Timur_Mur77

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55289000
Ø Tier7,170,000,000,00
Victories2755749,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2725849,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4740,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived953317,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390870,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted727701,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,700,000,000,00
Capture points409070,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points208900,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience474,990,000,000,00
WN7985,050,000,000,00
WN81149,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles55289
Ø Tier7,17
Victories2755749,84%
Defeats2725849,30%
Draws4740,86%
Battles survived953317,24%
Tanks destroyed390870,71
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted727701,32
Damage dealt891,70
Capture points409070,74
Defense points208900,38
Experience474,99
WN7985,05
WN81149,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt852,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience678,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt852,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience678,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience86,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt672,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience86,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles717000
Victories30342,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40556,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22130,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3170,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6840,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,310,000,000,00
Capture points10391,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15802,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles717
Victories30342,26%
Defeats40556,49%
Draws91,26%
Battles survived22130,82%
Tanks destroyed3170,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted6840,95
Damage dealt960,31
Capture points10391,45
Defense points15802,20
Experience493,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles599000
Victories15325,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44073,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12320,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3340,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6471,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,320,000,000,00
Capture points9091,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7201,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience218,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles599
Victories15325,54%
Defeats44073,46%
Draws61,00%
Battles survived12320,53%
Tanks destroyed3340,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted6471,08
Damage dealt607,32
Capture points9091,52
Defense points7201,20
Experience218,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.016,500,000,000,00
Capture points344,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience183,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt2.016,50
Capture points344,25
Defense points00,00
Experience183,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81215,18587373051,21%1479,54
T34 81250,50539213951,80%1568,01
KV-220-2 5686,38534190760,25%1530,38
KV-15510,90374185749,97%1065,87
Tiger I7830,23487162548,98%1001,15
T71 DA7492,46436126046,98%811,94
Type 62 7515,77480118349,87%1003,57
SU-122-44 7860,65431118349,87%1092,65
WZ-111 81153,52572114748,91%1410,02
T698965,55539106749,86%1166,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 8978,89509106648,31%1263,37
IS-38994,07466104749,95%1059,84
Tiger II81003,8453688550,51%1077,91
T-345313,5028985250,00%748,79
T-549951,1753081644,24%769,63
IS-7101584,6254281348,71%1194,56
Churchill III 5449,8150879550,19%879,96
T-34-856505,0738777249,61%890,62
T-34-85M 61019,0272276657,05%1986,65
AMX 13 909826,9946274448,92%1143,50
T54E191197,0154869545,18%965,67
M18 Hellcat6810,5350568753,86%1537,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,5026664352,72%640,96
T-109970,0544864043,91%758,42
VK 36.01 (H)6319,6926659844,48%318,71
KV-856567,5033259348,23%868,36
E 7591412,6260856048,93%1340,68
T-448751,6150049748,69%885,42
T-62A101242,5347249247,15%915,02
Object 140101512,4650147641,39%1104,90
E 25 7880,4848144751,01%1260,56
E 100101471,2755943944,87%1038,85
AMX 12 t6560,1349043849,32%1545,56
M4A2E4 Sherman 5375,8332639253,06%1040,88
T3091765,8453738253,66%1635,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5342,7828737848,68%804,30
Type 6191520,0152434849,14%1493,14
T-284525,4742734154,55%1825,99
IS7666,1337333752,82%789,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101522,9548232847,87%1180,76
ISU-1528904,3536732242,24%750,09
Object 70491540,0448132248,76%1224,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 518933,3637431249,04%1023,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5123,9719530748,86%132,63
STA-18964,7745430247,02%1276,96
AMX 30 1er prototype91433,4049830250,33%1322,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191360,2749830147,84%1283,13
Tiger-Maus 91624,6375129551,86%1406,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91324,7744228548,07%1045,91
M36 Jackson6974,7654028152,31%1966,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7738,6245527945,88%1058,15
AMX 50 12091185,0145027947,31%979,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91248,1145127447,08%1156,91
Centurion Mk. I8903,1346227350,18%1143,12
11081100,6952127150,18%1323,19
T297937,0950127150,92%1168,77
M10391178,8043726443,94%934,28
SU-130PM 81387,3369225353,36%1409,96
T28 Prototype81231,5452725153,39%1395,82
Charioteer8883,8743124645,93%847,02
T1E6 2130,3419524151,45%522,37
Jagdpanther II81019,8743923845,38%948,24
T-34-3 81182,2775623752,32%1469,57
T675496,5040923050,43%1044,77
T110E5101737,1449423049,13%1342,05
T3281118,6054522954,15%1380,55
KV-481132,0448422951,53%1335,27
SU-1527675,4243822143,44%765,14
FV201 (A45) 7943,1046722047,73%1300,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81390,3148421855,96%1551,01
AMX 50 10081098,4547020551,22%1174,85
WZ-111 model 1-491056,7346019748,22%830,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507702,9838519350,78%852,14
KV-26753,9042419347,67%1355,56
ST-I91664,5756319152,88%1697,80
T-34-28904,8148619051,58%1213,23
Comet7699,0345218345,90%991,61
T57 Heavy101609,8944018242,86%1062,60
Type 586569,0643017953,07%1080,19
T-437488,0239317741,81%524,29
Škoda T 27 81126,6972917352,02%1452,75
Type 4 Chi-To6542,7335517041,76%877,35
TVP VTU Koncept8730,7141217045,29%804,70
IS-4101726,4656217049,41%1323,98
T110E4101738,3455716648,19%1183,94
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8943,9561516650,60%1134,28
M75258,7925816546,67%764,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505410,8223216348,47%812,11
Challenger7614,9040416346,63%675,81
Škoda T 5091230,1155215646,15%1016,69
M26 Pershing8919,6149215649,36%1037,02
T-602181,2124215654,49%817,15
Sturer Emil7732,1537215149,01%897,59
FV4202 81034,2572115048,00%1342,29
Cromwell6614,2343414950,34%1198,42
T25/27819,9048314956,38%1249,50
SU-855329,3423214848,65%621,09
Sherman Firefly6509,0936614252,82%946,21
AMX 13 757536,9349514050,00%1022,53
SU-1006557,2735413943,88%812,10
FV4004 Conway91279,3950613850,00%1043,04
T-1506509,6135713642,65%699,26
IS-27745,5748313546,67%872,26
Lorraine 39L AM3304,7720113445,52%1006,98
Object 274a 81184,9976313145,80%1288,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007686,1941512949,61%951,61
T376489,7941812859,38%1380,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,2317512647,62%77,43
T92 HMC101276,7754712347,15%955,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8573,0943512050,83%906,24
VK 30.02 (D)7739,8841711644,83%1020,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6530,8143311453,51%995,01
M5A1 Stuart4237,1626211148,65%752,94
O-I6892,0151111152,25%1775,26
T-34-17804,0752410757,94%1332,45
Tiger 131 6991,5170910748,60%1743,98
Grille 15101591,0857010646,23%1027,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5314,4525010446,15%729,32
M10 RBFM 5759,6060310457,69%1875,13
Super Hellcat 7838,0557610351,46%1198,69
Jagdpanther7762,1239910155,45%992,12
T216211,8840810148,51%384,32
AMX 30 B101530,9167210151,49%1213,69
AMX M4 mle. 457874,074699748,45%1069,97
T207859,964629256,52%1286,61
Crusader6283,722809055,56%822,98
Maus101811,217598948,31%1219,26
Centurion Action X101513,825108850,00%1130,78
StuG III Ausf. G5352,222398747,13%658,83
Churchill I5602,644048650,00%1420,98
O-Ni7976,275458659,30%1283,40
Nashorn6584,963508549,41%882,94
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6558,395448451,19%1629,92
Object 261101134,616428354,22%958,03
T-34 shielded 5705,937238154,32%2100,72
M4A1 Sherman5442,534698052,50%1187,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101120,317288057,50%1013,11
T-50-2 6649,116397946,84%1758,47
113101565,686217350,68%1167,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,701516956,52%226,63
Jagdpanzer IV6664,313766851,47%1255,03
M53/M559974,815506852,94%849,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5396,133016747,76%818,99
T28 Concept 7839,184306547,69%1108,77
Škoda T 256635,364296446,88%1162,98
M24 Chaffee5387,243556352,38%1268,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6643,152946040,00%767,72
T-26291,591485950,85%306,44
Type T-345362,193015955,93%955,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559897,586475949,15%718,80
Leichttraktor195,251685757,89%378,36
Object 268101690,444355745,61%1065,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,571565450,00%100,60
LTP 3202,352475253,85%916,73
T-46395,541555046,00%194,95
VK 100.01 (P)81450,827925048,00%1506,50
M5 Stuart463,002064951,02%101,41
ARL 446834,904804864,58%1879,24
VK 30.01 (P)6614,513904748,94%925,06
A-205173,802074643,48%388,70
AMX 50 B101708,395694652,17%1284,47
BDR G1 B5643,383584546,67%1349,93
Sherman III5373,223724555,56%1010,37
Mäuschen91174,026724548,89%869,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4328,023194346,51%1114,34
KV-371009,864944252,38%1297,18
AMX ELC bis5287,072914254,76%853,85
M40/M4381052,615104141,46%1057,14
Tiger (P)71184,157244143,90%1475,64
AMX 13 105101109,606174032,50%953,00
Škoda T 245465,153023946,15%1226,09
STB-1101510,315433941,03%997,88
A-436492,904263966,67%1034,47
Black Prince7951,425603860,53%1435,16
FV4005 Stage II101200,185733850,00%758,17
Churchill VII6819,245083764,86%1738,18
M8A14315,272583751,35%746,53
Strv m/425467,333473652,78%1229,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs450,441183441,18%17,30
S-517531,062953345,45%486,21
T1 Cunningham1120,471763256,25%676,24
Strv 746672,103793138,71%1068,65
AMX 404149,071893046,67%379,73
StuG IV 5418,732453030,00%950,39
VK 45.03 7955,034413043,33%1130,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,831222941,38%266,13
Grant4248,323652864,29%849,20
Ikv 1035340,231912623,08%543,99
T7 Combat Car 2125,232412661,54%636,45
BT-74157,651782347,83%396,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,261442347,83%308,48
O-I Experimental5708,264822356,52%1636,99
Light Mk. VIC 2152,042112347,83%769,16
Char de transition 6671,744752339,13%901,68
T2 Medium Tank267,731392250,00%174,51
Object 252U 8908,056302245,45%756,07
121B 101242,456372240,91%778,36
M2 Medium Tank3121,951592142,86%231,90
Durchbruchswagen 24235,432322157,14%568,73
SU-14-17727,623852123,81%795,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4131,741291942,11%91,72
Churchill Gun Carrier6419,892371931,58%554,34
Excelsior 5415,003541963,16%841,68
T56 GMC3154,611641844,44%341,47
Covenanter5235,393281850,00%659,67
Fantôme 91374,616871855,56%1318,76
TVP T 50/51101790,006261631,25%1303,63
Marder 38T4324,003551656,25%759,72
Object 283 91159,477461553,33%1129,55
M3 Stuart348,501291435,71%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3207,141581414,29%572,40
Renault FT 75 BS2197,852141361,54%1162,99
Wespe3224,001331346,15%641,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6595,253871250,00%983,55
Marder II3231,503501060,00%710,98
Valiant 5726,805991080,00%1702,87
SU-18259,5691944,44%139,65
Type 98 Ke-Ni3140,00232742,86%369,49
M3 Lee486,83163650,00%128,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,20126520,00%340,16
M2 Light2154,40208560,00%617,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,60155540,00%2,54
Cruiser Mk. III3133,20173560,00%519,88
A-447285,2016550,00%131,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III3207,50176450,00%673,87
T3 HMC2107,75212450,00%325,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,2516540,00%123,82
Renault Otsu166,0012330,00%36,49
BT-22149,3310030,00%485,13
Stuart I-IV3120,67261366,67%458,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison374,67133366,67%238,12
Windhund 81117,008523100,00%1241,36
Strv fm/211125,50343250,00%557,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,506520,00%298,71
Type 95 Ha-Go299,002632100,00%458,25
FV3046139,00135250,00%110,55
Patton the Tank 9229,00434250,00%126,70
T-45 2137,00209250,00%517,27
BT-7 artillery 3128,502582100,00%451,49
Chi-Ni253,002041100,00%261,00
Strv m/38244,004710,00%0,00
Renault FT188,002291100,00%503,30
MS-1189,004810,00%215,42
IS-6 81418,007791100,00%1894,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61372,0012991100,00%4064,53
L-60 2150,005711100,00%962,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8491,0038410,00%227,60
43 M. Toldi III 398,0010210,00%173,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2023-04-19