Treux

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles857591818313
Ø Tier8,029,009,008,62
Victories4282849,94%633,33%633,33%13743,77%
Defeats4175348,69%1161,11%1161,11%17054,31%
Draws11781,37%15,56%15,56%61,92%
Battles survived2247926,21%00,00%00,00%5718,21%
Tanks destroyed703490,8290,5090,502330,74
Destruction ratio1,110,500,500,91
Tanks spotted785860,92201,11201,113781,21
Damage dealt1.236,961.399,281.399,281.589,02
Capture points473600,5500,0000,00420,13
Defense points348610,4100,0000,00340,11
Experience595,86647,72647,72807,43
WN71055,81634,70634,70987,22
WN81380,65985,311152,091512,39
Total
Battles85759
Ø Tier8,02
Victories4282849,94%
Defeats4175348,69%
Draws11781,37%
Battles survived2247926,21%
Tanks destroyed703490,82
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted785860,92
Damage dealt1.236,96
Capture points473600,55
Defense points348610,41
Experience595,86
WN71055,81
WN81380,65
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,00
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted201,11
Damage dealt1.399,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience647,72
WN7634,70
WN8985,31
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,00
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted201,11
Damage dealt1.399,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience647,72
WN7634,70
WN81152,09
Past 30 days
Battles313
Ø Tier8,62
Victories13743,77%
Defeats17054,31%
Draws61,92%
Battles survived5718,21%
Tanks destroyed2330,74
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3781,21
Damage dealt1.589,02
Capture points420,13
Defense points340,11
Experience807,43
WN7987,22
WN81512,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473000
Victories19942,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25553,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17837,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3520,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.526,290,000,000,00
Capture points5041,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7571,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience435,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles473
Victories19942,07%
Defeats25553,91%
Draws194,02%
Battles survived17837,63%
Tanks destroyed2770,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3520,74
Damage dealt1.526,29
Capture points5041,07
Defense points7571,60
Experience435,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt888,640,000,000,00
Capture points513,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points211,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience528,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats642,86%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt888,64
Capture points513,64
Defense points211,50
Experience528,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience7,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience7,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories5329,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12469,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4122,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,240,000,000,00
Capture points470,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2621,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience286,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories5329,61%
Defeats12469,27%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived4122,91%
Tanks destroyed1000,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted660,37
Damage dealt845,24
Capture points470,26
Defense points2621,46
Experience286,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles990000
Victories48448,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49249,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36436,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6560,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7780,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,730,000,000,00
Capture points13461,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points25952,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience488,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles990
Victories48448,89%
Defeats49249,70%
Draws141,41%
Battles survived36436,77%
Tanks destroyed6560,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted7780,79
Damage dealt1.055,73
Capture points13461,36
Defense points25952,62
Experience488,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles545000
Victories21138,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30255,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws325,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13925,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6281,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,880,000,000,00
Capture points3430,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6921,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience442,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles545
Victories21138,72%
Defeats30255,41%
Draws325,87%
Battles survived13925,50%
Tanks destroyed2680,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted6281,15
Damage dealt965,88
Capture points3430,63
Defense points6921,27
Experience442,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2229,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,510,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1752,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience423,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2837,33%
Defeats4560,00%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived2229,33%
Tanks destroyed390,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted500,67
Damage dealt1.422,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points1752,33
Experience423,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (515)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81321,59577211151,63%1696,14
WZ-111 81256,97649181452,54%1555,00
T-832 81403,74842152752,00%1496,78
T-103 81293,98749139051,22%1496,54
M54 Renegade 81479,12857137854,21%1656,53
IS-381361,76566126751,38%1748,98
Chrysler K GF 81191,61724121948,73%1385,28
IS-7101743,50626119652,42%1432,11
IS-4101849,06618100349,75%1540,52
T-54 first prototype 8985,9077391750,27%1259,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81336,2370882447,94%1335,54
Object 252U 81494,9387081153,02%1672,58
212A91285,8341480050,25%1130,11
50TP prototyp 81416,6485777954,69%1720,72
E 100102003,1560876150,33%1652,65
Bisonte C45 81574,8591870951,06%1770,61
G.W. Tiger91232,6343264545,89%1187,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81224,5174861449,84%1527,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81341,8978461146,97%1485,08
T9591586,7244260344,94%1223,04
G.W. Panther71122,5040360049,33%1528,54
T110E3102099,7657258448,80%1601,29
T110E4102242,6964756353,11%1813,39
HWK 30 8659,7962855345,03%1023,24
BDR G1 B5625,9339354556,88%1444,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 8986,6558354154,53%1293,03
T28 Prototype81231,0948353948,79%1316,36
WZ-1328786,5447053250,00%1351,92
AE Phase I 91608,3779452152,40%1512,70
Object 261101418,6563151349,51%1166,89
T-1091432,6958450049,00%1379,47
Type 4 Heavy91254,9047549946,49%1026,09
SU-14-281123,3244249445,55%1245,19
ELC EVEN 90 8747,0466449053,88%1508,28
E 75 TS 81350,1384848454,55%1574,04
FV4202 8957,9675247551,58%1242,86
E 7591817,1265547452,74%1942,45
M10391611,2359846553,33%1702,37
Object 70492268,2376446252,38%2144,40
T57 Heavy102078,4856244846,88%1608,37
M7 Priest3392,9922444649,33%1275,53
T-1506302,9326944347,63%306,13
STA-181093,2051343953,53%1488,12
T-448771,5448842748,01%985,67
E 5091592,7374242249,53%1524,62
Super Conqueror101834,1871941747,72%1349,89
FV201 (A45) 7899,4648641144,53%1252,40
T2881307,3141040149,38%1373,89
ISU-15281600,2561039752,90%1839,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81682,4551338551,69%1908,53
Conqueror91401,1553538446,61%1223,23
Object 268102247,5150137646,01%1757,29
Tiger II81174,2454037547,20%1320,17
T110E5101694,9568937450,27%1282,13
M40/M4381093,2443137145,82%1097,86
T-5491019,5154936545,21%949,22
Caernarvon81136,3561736353,17%1413,11
T3281021,4950536150,69%1209,57
Ferdinand81531,7657236151,80%1638,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91813,1754035852,23%1624,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071086,0536235244,60%1464,61
Lorraine 40 t 81183,3967334946,70%1326,59
AMX 50 10081413,6164434753,31%1790,24
T25/27775,3136534750,14%1068,80
Leopard 1101842,9971834145,16%1381,00
T54E191671,8864933952,51%1677,25
T3091721,1055833347,75%1518,79
T 55A 91374,1373933349,85%1291,52
Char Futur 4 91634,6480433148,04%1474,49
FV4005 Stage II101629,5560133049,70%1242,83
IS7419,1632532839,94%320,64
AMX 50 Foch91528,5762232652,76%1401,09
AMX 50 12091447,2247532345,51%1366,49
AMX AC mle. 4881422,0658631952,04%1821,52
WZ-12091101,9248531745,11%964,04
T92 HMC101330,6762931647,78%1019,89
SU-1006796,6234631354,63%1458,69
T-62A101598,2153231143,09%1223,88
M53/M5591145,8250430448,36%994,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6954,7335729951,84%1594,13
E 65 Zwilling 81584,6489429249,66%1427,89
Kranvagn102066,3081029046,21%1621,84
STB-1101665,6967329047,93%1327,75
Maus102006,0281128947,75%1613,57
Tortoise91579,3857928853,82%1314,27
Hummel6744,3037928547,72%1189,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5143,2219628441,55%121,49
T-100 LT10910,5060428343,11%965,17
Löwe 81353,7986128254,26%1650,33
T297899,1748927846,76%1135,41
SU-1527927,5535227648,91%1268,42
Jagdtiger91953,2662627254,41%1897,62
11081049,5048527154,98%1221,24
O-Ho81204,4250227143,54%1236,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91491,2652827151,66%1493,35
AMX 13 909616,5252826947,21%813,33
FV215b (183) 101829,6968026946,47%1316,35
SU-130PM 81538,9581226753,93%1582,73
GSOR 1010 FB 81264,1369526744,57%1395,52
T6981209,9670226454,92%1677,48
M4A3E8 Sherman6481,5434326250,38%862,15
ARL 446719,3136626047,69%1257,55
AT 1581342,1753525453,54%1539,02
KV-5 81269,7081325346,25%1425,20
T-34-3 81211,3777325148,61%1470,36
AMX M4 mle. 457917,2249625044,80%1158,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81122,6452024951,81%1353,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8479,3739024444,67%682,05
T-437646,6651723952,30%1006,67
KV-15280,5724523948,12%382,21
Object 268 Version 4101977,3671223951,05%1507,84
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91327,5375823848,32%1215,52
Sturer Emil7874,7140923751,05%1258,28
Object 703 Version II 81387,5084523446,15%1356,47
Tiger I7687,8751023244,40%683,83
Jagdpanzer IV6564,5230523149,78%972,82
Vz. 55102160,6377923145,02%1566,40
SU-86958,7836322356,05%1617,92
LT-432 8614,1966622248,65%947,72
Emil I81127,2253121752,53%1246,42
Charioteer Nomad 81447,8069021749,31%1584,74
Jagdpanther7975,2947921641,20%1312,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291521,1882521654,17%1362,62
M10 Wolverine5393,3025221543,26%745,00
Manticore10916,1969321548,84%935,54
M48A5 Patton101736,9874021349,30%1317,92
SU-100M17877,2039621248,11%1147,96
Nergal 81307,2580021250,47%1368,74
Grille 15101952,5970721152,13%1415,67
Charlemagne 81305,4280320751,21%1235,26
WZ-111 model 1-491199,0254020649,51%1029,25
IS-3-II91623,2179120649,03%1562,70
M127947,8147020351,72%1223,87
T71 DA7613,7755020341,87%1089,01
Strv K 91479,2179320252,97%1459,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101881,8866620051,50%1382,60
Prototipo Standard B91432,7450719945,23%1250,23
FV217 Badger102008,0879019950,25%1520,66
Object 26391499,9251419747,21%1257,71
AMX M4 mle. 54102026,6882019552,31%1493,29
T-34-856334,5030419349,74%494,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7837,2050819250,00%1384,46
Škoda T 5091633,6072319247,92%1476,65
Tiger-Maus 91956,0390019252,60%1779,23
Black Prince7875,1149019052,11%1262,87
Grille5421,0421118848,40%904,24
M26 Pershing8785,7745718646,77%834,22
M18 Hellcat6649,0831418650,54%1125,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518918,8147718352,46%948,46
AT 771033,9647518357,38%1349,04
T-34-2G FT7762,8437418251,10%1001,35
WZ-1317541,3641818144,75%956,02
Cromwell6529,2235618050,56%1029,96
AMX 13 757480,8739317953,07%966,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7701,8234517848,31%831,16
Type T-345434,6833817754,24%1358,75
Object 43091422,5065917753,11%1313,53
Type 4 Chi-To6635,3550917646,02%1215,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91479,1660317650,00%1368,13
O-Ni71100,7855817650,00%1421,61
Strv 103-091466,9355717548,00%1230,63
T207858,7357617159,06%1335,80
Type 6191266,9557817146,20%1119,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101848,3872916847,02%1419,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007721,7241216644,58%1057,54
P.43 ter7781,4347216643,98%1177,28
UDES 15/16101960,8875016546,06%1559,95
IS-6 B 81203,1964916545,45%1248,21
Type 5 Heavy101956,8273516452,44%1425,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10956,7668816443,29%853,64
AT 86685,3636716349,69%1132,67
Concept 1B 92137,43103615959,75%1944,55
Stridsyxa 81612,8194215859,49%1869,05
CS-52 LIS 81037,8967815743,31%1066,77
SMV CC-6781106,9155215651,92%1223,36
TS-54 81396,5487715447,40%1467,93
UDES 038913,0542415350,33%872,92
WZ-111-1G FT81056,5641115337,25%935,38
M46 Patton91313,4067615254,61%1226,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102168,8475915048,00%1564,49
Leopard Prototyp A91441,5269114951,01%1324,38
AMX AC mle. 467941,5558714850,00%1463,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 81083,2470114850,68%1266,90
T28 Concept 7930,6545314751,70%1282,47
VK 36.01 (H)6352,1337914645,89%389,41
Tiger (P)71222,9860514648,63%1789,37
M4A1 Sherman5335,5630814549,66%794,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591179,6558714543,45%1086,23
M66448,5831914450,00%558,46
Leo7721,0843314452,78%1068,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505420,2824314449,31%835,24
Type 586540,1142214257,75%1136,73
FV4004 Conway91593,0355614250,00%1431,05
O-I6780,7643214054,29%1378,16
T1 Heavy5397,3033913852,90%754,97
AMX 50 B101979,5977913848,55%1504,34
Jagdpanzer E 90 92055,7686813751,82%1769,94
Kunze Panzer 91503,3775113345,11%1404,14
45TP Habicha7936,0045613243,18%1288,61
Type 71102220,8695913262,12%1834,92
IS-271147,0879213158,02%1904,11
59-166246,8032213151,91%535,77
Churchill VII6664,2846913046,15%1113,06
T499650,8652013040,00%686,48
StuG III Ausf. G5412,6030412955,81%902,54
TVP T 50/51101907,0271712849,22%1564,68
Rambo 91932,3393112853,91%1994,58
WZ-113G FT102502,8374612641,27%1521,90
122 TM 81382,7783712654,76%1714,16
SU-54576,8424312442,74%1563,05
T-345277,6332412347,15%588,84
Panhard EBR 909560,6866312149,59%658,40
FV227 Conceiver81382,6883212147,93%1637,93
Versuchspanzer 5791625,9077412137,19%1197,51
M-IV-Y 81230,4178412049,17%1310,25
BZ-75101889,2980411946,22%1324,94
Tiger 131 6606,0343511956,30%943,74
121B 101874,1582711955,46%1655,75
Object 140101784,4780011752,99%1493,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102148,4455811745,30%1518,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68467,7451311746,15%629,89
Hotchkiss EBR7509,0058711548,70%1005,23
T376418,1740811455,26%1087,46
M3 Lee4264,5824411351,33%937,68
Object 590 91598,1986011352,21%1487,22
Object 277101828,1274611249,11%1348,07
SMV CC-567960,0464711152,25%1260,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5532,4430711152,25%1372,07
SU-10181307,2267610944,95%1497,92
M-III-Y81140,2876010950,46%1333,24
ARL V396635,9446810858,33%1232,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91959,1896210655,66%1901,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6636,5935010555,24%1097,57
WZ-131G FT6718,2039410551,43%1152,52
AMX 12 t6224,2132410448,08%414,21
MT-256361,8734210451,92%1058,25
Primo Victoria 8897,2376110350,49%1201,50
Emil II91485,3569210253,92%1367,88
Churchill I5575,1740110258,82%1380,66
CS-538836,6452310251,96%1066,27
Panther II8936,5766110250,98%1111,79
Projet Louis 9938,5271110245,10%1103,72
T-54 ltwt.9813,175419945,45%1048,61
Hirschkäfer111694,587229952,53%1012,97
M446667,744269860,20%1283,97
LTTB8433,714789747,42%584,62
SDP 58 Kilana81351,687289547,37%1447,23
FV2078693,565449544,21%640,97
LTG7522,794429546,32%909,51
Fantôme 91357,087449545,26%1243,01
Strv 103B101907,517329452,13%1231,00
FV230 Canopener101962,038289450,00%1425,67
Renault FT1128,891939355,91%705,77
P.43 bis6648,114119358,06%1285,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.434,051709348,39%76,26
S35 CA5628,683569359,14%1560,12
AMX 13 10510934,635899335,48%789,22
Strv 746524,343629247,83%893,37
Char Murat 91758,368199255,43%1663,40
SU-855467,512449148,35%1028,96
Škoda T 256581,483969147,25%1133,22
T216321,905009151,65%808,56
AMX M4 mle. 5191562,297669038,89%1280,12
M415563,213048941,57%845,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191482,086788856,82%1594,20
WZ-111 model 6 81284,997848840,91%1229,67
53TP Markowskiego81055,725248749,43%1173,24
BZ-6891416,437338740,23%1189,72
K-91101820,847418744,83%1420,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5511,643648656,98%1689,16
VK 30.01 (P)6480,933228644,19%683,20
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81558,647548645,35%1469,17
WZ-132-1101009,336378541,18%905,34
Crusader6284,312478445,24%703,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91687,308678464,29%1671,36
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91909,988238448,81%1616,92
KR-1112362,2710148457,14%1627,06
P.44 Pantera8910,075058241,46%969,24
TVP VTU Koncept8746,094618144,44%791,53
AMX 404144,522488159,26%480,95
Object 705A102238,679418158,02%2076,88
Lorraine 39L AM3237,381538046,25%681,00
Gryphon 102035,967908043,75%1417,43
Stinger 102228,467998046,25%1392,70
T-284257,572507964,56%844,02
Sturmpanzer II4281,341767946,84%820,74
Object 777 Version II 91695,638497950,63%1487,17
M75319,593157862,82%1208,84
G.W. E 100101310,366897847,44%1070,06
IS-2-II81320,047337861,54%1781,75
OCP Peacekeeper 91915,719187855,13%1726,83
Nashorn6663,013507753,25%1159,66
M374231,781577642,11%563,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101566,044937642,11%986,68
Škoda T 245443,393267550,67%1258,91
Centurion Action X101829,327737548,00%1468,80
K-91-PT 91721,887487548,00%1433,29
Object 452K 101993,517987349,32%1497,83
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102426,889317259,72%2173,00
T404325,652707261,11%821,51
AT 25410,383277248,61%903,58
E 77 91460,368187254,17%1276,14
40TP Habicha6717,864047154,93%1515,32
Covenanter5225,392367040,00%535,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102464,169247048,57%1596,41
UDES 03 Alt 3 91805,338847057,14%1736,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5581840,599416947,83%1691,88
Vz. 71 Tesák101149,317426845,59%1164,78
Indien-Panzer8861,135936845,59%964,64
Object 430U101740,358686860,29%1408,18
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81114,256776845,59%1100,68
M8A14246,962246750,75%550,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101149,936156746,27%799,37
E 50 Ausf. M101907,118446659,09%1679,96
D23129,061626536,92%259,64
VK 100.01 (P)8948,295276357,14%1074,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691207,956226233,87%852,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101719,667496248,39%1476,39
SU-263338,152146259,68%1111,88
T-505150,842336155,74%400,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII102276,989646162,30%2121,97
FV224 Chopper71264,928626155,74%1737,74
Lorraine 50 t 91440,847526150,82%1320,08
Alecto4316,282296043,33%745,43
IS-M81006,777156055,00%1187,26
Object 70591473,587976055,00%1506,43
Ares 8591229,627666046,67%1009,77
60G FT5356,902385945,76%565,31
IS-6 81208,765825952,54%1387,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81173,686645944,07%1069,90
Object 274a 81033,028075856,90%1316,85
O-I Experimental5776,655195750,88%1937,61
Somua SAu 404288,532435552,73%678,39
AltProto AMX 30 81073,097435448,15%1126,44
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81006,077045444,44%1246,42
T803111859,698065438,89%1077,76
Panther7779,094645354,72%1219,16
UDES 14 Alt 58848,214785339,62%785,98
M-V-Y102315,879145350,94%1920,32
BT-2292,331695253,85%320,54
Strv m/425422,133445257,69%1217,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,292365255,77%514,49
A-20596,062405257,69%218,49
GSR 3301 Setter7414,733815238,46%675,11
Hotchkiss H352122,302035048,00%403,44
M5 Stuart4138,042585056,00%283,81
Challenger7947,865885038,00%1230,37
Ikv 1035295,942604957,14%638,88
BZ-58-2 91580,187794951,02%1227,26
P.435364,383454852,08%953,89
M5A1 Stuart4324,733064852,08%1228,77
Ho-Ri 3102150,527214850,00%1419,76
BZ-1668824,836704852,08%791,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8954,637364850,00%1836,05
CS-63101518,437884759,57%1188,45
Taschenratte112594,9110434748,94%1551,46
P26/404277,702514650,00%626,45
Centurion Mk. I8949,286754647,83%1108,56
Birch Gun4257,652324647,83%891,18
AMX 30 B101692,027754654,35%1401,94
Panhard AMD 178B6384,874944645,65%961,42
Sav m/434297,672374334,88%619,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6802,815434351,16%1486,74
Lago4212,902554254,76%601,09
M2 Medium Tank3101,551374238,10%121,88
Concept No. 5101516,697244252,38%1133,07
M6A2E1 81168,908444163,41%1443,13
VK 16.02 Leopard536,741663943,59%52,38
T56 GMC3172,491453928,21%381,23
AMX 50 Foch B101762,925873946,15%1102,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4334,002603844,74%1047,13
ST-II102369,509293850,00%2217,03
Patton the Tank 91640,928013850,00%1841,41
T1 HMC2100,621383759,46%502,25
VK 30.02 (D)7794,507553669,44%1413,10
MS-1186,971703557,14%367,96
FV215b 101731,037723554,29%1348,10
TS-60 91587,867813551,43%1394,27
Lansen C 81442,698123545,71%1570,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3171,971913455,88%540,86
SU-85B4314,852503441,18%637,24
T-463110,391553342,42%228,91
Leichttraktor1113,851913351,52%426,97
StuG IV 5364,522423345,45%722,27
Somua SM 81590,068903351,52%1694,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8649,136113240,63%940,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4111,691623246,88%208,62
Marder 38T4292,282293256,25%718,01
B1479,031933154,84%144,83
FV229 Contender91643,268473151,61%1400,86
Windhund 81255,327743161,29%1504,32
M36 Jackson6482,072383046,67%692,54
Valentine AT4232,171893050,00%563,42
WZ-111 model 5A102052,938352951,72%1630,07
XM69 Hacker111695,616962839,29%863,45
Sexton II3236,672182762,96%1113,57
M-II-Y71249,568342755,56%1798,72
T675427,314112646,15%841,02
T-50-2 6412,313162646,15%915,56
M24 Chaffee5297,803382548,00%954,79
Charioteer81145,926722560,00%1242,38
Ares 7581620,0010062564,00%2146,11
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,581592429,17%265,48
25TP KSUST II5413,543622458,33%1070,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481418,008032450,00%1656,53
BZ-5871180,008082454,17%1604,84
BZ-79112088,009582458,33%1309,00
FV4025 Contriver112301,087962433,33%1109,95
Renault FT 75 BS2127,35982339,13%524,00
FV3046446,523072343,48%541,53
FV601 Saladin8755,355142334,78%537,48
BT-7482,091572259,09%192,29
T2 Medium Tank280,501372245,45%209,23
SU-76G FT4273,682572259,09%584,03
NC 70 Błyskawica101976,646612236,36%1327,06
Cobra 91468,506772245,45%1113,79
Cruiser Mk. II2176,481712152,38%662,57
Ares 90101175,766542138,10%562,93
Kampfpanzer 67102041,438532147,62%1392,04
Sturmpanzer I Bison3291,302152075,00%1324,95
M3G FT3206,901432030,00%417,84
Jagdpanther II81398,957532060,00%1633,42
M-VI-Y91041,606282040,00%768,91
Strv S1 81460,908322065,00%1843,39
AMX 383142,422181957,89%413,68
VK 28.016587,476241963,16%1851,01
Panhard EBR 10510491,794901931,58%264,61
Saryuda 91472,115511926,32%849,35
T-262112,281681855,56%456,81
TT-130M 91083,226331838,89%821,38
Achilles6610,244961752,94%1102,04
T1 Cunningham136,56991650,00%75,29
KV-856937,204781560,00%1684,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,332391560,00%973,58
Type 95 Heavy4314,002861540,00%912,42
DZT-159 91282,736781540,00%866,81
Valentine3319,644481464,29%1515,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4243,933021471,43%897,17
Char de transition 6840,937411464,29%1482,08
Super Hellcat 7605,573841442,86%656,51
Ikv 723285,672471250,00%820,80
Rinoceronte102001,927451258,33%1451,05
Black Prince II 71179,8311631275,00%2115,72
Object 268 Version V 101965,678031250,00%1335,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,001901154,55%445,61
SARL 424163,731481127,27%276,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101593,007961154,55%1149,33
M2 Light268,502151060,00%192,05
T3 HMC2221,001741060,00%979,45
T-602147,402541050,00%562,02
Caernarvon Action X 81142,408351050,00%1174,71
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81288,909021080,00%1454,07
Strv m/40L3278,11383955,56%1144,77
14TP4237,78376955,56%878,54
Cruiser Mk. III3213,33258944,44%946,55
D1247,38157875,00%262,50
SU-182109,00110850,00%491,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3402,75380837,50%1233,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6765,38769875,00%1391,41
Black Rock 112042,25714825,00%1102,67
Somua S353244,86243742,86%576,25
Char Mle. 75 9377,71408728,57%195,00
T-34 shielded 5216,00187728,57%231,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6906,86610714,29%1654,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101067,50476633,33%664,49
GSOR the TANK 91232,17554633,33%879,58
T-29 3332,50324616,67%1082,24
T1E6 2154,33199650,00%622,98
A46 6271,83188616,67%498,98
LTP 3153,17239666,67%695,95
Bishop5144,60201540,00%37,72
Dicker Max 6536,40411540,00%636,76
Object 265T 91271,60802560,00%1089,95
SU-100I 5617,40652580,00%1117,93
Leox 91452,20800560,00%1218,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,258240,00%312,53
Type 95 Ha-Go2112,50135450,00%323,75
Cruiser Mk. I1243,50277450,00%1263,66
Marder II3156,00286475,00%504,84
AMX 67 Imbattable111512,25810450,00%830,24
Valiant 5596,25663425,00%1228,42
Durendal 101320,25646450,00%834,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I1227,33160333,33%1146,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha3136,677430,00%200,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 290,67193333,33%183,71
ERAC 105 Proto 9733,00551333,33%658,71
Object 283 9716,67637366,67%624,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6317,67305333,33%209,92
MTLS-1G14 3262,004233100,00%1252,36
43 M. Toldi III 3181,004383100,00%905,38
10TP3359,50303250,00%1555,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2135,00122250,00%708,49
Object 2579604,50507250,00%355,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61042,0050120,00%2609,08
KV-1SA 5972,001017250,00%2758,43
Ashbringer 101372,5046820,00%612,52
Chimera 8434,00519250,00%234,20
T78 62268,5014922100,00%5310,19
Churchill Crocodile 6519,50468250,00%547,98
Strv fm/211178,002751100,00%1077,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2173,002551100,00%1008,28
AT-1255,003910,00%0,00
ARMT 5461,0027210,00%690,77
MKA 256,003910,00%0,00
T-45 2131,007110,00%345,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6362,007651100,00%889,93
L-60 222,002611100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4273,0020910,00%388,74
T7 Combat Car 217,008210,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6855,0011361100,00%1780,33
AMX ELC 901 60,006811100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6794,0058810,00%1041,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5753,0010521100,00%3690,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 7471,0023110,00%314,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2236,005681100,00%1114,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2024-12-24