Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28101090198
Ø Tier7,780,009,929,88
Victories1789563,68%00,00%4651,11%10452,53%
Defeats971234,56%00,00%4145,56%8743,94%
Draws4941,76%00,00%33,33%73,54%
Battles survived1472952,41%00,00%3842,22%8643,43%
Tanks destroyed443641,5800,001421,583001,52
Destruction ratio3,320,002,732,68
Tanks spotted265900,9500,00610,681090,55
Damage dealt1.964,890,003.457,083.233,11
Capture points415741,4800,00290,32300,15
Defense points343191,2200,00991,102201,11
Experience888,020,00997,38997,59
WN71973,050,001858,671787,70
WN83015,840,003358,463260,49
Total
Battles28101
Ø Tier7,78
Victories1789563,68%
Defeats971234,56%
Draws4941,76%
Battles survived1472952,41%
Tanks destroyed443641,58
Destruction ratio3,32
Tanks spotted265900,95
Damage dealt1.964,89
Capture points415741,48
Defense points343191,22
Experience888,02
WN71973,05
WN83015,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier9,92
Victories4651,11%
Defeats4145,56%
Draws33,33%
Battles survived3842,22%
Tanks destroyed1421,58
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted610,68
Damage dealt3.457,08
Capture points290,32
Defense points991,10
Experience997,38
WN71858,67
WN83358,46
Past 30 days
Battles198
Ø Tier9,88
Victories10452,53%
Defeats8743,94%
Draws73,54%
Battles survived8643,43%
Tanks destroyed3001,52
Destruction ratio2,68
Tanks spotted1090,55
Damage dealt3.233,11
Capture points300,15
Defense points2201,11
Experience997,59
WN71787,70
WN83260,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles620000
Victories40965,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18229,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws294,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32552,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5980,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3010,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,250,000,000,00
Capture points8861,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1680,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience908,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles620
Victories40965,97%
Defeats18229,35%
Draws294,68%
Battles survived32552,42%
Tanks destroyed5980,96
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted3010,49
Damage dealt1.805,25
Capture points8861,43
Defense points1680,27
Experience908,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories4981,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1016,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4168,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,030,000,000,00
Capture points1542,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1061,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience915,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories4981,67%
Defeats1016,67%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived4168,33%
Tanks destroyed430,72
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted310,52
Damage dealt1.233,03
Capture points1542,57
Defense points1061,77
Experience915,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories2379,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2172,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,070,000,000,00
Capture points311,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience677,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories2379,31%
Defeats517,24%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived2172,41%
Tanks destroyed280,97
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted70,24
Damage dealt735,07
Capture points311,07
Defense points100,34
Experience677,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1799000
Victories131372,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43724,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws492,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106459,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19821,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12910,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,730,000,000,00
Capture points46222,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22441,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience696,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1799
Victories131372,98%
Defeats43724,29%
Draws492,72%
Battles survived106459,14%
Tanks destroyed19821,10
Destruction ratio2,70
Tanks spotted12910,72
Damage dealt1.087,73
Capture points46222,57
Defense points22441,25
Experience696,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories5669,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2429,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4251,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,490,000,000,00
Capture points50,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1902,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience930,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories5669,14%
Defeats2429,63%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived4251,85%
Tanks destroyed650,80
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted510,63
Damage dealt1.321,49
Capture points50,06
Defense points1902,35
Experience930,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1110000
Victories70363,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39335,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55149,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9800,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6180,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.811,260,000,000,00
Capture points13341,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points25402,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience875,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1110
Victories70363,33%
Defeats39335,41%
Draws141,26%
Battles survived55149,64%
Tanks destroyed9800,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted6180,56
Damage dealt1.811,26
Capture points13341,20
Defense points25402,29
Experience875,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories9846,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11253,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6631,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.682,240,000,000,00
Capture points2060,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience675,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories9846,45%
Defeats11253,08%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived6631,28%
Tanks destroyed1670,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1210,57
Damage dealt1.682,24
Capture points2060,98
Defense points420,20
Experience675,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561026,6277895679,39%2283,09
T-34-856785,0350485453,86%1745,57
T-345532,6337264553,33%1636,92
MT-256529,8280163460,09%2118,92
Grille5779,7646750371,17%2171,24
T-62A102227,26100048768,99%2329,82
T34 81911,1694447962,63%3060,55
T-5492144,03104947165,39%3168,92
T28 Prototype82231,9794745764,99%3320,03
KV-481894,8998245565,71%3170,94
IS-381974,11100739867,09%3072,93
Object 268102895,6494239367,94%2692,35
T-4481426,7582433755,79%2540,40
IS-7102777,7598233462,87%2963,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102969,7890632865,85%2837,21
Strv 103B103273,9395130763,19%3210,14
G.W. Tiger91644,1065429754,55%1989,45
T2971799,18112529580,34%3262,60
G.W. Panther71634,8167728957,44%2682,84
T-505275,6947728959,86%1067,39
GSOR 1008 82487,37114228464,79%3601,35
KV-261168,9777027857,55%2465,10
Leopard 1103481,48101827761,37%3595,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82391,62102227554,91%3300,80
Super Conqueror103242,29108026469,32%3103,55
ISU-15281989,4871725648,83%2681,13
Strv S1 82421,8999224359,26%3636,68
Jagdtiger92459,3979523055,65%2679,59
Jagdpanther II82363,7586323057,83%3594,82
SU-130PM 82511,34112022762,56%3642,13
T110E4103457,5098222660,18%3174,28
T-1092238,2391522461,61%2715,79
T3092696,41108222372,20%3087,20
SU-54822,3541522353,81%2870,99
Conqueror92460,25112122078,64%2805,26
Object 70492473,3578822057,73%2540,26
ST-I92101,6084421654,17%2477,78
M10392456,83110020670,87%3280,01
Hummel61135,7955120261,39%2228,78
E 100103201,00107220069,00%3288,52
212A91860,5975819558,97%2139,46
T110E3103182,1194518859,57%2895,62
Jagdpanther71733,8581018560,00%3102,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 82514,16120818560,00%4068,11
T-103 82270,99111018461,41%3338,65
SU-1006938,4658918356,83%2002,46
Forest Spirit 82396,47105817962,57%3259,02
Grille 15102944,3793817867,98%2900,06
E 7592325,05107717471,84%2983,59
Black Prince71583,81105517175,44%3077,94
M2 Light2323,7054816863,10%1926,91
S-5171850,7275016254,94%3200,79
T54E192662,02114016273,46%3499,79
StuG III Ausf. G51006,9864015865,19%3318,65
M48A5 Patton103277,10112115371,24%3339,91
Jagdtiger Prototype 82331,57113415263,82%3140,93
T9592287,3896314967,11%2207,67
Object 140102455,8693914959,06%2573,30
Tiger II82117,40111614573,10%3276,56
T2881908,6291514360,84%2517,37
M46 Patton92551,49106514264,08%3556,26
SU-15271247,4866114153,90%2158,20
SU-122-5492405,06106914173,76%3001,97
Object 907 103039,54110214067,14%3114,86
Object 43092451,80108713665,44%2993,62
TS-5 82332,16119313565,93%3191,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103207,73106813458,96%3730,24
T-437808,4351013458,21%1399,76
T3281880,90104813172,52%3045,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81404,00101713063,08%4046,03
BT-74119,9114612843,75%193,80
Object 277103284,01107512766,93%3617,56
Panther II81522,6380912648,41%2284,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103034,4295712665,87%2737,96
AMX 50 Foch B103343,16104512166,94%3170,47
IS71567,1093111866,10%2839,79
A-20576,9119211752,99%138,04
AMX 50 B103467,20103211757,26%3544,00
Caernarvon81708,88102811671,55%2630,50
T110E5103562,82114011560,87%3881,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82276,28101211455,26%3287,33
M26 Pershing81934,25116911071,82%3481,71
KV-371185,0669310650,00%1783,61
T6751088,5674610462,50%3958,05
M4A3E8 Sherman61171,8097910379,61%3260,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65103310,08112010271,57%3690,76
Churchill I5906,7780910272,55%2701,54
SU-10181887,50100210267,65%3105,41
Object 261101754,9177110058,00%1712,53
T57 Heavy103322,559739957,58%3370,11
T6981976,3211209873,47%3465,53
T25/271611,528499663,54%3293,04
Somua SM 82391,8811599659,38%3025,63
SU-855621,233509550,53%1646,41
KV-15861,816919555,79%2184,08
Maus103274,3211549471,28%3094,72
WZ-113G FT103373,909599458,51%2783,91
Concept No. 5103771,3510359261,96%3860,43
Centurion Action X103208,0311279073,33%3724,84
Tiger (P)71447,198739057,78%2448,01
Tiger I71627,3410468976,40%2798,41
IS-4102468,268868560,00%2434,50
SU-263234,551438543,53%532,23
BZ-75104172,6911558457,14%4951,67
E 5092529,3410808359,04%3323,91
FV230 Canopener103724,7511858061,25%3674,99
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92526,999657857,69%2738,83
EMIL 1951 82499,7312207866,67%3798,67
M661416,139647775,32%3370,09
T2071633,5910917379,45%3452,68
Vz. 55103582,6711017259,72%3676,38
BT-22176,271687140,85%714,15
Kranvagn103563,4911357065,71%3594,47
VK 72.01 (K) 103218,2310467068,57%2567,60
MS-11181,573316855,88%1105,69
T92 8818,0610006866,18%1915,15
Object 263103052,7010026672,73%3036,39
VK 36.01 (H)61356,7810076475,00%3496,29
Churchill VII61116,928746465,63%2704,22
SU-100M171546,678256467,19%3174,04
Panther71549,0011616385,71%3695,87
TVP T 50/51103690,0511066365,08%4136,54
ISU-152K 81952,739166355,56%2424,11
AMX 12 t6947,879286068,33%4037,51
Marder II3493,424576060,00%2220,84
Type 71103926,9811985962,71%3832,30
Char Futur 4 92703,4111115966,10%2940,82
Jagdpanzer IV61065,786415865,52%2579,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51130,1210195891,38%4919,45
Object 268 Version V 103373,248465846,55%2935,89
DBV-152 103948,799855653,57%3481,08
T71 DA71138,489835666,07%3566,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102940,187995651,79%2082,57
T1 Heavy51087,988935569,09%3157,69
M5 Stuart4436,556205554,55%1651,55
G.W. E 100101748,207435554,55%1455,42
T4991419,939975464,81%2985,14
AE Phase I 92919,9811865369,81%3564,84
M18 Hellcat61048,585915248,08%2262,19
Type 5861116,759475172,55%2837,44
VK 30.02 (M)61153,829545072,00%3005,80
Type 5 Heavy104366,9811174951,02%4299,59
O-I61075,598534975,51%2287,50
M53/M5591843,989554975,51%1996,49
VK 100.01 (P)81824,3310384971,43%2927,92
Tortoise92640,4711204967,35%2823,23
E 25 71617,579594965,31%2900,53
AT 25945,407734870,83%3457,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81967,049394864,58%3119,68
WZ-111 model 1-492788,6011114768,09%3443,10
Strv 103-092658,3010244665,22%3314,16
FV217 Badger102848,899704660,87%2348,04
Mäuschen92800,6411234562,22%3421,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6692879,8011494463,64%3564,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81990,9512494472,73%3563,80
AMX 13 7571109,129564355,81%3422,24
AT 861018,237904358,14%2193,49
Ashigaru 104390,4211514365,12%4640,46
Alecto4787,867374271,43%3686,11
M-VI-Y92275,299204245,24%2393,79
O-Ni71486,4610414168,29%2426,42
CS-5993213,0712864165,85%4696,74
M-V-Y103598,5110864153,66%3718,62
M22 Locust 3443,156904175,61%2582,55
AMX 50 Foch93007,8312734082,50%3676,85
AMX M4 mle. 5192907,8313094082,50%3732,76
M4A1 Sherman5881,779313982,05%3544,30
Churchill III 5845,089743976,92%2491,29
60TP Lewandowskiego103291,2210573767,57%2924,16
IS-271459,689123762,16%2303,46
Wespe3499,462453751,35%2255,53
AMX ELC bis5719,816473762,16%3726,34
T-284486,814753647,22%1700,66
11081746,979573652,78%2505,41
Ikv 90 Typ B71425,868173647,22%2915,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82144,499603560,00%3022,33
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93090,6011093565,71%3358,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4529,184253458,82%1673,57
TNH T Vz. 5192884,9112453378,79%3348,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92236,6410443357,58%3446,10
T216922,278453348,48%4192,92
Type 6193225,7213423284,38%5095,11
UDES 0381707,009193275,00%2372,62
Object 430U103111,099623253,13%2809,70
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103566,4411243265,63%4038,91
P.43 bis61203,659443174,19%3063,43
Ikv 1035583,975833167,74%1869,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 92933,9411013164,52%3207,95
M3 Lee4738,277453073,33%4743,91
Object 70592846,9711423060,00%3740,69
ELC EVEN 90 81139,8310203063,33%3065,96
FV4005 Stage II103256,669082955,17%3061,92
TBT 92792,3110152948,28%2854,18
AMX 13 9092585,2912362864,29%6549,76
IS-3-II92941,2511462864,29%3418,37
AMX 13 57 71508,8214192875,00%4838,10
Ikv 65 Alt II61300,748902774,07%3689,04
M75565,307092770,37%2940,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92785,4111262781,48%3537,30
Škoda T 5093222,4212872676,92%4019,06
SU-182105,271102653,85%535,72
Type T-345695,856072657,69%2584,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292893,8112132669,23%3868,74
Centurion Mk. 7/192641,7711682665,38%3881,42
VK 30.01 (P)61280,009482650,00%3156,07
E 50 Ausf. M103132,5810612661,54%3134,44
M6A2E1 82076,4210982661,54%3674,11
Emil II93063,0412422576,00%4332,10
AMX 50 12093198,0413282584,00%4306,27
Valentine3565,526992576,00%2846,82
FV215b 102723,409482568,00%2811,29
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93034,0411382556,00%3798,43
T-100 LT102097,969712556,00%3699,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103360,3211542572,00%3070,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101442,797692462,50%1191,24
TL-7 91872,218622450,00%1836,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101342,307612352,17%1031,49
Emil I82217,8210542254,55%3387,45
WZ-111 model 5A102959,0910372268,18%3122,16
M8A14666,825252240,91%2022,79
Nashorn61561,457542259,09%3806,35
T71 CMCD71414,5712792176,19%5543,15
E 77 92970,5212062161,90%3318,51
Buryan 93477,2913472166,67%3495,80
Prototipo Standard B93155,8013532075,00%4850,13
Sav m/434547,353992040,00%1826,03
T-1506623,805742055,00%1027,76
AMX M4 mle. 54104028,5013022080,00%4120,67
Ho-Ri 193277,8912271968,42%4412,42
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93164,7913741973,68%4103,87
CC-46 Pancernik 93380,0613481883,33%4309,64
BDR G1 B5932,116791861,11%2224,90
Sturer Emil71746,509101861,11%3645,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza92918,4114181788,24%3554,83
Object 752 92523,5911961776,47%2478,53
Löwe 81452,068341752,94%1834,68
WZ-12092920,3812541668,75%4315,48
P.43 ter71682,5011331675,00%3882,49
ARL 4461651,4410271668,75%4177,32
Sturmpanzer I Bison3345,002471637,50%1239,59
FV215b (183) 102483,319231681,25%2273,72
LTG71452,1911531681,25%4560,22
T54 Heavy Tank 93014,6313121681,25%4318,46
AMX 50 10082277,4011731573,33%3466,13
Cruiser Mk. II2444,275331573,33%2598,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII103824,5311281560,00%3457,92
Predatore 93191,1312451560,00%3375,28
Type 4 Ju-To72037,3611991478,57%3576,39
LTTB81517,5010931478,57%3900,23
CS-63102725,239251353,85%2178,57
Valentine AT4585,925321361,54%2566,73
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92445,0010201258,33%2813,85
STA-182481,8214041181,82%5063,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4561,737151163,64%2646,07
IS-M81874,0010851181,82%2995,24
SFAC 105 82178,369961172,73%2669,89
P.44 Pantera82477,9014251090,00%5236,49
Type 5782644,0013481080,00%4320,76
AT 771766,609281050,00%2682,21
AMX 13 105102386,3010961070,00%3684,66
Object 268 Version 4104193,9011101080,00%4151,82
SU-122-44 71481,206611070,00%2288,52
Caernarvon Action X 82390,7013421070,00%3881,70
T-463409,22446933,33%2426,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3611,00725955,56%3870,87
Indien-Panzer82162,781299988,89%3850,04
E 75 TS 81972,111123977,78%2505,33
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82738,111338966,67%5903,43
FV1066 Senlac 8689,00894955,56%1395,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 82041,89992966,67%3013,29
SU-76M4471,13501862,50%1739,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2267,25393862,50%1462,03
Object 703 Version II 82470,251430887,50%3466,85
Renault FT158,00300683,33%326,49
STB-1102934,00910650,00%3055,98
T-602250,33494650,00%1321,88
WZ-120-1G FT 82147,171034650,00%2629,73
Leox 93431,671388683,33%3637,56
T92 HMC101430,20907580,00%1377,34
LT-432 81317,6011305100,00%3127,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 82429,601344580,00%4136,23
Durendal 104710,001383580,00%4721,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92337,751059475,00%1971,53
Škoda T 56 82649,7514964100,00%3283,00
T26E5 82219,751319475,00%3098,53
112 81422,00950450,00%1690,87
T1 Cunningham1116,33126333,33%453,53
T56 GMC3291,004483100,00%1353,12
Ho-Ri 3103148,001045366,67%2610,85
IS-6 82295,33918366,67%2989,67
Leichttraktor145,0068250,00%82,83
AT-12532,50554250,00%2930,12
Object 252U Defender 82811,5015162100,00%3595,29
Lion 103245,001046250,00%3159,65
T95E6 101184,5032220,00%512,57
VK 75.01 (K) 81520,0010852100,00%1853,31
IS-3A 82942,0014922100,00%5063,98
Renault NC-311160,0022910,00%682,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10525,0034510,00%50,89
T23E3 7243,0018410,00%79,34
K-91103665,0065010,00%2777,09
M47 Iron Arnie 82119,0081510,00%3371,14
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81509,0010321100,00%1582,29
T-50-2 6503,0033610,00%972,66
STG 8920,0033810,00%839,20
Caliban 81454,0057910,00%1468,29
T1E6 2303,005111100,00%1876,34
Tetrarch 2136,001471100,00%714,86
T7 Combat Car 2114,004231100,00%613,22
LTP 3279,003021100,00%1274,66
Chimera 82893,0091210,00%3519,52
T-54 first prototype 81459,0010861100,00%1669,44
BZ-176 82595,0014781100,00%3814,87
M54 Renegade 81258,0010341100,00%1356,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-17
Left: 2026-02-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-13
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-28
Left: 2023-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2023-07-13