VacMac

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35262002
Ø Tier7,060,000,008,00
Victories1700548,22%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Defeats1778050,42%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Draws4771,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived954927,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed243420,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted323470,9200,0000,0021,00
Damage dealt789,690,000,001.163,00
Capture points363491,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points172220,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience519,230,000,00429,50
WN7874,450,000,00618,89
WN81018,430,000,001480,90
Total
Battles35262
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1700548,22%
Defeats1778050,42%
Draws4771,35%
Battles survived954927,08%
Tanks destroyed243420,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted323470,92
Damage dealt789,69
Capture points363491,03
Defense points172220,49
Experience519,23
WN7874,45
WN81018,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.163,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,50
WN7618,89
WN81480,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories11250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10145,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3011,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,380,000,000,00
Capture points1900,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience607,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories11250,00%
Defeats10145,09%
Draws114,91%
Battles survived7031,25%
Tanks destroyed1130,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3011,34
Damage dealt1.105,38
Capture points1900,85
Defense points640,29
Experience607,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted271,04
Damage dealt815,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience592,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted432,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points874,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience285,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats838,10%
Draws419,05%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted432,05
Damage dealt438,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points874,14
Experience285,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories21446,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24552,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14431,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4671,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,980,000,000,00
Capture points6911,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2490,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience396,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories21446,22%
Defeats24552,92%
Draws40,86%
Battles survived14431,10%
Tanks destroyed2570,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted4671,01
Damage dealt682,98
Capture points6911,49
Defense points2490,54
Experience396,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories7342,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9856,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5129,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2081,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,850,000,000,00
Capture points5403,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1791,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience540,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories7342,44%
Defeats9856,98%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived5129,65%
Tanks destroyed1010,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2081,21
Damage dealt946,85
Capture points5403,14
Defense points1791,04
Experience540,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,000,000,000,00
Capture points1042,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points962,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience433,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2571,43%
Defeats822,86%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived1645,71%
Tanks destroyed230,66
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted381,09
Damage dealt627,00
Capture points1042,97
Defense points962,74
Experience433,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,710,000,000,00
Capture points432,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience330,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1152,38%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt626,71
Capture points432,05
Defense points00,00
Experience330,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81153,25634419749,56%1409,10
M66658,5151477954,17%1038,00
SU-100Y 6683,4445675851,72%1073,97
Valentine II 4316,0545462353,77%1236,89
M10391210,0254260737,89%1042,13
T297805,8952442645,54%941,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9971,6856542244,31%831,65
ISU-15281119,3251441448,31%1120,44
T328953,2560839947,12%988,64
M46 Patton9955,6559536142,94%748,81
T3091555,9461835446,89%1400,57
WZ-111 model 1-491342,1569334947,28%1285,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8770,9460633650,00%767,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8860,8953932745,87%831,35
M53/M5591302,8559032651,53%1473,72
STA-18853,1260132146,73%1022,75
Object 70491764,7465828545,26%1470,37
StuG IV 5416,6329328446,48%855,48
Type 586598,7351627247,06%1136,06
AMX 50 Foch91347,6168027251,47%1112,79
T54E191287,5769527149,45%1141,13
SU-14-281395,0855226943,12%1744,59
T9591435,5362526743,45%1048,86
212A91375,4058826248,85%1428,07
Conqueror91255,8473126052,31%1123,32
AMX AC mle. 4881096,6459025847,67%1222,38
M26 Pershing8805,4156725447,64%996,23
T110E5101294,5756724240,50%831,21
WZ-12091016,3263023946,86%875,24
AMX AC mle. 467756,3447123145,45%1056,18
Panther/M10 7633,2549822851,75%868,46
T28 Prototype81205,5057722649,12%1378,42
AMX 13 909498,4251322144,80%528,41
IS-5 (Object 730) 8858,9759221648,15%844,00
Super Hellcat 7661,0044121050,95%876,15
M40/M4381198,0760620954,55%1481,25
IS7940,8659220846,15%1284,79
SU-1006525,5441220248,51%814,38
1108973,1366820048,00%1126,26
T-34-28744,7263519850,51%900,80
T2881118,1654519845,96%1148,95
T25 AT7765,9850019751,78%984,94
Caernarvon81055,2470619646,94%1140,57
M3 Lee4256,1029819544,62%840,44
T25/27756,9548219247,92%1055,03
IS-27951,4664319048,42%1278,03
T-448681,8745919042,11%681,17
Sturer Emil7618,7336919048,42%715,80
T-34-3 8777,2459418046,67%751,33
Object 4168733,3858517650,00%821,48
IS-381072,5565617545,71%1177,51
SU-1527830,5348516752,10%1265,90
WZ-111-1G FT8638,9242816444,51%470,07
ARL V396630,6844116448,78%1153,91
M1271300,3756116248,77%1992,06
T71 DA7474,8850816152,17%861,60
WZ-1328474,2059216058,75%726,57
T698978,2267415747,13%1183,21
M5 Stuart4196,3431615654,49%488,45
SU-86970,4047215652,56%1641,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7677,9444315549,68%1015,35
Type T-345420,2544515453,25%1190,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7628,7356615350,33%911,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8909,3758715244,74%746,68
Valiant 5393,8435614948,99%728,79
T207637,6753814452,08%894,87
T-34-856651,0250814353,85%1445,79
M4A1 Sherman5250,0931414146,10%460,57
FV3046435,5628413852,17%676,40
T-345383,1144313652,21%1093,51
CS-538564,9745813638,24%467,80
M4A3E8 Sherman6389,3244013351,13%654,40
T1 Heavy5348,7039913348,87%554,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10999,5553513341,35%580,78
KV-137660,6539613351,13%1010,41
A-447678,1848313256,06%1083,62
WZ-1317398,8450713048,46%664,92
SU-1018875,0254012939,53%747,62
59-166238,9142812850,00%503,77
Churchill III 5633,5266812443,55%1167,50
T-34-17736,7858612344,72%1032,55
M415936,9246012246,72%1626,53
M24 Chaffee5312,5842212249,18%938,97
Indien-Panzer8521,6744312136,36%330,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6488,9042412053,33%907,28
T216384,5548611950,42%1002,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8702,3148711838,98%453,47
53TP Markowskiego8715,6849311739,32%518,46
A-436437,7738411745,30%708,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8347,0546411442,11%313,12
SMV CC-567636,4456411353,10%781,76
AMX 13 757348,5444011352,21%604,68
Tiger I7812,5453211256,25%1014,83
KV-1SA 5434,5636711150,45%737,99
AT 158765,5742711050,91%649,19
FV601 Saladin8514,4145510841,67%376,31
M36 Jackson6533,3141510744,86%752,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4302,9228810751,40%814,62
M7 Priest3405,3827010447,12%1286,95
BZ-587923,245829950,51%1161,15
Black Prince7956,727189847,96%1408,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6438,043739842,86%470,09
Jagdpanther7729,634909754,64%948,64
SU-54518,783629753,61%1523,80
Hotchkiss EBR7344,533939631,25%450,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8489,474599450,00%750,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 518617,144949333,33%388,41
LTTB8312,454529145,05%313,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7359,424699147,25%494,21
Type 4 Chi-To6503,405439056,67%897,01
45TP Habicha7751,865959052,22%916,74
Churchill VII6658,065739051,11%1200,12
Tiger II8912,366049045,56%861,96
SU-855403,933658554,12%922,04
T-50-2 6305,663658544,71%603,76
TNH 105/10008767,775598340,96%634,44
SMV CC-678754,014928348,19%634,27
Type 578995,596298339,76%791,24
FV2078758,775128339,76%742,05
Charioteer8596,714678343,37%427,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6387,613798349,40%840,22
G.W. Panther7754,386308252,44%826,44
T-34-2G FT7711,645338148,15%832,96
T-34 with L-11 4293,753428148,15%847,76
CS-447654,345368053,75%900,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6301,703268040,00%593,22
Bishop5278,963287945,57%453,52
Škoda T 256448,264327744,16%639,69
Churchill I5500,834727744,16%1055,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8843,656317751,95%874,96
SDP 44 Burza6479,803627638,16%531,21
Type 1 Chi-He4271,552617538,67%615,80
O-Ni7782,476027545,33%829,59
M18 Hellcat6684,814717546,67%1117,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007634,365557343,84%829,58
Leo7638,685347343,84%848,41
Crusader6261,293407339,73%525,64
AMX 12 t6189,973897363,01%467,60
T376321,724467252,78%745,31
Tiger (P)7782,636367153,52%1003,89
Light Mk. VIC 2107,632347150,70%467,62
LTP 3211,692607138,03%910,61
Somua SAu 404234,622556855,88%601,21
SU-100M17718,505336847,06%894,34
Carro d'assalto P.887599,904156744,78%570,00
AMX 50 1008888,124936639,39%739,07
SU-263153,501746656,06%350,70
M48A5 Patton101256,675926646,97%867,50
LTG7364,094686643,94%504,17
P.43 ter7654,095896446,88%863,83
S35 CA5456,664056457,81%1041,58
AMX ELC bis5210,842826429,69%465,89
Challenger7719,835666453,13%878,21
Staghound Mk. III6402,283216439,06%457,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3189,533046454,69%808,43
GSR 3301 Setter7350,304936448,44%590,47
T1 Cunningham1128,942886358,73%796,26
Type 619773,225846344,44%528,50
P.43 bis6508,444346238,71%708,25
KV-37802,005946145,90%922,04
Ferdinand81089,906546149,18%993,31
Mitsu 1085440,772706154,10%695,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101562,365486154,10%1138,12
FSV Scheme A7501,314666149,18%577,05
P.44 Pantera8860,405696038,33%850,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507653,625736050,00%753,02
UDES 038960,375915942,37%804,90
Chi-To SP7990,105615961,02%1192,09
AMX M4 mle. 457727,515745942,37%821,80
VK 30.02 (M)6487,034285834,48%700,70
M-II-Y7693,535675858,62%828,16
FV224 Chopper7790,486345848,28%764,85
Ikv 90 Typ B7674,724995749,12%848,98
VK 30.02 (D)7738,306215742,11%1088,52
SU-85B4288,402475749,12%611,57
Archer5319,672685735,09%487,94
Panther7676,025885651,79%957,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5334,523625650,00%871,07
M75339,053785646,43%1254,37
VK 30.01 (H)5399,083945352,83%933,12
BZ-1668926,366265339,62%874,47
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5411,652705244,23%771,80
M8A14320,373595257,69%878,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 548895,826345145,10%794,83
AT 77791,455975149,02%839,93
A-205170,183525054,00%494,10
40TP Habicha6542,664875046,00%910,17
Comet7602,905795044,00%765,89
KV-48788,126465052,00%749,49
VK 100.01 (P)8614,404205038,00%408,36
M-III-Y8725,145865050,00%680,76
Strv 746513,804774951,02%908,22
WZ-131G FT6557,654384944,90%801,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5448,273704959,18%1101,73
Panhard AMD 178B6304,104904961,22%849,22
TVP VTU Koncept8927,855994744,68%970,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6469,044464748,94%597,64
VK 28.016303,604334755,32%769,98
P26/404362,892654652,17%927,69
Škoda T 177350,933974634,78%403,39
UDES 14 Alt 58870,025854643,48%816,48
O-I6655,095974656,52%1158,70
Semovente M415268,593354656,52%465,07
VK 30.01 (P)6534,784424639,13%657,73
Pawlack Tank6519,674144647,83%677,57
Škoda T 245299,203354537,78%578,34
Type 4 Ju-To7798,626414557,78%892,44
Nashorn6602,274544546,67%875,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5285,763154542,22%580,48
IS-2-II8908,806234546,67%907,66
AMX 404147,912484445,45%372,01
14TP4206,282884348,84%604,78
Type 3 Ju-Nu6518,773654341,86%512,75
B.U.G.I.6622,214994245,24%950,46
T675361,884124261,90%796,64
Ikv 1035337,103334153,66%755,04
SDP 57 Gowika7886,055824156,10%1105,35
Centurion Mk. I8635,836844065,00%785,83
AMX 65 t8968,337314052,50%1073,16
Emil I81055,107043956,41%1079,84
IS-M8932,446303948,72%885,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8750,566063941,03%631,40
Ho-Ri 28786,084363852,63%711,86
60G FT5310,473103844,74%499,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5270,923523745,95%719,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6499,284643652,78%832,91
Grille5452,613463644,44%799,25
T-437595,115303652,78%907,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro6604,144333638,89%815,91
Hummel6569,265403554,29%808,45
StuG III Ausf. G5352,203213545,71%636,41
Panther II8960,346463548,57%1133,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8772,635713537,14%576,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8826,265833542,86%762,71
VK 36.01 (H)6700,766223467,65%1218,47
T404346,713823461,76%899,95
T7 Combat Car 2100,652333444,12%319,17
Cromwell6515,424973342,42%846,79
25TP KSUST II5326,703423345,45%639,79
Churchill Gun Carrier6393,424123357,58%643,93
Sav m/434127,811773228,13%73,76
MT-256446,945043262,50%1395,26
O-I Experimental5498,424013132,26%731,50
T-505123,353153167,74%395,53
Matilda4236,573203036,67%459,98
Strv m/425365,573843050,00%948,03
Renault UE 573163,101432937,93%319,04
Achilles6502,455272965,52%973,72
P.435357,823882864,29%984,92
Jagdpanzer IV6545,464642850,00%868,39
M5A1 Stuart4171,363392857,14%531,75
SDP 40 Zadymka5526,214062860,71%1087,45
BDR G1 B5579,895072748,15%1181,16
T-1506666,586032669,23%1171,49
FV215b 10877,763232520,00%392,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5395,923672544,00%724,88
Vz. 44-17855,576902356,52%1091,88
DS PZInż5508,704152352,17%1165,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4159,262632360,87%470,78
M2 Medium Tank3124,052822254,55%366,47
ARL 446695,816362176,19%1350,99
T56 GMC3175,902702157,14%516,25
KV-15482,003972128,57%830,57
VK 30.01 (D)6387,904462157,14%637,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3188,602812030,00%459,72
T110E3101458,658342070,00%1024,49
SU-182153,161871968,42%948,88
O-Ho81319,538621968,42%1531,16
Object 268101736,535661936,84%1082,28
Tetrarch 2176,832051850,00%840,29
Lago4300,823321747,06%954,14
Valentine3259,763221729,41%907,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4165,412511735,29%341,09
AEC Armoured Car5365,183821747,06%632,92
M3 Stuart3162,562571631,25%456,28
B14183,693071650,00%371,91
T110E4101860,947161650,00%1352,21
Pz.Sfl. IVb4225,252431662,50%673,51
LT vz. 383135,802861560,00%528,26
T2 Medium Tank288,402021540,00%225,28
SU-76M4149,002301580,00%424,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4203,643051442,86%340,68
SU-76G FT4235,643051457,14%455,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4290,003311353,85%676,88
Marder II3193,081961353,85%485,05
SDP 58 Kilana8675,004841353,85%568,70
KV-5 8752,625741353,85%711,69
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5245,233131338,46%462,32
BT-74163,173041258,33%510,63
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8656,423891225,00%311,63
T1 HMC2131,552381154,55%728,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,451731136,36%315,19
Type 95 Heavy4381,734101154,55%1403,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5451,365551154,55%1415,22
Durchbruchswagen 24233,363101145,45%494,15
Ikv 723132,201771050,00%229,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3322,802771040,00%1026,78
M3G FT3197,101811050,00%443,31
Marder 38T4524,904871040,00%1493,18
T-29 3272,502391040,00%877,63
STA-2 8594,703641030,00%435,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6579,004361040,00%694,73
Cromwell B 6491,304491040,00%673,31
Dicker Max 6623,604021040,00%863,51
Bretagne Panther 6589,405461040,00%735,65
ELC EVEN 90 8450,605181050,00%698,73
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8919,306011050,00%805,87
MS-11163,56268944,44%867,75
M374230,11237955,56%771,93
AMX 38373,89188988,89%263,86
T3 HMC2185,22284966,67%849,57
AMX 50 Foch B10912,22369944,44%432,19
BT-7 artillery 3235,44251933,33%724,05
ST vz. 39490,63164837,50%7,29
T-284523,63497862,50%2156,13
10TP3135,00189837,50%255,16
Type 91 Heavy3130,50211862,50%416,19
11310968,75468837,50%533,71
Cruiser Mk. II292,63140850,00%238,56
Primo Victoria 8770,63355825,00%680,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2230,29247742,86%1148,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3315,86316757,14%1249,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4399,43304757,14%1171,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8587,00251714,29%786,75
Strv m/40L3159,50255666,67%550,00
T-463180,17282666,67%783,45
T57 Heavy101047,50634650,00%613,93
Tiger-Maus 91631,17670666,67%1340,98
ARMT 5366,83345666,67%815,18
T-45 252,83155666,67%240,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II2132,00189540,00%403,32
M15/423427,00433560,00%1620,89
M2 Light291,00247560,00%293,97
Object 261101760,00563560,00%1790,18
Gabler’s Destroyer 5301,603835100,00%826,27
T-127 3191,00254540,00%427,29
T26E5 8848,40639560,00%1011,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,20102520,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1183,7519740,00%1022,10
D23167,25222450,00%495,69
LT vz. 35236,758140,00%1,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,50134425,00%63,89
BT-22344,75426450,00%2080,14
Pvlvv fm/42290,50143475,00%370,57
Leichttraktor164,00162425,00%51,23
T92 HMC10610,50384450,00%355,73
Kolohousenka1169,333523100,00%963,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3193,674603100,00%819,33
Wespe3309,00310366,67%1278,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3165,00411366,67%693,14
Pz.Kpfw. 558875,00327333,33%420,57
M22 Locust 3485,00362366,67%2221,46
Chi-Ni2333,00519250,00%2324,67
Renault FT130,501262100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352137,502562100,00%683,42
Panzerjäger I280,50129250,00%126,88
121101685,50442250,00%1201,36
Cruiser Mk. I173,502322100,00%381,65
Windhund 8173,50345250,00%134,24
MKA 2273,00415250,00%1082,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8717,5017020,00%392,70
AMX ELC 901 6287,0019920,00%484,10
Strv fm/2110,00691100,00%261,00
7TP20,001451100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,006631100,00%882,98
STB-110703,0033510,00%214,56
AT-12128,003551100,00%544,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro271,002521100,00%284,01
T-26G FT2213,003571100,00%755,04
Strv m/31 3370,004221100,00%971,26
Super Conqueror101376,0029410,00%624,35
T4990,0015510,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan100,0013210,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10646,009621100,00%621,32
FV230 Canopener101234,0026710,00%486,84
Ares 758586,0011610,00%325,44
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3536,006701100,00%1961,08
AMR 35 297,0017010,00%179,79
Lago M38 3745,007191100,00%2565,00
L-60 298,001561100,00%517,73
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3526,006031100,00%1770,07
M16/43 Sahariano 3314,0023110,00%688,88
T1E6 265,0011310,00%36,33
FCM 2C 3409,0028610,00%1250,94
FV1066 Senlac 8426,0050410,00%531,63
A7E3 3203,0018510,00%418,76
43 M. Toldi III 3227,002781100,00%1028,59
Fantôme 9683,0030810,00%302,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2015-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-04
Left: 2015-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-22
Left: 2014-12-02