Super_Andre86

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-08-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2935310146427
Ø Tier7,849,009,629,43
Victories1428448,66%440,00%7249,32%20347,54%
Defeats1472550,17%660,00%7249,32%21851,05%
Draws3441,17%00,00%21,37%61,41%
Battles survived711924,25%220,00%1812,33%7216,86%
Tanks destroyed190370,65131,30740,512430,57
Destruction ratio0,861,630,580,68
Tanks spotted297951,0250,504332,979452,21
Damage dealt941,671.593,10907,321.224,30
Capture points422611,4400,00880,603740,88
Defense points110260,3800,00140,10630,15
Experience503,47802,30728,77757,73
WN7866,041053,19896,50906,38
WN81006,711346,82980,101189,64
Total
Battles29353
Ø Tier7,84
Victories1428448,66%
Defeats1472550,17%
Draws3441,17%
Battles survived711924,25%
Tanks destroyed190370,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted297951,02
Damage dealt941,67
Capture points422611,44
Defense points110260,38
Experience503,47
WN7866,04
WN81006,71
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,00
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed131,30
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.593,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience802,30
WN71053,19
WN81346,82
Past 7 days
Battles146
Ø Tier9,62
Victories7249,32%
Defeats7249,32%
Draws21,37%
Battles survived1812,33%
Tanks destroyed740,51
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted4332,97
Damage dealt907,32
Capture points880,60
Defense points140,10
Experience728,77
WN7896,50
WN8980,10
Past 30 days
Battles427
Ø Tier9,43
Victories20347,54%
Defeats21851,05%
Draws61,41%
Battles survived7216,86%
Tanks destroyed2430,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted9452,21
Damage dealt1.224,30
Capture points3740,88
Defense points630,15
Experience757,73
WN7906,38
WN81189,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points464,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience267,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats763,64%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt741,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points464,18
Experience267,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories13850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13649,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11039,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2060,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,580,000,000,00
Capture points8273,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12014,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience537,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories13850,00%
Defeats13649,28%
Draws20,72%
Battles survived11039,86%
Tanks destroyed1850,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2060,75
Damage dealt1.058,58
Capture points8273,00
Defense points12014,35
Experience537,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories6244,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7654,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4935,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt536,340,000,000,00
Capture points3832,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3252,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience297,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories6244,29%
Defeats7654,29%
Draws21,43%
Battles survived4935,00%
Tanks destroyed650,46
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted860,61
Damage dealt536,34
Capture points3832,74
Defense points3252,32
Experience297,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.441,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points477,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience468,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.441,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points477,83
Experience468,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381179,55476103850,29%1347,64
T-34-856567,1534883549,10%1064,30
T25/27746,0138460447,52%981,76
ISU-15281000,1337958246,05%858,53
T28 Prototype8963,9941457848,62%928,56
ELC EVEN 90 8538,6360856650,71%993,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101556,8865049846,59%1149,21
KV-26668,7036549250,41%1173,37
O-I Experimental5637,3741048153,22%1350,50
Škoda T 256524,4037547949,69%938,44
TVP T 50/51101756,8364846349,03%1401,11
T-1091161,7444246247,40%1029,97
T-549796,6744044345,82%629,19
Panhard EBR 10510804,4655443847,72%793,20
Object 140101288,8755943044,65%919,43
T3091173,9146742751,05%896,47
DBV-152 102102,1968742749,41%1388,56
FV4202 8899,5852742144,18%1061,05
Manticore10871,8863637147,17%897,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5311,2126935349,58%683,82
T-448667,1139333346,25%759,38
SU-1006634,9534533155,29%1158,43
IS7785,6738532646,93%1014,41
Tiger (P)7759,1345131652,22%906,78
FV4005 Stage II101127,7641929740,07%611,07
T499698,5049229750,17%912,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101642,1562828447,18%1099,19
Cromwell6482,5837627250,37%871,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8383,6742523954,39%577,34
SU-86534,4529423147,19%608,97
T110E4101642,2162323147,19%1078,24
Char Futur 4 91362,9762323049,57%1106,39
Prototipo Standard B91080,1956322744,49%859,69
AMX 13 757429,0038222648,23%721,37
Jagdtiger91264,9465722049,09%943,19
Ferdinand8851,3048420346,31%694,84
KV-15304,2224520245,54%413,37
P.44 Pantera8782,9746519640,82%779,05
Leopard 120 Verbessert111710,3475419452,58%1221,95
Spähpanzer Ru 2519585,3145519145,03%669,31
AE Phase I 91302,0154619143,46%1047,34
KV-856545,4233318750,27%873,69
SU-14-28886,1948218743,32%767,26
T57 Heavy101876,6874318646,77%1365,59
UDES 14 Alt 581011,6855918551,89%1196,58
Object 430U101527,5775018546,49%1085,04
T376367,7734618247,80%852,79
T-345136,2219518047,78%162,75
VK 30.01 (P)6475,8533018055,00%746,52
Leopard 1101586,6469317246,51%1120,33
Hotchkiss EBR7476,7148917052,94%987,28
SU-130PM 81207,8861417055,29%1160,04
121B 101479,9855117043,53%1045,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68525,0558016647,59%787,66
E 100101706,1373116251,85%1373,87
AMX ELC bis5289,5532816155,28%924,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10841,5869616049,38%815,10
IS-7101406,1352915840,51%884,91
Cobra 91338,5270415652,56%1149,06
leKpz Borkenkäfer11847,9270915449,35%718,67
STG Guard 8895,3255614753,06%1013,73
SU-1527532,7230114436,81%481,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91092,5465114250,70%1055,38
T-284232,0121814149,65%591,73
Taschenratte112261,5092114047,86%1236,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507666,8142413953,24%759,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101660,7568113850,72%1380,75
Panhard EBR 909685,4168913753,28%940,82
FV4004 Conway91101,3049413340,60%770,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8487,5645813145,04%715,48
AMX 12 t6313,9432912945,74%665,23
Super Hellcat 7649,4137512748,03%792,28
Type 71101521,3279412249,18%935,24
Tiger II81069,9968912161,98%1215,11
T-463137,7517812049,17%434,79
T-437723,5741612054,17%1116,91
Object 780 102049,1381812049,17%1524,83
SU-263134,0812211943,70%169,47
VK 100.01 (P)8900,9359811945,38%886,57
StuG IV 5334,9723511944,54%690,28
Tiger I7996,9957911646,55%1187,35
Prototipo 6 81344,6279211650,00%1276,24
BT-7480,6114211450,00%108,32
XM57 81594,8184411356,64%1576,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518769,4256711252,68%779,45
T-1506316,8826211151,35%356,60
SU-855270,9418810947,71%447,60
Lion 101851,6473210550,48%1498,45
BZT-70 102195,0387410151,49%1538,40
M18 Hellcat6460,5728610142,57%617,52
KV-37608,853529848,98%614,22
SU-54165,611439744,33%202,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 81163,716989551,58%1191,69
FV215b (183) 101751,477139453,19%1310,52
Maus101480,527819352,69%1103,63
T675272,032189154,95%508,90
LHMTV8496,085599147,25%767,72
Gryphon 101596,767179143,96%991,01
AS-XX 40 t111523,567378949,44%1065,89
T54E191185,587038656,98%1015,35
DZT-159 91375,557578351,81%1177,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5207,562628237,80%400,69
Ares 90101763,557658246,34%1282,70
Buryan 91797,988598250,00%1382,85
Strv 107-12112072,127898156,79%1303,85
LPT-67 Šelma9938,006698145,68%1180,39
Panhard AMD 178B6314,793808150,62%763,16
Strv 103B101883,837588055,00%1253,85
SU-122A5340,962347842,31%610,56
Super Conqueror101953,799137755,84%1401,20
M127592,334387553,33%646,10
M24 Chaffee5216,363097552,00%573,22
Ares 8591450,978097549,33%1269,80
FV230 Canopener101610,928137454,05%1085,43
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91493,947637157,75%1382,62
Charioteer8641,015257041,43%448,64
Miel 81088,227406950,72%1231,03
BZ-6891305,047646851,47%1070,85
UDES 0381137,285866737,31%986,31
212A91047,605626741,79%754,36
M446554,183776747,76%877,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91298,386776349,21%922,97
Lorraine 50 t 91329,247376355,56%1420,27
P.43 bis6535,984186256,45%943,20
M5 Stuart490,452156250,00%94,38
A-20532,741456140,98%25,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505247,772056149,18%370,37
Vz. 64 Blesk8568,054946145,90%801,23
Crusader6188,252346048,33%367,84
Type 4 Heavy91709,857816046,67%1527,73
GSR 3301 Setter7391,775506038,33%629,51
M8A14254,442135955,93%591,59
Versuchspanzer 5791759,148855954,24%1391,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6539,843325851,72%765,23
Type 95 Heavy4157,331665747,37%326,40
Object 432U111308,467155740,35%705,05
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81093,215365740,35%992,06
SU-182109,231135648,21%516,93
T698943,896115556,36%1148,13
FV229 Contender91619,278295550,91%1351,14
Object 261101066,207065451,85%786,43
FV227 Conceiver8928,316425437,04%757,41
Lorraine 40 t 81062,724955451,85%1158,27
Škoda T 177582,325615354,72%1249,68
CC-46 Pancernik 91550,928415352,83%1430,57
Škoda T 245212,882265052,00%433,53
Ares 7581191,068144955,10%1443,23
Vz. 71 Tesák101021,907854847,92%1075,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474247,812194757,45%835,55
Durendal 101611,026424734,04%956,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81215,707364658,70%1225,08
ST vz. 394138,241884553,33%306,76
G.W. Panther7644,865164438,64%532,22
FV4025 Contriver111950,438274450,00%1247,04
T-103 81041,916124450,00%1051,15
M40/M438728,375624348,84%669,92
MBT-B 101584,316594245,24%899,24
Škoda T 56 81357,368324254,76%1278,61
AMX 404203,222224151,22%699,10
Covenanter5136,491964151,22%288,27
IS-3-II91409,327994146,34%1238,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6254,323504151,22%522,12
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9705,276104141,46%803,06
B14160,252104052,50%313,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5581547,439234055,00%1395,95
Coccodrillo 101858,628283953,85%1298,90
Schwertwal 101597,107243946,15%979,65
M3 Stuart3138,001913751,35%438,01
STK-2111795,277703745,95%1027,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3179,441743644,44%504,99
Vz. 68 Squall 8671,926013655,56%1101,69
Turtle Mk. I 81523,978653647,22%1458,43
S-517387,682283438,24%189,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81491,619363360,61%1930,34
Yong Bing 91266,857003339,39%853,28
M75230,912803271,88%858,70
BZ-1668944,165883237,50%791,53
FV3046503,503503243,75%665,06
BT-2236,101103167,74%240,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4200,973083138,71%555,08
IS-2-II81147,948483167,74%1489,67
Tortoise91213,106853145,16%812,21
Strv 103-091824,278783066,67%1692,05
O-I6435,833463053,33%585,15
Ikv 90 Typ B71108,256992853,57%1576,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,332562748,15%105,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81011,856632646,15%1162,37
O-Ho81607,529492572,00%2122,31
FV226 Contradictious 81088,527962556,00%1041,36
AT 158896,296922454,17%817,54
E 65 Zwilling 81034,886032433,33%631,01
SDP wz 66 Grom 81112,506002441,67%931,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro6723,304782343,48%1052,57
Saryuda 91076,965552334,78%582,73
Hummel6621,865152250,00%784,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559888,737602263,64%866,96
Chieftain Mk. 6 101687,417822250,00%1177,77
Serpente 91330,736632236,36%764,66
Type 91 Heavy326,621132147,62%85,92
FV601 Saladin8472,864962138,10%271,47
Type 5 Heavy101775,508922065,00%1223,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,101762040,00%299,31
Char Mle. 75 9398,754732035,00%217,74
E 77 91611,607892045,00%1413,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91158,804842035,00%804,31
Staghound Mk. III6628,326001952,63%1099,98
T-50-2 6252,163431942,11%441,33
T1 Cunningham1134,561691827,78%661,13
VK 28.016308,443781855,56%842,03
FSV Scheme A7574,446171855,56%783,71
Toro 91112,727301850,00%891,50
Projet Louis 9787,225471827,78%759,54
SFAC 105 81247,787021861,11%1118,91
Black Rock 111724,659271752,94%1065,59
D23111,691671650,00%242,01
Strv m/40L3229,631701643,75%597,60
AMX 38371,561521643,75%39,42
Caliban 81168,006991643,75%1254,65
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91563,946601637,50%1084,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6872,736071566,67%1876,39
Char Murat 9901,876881540,00%608,18
Jade Coil 81697,797331450,00%1379,58
Object 752 91284,717521442,86%816,19
ISU-122-2 81239,867331464,29%1179,91
40TP Habicha6914,156541346,15%1884,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 102143,548071346,15%1148,95
T92 8497,005401338,46%612,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,171141266,67%310,79
MS-1157,25971233,33%42,34
O-Ni71909,1710791275,00%2792,51
BZ-75101831,677961250,00%1109,17
Ares 90 C111581,507031233,33%903,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6333,584281266,67%853,91
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8682,834871233,33%326,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 91379,755731225,00%840,66
UDES 03 Alt 3 91397,176301233,33%1020,45
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101770,086811241,67%851,32
LT vz. 38361,731671172,73%261,00
P.43 ter7556,913791118,18%539,42
Cruiser Mk. IV476,911031136,36%0,00
Object 168 German 8634,554591136,36%399,26
Rambo 91455,008351163,64%1379,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,801411050,00%485,47
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51231,906631070,00%2965,50
T71 DA7211,402571030,00%107,83
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91394,006291030,00%885,63
T28 Concept 7461,704061070,00%581,31
D1248,78154944,44%39,44
Ikv 723199,56150933,33%351,26
M53/M559695,63640850,00%500,28
T 54D 91146,88552825,00%917,84
Hotchkiss H35290,86177757,14%304,59
Carro d'assalto P.887915,00638742,86%1079,81
Ikv 10351053,57670742,86%2805,61
BDR G1 B5146,86152728,57%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91290,57679728,57%903,25
Pz.Kpfw. I243,71113742,86%44,04
Gorilla111223,00762757,14%646,93
Kampfpanzer 67101346,57912771,43%916,17
AAT60 8589,14726771,43%602,83
WZ-111 model 6 8461,86424728,57%139,69
Lorraine 39L AM3234,83243666,67%826,96
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2105,33187650,00%257,76
Chi-To SP71388,17783650,00%1609,18
FV225 Collector 91697,00697633,33%1100,15
FV224 Chopper7765,17616650,00%666,02
Kame 91465,50572616,67%1028,82
Renault NC-31178,80129560,00%342,62
Churchill VII61277,80943560,00%2505,85
Cruiser Mk. III374,00149540,00%77,61
AT 86397,80353520,00%463,97
EMIL 1951 8788,20687560,00%823,40
Renault Otsu196,25150450,00%267,72
Leichttraktor142,0071425,00%0,00
Sexton II321,7558425,00%0,00
T-26267,50106450,00%154,42
IS-410624,50462425,00%141,19
T56 GMC3276,25228450,00%908,74
Windhund 8408,50420425,00%103,37
KV-1SA 5589,50364450,00%1090,61
Kolohousenka185,678430,00%177,20
LT vz. 35252,671403100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (D)7295,006103100,00%405,43
T3 HMC254,002430,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2107,6710230,00%562,40
TS-54 8657,33507333,33%346,51
TBT 9596,3333130,00%178,31
LTP 3202,67209333,33%731,31
Excalibur 6557,33273333,33%512,77
Renault FT 75 BS2188,00166250,00%1150,75
45TP Habicha71027,00648250,00%1176,35
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9893,00572250,00%598,35
Waffenträger auf E 10010659,0018120,00%119,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81260,5045220,00%1130,81
Object 703 Version II 81594,0010792100,00%1789,76
TS-6 91073,00598250,00%683,61
T77 8901,50579250,00%710,30
Light Mk. VIC 20,001820,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5109,0013220,00%51,13
WZ-120G FT 91328,5010682100,00%990,12
Strv m/382188,0015510,00%563,79
Renault FT10,00741100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,002781100,00%539,10
M2 Light20,008510,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42283,001551100,00%328,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha373,005010,00%0,00
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92420,0013281100,00%2391,89
Type 5781042,009901100,00%1223,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 5511,007461100,00%1708,21
Black Prince II 7755,0038610,00%639,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,005510,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4285,005321100,00%1089,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4405,002871100,00%1361,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8787,0024910,00%477,77
Patton the Tank 92314,0039810,00%2326,34
T-45 2350,006741100,00%2506,33
T1E6 259,001321100,00%267,30
Predatore 91415,0023710,00%904,03
Löwe 81577,0033610,00%1326,23
T7 Combat Car 216,001451100,00%261,00
Char de transition 6531,0018710,00%480,08
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8360,005601100,00%323,27
43 M. Toldi III 30,003610,00%0,00
Sentinelle 91618,0013951100,00%1574,23
M-VII-Y 91897,0010861100,00%1255,98
Fantôme 90,0011910,00%0,00
Leox 92094,0012321100,00%1833,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-03
Left: 2026-05-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-13
Left: 2026-02-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24