Widerstand1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94443231151164
Ø Tier6,178,228,178,01
Victories5061953,60%1356,52%5547,83%56148,20%
Defeats4268245,19%939,13%5749,57%57849,66%
Draws11421,21%14,35%32,61%252,15%
Battles survived2795229,60%28,70%2219,13%30826,46%
Tanks destroyed1102711,17120,52870,767750,67
Destruction ratio1,660,570,940,91
Tanks spotted1057701,1290,39680,595700,49
Damage dealt900,171.158,871.162,001.107,20
Capture points831010,8800,001060,929840,85
Defense points700610,7440,17670,583110,27
Experience601,97727,35683,93656,58
WN71369,46875,23926,06839,36
WN81556,501129,121294,621002,57
Total
Battles94443
Ø Tier6,17
Victories5061953,60%
Defeats4268245,19%
Draws11421,21%
Battles survived2795229,60%
Tanks destroyed1102711,17
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted1057701,12
Damage dealt900,17
Capture points831010,88
Defense points700610,74
Experience601,97
WN71369,46
WN81556,50
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier8,22
Victories1356,52%
Defeats939,13%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted90,39
Damage dealt1.158,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,17
Experience727,35
WN7875,23
WN81129,12
Past 7 days
Battles115
Ø Tier8,17
Victories5547,83%
Defeats5749,57%
Draws32,61%
Battles survived2219,13%
Tanks destroyed870,76
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted680,59
Damage dealt1.162,00
Capture points1060,92
Defense points670,58
Experience683,93
WN7926,06
WN81294,62
Past 30 days
Battles1164
Ø Tier8,01
Victories56148,20%
Defeats57849,66%
Draws252,15%
Battles survived30826,46%
Tanks destroyed7750,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted5700,49
Damage dealt1.107,20
Capture points9840,85
Defense points3110,27
Experience656,58
WN7839,36
WN81002,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2488,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience168,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories311,11%
Defeats2488,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,11%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted281,04
Damage dealt1.452,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points431,59
Experience168,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt181,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt181,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience174,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt743,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience174,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories19157,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14042,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11334,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2160,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3210,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,180,000,000,00
Capture points6201,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2200,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience551,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories19157,70%
Defeats14042,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11334,14%
Tanks destroyed2160,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3210,97
Damage dealt664,18
Capture points6201,87
Defense points2200,66
Experience551,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories9452,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6637,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.174,430,000,000,00
Capture points2691,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7974,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience766,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories9452,81%
Defeats8044,94%
Draws42,25%
Battles survived6637,08%
Tanks destroyed1240,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1770,99
Damage dealt1.174,43
Capture points2691,51
Defense points7974,48
Experience766,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles423000
Victories23655,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17741,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15235,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5381,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,690,000,000,00
Capture points4731,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7671,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience551,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles423
Victories23655,79%
Defeats17741,84%
Draws102,36%
Battles survived15235,93%
Tanks destroyed3030,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted5381,27
Damage dealt830,69
Capture points4731,12
Defense points7671,81
Experience551,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3520,756211515064,36%2955,98
G.W. E 100101498,39576451848,54%1402,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4545,73509380558,45%1929,08
Löwe 81197,92731354950,04%1439,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101800,74639347347,08%1276,47
StuG III Ausf. G5687,50548284356,88%1975,95
KV-856872,81651281855,04%1739,02
Tiger I71014,19667281250,39%1402,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2304,22514246758,25%1137,94
Jagdpanzer IV6884,51615207352,92%1866,25
Hummel6734,99448181948,38%1177,13
E 100101736,87682156646,42%1263,13
KV-15692,29627144356,06%1753,10
T376702,84675142452,95%2129,30
Leichttraktor1266,42527129559,54%1787,71
AMX 13 909844,70670126650,55%1210,70
Tiger II81214,51693126250,00%1443,53
Type T-345629,39556124754,37%2117,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81001,91627123646,44%871,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5482,79478113950,66%1350,38
M18 Hellcat6906,87678105255,61%1857,10
E 25 71053,96693103952,07%1583,75
Nashorn6946,3962397052,99%1956,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4326,5341594251,17%918,68
Grille5568,4042691952,01%1396,90
G.W. Panther7894,1252590748,84%1158,36
T-5491544,1877184150,18%1686,74
KV-26779,1757383951,73%1352,89
Waffenträger auf E 100102229,5969783349,10%1636,98
Marder 38T4647,9060081860,39%2253,97
Jagdpanther7843,9254679950,69%1134,33
Jagdtiger91610,1868278850,00%1436,25
IS-381225,4572978052,31%1526,11
E 7591504,1471670347,51%1391,24
Leopard 1101580,0564669245,81%1180,76
T3 HMC2298,3746365557,25%1756,00
Ferdinand81316,3963564647,37%1469,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3276,7143860457,12%1302,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3237,5848260056,67%1342,61
ISU-15281526,2871759149,24%1758,83
VK 30.01 (P)6766,9163454454,41%1456,67
Panther II8763,3751553643,84%851,59
Matilda4566,9961153559,81%2127,89
T110E4101665,9964153147,08%1096,95
M4A1 Sherman5568,5858951958,19%1856,00
T-62A101850,8175651251,76%1707,91
IS-7101617,5669849946,89%1205,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101848,1875248951,53%1738,32
Turtle Mk. I 81045,9569047843,72%852,90
Grille 15101616,2457343345,73%1100,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81366,0268540051,00%1421,38
Cromwell6784,9167139954,89%1777,31
M3 Light 3205,1430638349,35%1020,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519829,4166537953,03%1172,82
Durchbruchswagen 24454,6352737260,22%1620,06
O-I Experimental5922,6675235458,76%2372,56
E 50 Ausf. M101469,7861134740,92%1104,58
Object 70491844,9974232847,56%1512,55
VK 30.02 (D)7392,2429232445,68%408,98
VK 28.016349,1849031244,55%881,72
Maus101630,8774630944,01%1158,65
Panther7367,5337430043,67%355,74
T28 Concept 71168,9174329359,04%1929,00
Object 140102025,5679228851,74%1901,85
WZ-120G FT 91384,4274326850,75%924,49
Tiger (P)71128,9775525751,36%1799,99
T-1091359,9365725643,36%1309,59
Tiger 131 6784,2261624953,01%1368,99
T92 HMC101163,5059424242,56%825,42
T3091552,6068924051,25%1429,08
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7600,9259123347,21%1187,81
E 5091006,2959323143,29%797,06
AMX 50 B101669,8564721847,25%1188,70
Dicker Max 6895,9565021853,21%1803,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5130,3816521638,43%66,62
G.W. Tiger91074,5555321147,39%1045,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8747,1465720354,68%1420,74
FV215b (183) 10990,0560319648,47%535,92
Windhund 8981,1963219650,51%949,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8942,3268219352,85%915,96
AMX 50 10081503,0877319048,95%1945,87
VK 36.01 (H)6224,4724818853,19%224,40
Type 4 Heavy91415,4573118650,00%1303,30
T6981251,8172418547,03%1690,02
T25/27698,9950718144,20%952,06
T-34-856380,2838115945,91%550,64
T-345142,0118715642,95%132,73
T28 Prototype81221,3261915646,15%1389,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91552,4070515648,08%1346,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101125,6963515444,16%686,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6690,0358914747,62%1071,74
Super Hellcat 7860,4462314650,68%1222,79
LTP 3269,6138014546,21%1401,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91426,6467214341,26%1289,04
AMX 13 757374,8553814243,66%537,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4517,7464914260,56%1569,84
S-517811,7654813946,76%857,86
IS7731,5050413745,26%889,70
T-127 3474,8062613767,15%2386,12
StuG IV 5555,0248613251,52%1471,25
T-437479,5443512852,34%666,78
T54E191454,4871912447,58%1268,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91400,5872211946,22%1359,32
Leopard Prototyp A91141,5464811847,46%911,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4398,0651311649,14%1663,98
T-4481001,4776611256,25%1434,66
TOG II* 6892,5463011250,00%1524,44
O-Ho81131,9270710248,04%1142,49
M10 Wolverine5700,5559310251,96%1817,66
AMX 13 105101094,4858810140,59%1067,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91286,4865710142,57%943,65
MT-256443,135359852,04%1347,33
Sturmpanzer II4185,711399538,95%402,41
AMX 12 t6134,492309446,81%157,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2200,024159151,65%1044,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7921,677918764,37%2144,54
P.44 Pantera8994,636638652,33%1199,51
T675423,244288046,25%842,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7714,896017450,00%1031,35
O-Ni7993,156657354,79%1319,93
FV3046549,304137352,05%942,40
AE Phase I 91105,736397339,73%711,10
O-I6744,726396959,42%1363,04
Tetrarch 2235,723276855,88%1296,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,952576660,61%558,47
AMX 404106,971786546,15%199,28
T71 DA7817,887336550,77%1649,60
A-20554,811676454,69%152,31
Ares 859563,215856243,55%269,59
BT-7469,881245843,10%43,54
Versuchspanzer 5791300,707125442,59%842,81
B14100,491755343,40%42,10
T-505118,192445251,92%250,55
Panhard AMD 178B6355,494985154,90%913,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5561,765735052,00%1739,86
T 55A 91344,357264847,92%1145,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,722534751,06%123,92
Renault Otsu1169,643494555,56%827,42
M8A14271,932344454,55%661,91
FV225 Collector 91260,937014443,18%790,09
P.43 ter7691,475984348,84%991,44
Churchill VII6753,376414353,49%1368,22
Hirschkäfer11827,585624341,86%276,40
M3 Lee4212,072444254,76%700,32
Marder II3101,601344050,00%128,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6683,235463951,28%1194,37
P.43 bis6541,245483855,26%1021,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5581508,088703844,74%1227,38
BT-7 artillery 3269,164223860,53%1225,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,955473751,35%947,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison355,64943644,44%40,87
Ares 9010724,226623650,00%384,41
Covenanter5170,972963444,12%350,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,271393363,64%223,51
T-28E with F-30 4540,825563369,70%1577,12
SU-76G FT4607,415443259,38%1740,70
Black Prince7658,585353132,26%706,90
P.435525,506033063,33%1722,63
T-34 shielded 5525,305273053,33%1431,62
Škoda T 256744,696492958,62%1531,17
Ikv 90 Typ B7675,075602948,28%854,11
T-50-2 6405,214622951,72%995,36
Churchill I5455,044882661,54%972,74
AMX 38328,921112646,15%57,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507958,407572556,00%1207,61
Gorilla111470,677722454,17%764,94
T1E6 2175,964312454,17%872,63
M5A1 Stuart4160,523292147,62%380,75
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3989,7611042166,67%3631,28
60G FT5554,155602075,00%1382,04
BT-22101,791521947,37%300,49
M2 Medium Tank331,74901931,58%0,02
T-46394,061361833,33%127,59
T-29 3341,944361850,00%1279,43
M53/M5591019,127051758,82%981,72
P26/404397,134221656,25%1068,70
Crusader6236,604411566,67%726,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81106,337601553,33%1397,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5496,714511450,00%1097,68
D2343,461241369,23%238,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4150,622211330,77%235,05
MKA 2269,002771330,77%926,86
T2 Medium Tank281,081291241,67%182,77
SDP 44 Burza6857,754681233,33%1144,65
HWK 128851,426961258,33%1834,62
T-116 3286,503101241,67%1186,59
T7 Combat Car 295,082171233,33%231,36
M10 RBFM 5570,826011163,64%1313,75
Chi-Go 7856,916881154,55%988,05
Hotchkiss H35260,101411040,00%12,19
Panzerjäger I2136,601621060,00%450,25
T-262228,102591020,00%1285,29
KR-111965,407871050,00%441,60
LT vz. 383341,33466944,44%1552,67
M75212,22238922,22%466,24
Taschenratte111079,78899966,67%593,10
T2 Light Tank 246,00152922,22%0,00
Valentine II 4356,22523955,56%1261,04
Type 64 6336,11407944,44%676,50
43 M. Toldi III 3306,75400837,50%1613,63
KV-1SA 5316,00426757,14%501,19
AC 1 Sentinel 4308,71386742,86%954,59
M15/423303,004446100,00%950,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2148,50268650,00%620,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6199,33419650,00%312,91
Kunze Panzer 9496,17318616,67%135,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)232,00106560,00%170,86
D1266,4092520,00%40,06
T-2840,00106475,00%261,00
T56 GMC3139,50159450,00%316,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3557,50976475,00%1587,46
Fantôme 9563,25617450,00%345,33
Renault FT145,67114333,33%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3363,67603366,67%1814,95
T110E310916,00512333,33%319,20
A-32 4257,00283333,33%286,00
MS-1118,001332100,00%261,00
Valentine38,507320,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5458,00657250,00%1357,82
IS-2 shielded 71100,50548250,00%1312,42
AMR 35 2140,50231250,00%547,16
T-45 2466,008832100,00%3798,26
L-60 2149,004512100,00%887,59
MTLS-1G14 3342,006822100,00%1637,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81661,507502100,00%2391,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,002001100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham10,001041100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31138,001721100,00%261,00
Somua SAu 4040,002731100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 26,0010810,00%0,00
T92 8635,0011810,00%791,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-06-08
Left: 2018-10-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-28
Left: 2021-08-11