Valdi_PL

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles679031328108
Ø Tier7,368,008,007,49
Victories3521951,87%753,85%1864,29%6762,04%
Defeats3190646,99%646,15%1035,71%4037,04%
Draws7781,15%00,00%00,00%10,93%
Battles survived1753325,82%17,69%725,00%2825,93%
Tanks destroyed609620,90171,31321,14910,84
Destruction ratio1,211,421,521,14
Tanks spotted610060,9080,62260,931251,16
Damage dealt1.181,101.482,921.678,141.506,83
Capture points478870,7100,0000,00620,57
Defense points277710,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience634,98910,23957,50786,87
WN71167,721360,141503,141378,24
WN81548,271377,441791,331931,34
Total
Battles67903
Ø Tier7,36
Victories3521951,87%
Defeats3190646,99%
Draws7781,15%
Battles survived1753325,82%
Tanks destroyed609620,90
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted610060,90
Damage dealt1.181,10
Capture points478870,71
Defense points277710,41
Experience634,98
WN71167,72
WN81548,27
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,00
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed171,31
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt1.482,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience910,23
WN71360,14
WN81377,44
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1864,29%
Defeats1035,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed321,14
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted260,93
Damage dealt1.678,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience957,50
WN71503,14
WN81791,33
Past 30 days
Battles108
Ø Tier7,49
Victories6762,04%
Defeats4037,04%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived2825,93%
Tanks destroyed910,84
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1251,16
Damage dealt1.506,83
Capture points620,57
Defense points00,00
Experience786,87
WN71378,24
WN81931,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience536,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.608,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience536,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.697,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience829,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt1.697,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points21,00
Experience829,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4448,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4651,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3336,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,470,000,000,00
Capture points1271,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience546,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4448,89%
Defeats4651,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3336,67%
Tanks destroyed680,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted550,61
Damage dealt826,47
Capture points1271,41
Defense points150,17
Experience546,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3350,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2843,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed671,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.377,970,000,000,00
Capture points360,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3665,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience729,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3147,69%
Defeats3350,77%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2843,08%
Tanks destroyed671,03
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted300,46
Damage dealt1.377,97
Capture points360,55
Defense points3665,63
Experience729,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories4248,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3843,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws78,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3439,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,550,000,000,00
Capture points550,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience455,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories4248,28%
Defeats3843,68%
Draws78,05%
Battles survived3439,08%
Tanks destroyed650,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted460,53
Damage dealt776,55
Capture points550,63
Defense points961,10
Experience455,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience161,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.306,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience161,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (420)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81543,04688603452,50%1807,41
SU-130PM 81563,45687350151,27%1698,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81471,82773156554,06%1960,83
Tiger I71314,13744126154,16%1946,83
Super Hellcat 7945,84520119151,22%1389,98
T404541,21488118653,54%1696,41
KV-26893,39655107057,29%1824,64
Panther/M10 7934,75567101150,54%1469,53
G.W. Panther7967,8458995652,93%1194,52
Tiger (P)71175,4669987353,49%1664,49
T2971294,5270283753,17%1778,40
M10 Wolverine5592,9048276552,81%1517,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6833,6064070956,42%1845,07
M18 Hellcat6765,7150770949,51%1386,41
KV-15687,5161365956,60%1674,85
BDR G1 B5657,5956662351,85%1503,19
M66997,9362161852,10%1683,65
VK 36.01 (H)6976,6964559256,08%1926,96
Chi-To SP71283,4866258856,46%1632,39
KV-856888,4764756955,01%1664,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8568,5043455942,75%817,57
SU-1006933,3953453054,53%1799,66
IS-271216,5778052750,47%1785,80
T-284411,7346352558,48%1556,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri71074,3973650654,15%1923,14
O-I61024,9071950454,96%2068,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 81224,4878647655,25%1672,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza91619,7455846351,40%1567,09
Pudel 6845,5554043755,15%1573,81
11081368,9079143350,58%1741,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91722,7675141353,75%1842,42
SU-855540,8440040553,58%1393,40
M446765,4249637154,18%1410,73
KV-371130,3872336653,55%1656,15
T1 Heavy5663,6166036058,89%1655,84
Tortoise91847,5279436051,11%1642,81
STA-181232,0776835352,41%1751,83
VK 30.01 (P)6699,0858934156,30%1353,81
SU-14-281177,4060433750,15%1325,63
AMX 50 10081547,7081633556,12%2024,67
T3091974,6282333355,86%2003,89
Caernarvon81258,2376433251,81%1565,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591079,7850733143,81%983,84
Type 4 Heavy91680,8267732755,96%1713,55
ARL 446836,8763632149,53%1556,97
FV380591328,5057432046,88%1389,57
Grille5499,8937131750,47%1083,49
M53/M5591330,9257531447,77%1316,69
T-5491644,4385231353,35%1898,09
M4A1 FL 10 6763,7752331352,40%1231,86
Object 26391584,1255130749,19%1401,48
Object 430 Version II91420,3573830544,92%1325,20
T28 Prototype81447,5967530347,85%1739,62
Strv 103-091814,0854630252,32%1673,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 61036,5264730154,49%1878,82
Object 244 61074,2173529660,47%1890,09
B.U.G.I.6870,8452829251,37%1564,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81592,8773129250,68%1815,03
Conqueror91689,5275627847,84%1484,25
FV4004 Conway91789,7054227850,00%1688,42
IS-381360,0376927752,71%1688,77
WZ-111 model 1-491562,8275127353,11%1536,73
P.44 Pantera8926,4046127246,69%1024,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,8641927252,94%917,52
T376479,1447126849,63%1243,64
G.W. Tiger91343,5854426247,71%1332,85
M10391634,1179526154,41%1690,74
Indien-Panzer81124,6771825752,14%1511,05
Tiger II81321,3277424751,82%1667,63
SU-10181199,4147424650,00%1369,68
Super Conqueror101916,9671024353,50%1461,58
E 5091704,8977024047,50%1688,80
UDES 0381470,0855123946,86%1568,28
AT 1581593,7584323650,85%1989,93
E 7591683,7383823558,30%1759,40
T26E5 81037,2470223445,73%1159,17
Churchill III 5465,9357223248,71%959,23
AMX 50 12091566,5677023153,68%1638,89
Leopard Prototyp A91320,5262323146,32%1086,77
ISU-15281428,1168822653,54%1555,07
T-34-85M 6770,9854722652,21%1237,42
T25/27895,9153022544,89%1217,96
T-1506730,7155422451,34%1261,07
E 100102197,7876122346,19%1894,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81353,5263022252,25%1836,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191612,9472121944,29%1578,13
AMX 50 Foch91500,2369921946,58%1201,09
Nashorn6937,5550221951,14%1656,92
O-Ho81165,9472821651,85%1274,41
ST-I91744,8082621654,63%1776,29
Object 268 Version 4101870,8666121548,37%1288,66
Jagdtiger91877,4275321451,87%1645,72
53TP Markowskiego81013,9463721348,83%1040,50
Ferdinand81515,9073321348,83%1788,97
M46 Patton91433,3875521252,36%1375,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181043,5851321150,24%1096,29
T3281367,0783421059,05%1781,68
FV20781030,8557520952,63%1315,67
212A91466,8654520651,46%1377,98
AMX AC mle. 4881144,4967220651,46%1271,50
S-5171033,6858620250,99%1455,00
Jagdpanzer E 100102291,0168119847,47%1687,15
Hotchkiss EBR7404,8937619746,70%673,94
T9591948,7459519652,55%1757,67
SU-1527887,7153219548,72%1221,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81377,0378519450,00%1734,22
IS-3A 81523,7776319453,09%1717,92
Type 6191725,5676719352,33%1827,65
TVP VTU Koncept8875,9058819153,93%1125,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91814,3671019149,74%1620,25
FV3046663,2146818847,87%1172,60
FV4202 81138,7368818852,66%1618,11
Tiger 131 6986,7661318450,54%1680,75
T-4481060,5270718350,27%1430,56
Emil I81333,1565318247,25%1539,04
Object 70492278,5261718153,04%2013,77
T-34-85 Rudy 6812,0865518158,56%1591,34
TNH T Vz. 5191637,7666618046,11%1453,29
Object 41681041,7869717850,00%1345,03
Škoda T 5091369,5270217649,43%1175,98
T-437848,6167517550,29%1438,14
Black Prince71138,6683417455,75%1837,33
Ares 90101588,6868017346,24%1132,38
IS-3-II91547,3269917352,60%1441,91
M1271074,3060317252,33%1631,09
Centurion Mk. I81166,5877516954,44%1685,56
IS-M81144,3954516851,79%1357,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691476,9871516751,50%1365,34
T-34-28764,4549616645,78%838,10
Vz. 68 Squall 8797,0365416560,61%1414,22
IS-2-II81153,9267116350,92%1339,48
WZ-111-1G FT81125,3162216147,20%1143,90
M26 Pershing81137,9479616055,63%1539,44
KV-220-2 5683,9077215860,13%1498,13
Object 261101396,2853215534,84%942,48
T110E3101903,9566615250,00%1392,81
T1 Cunningham1115,2723715052,00%631,49
IS7965,4273714957,05%1393,15
CS-5991291,3965414853,38%1217,48
T6981330,5177414852,03%1759,49
Object 70591534,5462314852,70%1484,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007728,9254214746,26%1038,78
Leo7720,7956414648,63%1010,80
M40/M4381245,1460914450,00%1422,87
P.43 ter7719,1843814155,32%1111,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7893,0048514151,06%1216,64
T2881314,2369314048,57%1446,21
T-34-17510,9541213944,60%568,81
T71 DA7562,6059513855,80%1127,77
45TP Habicha7890,9351913654,41%1183,12
Strv 103B102066,9677013655,15%1484,09
FV215b (183) 102048,7168113649,26%1610,97
Grille 15101852,7865213641,91%1171,03
T-34-2G FT71011,3446913545,19%1325,96
Panther7745,0658413450,00%1059,69
Charioteer81308,0163813450,75%1501,70
AMX 50 B102205,7179312449,19%1634,37
Ares 7581337,9881112450,00%1654,00
Prototipo Standard B91569,9379212157,02%1558,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7935,8760012058,33%1620,44
CS-538577,4644411945,38%542,29
AMX 65 t8831,5951811948,74%772,45
AMX AC mle. 467909,0063311754,70%1371,25
Ho-Ri 3102387,3472611560,00%1869,63
Object 430U102004,4079511342,48%1488,03
KV-481133,8073511152,25%1459,02
Ares 8591566,2587511156,76%1567,94
AMX 13 757601,7355311048,18%1208,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6673,7236410953,21%1234,41
T28 Concept 71083,1159710941,28%1450,50
AT 77986,2174410851,85%1421,05
M48A5 Patton101601,2379410752,34%1196,68
Panhard AMD 178B6241,9829410749,53%512,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507866,5854010651,89%1128,56
CS-63101659,1278410549,52%1235,47
Panther II81270,9175910554,29%1779,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5583,9860410551,43%1891,94
A-447888,4867610451,92%1374,00
Challenger7904,8260210447,12%1159,62
Škoda T 40 6804,1359310450,96%1569,13
T54E191326,9846510343,69%1096,10
VK 100.01 (P)81455,3363010151,49%1656,86
T-50-2 6275,4738810154,46%595,06
Jagdpanther7911,535819454,26%1238,25
LPT-67 Šelma9716,665939444,68%788,00
Leopard 1101896,967949455,32%1432,68
Hummel6842,564429343,01%1249,00
BZ-75101898,667689348,39%1295,59
Ho-Ri 191810,476279253,26%1497,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481459,997828944,94%1613,09
Škoda T 177588,365608852,27%1162,48
50TP prototyp 81276,726048755,17%1340,76
VK 30.02 (D)7742,036228645,35%1067,37
IS-7101824,526638637,21%1291,63
Waffenträger auf E 100102175,216638648,84%1432,64
Maus101895,526858439,29%1321,91
P.43 bis6449,373158243,90%621,97
Strv m/425400,352918143,21%989,86
O-Ni71287,788488056,25%2154,57
Type 64 6524,924167949,37%1135,72
Ho-Ri 281113,645677749,35%1167,87
WZ-131G FT6720,423757746,75%1201,60
FV217 Badger101729,656837560,00%1247,43
T207927,547187456,76%1454,19
Type 4 Chi-To6580,805257450,00%1045,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6937,075347441,89%1625,94
Strv 746811,425337360,27%1804,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4123,682367345,21%209,80
Achilles6701,795567152,11%1296,58
T216444,965657153,52%1155,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581597,088747159,15%1550,61
T-46393,701337047,14%197,15
T110E4101817,507247055,71%1328,18
M4A1 Sherman5577,425586956,52%1763,63
Covenanter5317,624156852,94%1136,62
CS-4471008,567196656,06%1499,49
Centurion Action X101966,116946643,94%1589,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8547,685356543,08%672,52
Emil II91317,756926453,13%1095,16
MS-1179,771616448,44%246,46
Sturer Emil7642,675176450,00%764,57
BZ-587848,796606250,00%1035,92
SDP 58 Kilana81107,255546144,26%1010,55
T-50536,212116150,82%107,84
S35 CA5511,974416150,82%1199,35
Cromwell6655,786366056,67%1290,38
AMX M4 mle. 457853,326076043,33%1030,08
Type 6891418,587586053,33%1130,81
BZ-16681218,208076055,00%1343,89
Object 252U 81449,528265853,45%1563,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291195,916385742,11%823,39
Crusader6273,023565653,57%709,35
FV227 Conceiver81207,367575558,18%1398,22
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505420,923925248,08%841,33
WZ-113G FT102024,587235250,00%1294,58
T110E5101791,757695263,46%1576,52
T499505,455095145,10%480,33
FV224 Chopper71028,697365152,94%1282,33
M75189,153624852,08%549,48
Carro d'assalto P.887749,405124748,94%898,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,912294770,21%591,76
T92 HMC101542,285214654,35%1481,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5342,233644341,86%802,70
SU-76M4187,562534341,86%321,42
TNH 105/10008955,106284139,02%940,89
SU-85B4338,053364143,90%805,36
Object 705A101740,185824045,00%1118,24
Object 274a 8934,105404035,00%859,64
SMV CC-678729,615873850,00%633,55
Type 5781297,187033850,00%1289,23
M56 Scorpion 7813,535133850,00%1071,02
B14204,163693754,05%490,57
M-II-Y71064,336273666,67%1594,83
Cromwell B 6613,394523652,78%982,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4216,202913551,43%612,49
BZ-6891569,405853540,00%1165,68
FV229 Contender91213,607653557,14%1015,74
Dicker Max 6761,975423548,57%1287,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101887,127653363,64%1568,23
Pawlack Tank6716,735223357,58%1170,22
Vz. 44-17887,785993237,50%838,72
M-VI-Y91183,666583250,00%1065,49
WZ-111 81161,587953148,39%1360,96
Type 71102114,838012944,83%1508,71
T14 5660,217262850,00%1243,50
M3 Lee4280,363872864,29%1179,60
FV215b 102274,257932853,57%2039,81
T-109661,045012839,29%321,21
Lago4247,812692762,96%802,97
T-26289,561312751,85%301,13
IS-4101847,077862762,96%1551,12
SMV CC-567966,585482646,15%1185,70
SU-263191,581532646,15%386,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101906,848132560,00%1529,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2160,831972458,33%829,17
Vz. 55102006,876922347,83%1386,83
Excalibur 6649,454042240,91%805,89
Škoda T 256526,385542147,62%885,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101414,336492142,86%969,85
M5 Stuart4124,433892166,67%338,72
Renault UE 573184,572892166,67%598,16
MKA 2219,763772147,62%792,89
Object 25791922,257242065,00%2271,87
P26/404260,893541957,89%639,74
M-III-Y8820,376151963,16%964,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101003,675901850,00%841,70
FV230 Canopener102437,289541866,67%1908,00
P.435242,762401752,94%521,05
14TP491,821371735,29%42,11
25TP KSUST II5180,182781758,82%322,73
StuG IV 5425,063751729,41%921,77
10TP362,881221643,75%49,06
SU-182119,501241643,75%557,42
T56 GMC378,881631662,50%188,61
Alecto4249,692281637,50%426,32
Type 4 Ju-To7726,446651668,75%857,73
Object 277101546,505781656,25%1117,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6311,062341618,75%453,21
Object 703 Version II 8896,254611631,25%566,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4556,636751662,50%1347,72
M3 Light 369,251301643,75%96,42
T1E6 259,381911650,00%102,91
T 55A 91359,315001637,50%1212,90
M3 Stuart3139,202851560,00%521,33
M5A1 Stuart4193,273041540,00%479,99
T-116 3225,003461553,33%993,12
M24 Chaffee5296,933771428,57%717,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5300,863611464,29%706,29
E 25 7937,365941450,00%1345,82
40TP Habicha6185,922081323,08%52,58
Comet7772,776631353,85%1146,58
Jagdpanther II81356,926521376,92%1468,25
FV4005 Stage II101502,924311323,08%892,11
T-29 3306,153741338,46%1041,33
AE Phase I 91540,007411353,85%1445,97
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91297,087241250,00%930,14
Sav m/434228,912541154,55%551,24
Type 95 Ji-Ro6693,275011145,45%1072,18
A-436286,823281127,27%274,46
Saryuda 91130,734891154,55%832,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6353,902311030,00%306,30
T7 Combat Car 2150,203791080,00%823,47
A46 6195,403051050,00%409,31
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6261,003821050,00%288,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2179,704261050,00%823,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101096,33374922,22%583,09
M15/423232,00345875,00%718,81
60TP Lewandowskiego102089,13701850,00%1599,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101868,25606862,50%1418,48
Renault NC-31177,29114728,57%152,33
Type 3 Ju-Nu6852,43624742,86%1028,48
Object 26810730,00207714,29%178,93
ST-II101866,86632742,86%1364,96
T2 Light Tank 2120,43306757,14%432,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I1150,33196650,00%732,91
7TP2123,33151650,00%285,39
Pvlvv fm/42251,17110650,00%144,13
Ikv 723180,67175650,00%416,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3192,17360666,67%742,56
T-45 2212,33314633,33%874,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8599,33581666,67%601,74
TVP T 50/51101282,40565560,00%1007,53
113101261,00512520,00%686,12
T2 Medium Tank279,40148520,00%167,64
WZ-111G FT91822,20500560,00%1543,90
SU-100M17379,20257540,00%226,37
Black Prince II 7990,20486560,00%1451,99
TOG II* 6676,40371520,00%872,69
Kolohousenka1173,5020640,00%817,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,00241475,00%261,00
G.W. E 100101332,0028940,00%866,51
Object 140101605,25512425,00%1016,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68168,50385425,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10958,75527425,00%668,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5381,25579475,00%981,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6173,50480475,00%445,18
T26E3 Eagle 7 7630,7537640,00%681,83
D2378,00251366,67%244,28
Renault Otsu10,0064333,33%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4478,33308333,33%1224,54
Kranvagn101337,67725366,67%1064,17
Type 5 Heavy101300,007153100,00%769,58
T3 HMC2110,00238366,67%477,33
Renault FT AC253,67105333,33%0,00
Somua SAu 404369,67307366,67%1003,67
Matilda IV 5281,00441366,67%709,38
L-60 2154,33259333,33%596,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5233,00365366,67%758,56
VK 45.03 7684,33421366,67%857,39
Strv fm/211133,00244250,00%666,92
Renault FT1186,50294250,00%1036,54
M2 Light2235,00564250,00%1004,23
Rinoceronte102944,007732100,00%1900,36
Leichttraktor1122,50238250,00%477,73
Ikv 1035114,00187250,00%105,14
STB-110932,0037220,00%374,55
Cruiser Mk. III3136,00313250,00%482,61
Object 43091921,00563250,00%1786,23
AMR 35 273,00138250,00%172,96
Object 777 Version II 9477,00376250,00%228,98
Kunze Panzer 9756,00622250,00%487,17
T-127 3309,0030420,00%904,48
LTP 388,0014020,00%152,07
GSR 3301 Setter777,50227250,00%119,38
BT-7 artillery 3346,004502100,00%1630,51
T78 61208,009082100,00%1995,56
M10 RBFM 5237,0021420,00%190,33
43 M. Toldi III 322,503720,00%0,00
KR-1111789,50809250,00%1028,95
Fiat 30001114,002391100,00%569,24
Type 62 7507,0020610,00%691,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001371100,00%261,00
M14/412177,004921100,00%752,84
4TP199,001561100,00%479,97
FCM 36 Pak 40 3216,008110,00%309,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,003310,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101571,0039510,00%702,87
WZ-111 model 5A101421,0023310,00%672,63
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5249,0014910,00%218,64
NC 70 Błyskawica10586,0010471100,00%382,59
Valentine AT4580,007261100,00%2069,53
E 50 Ausf. M101850,0038910,00%1261,22
T57 Heavy10372,0019810,00%0,00
Staghound Mk. III60,0017710,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 100,005381100,00%261,00
Windhund 8310,0015910,00%11,77
IS-2 shielded 71241,0034610,00%1147,83
T-34 with L-11 4275,002921100,00%851,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 465,009010,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6369,0027110,00%288,59
MTLS-1G14 3590,009261100,00%3642,36
SU-85I 5999,009651100,00%1935,24
AT 15A 70,0012710,00%0,00
Tetrarch 255,007710,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 252,005810,00%0,00
Cobra 91883,0057510,00%1552,95
Concept 1B 91279,006931100,00%870,15
Churchill Crocodile 6694,0016710,00%684,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 8858,0011341100,00%902,81
Object 265T 91940,0041610,00%1591,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-05
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-27
Left: 2015-11-03