Vershinoff

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7273711920
Ø Tier7,8410,009,219,25
Victories3428547,14%00,00%947,37%1050,00%
Defeats3750451,56%1100,00%1052,63%1050,00%
Draws9481,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1898126,10%00,00%315,79%315,00%
Tanks destroyed456360,6300,0050,2650,25
Destruction ratio0,850,000,310,29
Tanks spotted599560,8200,00160,84190,95
Damage dealt871,82841,001.083,321.077,30
Capture points766801,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points369720,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience431,03240,00463,11489,90
WN7792,61-17,71550,95596,81
WN8917,740,00932,532862,30
Total
Battles72737
Ø Tier7,84
Victories3428547,14%
Defeats3750451,56%
Draws9481,30%
Battles survived1898126,10%
Tanks destroyed456360,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted599560,82
Damage dealt871,82
Capture points766801,05
Defense points369720,51
Experience431,03
WN7792,61
WN8917,74
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt841,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,00
WN7-17,71
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,21
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed50,26
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted160,84
Damage dealt1.083,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,11
WN7550,95
WN8932,53
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,25
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed50,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt1.077,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience489,90
WN7596,81
WN82862,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7846,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8148,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5532,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,670,000,000,00
Capture points3342,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience456,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7846,71%
Defeats8148,50%
Draws84,79%
Battles survived5532,93%
Tanks destroyed810,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted960,57
Damage dealt1.293,67
Capture points3342,00
Defense points980,59
Experience456,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,000,000,000,00
Capture points682,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience321,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1135,48%
Defeats2064,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived825,81%
Tanks destroyed200,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted90,29
Damage dealt856,00
Capture points682,19
Defense points481,55
Experience321,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories5629,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12765,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3216,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3771,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,090,000,000,00
Capture points1200,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1120,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience400,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories5629,02%
Defeats12765,80%
Draws105,18%
Battles survived3216,58%
Tanks destroyed590,31
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted3771,95
Damage dealt683,09
Capture points1200,62
Defense points1120,58
Experience400,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3846,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4353,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3543,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,790,000,000,00
Capture points2382,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2823,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience478,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3846,91%
Defeats4353,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3543,21%
Tanks destroyed480,59
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted540,67
Damage dealt1.048,79
Capture points2382,94
Defense points2823,48
Experience478,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles883000
Victories36541,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46752,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws515,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30033,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4800,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4800,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,980,000,000,00
Capture points7360,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7930,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience365,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles883
Victories36541,34%
Defeats46752,89%
Draws515,78%
Battles survived30033,98%
Tanks destroyed4800,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4800,54
Damage dealt873,98
Capture points7360,83
Defense points7930,90
Experience365,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles925000
Victories42746,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47751,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36038,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5000,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4420,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,220,000,000,00
Capture points5650,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8500,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience471,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles925
Victories42746,16%
Defeats47751,57%
Draws212,27%
Battles survived36038,92%
Tanks destroyed5000,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4420,48
Damage dealt1.394,22
Capture points5650,61
Defense points8500,92
Experience471,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8999,804651494147,63%1121,10
Object 261101301,87491518948,54%1133,40
T-34-856519,82368354550,61%933,36
IS-6 B 8937,40573187047,22%938,30
T-103 8966,20526138848,05%933,05
Lorraine 40 t 8936,55513107947,36%973,89
Leopard 1101224,15502100043,60%771,06
KV-137420,8032295946,61%505,07
IS-7101310,4647292944,46%903,02
SU-86654,3836887250,23%948,50
IS-4101414,8151186544,86%979,51
T-549671,9144580241,65%449,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10975,0350277244,04%608,94
G.W. Panther71078,2845975344,62%1483,72
SU-54371,7026174053,51%970,41
IS-38862,3238073942,90%841,85
T-448623,9635171843,31%654,66
T110E3101459,5151671443,84%878,64
Object 268 Version 4101320,5050661046,07%792,88
T-62A10954,2338760638,94%520,34
G.W. Tiger91014,6147159844,31%903,21
Super Hellcat 7607,4140655750,81%765,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9867,2957753449,06%785,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591065,9437952946,12%1031,43
Object 277101331,9857348445,25%894,23
SU-1006599,9233248151,56%1030,92
T-1091248,7660247943,42%1138,79
AMX 50 1209952,6255847446,62%752,70
Conqueror9977,3540946941,36%673,96
T-345110,3417844642,60%40,88
A-20579,7219243547,59%88,83
T9591040,3041343344,80%632,31
AMX M4 mle. 457594,3334742944,06%598,95
Hummel6745,0830042847,20%1108,79
T71 DA7451,4738140245,52%726,17
KV-15487,5645739751,39%979,32
Object 70491312,1943339444,67%964,71
ISU-1528971,1038439243,62%862,56
ARL 446427,0129038044,47%536,18
T288938,2641937647,87%868,81
AMX AC mle. 488874,0948237349,87%905,98
IS7452,7330236944,44%401,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 518915,6235535947,63%1053,30
M53/M5591013,5333735445,20%910,00
212A91256,7239934647,69%1199,66
T25 AT7731,9932834650,29%910,01
STB-1101072,3153134342,27%648,21
T-437414,0931233751,63%493,33
AMX 50 Foch91020,2043933246,08%682,96
AMX M4 mle. 5191231,9857330545,90%924,04
T-50595,3421629749,49%140,52
SU-1018964,3740129743,43%967,39
Object 430U101137,1753629347,10%733,14
E 5091001,3744929148,11%828,37
M40/M4381061,2439529050,34%1249,16
T-34-28645,0540528546,67%687,21
Panther7535,0540627749,46%715,65
AMX 50 1008925,0258927447,81%943,08
S-5171091,9950327149,45%1369,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191008,6445526946,84%845,56
AMX 13 909629,5450626351,33%855,84
SU-1527608,9631325350,20%734,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071046,9639724644,72%1413,04
Tiger II8899,8149424356,38%952,46
BT-7464,5613423944,35%53,59
Centurion Mk. I8685,6043423950,63%769,40
AMX 50 B101318,8239123439,74%783,63
AT 158887,1142723345,92%829,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65101485,6261922944,10%1034,77
M127801,5034322845,18%993,85
M26 Pershing8615,0841522347,09%623,36
M36 Jackson6476,1427722347,09%667,29
Sturer Emil7630,9130522243,24%668,44
Grille5457,9021922147,96%974,45
Emil II91047,3255521446,73%728,92
Type 586419,5235621045,24%646,27
LTTB8368,8035420843,75%443,35
SU-100M17688,1336120741,06%740,11
STA-18607,2638720541,95%566,22
1108740,4841720350,25%727,35
Caernarvon8774,9244520144,28%709,47
Tortoise9982,2142120045,00%618,89
Charioteer81022,5346419847,47%1004,56
Centurion Action X101157,4551319646,43%760,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert111203,2458619644,90%690,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6952,3634519048,42%1613,60
Super Conqueror101443,8664318847,34%963,94
T-54 ltwt.9590,8037518542,70%618,95
SU-855417,1721818442,39%838,08
VK 30.02 (D)7631,2344318452,72%905,23
Char Futur 4 91188,5453618447,83%905,32
M75216,8821818140,33%531,29
E 759902,4042517643,18%579,64
BDR G1 B5237,1920617540,00%190,48
Strv m/382395,1922717456,32%1907,77
53TP Markowskiego8941,6647517341,04%869,43
AMX 65 t8755,5145017149,71%718,03
Panther II8805,4446917055,88%1041,30
Leopard Prototyp A9646,3442517040,59%320,01
Object 26391082,5345316950,89%878,23
Indien-Panzer8564,6344016146,58%525,46
M446631,5132216049,38%1083,90
Black Prince7759,3645715746,50%946,93
Comet7454,2436515641,67%490,38
T-34-17592,7639315556,13%815,61
Type 619790,9847415242,76%539,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6340,6433014951,68%532,40
M46 Patton9489,2033314836,49%149,88
FV217 Badger101316,0562314848,65%810,74
TNH T Vz. 5191111,1860014646,58%814,33
G.W. E 100101285,6737014543,45%1063,37
AMX AC mle. 467623,3639914153,19%789,84
MT-256155,7228614149,65%263,59
AMX 13 757502,2651314047,14%932,82
AT 86406,5531713442,54%516,59
Vz. 44-17806,0444113346,62%965,43
121B 101057,0055813348,12%652,15
T207631,0146013255,30%929,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505534,7725813252,27%1190,10
T216246,5530512950,39%511,48
Škoda T 256468,2437412358,54%876,88
Type 1 Chi-He4406,8425212352,85%1268,50
Challenger7608,0837212342,28%604,83
P.44 Pantera8671,0139912234,43%567,50
Cromwell6399,7037912053,33%690,62
TNH 105/10008771,2540411834,75%647,91
T110E5101436,6769511850,00%968,74
BT-2262,3311511543,48%60,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10769,4852411435,09%536,87
M4151082,3542511353,10%2285,59
AT 77599,5840311357,52%684,18
IS-27807,5650611254,46%1100,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5372,6722710840,74%669,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8850,9438310847,22%745,63
ARL V396355,4127910642,45%457,62
E 50 Ausf. M101482,2164110647,17%1023,04
M14/412347,8921210551,43%1286,81
Prototipo Standard B9957,8846310541,90%648,46
Object 268101111,4036510538,10%521,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5431,7228010444,23%1087,67
Achilles6658,9335310250,98%1047,61
T1 Cunningham145,791189863,27%197,42
Bishop5486,112879853,06%1063,64
M10 Wolverine5300,082809754,64%562,33
Object 43091068,415219750,52%844,79
Strv m/40L3492,792509446,81%1845,56
T3281145,926448845,45%1160,38
P.43 ter7671,214878748,28%921,84
45TP Habicha7757,654218452,38%946,86
M60 101091,464718342,17%617,44
Emil I81007,175108242,68%911,42
Churchill VII6489,704158052,50%805,81
B1462,531417941,77%24,06
AMX 12 t6317,393877953,16%736,51
Tiger (P)7887,396627647,37%1120,64
AT 25316,972517548,00%636,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,181727444,59%45,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5178,772387450,00%325,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8336,033257341,10%348,40
Pawlack Tank6555,033907241,67%691,15
40TP Habicha6616,103237040,00%955,61
CS-447838,396157047,14%1250,75
SU-85B4216,031827047,14%388,88
Churchill I5318,372936841,18%449,89
Crusader6193,692496758,21%493,57
Type T-345266,183056656,06%663,92
VK 30.01 (H)5500,343876552,31%1136,59
WZ-1209598,844226451,56%432,56
TVP VTU Koncept8563,914836460,94%701,92
TVP T 50/51101202,365836448,44%858,08
M7 Priest3607,383176350,79%2191,48
SU-122A5429,872536346,03%881,51
Wespe3178,551466254,84%566,88
S35 CA5464,982836246,77%1026,83
MS-1152,231186154,10%126,46
AT-FV230 Breaker111712,626116136,07%849,96
M5 Stuart439,641765949,15%84,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101261,653255534,55%1045,57
AMX 404118,681795042,00%204,83
Leichttraktor133,34925056,00%135,37
Type 5781105,386185066,00%1217,68
Covenanter5139,181964940,82%204,54
FV4004 Conway91003,634694940,82%596,20
Lago4479,772924856,25%1625,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007576,754524850,00%769,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7559,643654742,55%645,24
Nashorn6667,964144742,55%1025,31
SU-14-171038,723944746,81%1413,91
M374327,631704636,96%1018,61
T404218,223154663,04%527,94
Type 6891082,546534645,65%743,01
T-284247,043454555,56%710,33
B.U.G.I.6529,914004445,45%721,10
M5A1 Stuart4243,513164367,44%872,42
Strv m/425505,433334252,38%1396,75
T-45 2147,262024247,62%613,13
Škoda T 509848,645033953,85%653,35
Matilda4144,531963852,63%251,20
P.43 bis6641,114133748,65%1077,49
Type 4 Ju-To7548,584843655,56%558,94
Strv 746585,472893435,29%822,40
Ares 859841,536053441,18%514,42
M15/423414,092623256,25%1289,09
SU-76M4179,071683053,33%401,33
AMX M4 mle. 54101024,214752941,38%513,68
Spähpanzer Ru 2519564,934922944,83%573,21
HWK 128508,665052937,93%622,09
FV215b (183) 10767,864042835,71%270,91
Ares 758881,464802850,00%855,92
Kranvagn101271,334902733,33%666,49
Alecto4168,072462751,85%310,57
FV3046479,812502642,31%646,03
Tiger 131 6773,735322634,62%1038,44
Carro d'assalto P.887843,724522556,00%1180,41
Leo7476,134222454,17%608,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 548704,004422445,83%560,33
Vz. 64 Blesk8576,835722454,17%884,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101208,824642259,09%878,48
AMX ELC bis5104,771982231,82%55,86
T56 GMC3220,152942055,00%709,99
T-46354,681271952,63%121,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,581881952,63%271,55
Ares 90101311,956421947,37%798,52
SDP 40 Zadymka5373,112151833,33%575,29
M3 Stuart3105,591661741,18%183,88
Type 4 Chi-To6694,255111637,50%1184,10
D235,401531566,67%216,76
T3 HMC2162,872701566,67%775,13
Pz.Kpfw. II225,14921435,71%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,571911471,43%596,40
Patton the Tank 91197,796001442,86%1180,34
Škoda T 245169,773091353,85%333,16
4TP1110,312281361,54%511,85
Sexton II3102,541661353,85%305,29
VK 30.01 (P)6818,927361266,67%1434,17
Birch Gun4302,422431258,33%1101,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 5266,553461145,45%532,05
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6684,644201154,55%1109,23
Cruiser Mk. III3131,901351010,00%430,81
Cromwell B 6575,503611050,00%846,32
Dicker Max 6760,404361080,00%1317,23
Type 95 Ha-Go2221,89180977,78%1033,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3306,00207955,56%1085,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,11196944,44%145,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7581,78450933,33%819,77
P.435440,13343837,50%1078,18
Black Prince II 7251,75604887,50%291,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 6639,75433825,00%880,33
G.W. Tiger (P)8549,43522757,14%538,45
Fantôme 9977,86633771,43%896,67
P26/404174,50160650,00%290,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 10674,1733660,00%108,98
GSOR the TANK 9940,83606666,67%907,76
Tetrarch 276,00144666,67%355,92
CS-538703,80371520,00%624,15
Loyd Gun Carriage2158,40172560,00%1151,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 667,20436580,00%263,33
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3327,40303520,00%758,05
T26E3 Eagle 7 7989,60729580,00%1265,84
Valentine AT4196,75329450,00%429,37
VK 100.01 (P)8504,50432425,00%235,12
T-29 333,2583425,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3116,25150450,00%269,60
Fiat 3000174,67107333,33%112,18
T-50-2 6214,67199333,33%291,63
T1E6 294,33191333,33%206,29
AMX ELC 901 6564,008013100,00%1678,59
StuG IV 5221,00191366,67%512,29
Straussler V–4/40 3289,33338366,67%1146,05
CS-63101588,00605250,00%1040,46
KV-26685,00607250,00%1019,79
FSV Scheme A7688,50704250,00%1032,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5228,50327250,00%333,36
KV-1SA 5213,5014220,00%128,93
LTP 397,006620,00%172,50
43 M. Toldi III 324,00108250,00%151,07
Renault Otsu1493,0014910,00%2381,23
ST vz. 394369,0023410,00%879,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,001291100,00%261,00
T2971449,0052510,00%1377,45
M2 Medium Tank345,001721100,00%261,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5576,006381100,00%1746,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41610,00104010,00%8622,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3214,004251100,00%827,89
T3E2 Medium Tank 3109,0012210,00%163,38
T-34 with L-11 4314,007251100,00%974,39
Object 283 9728,0017610,00%373,86
Pz.Sfl. IC 4531,0025010,00%1252,54
Lago M38 3109,007310,00%4,44
Löwe 8257,0015310,00%3,10
T7 Combat Car 287,006910,00%167,78
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8721,0014510,00%463,68
FCM 2C 3343,0032010,00%719,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5107,003221100,00%306,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,0015610,00%30,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2023-01-10