VAMALID

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54202241172
Ø Tier8,1210,009,739,79
Victories2685849,55%00,00%1536,59%7945,93%
Defeats2653648,96%2100,00%2356,10%8650,00%
Draws8081,49%00,00%37,32%74,07%
Battles survived1975136,44%00,00%1434,15%6537,79%
Tanks destroyed458610,8510,50390,951761,02
Destruction ratio1,330,501,441,64
Tanks spotted375700,6910,50120,29680,40
Damage dealt1.223,031.017,501.680,681.837,60
Capture points415420,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points416700,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience533,39244,00632,41713,67
WN71054,49320,53777,19980,58
WN81360,35658,801120,041345,10
Total
Battles54202
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2685849,55%
Defeats2653648,96%
Draws8081,49%
Battles survived1975136,44%
Tanks destroyed458610,85
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted375700,69
Damage dealt1.223,03
Capture points415420,77
Defense points416700,77
Experience533,39
WN71054,49
WN81360,35
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.017,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience244,00
WN7320,53
WN8658,80
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,73
Victories1536,59%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws37,32%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed390,95
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted120,29
Damage dealt1.680,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience632,41
WN7777,19
WN81120,04
Past 30 days
Battles172
Ø Tier9,79
Victories7945,93%
Defeats8650,00%
Draws74,07%
Battles survived6537,79%
Tanks destroyed1761,02
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted680,40
Damage dealt1.837,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience713,67
WN7980,58
WN81345,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories17241,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22354,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13733,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.519,080,000,000,00
Capture points4701,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2730,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience623,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories17241,95%
Defeats22354,39%
Draws153,66%
Battles survived13733,41%
Tanks destroyed2300,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1780,43
Damage dealt1.519,08
Capture points4701,15
Defense points2730,67
Experience623,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt781,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories7230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15464,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5422,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,380,000,000,00
Capture points2290,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2350,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience442,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories7230,00%
Defeats15464,17%
Draws145,83%
Battles survived5422,50%
Tanks destroyed1060,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1280,53
Damage dealt1.039,38
Capture points2290,95
Defense points2350,98
Experience442,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories2024,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6274,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1518,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,470,000,000,00
Capture points810,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points881,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience406,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories2024,10%
Defeats6274,70%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived1518,07%
Tanks destroyed400,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted300,36
Damage dealt1.452,47
Capture points810,98
Defense points881,06
Experience406,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81348,20602383849,17%1686,76
AMX 13 909768,21512181350,52%1173,31
M53/M5591469,55503179550,81%1536,59
KV-856521,13309153045,62%714,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81133,09641148149,83%1554,85
Grille 15102019,75572121051,82%1569,84
ST-I91705,26643115553,33%1698,39
Type 64 6591,26467108853,49%1706,09
SU-130PM 81540,1271793550,16%1645,06
IS-6 81295,8866885051,18%1513,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91732,9166563951,02%1785,06
E 100101792,6759162544,96%1402,08
Dicker Max 6826,7344961852,27%1527,94
IS-7101715,9155459746,90%1359,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102097,9974455451,08%1784,65
G.W. Tiger (P)8901,2433854845,07%970,23
IS7406,9228554741,68%279,95
T-1091384,8048254548,44%1259,08
G.W. Tiger91224,5744452647,53%1201,15
T 55A 91394,3567748648,56%1416,68
FCM 50 t 81249,4367444952,34%1568,90
T3091747,1849544649,33%1569,72
T57 Heavy102187,8173444449,32%1708,73
M40/M4381022,3540143352,19%1116,65
Object 70491764,1949143349,19%1437,71
IS-38777,7936942744,26%653,91
ISU-15281401,7546742249,29%1556,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591224,3155340748,16%1195,96
Object 140101599,0757138447,40%1305,05
T-5491170,1248937748,28%1191,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102124,0969236652,73%1643,10
E 7591505,1653535851,12%1444,84
VK 30.01 (H)5626,3338735649,72%1577,04
Tiger II81161,0546435449,44%1328,21
TVP T 50/51101726,1567034348,40%1342,57
Strv 103-091767,8548933550,45%1609,20
Object 261101250,0159233546,87%1020,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101757,1759833449,70%1493,79
AMX 50 Foch B101610,4264733146,53%1046,35
M46 Patton91515,1154332350,77%1543,21
KV-15258,0921332042,19%287,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91572,6047030944,34%1326,02
WZ-1328659,4544830451,32%1108,89
Leopard Prototyp A91552,9467929850,34%1379,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81289,6843729846,31%1396,07
AMX 50 Foch91709,4155229351,19%1623,82
Type 4 Heavy91412,6852128845,14%1231,47
T54E191611,7455828743,90%1486,07
T-448894,9446328550,53%1198,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181075,3342628555,09%1315,72
FV380591156,0263627944,80%1053,77
Jagdtiger91849,4452426248,85%1568,97
Jagdpanther II81330,9146225844,96%1429,23
VK 168.01 (P) 81165,4060225152,59%1388,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91305,9650024744,13%1237,65
E 5091613,9575924553,06%1558,97
Tortoise91632,2457924551,02%1320,39
Object 43091759,7185624156,02%1886,33
M10391680,6061123351,50%1710,90
KV-481202,0848522249,10%1440,82
Strv 103B101649,4859722146,61%1029,73
T28 Prototype81100,4744122147,51%1075,49
FV217 Badger101920,1469722051,36%1328,48
FV4004 Conway91828,3463221752,07%1777,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191477,3474221453,74%1486,43
Panther7765,8443521051,43%1108,79
AT 1581247,3752420549,76%1392,38
Leopard 1101939,0969820545,85%1562,86
G.W. Panther7756,9533520347,29%912,44
M18 Hellcat6673,0839019656,63%1279,80
Prototipo Standard B91725,7276419553,33%1738,44
Maus102070,5980419548,21%1703,48
M26 Pershing81007,4452619456,19%1342,85
FV4005 Stage II101728,5259818847,87%1274,95
T6981068,8850318649,46%1460,89
WZ-1317471,9343418448,37%837,40
Grille5422,1125718454,35%940,02
UDES 0381381,6450918149,72%1506,81
Object 279 early 101990,6477018044,44%1131,08
Emil II91596,8669117946,93%1467,78
T-437730,6544517556,00%1196,58
Sturer Emil7861,4435817538,29%1073,65
SU-1527851,5637717450,57%1186,78
AMX 50 B101819,3766617439,66%1261,76
IS-4101760,9052217249,42%1327,46
SU-10181180,6550517248,26%1300,76
Object 26391698,5157717048,82%1487,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101090,6764316955,62%923,88
Emil I81265,8159216752,69%1514,22
Centurion Action X101652,7062116446,34%1179,68
AMX 13 757381,2843815957,86%701,01
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5219,7522015950,31%429,49
KV-26804,9846915756,69%1619,78
STB-1101537,4064215650,00%1089,68
E 50 Ausf. M101815,6568815547,10%1442,58
K-91101575,4865115448,05%1209,26
M127829,2436515248,68%1093,16
T110E5101892,9467615240,79%1272,05
Strv S1 81494,8668915246,71%1602,56
T25/27927,3043714952,35%1381,99
T71 DA7551,3844814948,99%1016,90
SU-855490,2430214854,73%1159,07
T-284107,2914214843,92%95,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81259,1861314849,32%1418,20
O-Ho81312,9659314551,03%1410,64
AMX AC mle. 4881232,5948314545,52%1244,70
ELC EVEN 90 8539,6056614252,82%962,48
T3281245,2858514153,90%1551,03
FV215b (183) 101800,2259513746,72%1223,08
M374194,7315313249,24%539,87
Kranvagn101672,7465613040,00%1063,13
Cromwell6607,1648712654,76%1369,90
WZ-111 model 1-491652,5763612641,27%1517,41
SU-1006829,4138912650,79%1417,18
S-517871,2353812149,59%1073,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101577,1760012148,76%1020,52
Conqueror91678,2681312052,50%1592,76
T207904,4248411851,69%1454,40
Ikv 90 Typ B71043,4547511854,24%1628,42
Type T-345405,6127411741,03%918,63
Ho-Ri 3101855,8666111750,43%1167,58
T499777,5666411651,72%1074,97
WZ-1209978,1646811547,83%842,72
ARL V396625,2235011555,65%1180,85
T-1506870,6253811457,89%1762,44
212A91302,6963611257,14%1289,20
Charioteer81293,0657811255,36%1543,04
Comet7895,6352611156,76%1606,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007782,9147110950,46%1257,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8271,4246810952,29%320,19
TS-5 81435,3279010856,48%1448,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507705,5035610750,47%784,17
M48A5 Patton101733,9260310741,12%1174,99
Leo71001,9959510450,00%1739,25
Wespe3135,6013010344,66%300,14
TVP VTU Koncept8813,9750410251,96%967,81
M446530,1831910253,92%843,32
T2971119,8453410147,52%1489,91
Super Conqueror101770,7367510145,54%1261,12
Hummel6611,1830810052,00%857,37
1108926,125329946,46%891,06
AMX 12 t6384,494059951,52%867,22
O-I6652,054379853,06%1120,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101400,636529852,04%1193,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 81195,165689845,92%1399,27
Strv 746736,124339748,45%1366,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6536,673149753,61%785,23
T-50548,291809647,92%82,20
Object 268101789,434459648,96%1269,93
Challenger7866,534679541,05%1079,53
AT 77877,564469453,19%1127,59
Tiger (P)7920,285139457,45%1270,12
Škoda T 5091292,066359344,09%1053,28
Nashorn6747,613889353,76%1355,89
VK 100.01 (P)81153,026289353,76%1331,86
59-166193,233669247,83%345,02
T110E3102014,787219158,24%1373,81
Object 268 Version 4101887,436709150,55%1299,93
T-46353,541289052,22%117,51
IS-27919,214718948,31%1143,80
Char Futur 4 91682,337458755,17%1555,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6581,663898554,12%1137,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5564,393168548,24%1370,29
IS-M81083,275978445,24%1153,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J470,881708254,88%135,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6738,594278150,62%1407,81
T216419,304098057,50%1099,47
Object 705A101641,137007949,37%1141,65
M4A1 Sherman5513,373507650,00%1425,10
SU-14-281098,765977652,63%1262,60
AT 86708,954127650,00%1286,24
P.44 Pantera81207,838247561,33%1733,50
WZ-113G FT101776,096387546,67%1025,54
Object 777 Version II 91473,557537560,00%1314,84
T110E4101783,935057433,78%1168,66
Indien-Panzer81074,936307439,19%1213,42
Jagdpanther71040,784547356,16%1513,37
AMX AC mle. 467850,734087061,43%1169,80
AMX ELC bis5198,202647042,86%421,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7781,805446953,62%1180,09
Object 260 101864,226736943,48%1225,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291032,685916847,06%707,63
Škoda T 256795,545036752,24%1672,73
M75367,153466747,76%1356,09
FV3046692,304186642,42%1155,76
T71 CMCD7476,124776646,97%951,39
O-Ni71107,386296564,62%1650,27
Centurion Mk. I8888,126546549,23%1010,77
T9591779,717096547,69%1407,08
AT 25360,752896544,62%688,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6544,094136552,31%1046,65
SU-100M171177,176126561,54%1918,78
Object 277101525,206786546,15%1007,02
T-26254,98926336,51%8,31
Mäuschen91620,767076250,00%1366,27
M415364,232596048,33%450,47
KV-371167,035015954,24%1614,21
SU-85B4410,443205947,46%1080,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101590,986295945,76%994,90
Object 70591597,146535742,11%1425,61
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101552,566425742,11%1065,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8681,846435156,86%1219,80
AMX 404181,241955040,00%445,62
STG 81328,987944959,18%1764,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII101881,547484847,92%1469,03
Ikv 1035338,982804748,94%676,25
FV2078968,406644751,06%1123,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101808,157604654,35%1400,70
Achilles6878,285624652,17%1894,44
P.43 ter7961,316964548,89%1459,59
T404354,962424548,89%798,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81155,886514247,62%1014,23
M5A1 Stuart4111,562374148,78%203,92
Archer5566,243704151,22%1327,87
Object 430 Version II91211,156544148,78%1072,59
Jagdpanzer IV6616,354004060,00%1306,00
UDES 1691352,087084057,50%1336,03
M10 Wolverine5443,433724057,50%1057,05
Marder 38T4404,602844060,00%1121,95
StuG III Ausf. G5518,773163946,15%1158,16
WZ-111G FT91304,796503953,85%938,96
Pz.Kpfw. II289,971563831,58%125,17
Type 586509,083573842,11%794,22
Alecto4285,392703857,89%825,48
VK 30.02 (M)6793,504223850,00%1593,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505366,222483748,65%666,07
Somua SAu 404308,082113735,14%684,53
Tiger 131 6815,545783748,65%1307,13
T1 HMC273,471103652,78%296,18
VK 30.01 (P)6486,754143647,22%680,41
T92 HMC101173,816113644,44%925,77
KV-137507,194063669,44%828,66
G.W. E 100101164,646263650,00%872,43
Object 430U101495,637213551,43%1123,70
AE Phase I 91566,066653542,86%1264,94
Type 5 Heavy101648,826533441,18%1019,72
O-I Experimental5693,033853444,12%1404,18
SU-76M4216,241843351,52%490,48
AMX M4 mle. 4571122,246593345,45%1637,29
M5 Stuart4131,222543246,88%174,84
Object 703 Version II 81340,949003268,75%1537,13
Škoda T 245470,454553158,06%1451,99
ARL 446633,615363154,84%1103,14
Bofors Tornvagn 81173,406123046,67%1166,10
P.43 bis6699,386252962,07%1496,43
EMIL 1951 81176,936142839,29%1023,76
BZ-176 81100,146452853,57%986,12
Caernarvon81050,818152762,96%1219,38
AMX 50 10081546,546802623,08%1841,28
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8990,085852532,00%1009,82
Valentine3337,253412458,33%1407,75
S35 CA5497,003562462,50%1209,51
AMX M4 mle. 5191546,718372458,33%1452,75
Sav m/434252,323062272,73%775,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,411252236,36%84,40
Bishop5666,453632259,09%1617,94
D1212,19732147,62%64,92
AMX 50 12091065,905852133,33%709,67
Covenanter5191,902232147,62%447,88
Object 252U 81126,866282138,10%916,83
Type 95 Heavy4326,502682050,00%1039,53
M-V-Y101328,858142065,00%915,19
K-91-PT 91554,584941921,05%1479,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6543,004861947,37%1394,82
M3 Lee4257,722961850,00%814,35
Type 6191422,065491827,78%1109,44
StuG III Ausf. B4316,222571850,00%734,55
Caernarvon Action X 81088,446231844,44%1175,06
WZ-120-1G FT 8768,225651850,00%647,85
WZ-111 model 5A101589,715731729,41%895,09
Ho-Ri 191450,656271741,18%935,93
AMBT 81181,065311747,06%1119,18
BT-7 artillery 3231,182841770,59%963,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474319,812761650,00%1232,68
AMX 65 t8919,945141631,25%743,75
Tiger-Maus 91694,699811675,00%1734,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4340,602921546,67%932,45
Projet Louis 9835,605441533,33%790,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101810,937431450,00%1107,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6554,364991442,86%1344,20
Somua SM 8900,795261421,43%657,87
M2 Medium Tank3220,622671376,92%915,88
UDES 15/16102108,316921338,46%1473,45
BZT-70 101708,159291361,54%1138,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 8864,775061346,15%975,49
Strv m/425538,754981258,33%1439,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81382,008221258,33%1721,65
T1 Cunningham144,18691136,36%0,00
T56 GMC3159,091731145,45%341,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5386,914281154,55%1079,55
Ares 859807,916571154,55%585,90
Renault FT130,40991060,00%173,52
T-34-2G FT7609,405441050,00%677,28
WZ-111-1G FT8958,507091070,00%967,48
Lansen C 81400,707251050,00%1548,47
M7 Priest3147,11181966,67%381,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha360,4495922,22%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3209,00277977,78%768,54
Ares 7581267,33832955,56%1511,25
FV4025 Contriver111290,22599933,33%491,01
XM66F 81392,67718966,67%1349,42
M3 Stuart3225,25227875,00%979,11
MS-1119,2556850,00%77,53
Lorraine 39L AM3169,13176837,50%337,89
AT-12113,63141862,50%405,81
T-50-2 6369,00406850,00%969,42
DZT-159 91018,63519825,00%580,52
Crusader6274,43234757,14%699,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4219,29182728,57%513,65
Valentine AT4354,00278742,86%966,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2189,29233728,57%707,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 91177,86550728,57%650,41
TBT 91641,29596728,57%1057,62
Vz. 68 Squall 8524,43586757,14%820,42
122 TM 81226,86580742,86%1194,75
STA-18467,60325520,00%271,12
T1E6 2124,40203560,00%534,81
A46 6407,00486580,00%1213,60
Stridsyxa 81131,00557520,00%841,17
M4A1 FL 10 61098,20596540,00%1756,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8687,80552560,00%668,07
Leichttraktor150,7550425,00%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 58827,75712475,00%985,82
AMX 38383,752754100,00%268,44
T3 HMC270,75124475,00%307,72
BZ-7510974,75913475,00%641,84
FV230 Canopener102023,50794450,00%1228,04
Taschenratte11809,75959475,00%404,71
T-29 3275,25245425,00%816,83
T-45 2136,75239475,00%641,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81086,5055240,00%1094,56
LTP 3131,75120425,00%394,55
Chrysler K 8829,25556425,00%589,45
Hotchkiss H352107,33132333,33%252,92
Marder II3436,00295366,67%1638,93
Black Prince II 71267,00644366,67%1913,36
T77 81225,6739630,00%878,91
Ambassador 91542,33851366,67%1203,24
Chimera 81047,33644333,33%742,25
Excalibur 6480,00517366,67%765,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,003292100,00%772,36
Škoda T 177412,507972100,00%816,86
T2 Medium Tank2100,50153250,00%353,96
T23E3 7631,00399250,00%767,61
Chieftain/T95 81071,50793250,00%1354,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5581409,50730250,00%1080,79
Char Mle. 75 9486,00562250,00%430,67
Pz.Sfl. IC 4649,5039620,00%1787,20
T-34 shielded 5112,008920,00%0,00
L-60 2160,00261250,00%752,99
MTLS-1G14 3202,50270250,00%709,30
T7 Combat Car 281,5081250,00%248,99
StuG IV 5175,006320,00%124,10
43 M. Toldi III 3207,00357250,00%1062,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00881100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1261,004071100,00%1853,34
Strv fm/211119,0016810,00%386,26
Fiat 30001127,006810,00%420,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2189,0015010,00%716,16
Renault NC-3110,002710,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002710,00%0,00
SU-861030,005361100,00%1581,19
Windhund 8622,0015310,00%302,37
Kunze Panzer 9425,008731100,00%340,10
Patton the Tank 91266,008061100,00%1503,67
Löwe 8881,0016210,00%618,93
Excelsior 50,005910,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,00710,00%0,00
Valiant 5697,0030010,00%1158,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2108,006721100,00%501,92
T78 6661,007611100,00%1068,42
Turán III prototípus 5934,008641100,00%3569,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24