1021,70
Light Mk. VIC 2224,814682665,38%1607,75
FV215b 102183,087212540,00%1685,81
SU-76M4162,081352528,00%216,26
T-34 shielded 5701,606942556,00%2324,75
Matilda IV 5568,645102548,00%1537,35
ISU-122S 71371,608392548,00%2581,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8703,885302454,17%1351,68
T-127 3392,135642450,00%1811,02
M56 Scorpion 71200,257322458,33%1961,07
LTP 3379,795952466,67%2791,89
O-I Experimental5934,657652360,87%2351,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4409,743192347,83%1443,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4356,912722352,17%1092,32
AEC Armoured Car5788,095082356,52%2041,27
VK 45.03 71183,708172365,22%1945,11
T-34-171318,688912250,00%2494,10
P26/404587,865082250,00%1856,19
Valentine3245,002452245,45%826,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4422,454302250,00%1376,13
AMX 50 Foch B101794,094912227,27%1137,98
Object 25792712,1412442272,73%3728,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81527,099442259,09%2124,92
B14426,434652142,86%1410,10
Wespe3268,952192152,38%1091,94
M36 Jackson61444,337882161,90%3426,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8578,105362035,00%668,36
Mitsu 1085847,205452045,00%1674,19
M3 Lee4576,164601957,89%2695,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474411,843721942,11%1344,89
T-45 2240,894711942,11%1255,38
Super Hellcat 71026,426751942,11%1675,27
ST vz. 394269,943671855,56%899,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,331521827,78%311,98
AT-12100,111351850,00%239,75
Renault UE 573215,112711866,67%770,88
GSOR the TANK 91885,446101844,44%2002,09
Ares 7581075,398621872,22%1282,90
T-116 3387,834161861,11%1970,88
Škoda T 245635,826231770,59%2244,72
Stuart I-IV3199,712331752,94%789,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,471231747,06%168,64
Panzerjäger I2253,593011752,94%1012,44
Cruiser Mk. III3168,761961747,06%686,20
SARL 424547,414531758,82%2509,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 81596,829441752,94%2709,89
LT vz. 383194,943471656,25%806,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505361,063271643,75%643,27
Indien-Panzer81486,887911650,00%2176,01
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7784,196061637,50%1770,02
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,44791637,50%184,33
M22226,202631546,67%1207,40
M5 Stuart4710,275621560,00%2592,12
SU-76G FT4560,135851560,00%1605,99
M8A14434,005361553,33%1315,07
AMX 30 1er prototype91186,937981566,67%1244,30
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2255,333821573,33%1219,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,571341464,29%432,13
Staghound Mk. III6647,574701428,57%1081,75
Char de transition 61192,797331457,14%2015,79
Renault G15780,694211361,54%2381,20
AMX 38357,691321338,46%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6917,467711361,54%1944,99
Loyd Gun Carriage2135,001521361,54%904,06
T2 Light Tank 2160,383651346,15%590,55
L-60 2239,854621353,85%1740,54
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4518,694651346,15%1011,87
MS-1176,921111233,33%155,86
Tiger (P)71588,0011061275,00%3046,96
Ram II 5808,506231258,33%2511,71
TBT 92948,1711771266,67%2736,90
Toro 91666,838471250,00%1447,34
43 M. Toldi III 3177,833591250,00%878,37
Chi-Ni2126,452181154,55%560,76
Renault FT153,20841050,00%122,49
Lorraine 39L AM3266,103711070,00%981,34
T6 Medium4978,204991050,00%2767,08
Chaffee Camouflaged 5632,005931060,00%1987,89
Renault Otsu1153,11170922,22%513,41
10TP3326,00365933,33%1425,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102222,56829966,67%1796,08
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3886,331102988,89%2433,01
KV-1SA 5677,56672944,44%1357,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4642,33474955,56%2126,26
LT vz. 352147,63284850,00%538,55
T1 Cunningham194,00202837,50%346,82
Renault NC-31144,0069825,00%0,00
T1 HMC2127,75183850,00%668,93
M2 Medium Tank3328,00481862,50%1635,01
Cruiser Mk. I1291,63273862,50%1909,47
M3G FT3375,00532875,00%1478,34
VK 100.01 (P)81585,631097875,00%2541,62
AC 1 Sentinel 4544,75553862,50%2086,83
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5538,50464837,50%1380,10
M3 Stuart3184,57224757,14%690,68
FV225 Collector 91866,431069771,43%1719,71
FV229 Contender91610,29784742,86%1241,44
A46 61104,57789757,14%5203,79
BT-22423,83408633,33%2670,58
M2 Light2318,17382666,67%1779,78
Sav m/434527,83657650,00%1826,97
SU-182222,173946100,00%1798,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr288,8395633,33%117,04
Pz.Kpfw. I242,00221666,67%261,00
AMBT 82202,83944666,67%2891,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6873,0011536100,00%3723,27
Chrysler K GF 81758,83612650,00%2404,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,00231520,00%705,64
4TP1138,40313560,00%674,08
Ferdinand8873,00426540,00%717,97
BT-531255,60836580,00%5115,44
MTLS-1G14 3438,00511540,00%2001,25
Sexton I 3364,20394580,00%1367,85
T7 Combat Car 2230,20307520,00%1182,55
Strv fm/211237,50477450,00%1641,69
D23437,507314100,00%2417,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II238,751454100,00%261,00
M15/423422,00579475,00%1723,15
T3092098,00660425,00%1388,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison3266,754344100,00%1106,30
Sexton II3106,502304100,00%430,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2117,503164100,00%521,84
MKA 2527,50699450,00%3029,21
T-29 3197,50280425,00%493,01
M16/43 Sahariano 3277,75367425,00%551,48
M3 Light 3281,50378425,00%1268,06
Sherman VC Firefly 6805,75676475,00%1404,27
FCM 2C 3920,001005475,00%3673,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2136,00357450,00%540,54
Renault FT 75 BS2114,002323100,00%690,52
7TP2258,67533366,67%1188,17
Ikv 723714,67861366,67%3883,95
Type 95 Heavy4331,67389366,67%1101,46
T-26G FT2123,00291366,67%419,17
Somua S353151,002573100,00%433,11
Windhund 81878,33938366,67%2264,29
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3210,67425366,67%598,64
Schwarzpanzer 58 81151,3350930,00%1595,04
Lago M38 3665,67589333,33%1591,85
M4A1 FL 10 6947,67408333,33%1393,17
Fiat 30001142,00306250,00%615,46
D12320,506402100,00%2047,86
Pvlvv fm/42260,00155250,00%142,02
Type 91 Heavy3163,003682100,00%577,93
Renault FT AC2533,00419250,00%3403,39
M4 Improved 5262,50377250,00%526,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3361,00479250,00%1493,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5806,50454250,00%1861,34
IS-2 shielded 71215,50683250,00%1668,11
T3E2 Medium Tank 3633,00858250,00%4527,49
Fantôme 92536,001087250,00%3498,40
Kolohousenka1178,004741100,00%1018,69
Strv m/382309,005971100,00%1678,48
Strv m/40L3134,0027010,00%225,40
M14/412599,009171100,00%3070,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 21033,0013221100,00%11834,64
T-2620,001810,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2144,003911100,00%883,47
Panzerwagen 39 31615,00191610,00%15829,76
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5111,005401100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4233,0017910,00%487,96
Bretagne Panther 61233,006881100,00%1953,29
A7E3 3266,004971100,00%1010,53
Renault R35/FCM 36 21072,00132510,00%4214,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-09
Left: 2018-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-08
Left: 2015-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2015-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-29
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-11
Left: 2018-11-15