VojtoDS

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39857088
Ø Tier6,850,009,009,00
Victories1929648,41%00,00%675,00%675,00%
Defeats2011450,47%00,00%225,00%225,00%
Draws4471,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1071226,88%00,00%450,00%450,00%
Tanks destroyed247130,6200,0070,8870,88
Destruction ratio0,850,001,751,75
Tanks spotted281290,7100,0040,5040,50
Damage dealt714,660,00924,25924,25
Capture points719231,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points84620,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience442,830,00591,38591,38
WN7770,200,001004,621004,62
WN8873,710,00825,26825,26
Total
Battles39857
Ø Tier6,85
Victories1929648,41%
Defeats2011450,47%
Draws4471,12%
Battles survived1071226,88%
Tanks destroyed247130,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted281290,71
Damage dealt714,66
Capture points719231,80
Defense points84620,21
Experience442,83
WN7770,20
WN8873,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier9,00
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt924,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience591,38
WN71004,62
WN8825,26
Past 30 days
Battles8
Ø Tier9,00
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt924,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience591,38
WN71004,62
WN8825,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,820,000,000,00
Capture points321,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience258,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted40,24
Damage dealt477,82
Capture points321,88
Defense points110,65
Experience258,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1020,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3470,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived918,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience265,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1020,83%
Defeats3470,83%
Draws48,33%
Battles survived918,75%
Tanks destroyed90,19
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted330,69
Damage dealt630,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,50
Experience265,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3159,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws713,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1528,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,810,000,000,00
Capture points50,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1426,92%
Defeats3159,62%
Draws713,46%
Battles survived1528,85%
Tanks destroyed230,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted561,08
Damage dealt490,81
Capture points50,10
Defense points00,00
Experience282,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt447,180,000,000,00
Capture points301,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience218,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted60,35
Damage dealt447,18
Capture points301,76
Defense points00,00
Experience218,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories5640,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7956,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4230,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,700,000,000,00
Capture points2802,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2661,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience341,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories5640,29%
Defeats7956,83%
Draws42,88%
Battles survived4230,22%
Tanks destroyed670,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted940,68
Damage dealt813,70
Capture points2802,01
Defense points2661,91
Experience341,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories15141,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20255,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11731,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2640,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,010,000,000,00
Capture points7442,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3681,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience349,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories15141,26%
Defeats20255,19%
Draws133,55%
Battles survived11731,97%
Tanks destroyed1630,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2640,72
Damage dealt601,01
Capture points7442,03
Defense points3681,01
Experience349,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1643,24%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1540,54%
Tanks destroyed150,41
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted130,35
Damage dealt1.212,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience562,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (259)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6801,68601333551,39%1412,17
KV-15544,86413170153,79%1198,27
O-Ho81093,37695107552,56%1236,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91221,97613103549,66%1080,61
IS-38904,6144893648,29%915,37
KV-856673,9642388852,14%1127,12
T297903,2348788551,64%1077,95
Tiger (P)7618,7741287348,34%654,06
SU-14-28970,7035686550,06%1051,08
FV3046635,6639483650,72%1005,94
FV215b (183) 101103,5150581142,79%596,97
E 7591192,7251880248,75%982,93
AMX 50 1008947,4947369946,92%897,08
KV-26527,3235469947,78%793,38
AMX 13 757309,2035466647,45%439,72
TOG II* 6674,6743162647,44%1022,48
T71 DA7335,6535859548,74%487,75
T34 8917,3759958846,43%905,35
KV-220-2 5583,0250257450,87%1055,17
212A91147,4645255245,83%1019,39
WZ-120-1G FT 8926,5954154744,97%788,72
S-517736,7432851450,58%862,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8808,1444447746,96%782,82
IS7650,4439144448,20%725,98
VK 30.01 (P)6246,2923144146,49%195,87
KV-1S6600,4741838954,24%1134,30
Tiger II8873,3248537046,22%864,07
AT 25466,9939135548,73%983,81
G.W. Tiger (P)8955,5647834050,88%1108,74
FV380591119,4559233747,18%1026,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591039,6257633645,83%936,94
Ferdinand8786,7839829142,96%620,04
M40/M4381129,8945728949,83%1291,08
T-1506542,5934328751,92%841,60
Type 4 Heavy9893,2447927542,18%566,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5115,8215427541,82%45,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5310,9126025848,84%719,92
ARL 446574,0536525447,64%879,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181002,8248325446,46%1017,16
M127922,3337925154,98%1323,16
Tortoise91047,1058424542,04%642,50
Maus101289,2160724243,39%805,47
KV-48860,2651024248,35%798,08
M18 Hellcat6444,5934424149,79%602,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507801,5335223043,91%847,24
M446709,1734822248,65%1240,08
Tiger I7801,4248922150,23%933,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7743,0935821649,07%961,94
FV2078941,4652221455,61%1189,79
UDES 038688,9743021347,89%575,31
M53/M5591235,1456921245,75%1088,11
G.W. Panther7889,1538421149,76%1136,81
VK 30.01 (D)6374,6232621146,92%513,81
T-345262,4725119945,73%509,20
T-34-856445,0934719646,43%688,13
VK 30.02 (D)7437,2333218941,80%445,63
T1 Heavy5375,8030518350,27%626,80
KV-37796,9244618145,86%912,87
AMX M4 mle. 457599,1539017843,82%591,85
M66472,7232717749,72%598,54
AT 158959,6064717250,00%956,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6647,7529716944,97%904,37
BDR G1 B5374,1126616648,19%604,51
Hummel6595,9730115747,77%816,84
T216194,1929815748,41%338,64
AMX 12 t6230,4229515442,21%361,76
AMX AC mle. 488689,6049214443,06%516,54
AMX ELC bis593,7120813845,65%93,96
O-Ni7965,3470313652,94%1183,73
AMX 13 909463,2337013343,61%451,48
M75184,0422013345,11%441,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7536,0943713045,38%559,54
AT 77673,7856712853,13%727,11
Bishop5467,0227412650,00%979,92
Jagdtiger91220,0356311840,68%784,92
Cromwell6474,3638411750,43%780,50
Object 261101089,7950511643,97%806,14
Super Hellcat 7540,0739311442,98%560,46
M415419,6627811347,79%563,84
AT 86471,0247211346,02%686,32
Churchill VII6583,3648911247,32%924,42
Emil I8731,5857011043,64%549,86
Crusader6207,0621410946,79%397,13
M-II-Y7761,5060110945,87%787,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5189,6421010850,93%338,09
Challenger7607,0740910850,93%643,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage10988,4341510743,93%635,33
AMX 50 1209757,0352010639,62%408,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6373,7125710544,76%372,56
FV4004 Conway9978,3255310447,12%675,80
Nergal 8857,9065010250,00%719,07
AMX 404122,2616610142,57%225,57
53TP Markowskiego8726,615199838,78%528,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3109,332259847,96%366,14
T698657,604659744,33%605,20
Charioteer8628,764479742,27%432,85
SMV CC-567460,763539542,11%368,83
Type 4 Ju-To7793,374489141,76%790,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,931888956,18%145,71
T-284145,131808652,33%292,75
Ho-Ri 28922,735558446,43%885,79
M3 Lee4110,161458344,58%154,36
T675229,862298351,81%359,92
AMX AC mle. 467749,054378253,66%956,01
Achilles6500,573208248,78%732,15
T-109997,915288030,00%678,32
Type 1 Chi-He4177,172007550,67%403,08
M374279,012277244,44%793,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6409,064067052,86%617,61
ST-I91064,106237042,86%753,13
B14178,212106852,94%371,48
Grille5395,792946855,88%836,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505442,082696653,03%853,89
BZ-587640,344816544,62%599,40
AE Phase I 9936,376046544,62%632,83
Type 4 Chi-To6423,193386443,75%652,69
Škoda T 256456,353976347,62%692,15
Carro d'assalto P.887712,295786342,86%710,28
King Tiger (Captured) 7877,566546355,56%1056,85
Strv 746547,234026233,87%719,95
O-I Experimental5496,553456241,94%867,42
Pawlack Tank6732,766096256,45%1095,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,752706046,67%147,09
T-50584,582085942,37%33,40
AMX 65 t8707,595365942,37%554,46
FV4005 Stage II101032,055175841,38%533,12
Leo7651,005545750,88%869,85
T328861,424625740,35%770,22
Škoda T 245331,252755641,07%703,87
P.43 bis6467,114275644,64%648,15
Black Prince7517,953925633,93%403,04
Vz. 44-17606,595675651,79%639,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha342,521125650,00%84,42
T1 Cunningham187,931675438,89%297,03
M5A1 Stuart430,091335435,19%0,00
IS-2-II8493,614915450,00%395,47
M5 Stuart473,671965251,92%109,87
45TP Habicha7564,025345149,02%577,85
T-463111,201445143,14%260,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 548626,945045137,25%353,01
SMV CC-678618,354185139,22%387,44
M8A14216,781865147,06%375,87
Type 586511,864295058,00%900,91
FV224 Chopper7771,825445048,00%834,66
IS-27624,584794835,42%528,10
M-III-Y8598,085294843,75%429,19
25TP KSUST II5244,212714746,81%378,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474356,452754755,32%1408,71
Ikv 1035267,353094652,17%506,44
Churchill I5416,574114431,82%700,60
Löwe 8777,115784438,64%580,66
S35 CA5458,983654344,19%765,51
40TP Habicha6639,384914250,00%1187,63
Type 95 Heavy4179,711994247,62%447,23
Type 578668,234224035,00%390,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,321313852,63%105,07
IS-M8652,615353844,74%523,77
M2 Medium Tank354,431273748,65%75,65
Leichttraktor188,361613633,33%186,04
Valentine AT4200,751923650,00%416,71
KV-1SA 5605,145683658,33%1293,59
Tetrarch 258,331053644,44%55,35
VK 100.01 (P)8844,035783545,71%822,98
14TP4208,681993441,18%552,06
Alecto4215,322583452,94%459,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B234,91853348,48%66,61
TNH 105/10008834,006223246,88%856,45
Caernarvon8932,477313265,63%1094,91
Semovente M415390,392133141,94%567,26
P26/404469,303043060,00%1317,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb4264,332123053,33%864,80
Birch Gun4164,001742944,83%372,88
Object 777 Version II 91013,865752937,93%628,61
Covenanter5150,792562857,14%400,64
Type 3 Ju-Nu6766,825292842,86%927,71
M24 Chaffee5233,754152853,57%683,36
Strv m/425328,813272762,96%824,42
ARL V396337,963762748,15%415,95
Type 64 6371,444162748,15%700,36
P.435379,234042650,00%864,70
Conqueror9725,046102642,31%387,62
Sexton II3117,561022532,00%239,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5349,883022441,67%504,32
LTP 3155,501952450,00%580,02
Matilda4270,593772259,09%677,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,142112245,45%112,32
Chi-To SP7714,005972254,55%711,82
G.W. Tiger9954,645802250,00%786,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101578,646572254,55%1002,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8180,643792254,55%193,01
D23176,381972142,86%514,25
T2 Medium Tank244,19672123,81%0,00
Valentine3221,202562040,00%597,54
AMX 383135,052242075,00%470,13
LT vz. 383140,842151931,58%300,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,742461942,11%256,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,221961855,56%529,53
ST vz. 394116,823461770,59%358,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3232,592321752,94%783,41
BZ-1668581,535281741,18%423,86
M3 Stuart379,561631650,00%137,10
FV217 Badger101000,005591637,50%420,15
Somua SM 8918,007851662,50%890,77
Lago461,401781526,67%0,33
Ikv 723122,802111553,33%223,18
Lorraine 39L AM3223,332371553,33%674,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,501431457,14%238,83
StuG IV 5366,643791450,00%703,03
Type 5 Heavy101255,467641353,85%755,93
T-26276,69981338,46%134,66
Cruiser Mk. III3142,001331338,46%433,67
Mitsu 1085514,004631361,54%915,33
E 100101090,676751258,33%774,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,73671127,27%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6444,363601127,27%491,55
Sav m/434115,502771060,00%229,30
IS-7101207,206681050,00%835,28
Obsidian 8677,406591060,00%741,10
1108363,89403933,33%98,60
Wespe3330,63315862,50%1626,38
MTLS-1G14 3418,13595850,00%1499,01
BT-7 artillery 382,63149862,50%258,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,43113742,86%174,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6287,29393785,71%700,91
Strv m/40L3182,00252633,33%386,57
Loyd Gun Carriage286,33121666,67%534,58
Archer5199,33299683,33%416,54
FV227 Conceiver8483,50600650,00%335,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6117,67205633,33%17,92
Object 2579865,20470540,00%477,05
T-50-2 699,60278580,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81048,00594540,00%865,73
AMX 13 (FL 11) 562,60165520,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,0065475,00%261,00
Strv 103-09634,50635475,00%492,16
Type T-345508,75358475,00%1511,95
AMX 50 Foch91096,25618450,00%851,81
Pvlvv fm/42297,33217333,33%141,87
MS-11223,333823100,00%1657,26
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3336,33409333,33%857,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,00102250,00%168,50
LT vz. 352158,503092100,00%745,72
M2 Light256,00232250,00%89,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III3256,00362250,00%1061,56
Grille 1510735,5027620,00%190,05
Primo Victoria 8606,0030620,00%439,22
Kolohousenka1160,003561100,00%936,86
Strv fm/21122,001461100,00%261,00
Strv m/382102,003031100,00%439,94
Renault Otsu10,003410,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 19533,0013110,00%113,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII102354,0010671100,00%2130,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5781,006141100,00%2182,50
T-116 385,0014810,00%68,55
T-45 2121,0018510,00%361,88
Light Mk. VIC 2327,003331100,00%1706,24
T7 Combat Car 284,003541100,00%402,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,005001100,00%438,31
43 M. Toldi III 3122,003831100,00%575,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-13
Left: 2014-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-27
Left: 2019-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-25
Left: 2015-02-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-08
Left: 2016-07-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-23
Left: 2015-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-26
Left: 2016-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-24