WasdwA

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46160034165
Ø Tier8,160,009,948,65
Victories2439952,86%00,00%1852,94%9255,76%
Defeats2118645,90%00,00%1544,12%7042,42%
Draws5751,25%00,00%12,94%31,82%
Battles survived1797538,94%00,00%1647,06%7143,03%
Tanks destroyed489931,0600,00541,591921,16
Destruction ratio1,740,003,002,04
Tanks spotted431280,9300,00240,711610,98
Damage dealt1.505,230,002.779,501.980,85
Capture points344350,7500,00250,741020,62
Defense points296110,6400,0020,06100,06
Experience745,010,00927,74927,45
WN71324,390,001618,761460,44
WN81889,060,002606,972171,59
Total
Battles46160
Ø Tier8,16
Victories2439952,86%
Defeats2118645,90%
Draws5751,25%
Battles survived1797538,94%
Tanks destroyed489931,06
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted431280,93
Damage dealt1.505,23
Capture points344350,75
Defense points296110,64
Experience745,01
WN71324,39
WN81889,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,94
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1544,12%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1647,06%
Tanks destroyed541,59
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted240,71
Damage dealt2.779,50
Capture points250,74
Defense points20,06
Experience927,74
WN71618,76
WN82606,97
Past 30 days
Battles165
Ø Tier8,65
Victories9255,76%
Defeats7042,42%
Draws31,82%
Battles survived7143,03%
Tanks destroyed1921,16
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted1610,98
Damage dealt1.980,85
Capture points1020,62
Defense points100,06
Experience927,45
WN71460,44
WN82171,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.776,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2121,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience216,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.776,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points2121,00
Experience216,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,330,000,000,00
Capture points71,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience915,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt1.310,33
Capture points71,17
Defense points00,00
Experience915,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3336,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,260,000,000,00
Capture points1101,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3163,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience814,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4550,00%
Defeats4550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3336,67%
Tanks destroyed560,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted500,56
Damage dealt1.188,26
Capture points1101,22
Defense points3163,51
Experience814,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories8448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8951,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5732,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,350,000,000,00
Capture points1050,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience630,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories8448,28%
Defeats8951,15%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived5732,76%
Tanks destroyed1290,74
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1270,73
Damage dealt1.058,35
Capture points1050,60
Defense points1000,57
Experience630,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories11869,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5230,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9455,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,460,000,000,00
Capture points1981,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience484,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories11869,41%
Defeats5230,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9455,29%
Tanks destroyed980,58
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1060,62
Damage dealt1.181,46
Capture points1981,16
Defense points30,02
Experience484,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (431)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81813,41809113953,64%2307,33
FCM 50 t 81166,27619104648,76%1455,91
Object 261101559,4572380551,55%1396,13
Object 252U Defender 81724,6895275858,71%2232,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101567,0260171947,98%1514,69
T499963,9171570852,82%1541,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102034,9770866652,70%1623,14
SU-130PM 81996,5485166452,11%2315,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81862,5183065254,45%2352,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5504,7743956453,01%1445,44
T-1506541,5335950752,47%847,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8710,9750950749,11%1352,73
Strv 103B102549,7181449155,80%2196,94
ST-I91124,6858845148,34%851,02
KV-48863,0846144654,48%975,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81765,6392342554,12%2402,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181144,1739240649,01%1245,48
G.W. Tiger (P)81430,1177940557,53%1796,41
T92 8889,2182837353,62%2078,75
Löwe 81556,3795137255,65%2097,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591291,0754136349,04%1354,40
TVP T 50/51102113,6077835751,54%2028,14
Primo Victoria 81319,9890133351,95%2066,66
T-5491538,0981532849,70%1733,40
Škoda T 5091644,2174832650,92%1643,94
FV4005 Stage II102489,8176032651,84%2269,93
AMX 50 10081294,5152432348,30%1413,88
Jagdtiger91797,0671732048,44%1478,79
KV-37816,9447031952,98%1046,14
Cromwell6510,2839631849,37%953,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191372,3771231149,84%1293,43
T57 Heavy102280,9883430854,55%2007,87
Strv 103-092007,7583030550,49%2093,63
ISU-152K 81738,0479530347,85%2025,78
T54E191701,2975430146,51%1624,85
AMX 50 B102244,3478129850,34%1947,31
SU-14-17973,0658329857,05%1479,85
212A91537,1971228350,53%1490,38
T-1091904,0591928357,60%2256,23
Centurion Action X102061,9380027452,55%1924,24
Object 703 Version II 81731,67102827358,97%2274,69
Prototipo Standard B92533,3898527057,78%3136,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81682,0179927051,11%2011,86
Caernarvon Action X 81452,4297725455,51%2106,55
TS-5 81750,6597125060,80%2185,37
Grille 15102442,6069624746,96%1787,19
T92 HMC101648,9964724546,94%1446,28
IS-7102036,0482523750,63%1725,59
SU-14-281472,4766123351,50%1902,41
IS-3A 81867,99103423155,84%2426,90
Jagdpanther II81495,2870323053,04%1770,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6631,6737022553,78%951,37
Jagdpanther7929,8842322350,67%1253,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101505,5265222147,06%1255,69
T-4481072,8772422049,09%1422,79
AMX 50 12091447,5465921546,05%1319,20
WZ-120-1G FT 81786,7286421350,23%2157,43
UDES 0381647,5884021256,60%2328,37
IS-4101986,4175421146,92%1625,94
GSOR 1010 FB 81782,9387921054,76%2562,13
T3092198,6786820754,11%2158,49
IS-381541,2271020758,45%1968,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102311,8881020147,26%2070,11
XM551 Sheridan101544,9671720047,00%2181,24
STA-2 81473,5891919954,77%2323,26
AMX M4 mle. 457975,3442919642,35%1224,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474241,1319218750,27%714,52
Leopard Prototyp A92288,5494118762,03%2647,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81735,1089118757,75%2212,18
IS71143,4658718654,84%1710,19
E 7592114,8391818555,68%2299,42
Object 140102066,4287518555,68%1928,78
T25 Pilot Number 1 81143,6681218555,14%1552,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507636,9533718345,90%701,03
Centurion Mk. I81146,5972618154,70%1610,27
ARL 446765,3838817047,65%1333,66
WZ-132A91258,6777516948,52%2210,31
G.W. E 100101466,2975616155,28%1267,68
M10392154,0996016159,01%2475,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92421,9784916157,76%2592,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81981,1487515855,70%2345,86
T376354,9334615748,41%862,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81131,5286715757,96%2891,82
M53/M5591612,4575815651,28%1608,73
T26E5 Patriot 81449,5296615550,97%2025,15
TVP VTU Koncept8957,6969015455,19%1430,31
AMX 13 9091431,0782515152,32%2886,97
FV4004 Conway92155,8180115149,01%2453,84
T2971209,1282515056,00%1659,82
Leopard 1102411,9681415053,33%2119,33
E 25 71227,2380514858,78%2041,09
BZ-176 81758,7698314653,42%2122,31
E 100102344,0383014547,59%1962,65
Bisonte C45 81840,33104014562,76%2504,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007936,8667214450,00%1559,33
M48A5 Patton102351,0984414153,19%2055,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102485,8285913850,00%2097,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102318,3787913853,62%2032,82
Somua SM 81975,2097213850,00%2518,27
T-34-85M 6993,0377213555,56%1834,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 81373,8684313547,41%2122,29
FV380591425,9072613452,24%1440,15
Comet7617,3347212947,29%871,92
M40/M4381375,8279212957,36%1620,98
Tiger II81403,0082812553,60%1671,61
BDR G1 B5432,4626912544,00%673,81
Object 430U102331,5280312548,00%1974,67
P.44 Pantera81375,3386112460,48%2166,87
T-103 81852,5689112456,45%2539,82
Leo71357,6788812359,35%2894,62
53TP Markowskiego81534,5989212260,66%2068,35
Object 26391973,5284612253,28%2069,57
HWK 30 8846,2074812253,28%1711,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81812,21100512157,02%2779,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102536,8385511855,08%2299,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza92554,29104711861,02%2952,59
M24 Chaffee5227,2526311849,15%610,89
KV-261079,1677311858,47%2245,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8844,6775511853,39%1678,94
Škoda T 56 82082,50102311855,08%2569,83
AMX M4 mle. 5192254,0699411759,83%2549,03
T-54 first prototype 81494,8899311759,83%2420,04
Jagdpanzer IV6547,8930911650,86%896,98
Type 4 Heavy91843,7985811652,59%1886,61
Conqueror92259,21103511663,79%2723,95
AMX 13 105101655,0377711654,31%2475,36
STG Guard 81514,8173311544,35%1896,90
AMX 65 t81580,6886611457,02%2238,34
StuG III Ausf. G5404,8727311346,02%786,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92139,1491211258,93%2597,97
Škoda T 27 81702,9892111253,57%2545,35
M75231,3822010839,81%621,63
Object 43092220,65105610868,52%2668,64
T-34-856712,5766610757,01%1576,46
KV-856706,0437510757,01%1206,61
WZ-13281125,5878510653,77%2570,55
SU-86690,7052910650,94%1048,82
KV-15296,9535910648,11%439,60
M26 Pershing81178,4675210545,71%1520,52
T-54 ltwt.91118,3379610553,33%1935,82
Emil II92289,8491010446,15%2301,29
WZ-132-1101636,3379510454,81%2294,54
T 55A 91839,6381910449,04%1889,77
Chrysler K GF 81355,8781510250,00%1554,26
SU-10181620,368239853,06%2255,07
Panhard EBR 9091074,168359760,82%1929,31
Type 63 81721,399669652,08%2199,25
Ikv 90 Typ B71105,896989541,05%1861,59
M5 Stuart4143,172489546,32%214,35
Sturer Emil71299,696899547,37%1980,05
T110E4102554,058119550,53%2047,87
FV217 Badger102338,588869360,22%1972,71
UDES 1692025,739129254,35%2427,04
M1271120,128099156,04%1635,19
T110E5102145,168259149,45%1682,29
Bofors Tornvagn 81586,338629153,85%1926,83
AMX 13 7571013,178679055,56%3120,18
Maus101996,348099045,56%1514,92
IS-3-II92305,209769050,00%2611,39
Mäuschen91835,709458967,42%1966,44
122 TM 81602,978708953,93%2200,10
T3281276,778318859,09%1591,52
T-284179,061888744,83%353,97
CS-63102200,158448751,72%2001,30
AMX 13 57 7986,2010018757,47%2575,18
Emil I82040,1510458661,63%2955,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6972,516588650,00%1981,15
IS-M81630,288718651,16%2375,03
E 75 TS 81735,149438650,00%2258,04
WZ-113G FT102420,218648558,82%1800,25
T-4371094,988578457,14%2088,42
Crusader6171,572228350,60%333,27
AMX 50 Foch92191,659468366,27%2167,50
T-62A102002,577488350,60%1783,82
Concept No. 5102408,048358356,63%1999,84
112 81610,319698351,81%2317,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81686,748468246,34%1876,40
M-IV-Y 81620,358938256,10%1835,26
Tiger I71152,577648146,91%1542,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68968,897998156,79%2217,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81790,659728161,73%2398,48
CS-5381365,607728053,75%2244,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81645,519928056,25%2333,46
E 5092313,4310327958,23%3001,43
AMBT 81933,199297951,90%2359,55
P.43 ter71313,188737758,44%2569,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6692134,759417757,14%2529,15
UDES 14 Alt 581525,368187749,35%2214,08
Tiger-Maus 92108,008637746,75%2085,17
Škoda T 256751,297037660,53%1788,46
CS-52 LIS 81803,468987650,00%2333,51
Char Futur 4 92154,899587660,53%2232,01
IS-2-II81338,587747445,95%1590,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4289,822277354,79%707,62
WZ-12091557,757547342,47%1556,92
WZ-111 model 1-492075,999167346,58%2200,06
TNH T Vz. 5191900,058667353,42%1963,33
AMX AC mle. 4881521,647977356,16%2096,59
GSOR 1008 81851,618587150,70%2078,61
KV-4 KTTS 81658,868607147,89%1968,97
O-Ho81428,398637058,57%1815,38
BZ-75102251,618347047,14%1594,90
Chimera 81747,369087050,00%2054,54
Charioteer81714,268416962,32%2278,25
Caliban 81393,388416950,72%1690,39
Object 268102397,416706844,12%1668,32
AT 15A 71125,348376861,76%1834,26
Type 64 6633,126476851,47%1915,68
KV-1S6693,334126749,25%1352,45
Char Mle. 75 91031,017396747,76%1441,29
WZ-1317906,387376651,52%2225,49
Type 71102809,5610156654,55%2435,52
FV20781076,647246651,52%1303,22
CS-5992167,089406553,85%2767,31
Challenger71587,068796566,15%2861,63
M47 Iron Arnie 81616,488576549,23%2143,81
45TP Habicha71339,789346468,75%2366,89
Ikv 1035543,175496456,25%1606,55
M54 Renegade 82013,9210456454,69%2574,92
T9592502,929146350,79%2366,72
XM66F 81805,528776347,62%2065,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 6872,786946352,38%1717,51
Black Prince71133,938236155,74%1548,95
50TP prototyp 81699,209586056,67%2323,26
ISU-15281738,457766053,33%2030,62
Object 705A102293,957746041,67%2050,73
Type 6191913,478325848,28%2207,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505363,642295834,48%582,96
Object 70492366,148505860,34%2270,29
Tortoise92661,6410665860,34%3108,37
AMX 12 t6823,128305775,44%3150,97
AMX ELC bis5575,606675761,40%2644,82
O-Ni71274,499745563,64%2091,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291948,258745549,09%2020,48
Hotchkiss EBR7764,336895450,00%2165,65
Panhard EBR 105101196,836315446,30%1610,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101353,968035451,85%1660,29
T78 61185,207225450,00%2048,97
Object 70592134,429125352,83%2415,88
VK 36.01 (H)6958,257945263,46%1927,89
Škoda T 245370,473205154,90%1067,57
M46 Patton92383,189785152,94%2737,12
T28 Prototype81561,228155149,02%1871,01
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92064,967935145,10%1829,06
T2881758,029155060,00%2180,27
T25/271470,448315058,00%2476,35
SARL 424256,482295046,00%679,35
Vz. 68 Squall 81099,808604963,27%2458,93
AE Phase I 91979,678814951,02%1882,25
M66884,796844854,17%1490,69
40TP Habicha61053,587184852,08%2366,00
WZ-111-1G FT81762,448124856,25%2231,66
DZT-159 92107,929554854,17%2575,98
Caernarvon81743,8910504763,83%2384,06
Sherman VC Firefly 6925,237324757,45%1770,76
59-166682,376014639,13%2398,51
Covenanter5183,572574660,87%581,43
Kranvagn102097,678154551,11%1767,65
STB-1101937,007994553,33%1624,60
Object 274a 81671,539394546,67%2121,67
XM57 82255,2210794564,44%2817,20
Kunze Panzer 91867,588464355,81%1988,13
Object 268 Version 4101912,296524238,10%1142,85
Super Hellcat 71235,386224238,10%1864,80
B14280,442484141,46%672,26
T110E3101892,008534168,29%1510,77
Object 277102158,008954163,41%1938,76
Strv 7461046,857474055,00%2333,35
T2071367,0010044065,00%2814,84
25TP KSUST II5431,984784047,50%966,59
FV1066 Senlac 8819,257114055,00%1706,14
Type 5 Heavy101844,217563951,28%1357,68
UDES 15/16102066,977003938,46%1655,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5702,415293946,15%2337,49
SU-122A5617,925733868,42%1656,46
T1 Heavy5664,276953756,76%1437,54
Indien-Panzer81320,118173751,35%1903,72
ST-II102430,769773770,27%2214,73
Object 777 Version II 92362,359863754,05%2404,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7931,477403658,33%1539,41
FV3046698,315303666,67%1407,64
Achilles6830,006093647,22%1631,42
M4461089,728463658,33%2288,96
FV226 Contradictious 81918,5010473658,33%2336,15
Churchill VII6998,117463548,57%1963,58
AMX 50 Foch B102614,238203554,29%2435,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri71124,918393461,76%2279,19
BZ-6891698,417863438,24%1470,31
SU-100M171446,859063467,65%2557,87
Nashorn61243,797113450,00%2673,64
VK 100.01 (P)81939,329253450,00%2596,68
StuG IV 5486,443183438,24%1176,68
Sav m/434328,584503357,58%996,34
Panther II81018,307073354,55%1188,63
E 77 91986,7610113363,64%2092,06
ST vz. 394209,752213250,00%515,87
M415587,664673243,75%811,44
Panhard AMD 178B6621,136463253,13%2341,04
Cobra 91833,098393253,13%1835,10
CS-4471304,848513167,74%2328,27
WZ-114 91619,978563158,06%1550,92
T-345391,305033050,00%1028,23
11081427,238493053,33%1935,96
E 50 Ausf. M102430,979003053,33%2500,11
T-50-2 6607,938183056,67%2147,70
TBT 92171,339643053,33%1884,42
Marder II3159,341342941,38%242,35
T 54D 91840,939162962,07%2125,88
SDP wz 66 Grom 81742,799472958,62%2008,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6964,147702853,57%2271,38
Panther71051,447182748,15%1684,63
Renault G15239,481752729,63%345,77
Lorraine 39L AM3141,731492650,00%326,04
121102353,239112661,54%2400,90
M10 RBFM 5968,358062673,08%2424,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3157,921772544,00%401,79
T28 Concept 71017,804512540,00%1301,85
Bretagne Panther 61051,528572556,00%2098,85
Lorraine 40 t 81820,528142544,00%2339,12
Vz. 55101892,258412454,17%1455,01
M18 Hellcat61175,427662458,33%2636,24
Terrifiant 92182,839862462,50%1716,24
Hummel6824,655762352,17%1202,42
BZ-58-2 92118,0010252365,22%2227,26
VK 30.01 (D)6904,267662369,57%2086,48
GSOR the TANK 92015,488462360,87%2377,81
KV-220-2 51214,7412302369,57%2890,38
Leox 92741,1710592360,87%2728,45
T-46380,681242254,55%202,97
Ho-Ri 3102542,649752272,73%2238,93
Chieftain/T95 81366,918902245,45%2021,65
D23107,381732147,62%218,28
Archer5569,715452166,67%1572,69
Super Conqueror102150,719092161,90%1783,92
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81399,108742157,14%1590,69
M4A1 FL 10 6809,717302157,14%1351,26
Strv m/425883,858502075,00%3732,89
VK 30.02 (D)71108,207142025,00%1657,57
G.W. Panther71085,708202060,00%1488,70
Bishop5475,054212060,00%1042,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5799,406312060,00%2196,36
K-91102175,607512045,00%1732,23
LT-432 8697,756022040,00%1080,58
Type 62 7862,3210521968,42%2650,88
14TP4395,374701942,11%1716,89
T-100 LT101322,0010211963,16%1965,11
Stridsyxa 81525,688331952,63%1555,61
LT vz. 383249,002461855,56%1047,90
M4A1 Sherman5782,227641861,11%2385,19
STA-181136,337381855,56%1444,03
Churchill I5835,567361855,56%2224,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81583,128691741,18%2139,26
BT-7 artillery 3194,593321770,59%823,12
Rinoceronte102114,506911637,50%1547,28
O-I61139,198891662,50%2369,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6903,758291662,50%3174,82
Husarz 81974,699341650,00%2042,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5543,806911580,00%1974,78
FV230 Canopener102643,138401533,33%1961,56
LHMTV8741,737831560,00%1546,91
Lago4424,935101471,43%1511,43
T-26276,93831435,71%120,75
M-VI-Y92262,2910941457,14%2529,51
TS-54 81446,509741450,00%1610,22
Object 780 102432,777641338,46%1949,70
M3 Stuart3175,332641275,00%708,77
WZ-111 model 5A101634,426821241,67%1049,72
Manticore10743,505651233,33%568,97
Sexton I 3260,182811145,45%706,22
M5A1 Stuart4327,505151070,00%1329,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4161,901881030,00%331,48
Somua S353187,602401080,00%559,49
M-V-Y102615,1010821070,00%2274,26
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82122,6011011080,00%2409,57
Turán III prototípus 5718,905801060,00%2154,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4157,33184944,44%310,48
HWK 128711,33818944,44%1232,04
Excalibur 61422,44764944,44%2577,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,00126850,00%385,87
Ikv 723326,75504875,00%1205,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII102125,38693850,00%1541,66
Object 752 91775,13668825,00%1276,73
K-91-PT 91911,75864850,00%1828,90
T-34 shielded 5808,13558875,00%2561,04
AMX ELC 901 6613,00588714,29%1700,58
Object 260 102072,71785742,86%1563,58
Panzerjäger I2261,50237650,00%1063,32
Light Mk. VIC 2146,17258633,33%550,24
Chi-Go 71387,83929683,33%2059,86
T1 Cunningham1131,80240540,00%735,06
Renault FT139,80100560,00%172,66
T34 81804,0012175100,00%2571,91
Taschenratte112127,201106560,00%1411,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1211,50250475,00%1328,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102458,2548340,00%1872,63
Cruiser Mk. III380,00197450,00%181,69
Saryuda 92063,00598425,00%1273,52
ELC EVEN 90 8551,00725450,00%1038,35
43 M. Toldi III 3157,753964100,00%710,79
Renault FT 75 BS247,67125333,33%3,63
M2 Light2172,00491366,67%830,93
M4 Improved 5685,67675366,67%2187,95
Tiger 131 61640,671253366,67%3669,89
T-28E with F-30 4944,33894366,67%3014,47
Leichttraktor136,0080250,00%82,83
MS-11104,502092100,00%595,44
SU-2-122 51465,00922250,00%4361,99
Windhund 81791,009652100,00%1801,25
KV-1SA 51044,50830250,00%2054,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4276,004252100,00%779,30
Patton the Tank 9975,0035820,00%747,36
T-45 2142,0020520,00%497,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61468,501000250,00%5667,06
L-60 2292,00588250,00%2192,71
MTLS-1G14 3259,00309250,00%960,32
Fantôme 91437,50735250,00%1068,47
Kolohousenka196,00971100,00%478,41
Strv fm/21184,002691100,00%453,05
Fiat 30001185,004131100,00%1060,82
Hotchkiss H35239,002371100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422126,0014610,00%262,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 102613,0061810,00%1893,55
Black Prince II 7821,009571100,00%1245,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5975,0011841100,00%3563,34
T-29 3168,0016510,00%295,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 64127,00262410,00%16054,01
M22 Locust 3683,0011551100,00%3678,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3315,008671100,00%1854,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6806,008211100,00%1326,62
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51638,0076710,00%3177,81
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41250,0084510,00%5900,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2025-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-19
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-08
Left: 2018-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2018-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-13
Left: 2017-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-29
Left: 2018-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-24
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2020-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-19
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-25
Left: 2016-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-29
Left: 2016-06-19