Suuchti

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2605210108108
Ø Tier7,478,809,249,24
Victories1375452,79%550,00%6156,48%6156,48%
Defeats1201846,13%550,00%4743,52%4743,52%
Draws2801,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived701226,92%110,00%4238,89%4238,89%
Tanks destroyed263991,0180,801421,311421,31
Destruction ratio1,390,892,152,15
Tanks spotted303811,17151,501501,391501,39
Damage dealt1.350,082.072,102.534,272.534,27
Capture points299311,1500,00130,12130,12
Defense points160900,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience617,55897,20853,09853,09
WN71350,161273,491665,581665,58
WN81810,131950,712742,722742,72
Total
Battles26052
Ø Tier7,47
Victories1375452,79%
Defeats1201846,13%
Draws2801,07%
Battles survived701226,92%
Tanks destroyed263991,01
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted303811,17
Damage dealt1.350,08
Capture points299311,15
Defense points160900,62
Experience617,55
WN71350,16
WN81810,13
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,80
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt2.072,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience897,20
WN71273,49
WN81950,71
Past 7 days
Battles108
Ø Tier9,24
Victories6156,48%
Defeats4743,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4238,89%
Tanks destroyed1421,31
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted1501,39
Damage dealt2.534,27
Capture points130,12
Defense points00,00
Experience853,09
WN71665,58
WN82742,72
Past 30 days
Battles108
Ø Tier9,24
Victories6156,48%
Defeats4743,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4238,89%
Tanks destroyed1421,31
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted1501,39
Damage dealt2.534,27
Capture points130,12
Defense points00,00
Experience853,09
WN71665,58
WN82742,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt769,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience394,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories1724,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5172,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1622,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,140,000,000,00
Capture points1311,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1351,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience335,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories1724,29%
Defeats5172,86%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived1622,86%
Tanks destroyed470,67
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted690,99
Damage dealt1.048,14
Capture points1311,87
Defense points1351,93
Experience335,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles870000
Victories45852,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38644,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37543,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6980,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7880,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,720,000,000,00
Capture points17031,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points42734,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience616,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles870
Victories45852,64%
Defeats38644,37%
Draws262,99%
Battles survived37543,10%
Tanks destroyed6980,80
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted7880,91
Damage dealt1.135,72
Capture points17031,96
Defense points42734,91
Experience616,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories14649,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14147,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12642,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2800,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,220,000,000,00
Capture points8072,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7322,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience410,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories14649,32%
Defeats14147,64%
Draws93,04%
Battles survived12642,57%
Tanks destroyed2540,86
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted2800,95
Damage dealt865,22
Capture points8072,73
Defense points7322,47
Experience410,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71237,54677175755,55%2044,68
Leopard 1102272,61617128950,19%2164,13
KV-261021,5960693855,86%2096,29
Jagdpanzer E 100102369,8861291952,12%1980,25
E 25 71284,2565875553,64%2246,05
IS-381450,4570464854,94%1869,60
Maus102303,7673152157,01%2211,01
KV-15578,8142245554,07%1283,50
T-54 ltwt.91057,4757340453,47%1821,90
E 7591639,7380139149,87%1576,99
Leopard Prototyp A91291,9660134345,48%1184,40
Tiger II8973,4964133946,90%1005,89
Tiger I71067,3364532656,75%1528,38
KV-856586,7539331647,15%919,84
E 100101593,7367230048,00%1139,89
IS7669,7238528943,94%781,22
Type 4 Heavy91695,4756126755,06%1781,37
Ferdinand81317,0467226344,11%1421,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91901,7377024554,69%2259,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81456,8573223657,20%2293,75
Jagdtiger91679,2869123245,26%1472,09
Cruiser Mk. II2363,4337222158,37%2109,37
FV215b (183) 102247,2373220951,67%1812,95
SU-85B4537,7341920055,00%1612,66
Indien-Panzer8894,5560319841,92%1024,79
StuG III Ausf. G5311,4724919246,88%566,22
SU-122-5492032,8254918849,47%2198,43
LTTB8880,2560618050,00%1830,30
Object 268 Version 4102960,9873418062,22%2869,53
Taschenratte113714,68116117858,43%2753,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3327,2943417558,29%2119,57
Type 5 Heavy102548,4582417455,17%2077,15
T2971083,3269117051,18%1451,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5213,0322516943,20%342,91
SU-10181747,2965116752,10%2276,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81875,2794516556,36%2569,39
T-5491747,3976316353,99%2028,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81785,0297616156,52%2611,36
M18 Hellcat6631,5356716051,25%1095,35
O-Ho81447,8956815957,86%1933,14
IS-7102270,5269715953,46%2055,93
Strv 103-091987,7457515055,33%1984,64
Type 64 6706,0752914649,32%1980,67
S-5171037,2450514455,56%1386,71
O-Ni71331,8161714456,94%2295,19
SU-14-17792,6743114439,58%929,73
M26 Pershing81245,3557114157,45%1795,47
T 55A 92138,8671813951,80%2354,57
VK 36.01 (H)6444,3637413847,10%601,99
Caernarvon Action X 81425,2570313852,17%1822,72
T-62A101854,4357013751,82%1798,09
DZT-159 92370,84101713460,45%2728,74
Cromwell6912,4357912960,47%2454,40
SU-86545,1438112640,48%578,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102787,2092912457,26%2415,82
T28 Concept 71163,0954212455,65%1988,71
VK 30.02 (D)7721,5260612240,16%1034,29
KV-481193,0062712053,33%1508,68
SU-14-28871,1934611843,22%829,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4255,5423411253,57%616,53
TVP T 50/51102406,7188811161,26%2556,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4350,2940911154,05%1476,39
O-I6966,6247910957,80%1961,67
Object 263102626,1462810849,07%2171,04
SU-15271086,7549410559,05%1771,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 81395,3068410357,28%1858,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6944,975719961,62%2298,35
T-1092008,227019950,51%2417,62
T675867,015229755,67%2669,23
VK 30.01 (D)6655,996179454,26%1315,53
M4A1 Sherman5536,814659151,65%1534,13
WZ-1328958,875699154,95%1862,72
Conqueror92073,368509060,00%2155,30
Hummel6740,844538750,57%1126,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,611428747,13%76,05
Nashorn6541,704738754,02%873,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5427,923968646,51%932,02
T2071109,785528560,00%2099,84
FV226 Contradictious 82058,7610928564,71%2860,89
T-284115,591648149,38%178,32
WZ-132-1101466,917758047,50%1783,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6692255,359867953,16%2588,28
Jagdpanzer IV6321,012547841,03%346,57
SU-122A5374,083637847,44%785,78
Object 43091853,626987853,85%1908,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4106,231807741,56%27,85
XM57 82196,8110287763,64%2592,62
Emil I81719,329777456,76%2434,43
SU-100M171293,037597454,05%2185,33
T803112624,168537444,59%1742,38
WZ-1317897,365897357,53%2351,80
SU-1006828,224977255,56%1680,70
T3092292,318577149,30%2118,20
Tiger (P)71127,566697152,11%1585,83
M10 Wolverine5440,134657051,43%929,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81564,776857055,71%1687,18
T-345345,143906959,42%913,39
SU-855340,233656959,42%742,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5371,514696955,07%1087,23
Strv 103B102464,437746857,35%1868,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 61018,075796852,94%1996,62
Marder II3124,071566741,79%144,87
Object 752 92288,5910126659,09%2352,25
Vz. 68 Squall 81068,178546663,64%2240,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 81292,806786653,03%1887,42
M53/M5591216,706216443,75%1030,64
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92413,829876162,30%2589,71
VK 30.01 (P)6431,133086142,62%533,15
Leo71217,988056048,33%2140,41
Grille5457,134176056,67%1065,72
Vz. 71 Tesák101272,808556061,67%1688,58
Type 63 81910,289676046,67%2468,96
T-4481701,907965962,71%3204,30
ISU-15281562,205035947,46%1672,41
Emil II92070,609545855,17%2312,05
T-34-856599,224885851,72%1128,88
59-166659,604615855,17%2343,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4366,142425850,00%1332,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,672365747,37%289,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza92280,589605754,39%2540,33
T-1506670,515825552,73%1110,86
LPT-67 Šelma91134,948385362,26%1986,59
UDES 0381379,215585259,62%1650,49
Type T-345524,504665273,08%1724,50
UDES 14 Alt 581468,968445246,15%2001,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81025,196285248,08%1045,22
Type 586720,423985046,00%1399,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,402195042,00%72,26
Ares 8591639,648075052,00%1642,36
53TP Markowskiego81697,299174860,42%2008,96
FV217 Badger102557,008884751,06%2022,93
Škoda T 5092222,6710484667,39%2566,57
45TP Habicha71544,658194663,04%2530,82
Churchill I5524,673854537,78%1091,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81294,047664540,00%1574,84
Archer5486,332564540,00%932,67
G.W. Panther7955,434034443,18%1149,25
T28 Prototype81533,507824440,91%1630,82
Type 5781693,608964353,49%2041,62
T3 HMC2208,072564247,62%882,31
M48A5 Patton101830,455364252,38%1537,22
P.44 Pantera81848,129904158,54%3092,85
AMX 50 10081414,717904151,22%1604,54
Super Conqueror102205,418244151,22%1643,43
KV-1371193,537194055,00%2412,07
ST-I92261,238944050,00%2526,59
Matilda4196,412653946,15%364,47
A-20573,312873951,28%123,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481820,829933953,85%2386,46
UDES 1691715,089583964,10%1925,95
KV-371093,544953953,85%1510,64
Marder 38T4256,542133938,46%450,96
T-127 3280,953953951,28%1113,69
Strv 746807,875013850,00%1745,35
Panther II81256,268093863,16%1843,33
Versuchspanzer 5792852,5511093850,00%3053,17
ARL 4461190,387543751,35%2348,87
T-46378,321373743,24%91,06
M10392364,4610663756,76%2834,95
AMX M4 mle. 5192175,769293748,65%2008,96
Object 70591883,656873756,76%1937,83
BT-2255,171403638,89%1,20
M36 Jackson6611,193813638,89%860,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5727,817193669,44%2662,33
T3281388,207923548,57%1899,47
CS-63101979,178573562,86%1821,71
Object 252U Defender 81096,148393571,43%1277,52
TNH T Vz. 5192744,7412303485,29%3267,21
SU-54277,412653441,18%461,52
E 50 Ausf. M102013,247343455,88%1729,35
P.43 bis61216,128173357,58%2912,68
Leichttraktor1111,481633351,52%415,03
Carro d'assalto P.8871181,647923339,39%1567,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3130,421993357,58%376,26
Caernarvon81984,1510483351,52%2828,11
Churchill VII6676,585413366,67%1324,59
T92 HMC101636,275873351,52%1352,39
Vz. 55102049,697173237,50%1414,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3243,473133262,50%1114,07
King Tiger (Captured) 71451,227843271,88%2421,92
FV224 Chopper71546,3910893167,74%2553,70
SDP 58 Kilana81879,1710253066,67%2581,41
Object 705A102126,137073053,33%1900,46
Panzerjäger I293,791542958,62%259,12
M46 Patton91617,385232937,93%1400,34
E 5092095,348482951,72%2232,09
Durchbruchswagen 24146,521672948,28%229,17
Tetrarch 2219,522602958,62%1281,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159,292272857,14%650,01
SU-263145,542002850,00%275,41
Object 430U102465,0710262871,43%2441,34
Ares 7581134,216832853,57%1254,43
Charioteer Nomad 81574,827642860,71%1731,57
Leopard 120 Verbessert112510,308352748,15%1955,23
Sav m/434418,123242646,15%1238,35
Char Futur 4 91909,968372646,15%1894,51
Crusader6376,963032532,00%1029,07
Wespe3158,601422548,00%462,47
Covenanter5379,883222548,00%1454,80
FV227 Conceiver81970,329542544,00%2861,90
T1 Cunningham1101,042022454,17%479,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,921082429,17%89,40
T-262115,331752433,33%385,17
M40/M4381103,506682450,00%1355,12
Object 25792092,296852462,50%2444,44
M-III-Y81333,838192343,48%1719,79
Tortoise92512,179772356,52%2265,29
T404247,912982250,00%491,62
P.43 ter71430,8610282166,67%2922,20
M7 Priest3146,101592152,38%310,20
25TP KSUST II5816,854772060,00%2849,39
WZ-132A91188,204282035,00%1613,14
MS-11149,262201957,89%788,88
M374351,163571957,89%1164,39
Valentine3246,112591957,89%907,29
SU-76M4191,421721952,63%423,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571937,219901947,37%3206,84
Type 6892148,1610641973,68%2053,57
Waffenträger auf E 100102364,267761947,37%1626,24
Ikv 1035469,283371861,11%1333,93
Comet71138,727381838,89%1905,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4296,442961850,00%956,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,291491752,94%234,63
105 leFH18B2 5886,764881758,82%1962,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255,06891747,06%140,99
Kampfpanzer 67102394,538771758,82%2090,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5582376,7111621758,82%2449,19
StuG IV 5328,062971747,06%607,98
Tiger-Maus 91976,448361650,00%1652,69
IS-2 71428,197411650,00%1967,16
AT-1298,471181553,33%255,91
T110E5102471,4010381566,67%2474,31
VK 30.02 (M)6631,873981546,67%1301,25
MT-256288,875031573,33%879,64
IS-M81585,736231566,67%2334,10
TBT 92141,938271560,00%2016,16
T-28E with F-30 4438,004431546,67%1085,22
Renault NC-311138,712111464,29%782,14
M5A1 Stuart4171,213441435,71%344,58
TNH 105/100081647,2910071485,71%2099,40
Vz. 44-171357,648971464,29%1829,83
T56 GMC3105,001801457,14%247,00
Panhard AMD 178B6388,503511442,86%1054,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007929,237351361,54%1504,78
Panther71457,1711901275,00%3463,73
Kranvagn101883,926321225,00%1053,82
T-50-2 6568,256181266,67%1898,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,36651127,27%1,72
XM66F 81504,368661154,55%1590,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II279,401221040,00%129,85
VK 30.01 (H)5705,205821060,00%1836,36
AMX 404281,403481090,00%1170,84
Black Prince71014,007741050,00%1312,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6568,603531050,00%935,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5335,204571020,00%1032,61
AE Phase I 92262,8011071060,00%2765,05
D12117,33177966,67%523,57
Birch Gun4317,56160922,22%1020,61
Super Hellcat 71571,33749944,44%2756,71
T1 HMC2114,13158862,50%696,12
NC 70 Błyskawica102276,63803850,00%1470,34
Chi-Ni247,86150771,43%261,00
Renault Otsu1154,29236757,14%701,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri71211,00814742,86%2292,50
Ikv 723205,29173742,86%448,15
T-26G FT2259,14252757,14%983,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 102222,71637728,57%1318,09
Toro 91802,43894757,14%1737,12
Type 4 Chi-To6984,17749650,00%2087,63
SU-182101,33145633,33%358,40
T2 Medium Tank2110,50158650,00%458,02
BT-7 artillery 3663,17769683,33%2960,00
Turán III prototípus 5536,00436616,67%1253,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha3137,80199540,00%225,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7373,40264520,00%228,76
Type 95 Heavy4295,80179520,00%753,56
O-I Experimental5767,80400560,00%1581,17
AMX 383200,80380560,00%620,80
Coccodrillo 101437,20527520,00%715,24
AMX ELC bis5234,20185560,00%668,67
AMX M4 mle. 54102954,401082560,00%3013,81
M2 Medium Tank3195,75288475,00%823,55
LT vz. 383149,6711730,00%331,36
BT-74206,674953100,00%799,82
Lorraine 39L AM347,3375366,67%261,00
T25/27196,67407366,67%264,10
FCM 2C 3254,00468366,67%721,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 257,50132250,00%140,54
Renault FT 75 BS2125,50191250,00%673,63
M415270,002362100,00%411,53
T110E4101390,5010442100,00%1046,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3237,00228250,00%655,16
TS-54 8701,009002100,00%649,02
MKA 2549,007062100,00%3415,45
T-45 2100,003412100,00%489,27
TOG II* 6321,505782100,00%514,47
LTP 3278,50439250,00%1480,80
AMX 13 57 7951,00843250,00%1974,68
Chi-Go 71790,0013812100,00%2755,51
Kolohousenka1130,003051100,00%702,48
Strv fm/211191,0013610,00%787,22
Strv m/38279,001551100,00%337,39
Renault FT1247,0015910,00%1534,44
4TP1305,0035610,00%1959,65
Pvlvv fm/42244,006510,00%0,00
M8A140,002210,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2278,0018010,00%2096,32
Pz.Kpfw. I20,001010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51533,0014821100,00%6044,76
Windhund 81159,009091100,00%1238,29
Strv S1 81588,009571100,00%2068,71
Valentine II 4184,005841100,00%588,29
Light Mk. VIC 2256,002641100,00%1629,56
T7 Combat Car 225,004510,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 82754,0047610,00%2766,17
T26E3 Eagle 7 71630,0057510,00%2309,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2172,0017010,00%547,05
M10 RBFM 5122,008710,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81014,008811100,00%1013,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-01
Left: 2016-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2020-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-09
Left: 2016-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-24
Left: 2018-08-18