Tim7900

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28539314884
Ø Tier7,848,008,008,86
Victories1473551,63%2064,52%2858,33%4553,57%
Defeats1341347,00%1135,48%2041,67%3946,43%
Draws3911,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1000635,06%1548,39%2143,75%3541,67%
Tanks destroyed259240,91411,32701,461091,30
Destruction ratio1,402,562,592,22
Tanks spotted355141,24491,58781,631491,77
Damage dealt1.334,752.454,002.261,382.379,46
Capture points286771,00611,97611,27610,73
Defense points148700,5200,0000,0050,06
Experience637,751.181,261.097,85997,49
WN71233,651966,461910,551689,20
WN81737,303245,423029,092816,80
Total
Battles28539
Ø Tier7,84
Victories1473551,63%
Defeats1341347,00%
Draws3911,37%
Battles survived1000635,06%
Tanks destroyed259240,91
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted355141,24
Damage dealt1.334,75
Capture points286771,00
Defense points148700,52
Experience637,75
WN71233,65
WN81737,30
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2064,52%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1548,39%
Tanks destroyed411,32
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted491,58
Damage dealt2.454,00
Capture points611,97
Defense points00,00
Experience1.181,26
WN71966,46
WN83245,42
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2858,33%
Defeats2041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2143,75%
Tanks destroyed701,46
Destruction ratio2,59
Tanks spotted781,63
Damage dealt2.261,38
Capture points611,27
Defense points00,00
Experience1.097,85
WN71910,55
WN83029,09
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier8,86
Victories4553,57%
Defeats3946,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3541,67%
Tanks destroyed1091,30
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted1491,77
Damage dealt2.379,46
Capture points610,73
Defense points50,06
Experience997,49
WN71689,20
WN82816,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories9850,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9247,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7639,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.898,830,000,000,00
Capture points1430,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience762,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories9850,78%
Defeats9247,67%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived7639,38%
Tanks destroyed1160,60
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1170,61
Damage dealt1.898,83
Capture points1430,74
Defense points530,27
Experience762,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt564,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,20
Experience139,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt349,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience136,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt349,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories3423,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10875,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3423,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt540,730,000,000,00
Capture points770,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1711,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience211,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories3423,61%
Defeats10875,00%
Draws21,39%
Battles survived3423,61%
Tanks destroyed810,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1000,69
Damage dealt540,73
Capture points770,53
Defense points1711,19
Experience211,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1376000
Victories72652,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59643,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws543,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46333,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7470,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15181,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,970,000,000,00
Capture points36722,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28722,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience400,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1376
Victories72652,76%
Defeats59643,31%
Draws543,92%
Battles survived46333,65%
Tanks destroyed7470,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted15181,10
Damage dealt728,97
Capture points36722,67
Defense points28722,09
Experience400,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1756000
Victories88950,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85548,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75342,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13190,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14000,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.950,420,000,000,00
Capture points26801,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points55353,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience736,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1756
Victories88950,63%
Defeats85548,69%
Draws120,68%
Battles survived75342,88%
Tanks destroyed13190,75
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted14000,80
Damage dealt1.950,42
Capture points26801,53
Defense points55353,15
Experience736,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1727004
Victories104660,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67138,85%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws100,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78845,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15100,8700,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,25
Tanks spotted11850,6900,0000,0082,00
Damage dealt2.320,580,000,001.806,00
Capture points14140,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6130,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience884,440,000,00112,25
Total
Battles1727
Victories104660,57%
Defeats67138,85%
Draws100,58%
Battles survived78845,63%
Tanks destroyed15100,87
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted11850,69
Damage dealt2.320,58
Capture points14140,82
Defense points6130,35
Experience884,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt1.806,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (261)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-4101852,78550150048,87%1396,84
T-1506842,41487150054,07%1597,34
AMX 13 909810,67472100047,70%1216,50
AMX 12 t6442,6638780047,50%1207,79
T26E5 Patriot 81829,34102368755,60%2710,22
AMX 50 10081291,7654360051,83%1550,79
Tiger II81232,7250858551,62%1430,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82193,28105355354,79%3109,67
E 7591302,4548448547,42%1098,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91266,1450745047,11%1262,53
ST-I91160,9452144044,55%899,36
KV-481029,9747938546,75%1099,45
M18 Hellcat6606,7036836545,21%984,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101733,9060232348,61%1454,50
KV-37615,4040532147,04%645,30
AMX 13 105101540,7169732049,69%1989,59
AMX ELC bis5190,6028031946,39%434,70
E 100101938,8562131151,77%1518,96
Object 43091989,3972728554,04%2190,75
AMX 50 B102400,0772127451,09%2049,99
T-4481112,7660126247,71%1491,77
AMX 13 757295,5238125148,21%424,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191781,2967322548,00%1791,57
Cromwell6930,4265822348,88%1947,56
E 5091614,6462822053,18%1563,73
VK 30.02 (M)6895,4660422056,36%1936,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6587,3961921656,94%2160,04
Škoda T 256932,5067721061,43%2060,35
T110E4102173,3458320840,38%1452,30
Panther II81093,1451720439,71%1248,15
T-34-8561000,8266620058,50%2332,43
AMX 50 12091543,2872020052,00%1474,77
CS-5992090,5076819549,23%2474,41
LPT-67 Šelma91330,5589019055,26%2347,43
AMX M4 mle. 457768,0240218547,57%866,41
T25/27766,8840918553,51%1065,64
IS-381555,9776418057,22%1903,18
T-5491491,2966117547,43%1501,28
Panhard EBR 9091045,5269617048,24%1756,59
Tiger I71053,1547516753,29%1489,10
M446440,2533116147,20%560,54
Hotchkiss EBR7709,0856715850,00%1795,43
Object 25792020,0685215757,96%2151,49
Centurion Mk. I81157,8159015550,97%1557,72
Jagdtiger92163,3470515554,19%1966,49
T3091441,9354915050,00%1132,85
BDR G1 B5364,0924914741,50%485,35
Leopard 1102879,8687914750,34%2561,59
T675233,0124214456,94%425,68
T-100 LT101306,4989114156,03%1855,73
ARL 446634,7939614042,14%964,21
M46 Patton92330,8396014057,14%2532,04
TNH 105/100081356,1764113846,38%1556,53
CS-5381400,9369613756,93%2455,92
Ferdinand81631,2965613540,74%1640,76
T28 Prototype81328,9550613052,31%1433,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68695,8164713054,62%1408,85
SU-10061146,4769712948,84%2220,21
WZ-132-1101419,0589612955,04%1996,62
FV215b 102013,3164812846,09%1540,16
Škoda T 5092172,9363512551,20%2170,63
Leo71324,8570112461,29%2552,87
T4991075,6987412455,65%1924,42
Vz. 44-171100,5866712253,28%1479,72
M661521,9392912057,50%2961,71
TNH T Vz. 5191727,7771312045,83%1526,34
Spähpanzer Ru 25191097,9093512056,67%2072,43
HWK 128814,6689012060,83%1778,72
M48A5 Patton102776,6794311353,98%2451,58
T-1091871,1570411149,55%2033,40
SU-10181392,5869111045,45%1581,31
GSR 3301 Setter7472,4555611049,09%1086,57
Object 430U102716,2087910843,52%2417,04
Object 26392495,6197910652,83%2525,96
T28 Concept 71206,0461910655,66%1954,18
AMX 40491,3316710450,96%181,68
AMX 65 t81413,0568210446,15%1722,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza92017,3779710254,90%2060,27
M10392103,0579610249,02%2197,99
Prototipo Standard B92202,0994410058,00%2338,61
Vz. 55103210,9991910052,00%2515,45
Comet7795,9960210058,00%1265,38
KV-15416,3836710057,00%828,52
Manticore101433,218599852,04%1903,94
Jagdpanzer IV61185,187829759,79%2728,99
VK 30.01 (H)5297,183029546,32%518,23
Centurion Action X102870,828779555,79%2827,31
M8A14128,871859448,94%140,59
T-54 ltwt.91099,479649460,64%2012,37
Panhard EBR 105101603,417149447,87%2185,42
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9893,877839248,91%1524,32
T-284162,021839148,35%318,67
LHMTV8799,567209145,05%1512,71
CS-4471097,896609057,78%1811,39
T3282271,9410269071,11%3340,89
WZ-132A91432,8510258958,43%2537,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8621,177608757,47%1259,30
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792427,7410158665,12%2636,14
Strv 7461187,187768563,53%2865,85
Type 4 Chi-To61156,078238458,33%2584,76
LTTB8850,798548252,44%1820,59
E 50 Ausf. M102839,338898144,44%2638,21
Black Prince71279,047468051,25%1939,56
Leopard Prototyp A92013,919228057,50%2244,19
STB-1102561,539067955,70%2382,85
Churchill I5330,442877853,85%596,69
VK 36.01 (H)6539,003957648,68%789,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8891,368517554,67%1748,93
KV-856627,204347448,65%994,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92279,398667451,35%2216,41
Tiger (P)71650,249127463,51%2814,68
P.44 Pantera81627,408597247,22%2338,74
WZ-1328894,888157250,00%1891,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007808,695497045,71%1188,41
TVP VTU Koncept81370,715916944,93%1788,33
T1 Cunningham169,761286643,94%193,08
Somua SAu 404158,081596643,94%212,97
AMX AC mle. 4881709,298696650,00%2120,91
AMX M4 mle. 5192072,917986651,52%2169,57
TVP T 50/51102808,038836549,23%2550,18
T-437665,266246552,31%992,00
BZ-5871403,636406451,56%1987,38
SU-855279,462046331,75%378,75
Mäuschen92444,6811036366,67%2764,32
UDES 1692066,319796264,52%2431,26
SU-100M171295,237146253,23%2073,22
FV601 Saladin81955,5710536160,66%3081,66
IS71208,176646051,67%1812,68
Panther7847,036146053,33%1263,81
Conqueror91929,728486051,67%1946,69
M26 Pershing81992,3310956066,67%3042,75
Panhard AMD 178B6631,984386046,67%2117,10
Jagdpanther71397,987635848,28%2156,12
Indien-Panzer81432,837585844,83%1934,46
53TP Markowskiego81769,408225764,91%2475,15
BZ-75102752,889055752,63%2352,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65102286,278325657,14%1873,80
CS-63102745,298585642,86%2713,80
UDES 14 Alt 581527,897865556,36%2262,12
M-VI-Y92525,949615442,59%2470,12
Type 5 Heavy103521,3410115354,72%2975,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92412,328515350,94%2088,90
40TP Habicha6998,147045058,00%2136,13
BZ-6892510,0010065066,00%2812,98
T71 CMCD7557,767695058,00%1374,00
Maus102878,5710344759,57%2421,93
VK 30.01 (P)61152,666234761,70%2393,47
B14188,392044632,61%294,96
P.43 bis61283,708494660,87%2999,70
SU-85B4271,762524656,52%637,55
Super Conqueror102854,098414645,65%2375,07
Type 5861152,566724564,44%2786,78
STA-181280,187304447,73%1851,51
T56 GMC3102,091504450,00%170,52
LTG7696,458264463,64%1634,03
Ikv 90 Typ B71689,709404360,47%2981,46
UDES 0381746,427824353,49%1988,58
60TP Lewandowskiego103390,9010284261,90%2866,99
B.U.G.I.6843,816084250,00%1443,84
Object 140102681,698844252,38%2349,70
SDP 58 Kilana81690,078124151,22%1896,01
Durchbruchswagen 24222,732434151,22%522,06
XM551 Sheridan101665,498924160,98%2211,29
Caernarvon81342,688814060,00%1919,64
Strv 103B102734,208754062,50%2119,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E341,63944032,50%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92726,5810864060,00%3111,13
VK 100.01 (P)81900,189934060,00%2576,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101743,559954057,50%2353,68
SDP 57 Gowika71620,909513961,54%2574,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7846,568483964,10%2092,90
Matilda4261,842923850,00%622,50
45TP Habicha71146,085793842,11%1503,61
T6981547,479203868,42%2193,02
M-III-Y82491,3913293868,42%3959,07
FV230 Canopener102869,3210043857,89%2563,09
T57 Heavy103102,0310563762,16%2852,45
StuG III Ausf. G5887,563973658,33%2366,15
Crusader6828,036483655,56%3152,85
AMX M4 mle. 54103089,979453655,56%2673,06
FV229 Contender92628,6911223669,44%2664,97
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5579,315943663,89%2543,84
SDP 44 Burza61202,917773562,86%2385,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81827,438153557,14%1917,19
T-46389,531453447,06%179,73
Strv 103-092617,4210093366,67%2688,44
AE Phase I 91792,006313342,42%1408,97
IS-7103148,4410153256,25%2900,31
AMX 38377,231583145,16%52,05
T110E5102742,7110703167,74%2542,39
T110E3102655,169483164,52%2088,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7981,736453050,00%1682,71
T2071538,579363063,33%2776,00
P.43 ter71371,078553053,33%2532,48
T1 Heavy5908,475773040,00%2036,17
T2971332,876443040,00%1632,48
Škoda T 177751,237853056,67%1893,70
BZ-16681882,679273056,67%2796,25
T54E193119,5011683070,00%3405,86
T376526,777183053,33%1727,48
IS-M81778,8010343076,67%2206,06
FSV Scheme A71504,409333040,00%2788,62
Object 70592229,009623056,67%2293,36
FV224 Chopper71560,7010053063,33%2547,95
Type 6191727,367882846,43%1621,60
T9592580,5712012875,00%2476,30
T3 HMC286,071242751,85%222,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82335,4112612770,37%4067,03
Cavalier5437,782712744,44%860,05
FV227 Conceiver81252,568512755,56%1560,56
UDES 15/16102546,128242650,00%2112,02
SU-76M4168,421742646,15%289,15
S35 CA5280,192352638,46%358,53
Staghound Mk. III61224,359702661,54%2934,82
VK 30.02 (D)71392,809152544,00%2886,98
T2882116,8810082556,00%2535,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III368,581232450,00%83,92
AMX 50 Foch B102656,428222441,67%1889,85
WZ-1317769,8310292365,22%2133,89
M-II-Y71520,959822254,55%2383,93
Renault UE 573138,811882157,14%342,98
Škoda T 245615,255342070,00%2105,37
DS PZInż5625,654542065,00%1642,74
Object 283 91243,205502045,00%1168,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,321411968,42%333,32
AT-12126,111261952,63%379,85
Pawlack Tank61308,478721952,63%2467,22
M4A3E8 Sherman61113,4410061866,67%2863,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4103,443111861,11%304,61
Pz.Kpfw. II267,591381752,94%129,87
NC 70 Błyskawica102948,888241735,29%2010,97
KV-1SA 5830,065171747,06%1826,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102598,449231668,75%1974,44
AMX 50 Foch92336,679571553,33%2377,36
T-26261,931231450,00%133,15
Leichttraktor119,31591338,46%0,00
M5 Stuart432,691891338,46%0,60
D1242,831131233,33%3,10
Ikv 65 Alt II61506,179291266,67%4089,51
T25 AT71610,589561266,67%2919,00
Object 277102871,8311631283,33%2288,97
D2353,451161154,55%114,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 103360,3010091050,00%2576,59
Löwe 8874,504291030,00%803,47
Renault FT132,00107955,56%134,69
Hotchkiss H35256,00139977,78%261,00
SU-86432,67368922,22%316,72
Cobra 91620,22911966,67%1514,07
Super Hellcat 7885,11513933,33%1060,75
MS-1138,8885825,00%0,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,71116771,43%263,41
Renault FT AC257,43120771,43%261,99
M3 Stuart398,50204666,67%382,83
T-50-2 6302,00322650,00%588,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81496,83413633,33%1451,89
Windhund 82383,40892560,00%2831,53
M-V-Y101953,001064366,67%1828,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,50357250,00%1144,76
Renault NC-3110,001310,00%0,00
M2 Light224,002410,00%0,00
M127385,0036310,00%210,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2025-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-26
Left: 2024-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2015-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-15
Left: 2015-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-21
Left: 2016-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-16
Left: 2015-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-19
Left: 2023-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-15
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-14