Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120669040238
Ø Tier8,450,006,106,52
Victories6722755,71%00,00%2870,00%14360,08%
Defeats5174242,88%00,00%1230,00%9238,66%
Draws17001,41%00,00%00,00%31,26%
Battles survived4045333,52%00,00%1640,00%10945,80%
Tanks destroyed1541691,2800,00561,403831,61
Destruction ratio1,920,002,332,97
Tanks spotted1610051,3300,00591,482541,07
Damage dealt1.924,280,001.786,531.914,20
Capture points805260,6700,0000,0020,01
Defense points866630,7200,00872,182090,88
Experience819,440,001.202,881.116,58
WN71633,100,002315,302156,21
WN82440,450,003816,364044,54
Total
Battles120669
Ø Tier8,45
Victories6722755,71%
Defeats5174242,88%
Draws17001,41%
Battles survived4045333,52%
Tanks destroyed1541691,28
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted1610051,33
Damage dealt1.924,28
Capture points805260,67
Defense points866630,72
Experience819,44
WN71633,10
WN82440,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier6,10
Victories2870,00%
Defeats1230,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1640,00%
Tanks destroyed561,40
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted591,48
Damage dealt1.786,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points872,18
Experience1.202,88
WN72315,30
WN83816,36
Past 30 days
Battles238
Ø Tier6,52
Victories14360,08%
Defeats9238,66%
Draws31,26%
Battles survived10945,80%
Tanks destroyed3831,61
Destruction ratio2,97
Tanks spotted2541,07
Damage dealt1.914,20
Capture points20,01
Defense points2090,88
Experience1.116,58
WN72156,21
WN84044,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1258000
Victories67253,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55043,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws362,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46336,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8920,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11660,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.706,500,000,000,00
Capture points7600,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12130,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience771,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1258
Victories67253,42%
Defeats55043,72%
Draws362,86%
Battles survived46336,80%
Tanks destroyed8920,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted11660,93
Damage dealt1.706,50
Capture points7600,60
Defense points12130,96
Experience771,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted912,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,950,000,000,00
Capture points80,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience704,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2559,52%
Defeats1535,71%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived1740,48%
Tanks destroyed150,36
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted912,17
Damage dealt954,95
Capture points80,19
Defense points90,21
Experience704,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience528,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed220,81
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted110,41
Damage dealt636,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience528,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories10842,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14355,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6525,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2881,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.307,710,000,000,00
Capture points1360,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1640,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience447,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories10842,19%
Defeats14355,86%
Draws51,95%
Battles survived6525,39%
Tanks destroyed1390,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2881,13
Damage dealt1.307,71
Capture points1360,53
Defense points1640,64
Experience447,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories20357,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14641,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13237,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4331,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,580,000,000,00
Capture points3090,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12353,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience858,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories20357,83%
Defeats14641,60%
Draws20,57%
Battles survived13237,61%
Tanks destroyed2450,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted4331,23
Damage dealt1.099,58
Capture points3090,88
Defense points12353,52
Experience858,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7113000
Victories337947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats361150,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1231,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived241733,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed53580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72391,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.563,380,000,000,00
Capture points80331,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points141211,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience728,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles7113
Victories337947,50%
Defeats361150,77%
Draws1231,73%
Battles survived241733,98%
Tanks destroyed53580,75
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted72391,02
Damage dealt1.563,38
Capture points80331,13
Defense points141211,99
Experience728,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4085000
Victories190546,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats215052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws300,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115128,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28540,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted43151,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.809,990,000,000,00
Capture points25370,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points29100,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience734,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles4085
Victories190546,63%
Defeats215052,63%
Draws300,73%
Battles survived115128,18%
Tanks destroyed28540,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted43151,06
Damage dealt1.809,99
Capture points25370,62
Defense points29100,71
Experience734,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (635)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81318,27765859155,53%2133,90
G.W. E 100101940,85525359348,98%2213,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81998,25918254055,94%2668,84
FV215b (183) 102432,79764243751,01%2199,73
E 100102150,01725227752,00%1906,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102209,79690215151,60%1813,31
IS-7102122,68765197353,57%2061,99
TVP T 50/51102670,77902163056,38%2792,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101651,57568159449,31%1634,01
T110E4102572,70781158951,48%2242,69
Leopard 1102880,85885158156,04%2759,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102319,43854157156,84%2463,38
T110E3102479,53799153953,22%2124,47
E 5092280,46877140058,50%2823,15
E 50 Ausf. M102116,59794138651,73%1941,56
AMX 50 B102745,95865136854,46%2563,99
Löwe 81246,09767135451,26%1533,28
T-1092129,40723133757,97%2754,74
FV4005 Stage II102288,14711126250,63%2016,22
T110E5102131,63795125352,51%1898,27
Grille 15102467,28739122053,03%2169,77
Panhard EBR 105101760,90877114256,83%2534,02
T3092617,62969110459,15%2978,19
STB-1102240,17824106751,92%2087,11
IS-4102114,67724105754,68%2002,91
AMX 13 9091129,08736101756,64%2029,27
Maus102289,7685694355,67%2120,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65102848,4995693859,38%3039,66
Waffenträger auf E 100102528,3373692850,22%1986,05
Object 260 102793,8697592858,84%2687,22
Leopard Prototyp A92837,87108291561,31%3669,40
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103266,68107390462,06%2776,34
Super Conqueror103090,47101489459,40%3131,29
Kranvagn102936,0896085856,64%2746,59
Jagdtiger92118,6361884554,44%2357,10
T92 HMC101701,9460582252,55%1775,35
60TP Lewandowskiego103104,8795877957,89%2788,13
E 25 71599,2599973662,36%3206,09
Object 268102080,5568372146,05%1579,94
Object 261101585,7056670449,86%1618,77
Object 263102152,5974169349,06%1694,35
Object 268 Version 4102912,8493767459,20%2756,59
T3 HMC2371,0348964758,42%2254,27
121102008,7374964451,24%1798,91
SU-10061018,9864863657,08%2159,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102187,2372961750,08%1854,44
WZ-111 model 5A102913,0397760259,30%2798,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82238,35108060155,91%3369,39
113102101,8880759853,51%1937,57
M48A5 Patton102661,6595658360,55%2899,61
T-22 medium 101961,6881057752,86%1871,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101635,1857057251,57%1738,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82050,31104756355,42%3054,97
Object 140102004,1978255649,10%1812,89
T57 Heavy102104,7972052746,87%1631,34
Object 277102845,8596150858,86%2863,26
T-62A101752,8171949847,39%1530,50
VK 36.01 (H)6761,6553449152,14%1425,73
Ferdinand81579,0151747747,38%1947,37
Object 907 102791,77104147559,16%2911,30
G.W. Tiger91732,1447347251,27%2142,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92151,9398046865,81%2604,71
T-100 LT101753,0079146150,11%2543,20
IS-381343,1053945848,03%1700,55
Lorraine 40 t 82260,26104445356,29%3459,93
Type 5 Heavy102512,0989245154,77%2009,26
Centurion Action X102165,6580544853,57%1951,25
Object 252U Defender 82038,30106643663,07%3015,61
E 7591396,3165443544,14%1336,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103388,30108143062,56%3483,27
FV215b 102186,1776242147,03%2033,12
M46 Patton92493,93103641258,98%3219,13
Tiger II81132,8962341145,26%1367,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81540,42107040865,93%3713,48
T 55A 92069,4394140555,80%2440,44
Vz. 55103573,77104940057,75%3535,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81554,3374639356,23%1788,09
Object 279 early 103283,67108639163,68%2743,03
AMX 13 105102166,1382438851,29%3153,06
M10391858,1364938451,56%2150,58
AE Phase I 92485,48101637457,75%2877,25
AMX 50 Foch B102867,1589037154,99%2602,88
Object 430U102670,3799136964,23%2732,95
Hummel6918,0156936752,59%1462,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5467,9539236648,09%1225,75
G.W. Panther71400,9858335550,70%2264,86
AMX 13 57 71247,2799235058,57%3270,72
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92908,69124034765,13%3447,39
AMX 30 B102222,7777034351,02%2095,52
AMX M4 mle. 54102646,1090733756,38%2300,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII102802,2895333458,38%2538,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071544,0656032851,83%2624,34
BZ-176 82393,05121332762,39%2993,03
Object 703 Version II 82085,85114532362,85%3084,24
Grille5750,1146231952,98%1768,28
IS-3A 81339,6185531956,43%1591,34
AMX 30 1er prototype91596,6662831749,53%1734,42
Object 430101720,3274130950,49%1465,65
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61489,60114930862,34%4031,48
Strv 103B102673,6378530552,13%2276,96
T3281452,3675629753,54%2008,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81363,7291329657,43%3474,05
VK 45.03 71292,8388729562,03%2136,82
Tiger I7667,1545429044,14%691,95
105 leFH18B2 51122,8478828462,32%2552,13
T2971405,4375828061,79%2407,86
Object 26392886,40109527963,44%3822,22
Strv S1 81874,7383927753,79%2390,63
Object 705A102597,9889927055,93%2282,74
Chrysler K GF 81935,70104826259,92%2826,73
CS-52 LIS 82251,92109326159,00%3417,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181729,8564825549,41%2403,56
UDES 15/16102687,5385425249,21%2397,07
StuG III Ausf. G5770,7150424858,87%2178,41
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51378,68120524161,41%6342,25
LT-432 81491,44105423866,81%3819,95
T-832 82219,84113823661,02%3001,15
GSOR 1010 FB 82560,70107822458,93%4057,68
T1 HMC2268,3619022245,05%1435,70
T-505754,2568022158,82%4086,99
VK 72.01 (K) 103501,21107122061,36%3004,05
AMX 13 F3 AM61279,1846121955,71%2709,31
FV217 Badger102763,4191621959,36%2563,96
Jagdpanzer IV61021,1463320848,56%2217,26
T2161197,0898720656,80%5158,50
XM551 Sheridan101885,4676920653,88%2601,41
M75784,1970520562,93%3954,86
T-15061253,1084120055,50%2520,48
Bisonte C45 82168,83118319966,83%3032,98
M53/M5591748,4179619755,84%1939,96
Forest Spirit 82164,9493819761,42%2542,19
MT-256638,0872919656,12%2500,46
Manticore101510,5085519457,22%2099,15
Panther II81268,1053719255,21%1922,73
Object 244 61778,69121519163,35%3777,22
Churchill I51129,5880518962,43%3614,89
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61807,66121818962,96%4131,24
T-34-85 Rudy 61122,9288718559,46%2555,29
VK 30.01 (P)61260,4888218258,24%2739,16
Caernarvon Action X 81896,85108918258,79%2846,62
Jagdpanther71038,5955618150,83%1549,29
WZ-132-1101925,4683618159,12%2888,92
Lansen C 82124,30110218156,35%3425,11
SU-130PM 81929,9089018052,22%2469,25
M4A3E8 Sherman6968,7775217962,01%2344,60
Concept 1B 92793,23111917755,93%2731,50
114 SP2 102988,1980917552,57%2248,18
Primo Victoria 81731,84108317459,20%2930,34
T-34-85M 61401,33101317462,07%2907,49
Škoda T 56 82544,13119317361,85%3219,89
Dicker Max 61487,7591917158,48%3291,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505851,1350316953,85%2170,30
SU-855942,1857116359,51%2842,15
M40/M4381271,5061716349,69%1521,88
T6751139,7876616262,35%3356,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5758,9877115962,26%3598,64
SU-100Y 61584,0897215959,75%3287,42
ELC EVEN 90 81229,8985215745,22%2919,72
IS7817,5654515651,28%1089,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81568,6785115657,05%2246,15
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51579,33115615570,32%3912,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 81263,3685415352,94%1784,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81572,3290515254,61%2243,53
T-54 first prototype 81346,1586115053,33%1930,03
Cromwell6837,5572714854,73%1804,12
M415708,0949114747,62%1090,74
GSOR 1008 82306,62107314759,86%3181,68
T78 61729,16106614758,50%3258,84
Lorraine 39L AM3627,8439914458,33%2506,69
T-262582,8049414262,68%3993,22
SU-122-44 71342,8484814163,12%2378,44
T92 81213,3796714159,57%3361,34
M60 102893,6994214057,14%2885,23
Tiger 131 61555,25107714062,14%3185,14
Type 64 61009,3986713964,75%3362,70
Panther7791,5855913852,17%1414,15
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51480,70123313865,22%3640,48
KV-8561515,2395613762,77%3164,69
ARMT 51315,99107713763,50%4441,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2335,4732513651,47%1979,25
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61682,15121913658,82%4453,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61533,21109713565,19%3814,57
112 81166,3569513544,44%1355,22
CS-63102683,7486013451,49%2333,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101650,5171313450,00%1997,39
M18 Hellcat61655,8895713261,36%3606,87
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51741,32129613273,48%6321,67
T1 Heavy51085,5979913062,31%3022,33
M661750,43104312962,79%3746,00
KV-220-2 51444,12136112871,88%3849,67
Renault G151323,1197112766,14%5333,01
KV-261726,39100512759,06%3895,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81654,2987612656,35%2208,55
T-34-3 8790,1464912548,00%825,85
VK 30.01 (D)61513,15103512460,48%3821,92
Chimera 82280,83110512458,06%3129,11
IS-271108,3076712354,47%1640,69
K-91102359,6786711954,62%2120,24
SU-861108,0183911865,25%1758,28
Cruiser Mk. II2762,7864311861,86%5326,67
VK 28.0161006,1895311858,47%4742,49
M446943,2472011862,71%1672,54
BDR G1 B51323,9185711563,48%3694,88
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61093,9585311459,65%2551,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4223,3923211347,79%434,74
Bishop51082,5462611258,93%3025,78
SU-2-122 51268,7493211163,06%4220,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51117,2195211156,76%4226,86
M4-85 51357,92114810960,55%5024,53
T-115 51799,70142410967,89%4596,44
Chaffee Camouflaged 51335,04121110862,96%5105,57
T4991457,1483010750,47%2512,75
Char de transition 61651,16104210754,21%3497,72
WZ-113G FT102520,4977110553,33%1939,93
FV4004 Conway91780,7375910554,29%1801,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc51472,2081910566,67%4621,01
EMIL 1951 82105,53108610463,46%2835,27
AMX ELC bis51134,3586510363,11%6251,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51722,90131710365,05%5168,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4135,4423710251,96%321,96
T-3451027,6976110157,43%3806,22
Pawlack Tank61839,39114110159,41%4002,99
E 75 TS 81936,0198210155,45%2740,43
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61795,18120510161,39%4095,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81442,2981310052,00%1717,17
Matilda41036,167529863,27%4189,70
AMX 50 10081535,768279855,10%2064,62
O-I Experimental51597,0511029877,55%4593,62
121B 102833,139359856,12%2809,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61578,4110989768,04%4192,40
S35 CA51255,667859765,98%3916,06
A-4361682,7911069764,95%4734,16
Archer51423,639069668,75%4825,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51541,9212689663,54%4692,21
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71345,287839654,17%2410,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81707,289479656,25%2263,70
SU-100I 51706,8412019667,71%4761,53
Tiger (P)71301,136249360,22%2182,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61185,1910049364,52%4213,33
T14 51486,9913359167,03%4035,93
Sturmpanzer II4360,562139149,45%1321,61
Nashorn61570,058909162,64%3460,03
SU-85I 51634,4312139168,13%5407,02
Turán III prototípus 51507,9712289167,03%5459,62
KV-151405,9610109064,44%4143,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61001,889409060,00%3808,32
T-284403,803578952,81%1288,59
Cromwell Applique 51663,9112768868,18%5281,61
M2 Light2662,296048760,92%3849,13
T-50-2 61219,4811028768,97%4910,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5907,149348752,87%3989,42
VK 30.02 (M)61810,4912468571,76%4832,99
M6A2E1 81428,147498536,47%1540,26
Leichttraktor1274,442718464,29%1555,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51354,5712058463,10%5003,78
T26E5 Patriot 81806,4311448366,27%2981,93
M36 Jackson61981,9011198274,39%4807,74
SU-14-281383,436348150,62%1753,16
STG Guard 81914,209908158,02%2823,39
SU-1527994,754858043,75%1397,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV51377,0310158063,75%6152,61
Char Futur 4 92803,5811038063,75%3346,00
StuG IV 51256,968808055,00%4217,10
VK 30.02 (D)7660,375037940,51%914,80
Marder 38T41139,006987956,96%4117,81
KV-1 shielded 51440,2313447968,35%4038,06
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82373,8710037963,29%2785,70
M5 Stuart4229,592737852,56%569,68
Object 274a 81988,6210917857,69%3152,68
T-44-100 81648,959347757,14%2258,48
Type T-3451360,519527668,42%6054,51
Churchill III 51808,4919227669,74%5693,32
Strv m/382743,766257470,27%4869,51
Cromwell B 61002,038067448,65%2089,98
50TP prototyp 81783,049507357,53%2380,96
T3761467,7912267365,75%6986,08
Panzerjäger I2785,185597275,00%4174,30
Sherman III51505,8910877270,83%6069,65
Ram II 51381,4111707169,01%5078,08
VK 30.01 (H)51406,779847068,57%5118,16
Rinoceronte103002,709527055,71%2734,01
Bofors Tornvagn 82061,449947055,71%2620,41
Covenanter51224,7411186972,46%7238,74
M24 Chaffee51204,939456866,18%7247,73
SU-122A5822,215816854,41%2146,52
M10 RBFM 51631,8412196857,35%4874,90
T-34-8561920,0112476768,66%5797,93
SU-76G FT4991,756136756,72%2817,24
Mitsu 10851709,3710946774,63%5019,70
Semovente M4151525,129886666,67%5252,40
BT-74578,755866556,92%2762,53
KV-1SA 51305,0211046552,31%4083,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2611,928146556,92%2242,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51464,7412416558,46%5993,14
Škoda T 27 81756,519416560,00%2741,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3158,631886459,38%501,54
M4 Improved 51730,0214426363,49%7119,90
Strv m/4251622,5810916264,52%6882,33
A-205975,217846253,23%4780,45
M-V-Y102980,9510386264,52%2972,95
25TP KSUST II51539,0510956170,49%6428,14
DS PZInż51363,759656165,57%4602,65
KV-1S61998,3812916165,57%4833,56
Valiant 51542,2613546172,13%5923,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51529,2012815962,71%6153,83
FCM 50 t 8961,886165938,98%986,56
Churchill VII6899,336805856,90%1931,42
60G FT51644,529795863,79%5966,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 51044,3110215855,17%5244,29
AMX 404591,395065747,37%2536,47
Type 6192433,539545756,14%3101,91
AT 251211,608405764,91%4021,34
Matilda IV 51630,5614675771,93%6657,86
P.4351632,1411825678,57%7312,66
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51691,2710045666,07%6383,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591459,965975648,21%1643,04
T-34 shielded 51576,2913305673,21%6350,92
Matilda Black Prince 51611,3213005675,00%6020,79
M4A1 Sherman51609,7311495563,64%7258,40
T56 GMC3718,564445547,27%2896,93
M10 Wolverine51633,5810505570,91%5587,04
AEC Armoured Car51967,2513735580,00%9242,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 82090,4210985574,55%2927,60
M14/412770,176345466,67%4119,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81707,818245448,15%2210,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81786,179165349,06%2477,29
Excelsior 52022,7016105379,25%5873,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu51556,3510355265,38%6548,26
Ikv 10351884,3810985267,31%7769,18
SDP 40 Zadymka51721,0410085267,31%6136,54
Sav m/434977,146555158,82%3752,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51441,4311805174,51%5656,88
Großtraktor - Krupp 3824,129915078,00%4108,88
AT-12633,243974946,94%3079,46
Somua SAu 404527,493714751,06%1703,72
SU-263441,503414658,70%1337,88
FCM 362524,045244658,70%3264,42
ST-II102630,708884656,52%2345,75
Kunze Panzer 92338,679524654,35%2822,31
Škoda T 2451839,4712924577,78%9198,68
Object 780 102740,628924546,67%2087,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4970,119754557,78%3531,33
122 TM 81652,719064555,56%2200,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1527,773744463,64%3618,18
T1 Cunningham1190,702864463,64%1238,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6896,077084461,36%1685,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3695,079264454,55%4105,51
Strv K 92494,6010924360,47%3110,46
Miel 82122,989934351,16%2647,03
T-28E with F-30 4761,867684369,77%2516,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81541,888744353,49%2253,27
Pudel 61192,3710054175,61%2865,67
AMR 35 2528,785884139,02%2966,22
Tetrarch 2576,507394055,00%3938,83
M3 Stuart3226,212523958,97%928,92
TS-54 82093,0010863948,72%2527,36
T-54 ltwt.9989,898173863,16%1567,78
DBV-152 103498,277933759,46%2532,14
Marder II31030,416903767,57%5006,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2675,285313669,44%3981,91
T-463501,814263655,56%2999,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8725,286433641,67%1275,58
ISU-152K 82006,539333663,89%2496,90
T-127 3795,119343655,56%3655,92
M3 Lee4409,264133554,29%1598,53
O-I6613,174803545,71%980,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92145,008683542,86%2483,73
Cavalier51820,0912643585,71%7271,06
StuG III Ausf. B41266,838223565,71%4371,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81434,238943565,71%1923,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4616,037123384,85%3320,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7729,824483342,42%1021,03
Pz.Sfl. IVb4688,764323354,55%2430,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81422,709153369,70%1668,16
Panzer 58 Mutz 81017,127483351,52%1351,21
M5A1 Stuart4623,975413250,00%2885,23
Cruiser Mk. I1444,444113265,63%2658,82
Pz.Kpfw. I2604,915733243,75%3927,34
T698899,446843256,25%1156,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519814,007383253,13%1262,29
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103376,259723265,63%3031,02
Projekt ION 82155,7710713158,06%2255,80
T-29 3747,848873170,97%3557,16
BZ-75103293,109543050,00%2720,34
T28 Prototype81055,776323053,33%1240,94
Panhard EBR 9091439,178513060,00%2735,95
M22 Locust 3784,609043050,00%3991,92
Grant41052,526882948,28%5101,42
SU-76M4688,664422958,62%2302,36
T25/27606,624762934,48%571,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison3165,611392842,86%420,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3925,046992857,14%4208,10
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102193,369162857,14%1816,89
MKA 2734,5410182867,86%3985,12
IS-6 B 82242,3610992857,14%3046,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3864,7512692875,00%3164,05
Type 95 Ha-Go2683,445862766,67%4090,33
MTLS-1G14 3702,788332751,85%3709,23
SU-54724,774932669,23%2180,51
FV4202 81578,969832650,00%2549,30
M41D 81179,087732642,31%2306,26
BZ-58-2 92669,0010512560,00%2879,16
Excalibur 61251,369282560,00%2572,04
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61654,6012292580,00%2621,16
LT vz. 383655,384822433,33%3161,41
Renault R352583,676032470,83%3739,73
T95E6 102747,258482450,00%2187,94
Wespe3521,223392356,52%2146,25
M4A1 FL 10 61449,2610352356,52%3155,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II2824,276292277,27%6234,96
Renault FT1285,233082254,55%1738,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2536,916352245,45%3167,13
T4041246,957152263,64%3916,43
59-Patton 8932,826892250,00%1323,25
14TP4786,866792161,90%3771,37
M2 Medium Tank3560,146012171,43%3117,76
WZ-131G FT6805,766012161,90%1447,49
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91246,059012166,67%2390,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2597,555782040,00%3528,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3963,807252070,00%5271,32
HWK 30 81054,308102045,00%1965,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3629,475641973,68%3352,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2740,165241957,89%3918,73
M8A14830,586541968,42%2909,84
Charioteer81016,216011947,37%963,63
T-602592,474931952,63%3724,06
T82 HMC4704,684661963,16%2780,25
BT-53759,005791952,63%2424,16
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3890,8411361963,16%4107,05
56TP 81924,1610411963,16%2441,77
T2 Light Tank 2590,329931952,63%3789,38
Sexton I 3792,687691968,42%4334,02
AMX 12 t6346,504331850,00%760,51
Durchbruchswagen 241055,787861861,11%4134,97
T54E191280,066541850,00%1059,70
Lago41164,478971770,59%6108,19
Renault NC-311468,534611764,71%3159,27
Hotchkiss H352551,415321764,71%3348,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474718,654551747,06%2968,33
K-91-PT 92303,1210441770,59%2558,46
Matilda LVT 41174,0610581758,82%3488,59
Renault Otsu1478,634941681,25%2808,93
T-34-2G FT71214,387441650,00%2224,70
M15/423905,007411573,33%4147,59
7TP2909,536881560,00%5119,50
Type 95 Heavy4717,135161546,67%2748,69
UDES 1691876,537911546,67%1754,82
Object 430 Version II92027,479311553,33%2523,33
LTP 3321,074211553,33%1564,97
Bretagne Panther 61472,0010421560,00%3798,88
43 M. Toldi III 3662,207881553,33%4523,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 8956,336581553,33%1116,59
O-Ni7862,506531442,86%954,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3543,435851435,71%3465,16
T7 Combat Car 2564,647061450,00%3579,16
T28 Concept 7854,504811421,43%1091,99
SFAC 105 83046,6412591457,14%3882,62
D23703,856341361,54%3639,59
D12504,235361384,62%3093,31
Type 1 Chi-He41052,627611353,85%4731,88
Renault UE 573902,315931361,54%3682,18
Caliban 81592,389601369,23%1960,56
Tortoise92802,3810561346,15%3178,85
Panther/M10 71163,237371338,46%1746,87
Chi-Ni2549,504911250,00%3874,63
LT vz. 352618,756061283,33%4203,19
Strv m/40L3933,007891291,67%4850,59
Birch Gun4633,504871266,67%3289,24
E 65 Zwilling 83172,8313801258,33%3900,51
Fiat 30001438,274111154,55%2486,36
MS-11489,453601154,55%3112,42
Renault FT AC2638,734861190,91%3193,80
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92368,457111127,27%1740,99
Sherman VC Firefly 61147,279391172,73%2981,22
Vickers 6 ton 2590,188191172,73%3121,26
10TP3608,804821060,00%2930,54
M3G FT3984,506961080,00%4548,11
Somua S3531102,509581080,00%6429,18
E 77 92990,0011991070,00%3154,24
Cobra 92018,709571060,00%2238,01
Škoda T 256585,56496944,44%1028,57
T71 DA7202,33473955,56%278,54
IS-2 shielded 71217,33682933,33%1423,61
Schwertwal 102301,33725922,22%1547,52
50TP Resilient 81971,561028955,56%2594,09
Type 98 Ke-Ni3905,75668875,00%5047,52
Pvlvv fm/422680,38415837,50%3744,08
M374680,13496887,50%2563,51
Panzerwagen 39 3755,75728837,50%5060,03
Cruiser Mk. III3636,88474837,50%3601,92
Chieftain Mk. 6 102490,75811837,50%1752,04
T-8041191,00731862,50%7303,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4921,25782875,00%4241,11
XM57 83494,631460862,50%3806,86
Lorraine 50 t 92088,38996862,50%2748,56
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3972,501361887,50%4060,20
BZ-72-1 102718,88977862,50%2545,33
4TP1544,14559771,43%3924,21
P26/4041267,71789742,86%5216,29
M7 Priest3739,00450742,86%2511,76
SU-85B41551,71923757,14%6762,44
K-2 81855,001160771,43%2820,86
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81786,86831757,14%2206,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2580,86876742,86%3058,41
BT-7 artillery 3934,431080771,43%5150,82
M54 Renegade 82209,431140771,43%2875,06
WZ-111 Qilin 103469,00914714,29%3227,37
Super Hellcat 71621,861020771,43%3220,19
DZT-159 91932,71702742,86%1468,29
Strv fm/211571,00584683,33%5232,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2557,00747650,00%4968,92
Sexton II3500,83343650,00%2412,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41166,00874666,67%4897,34
Type 91 Heavy31212,83811683,33%6627,91
T2 Medium Tank2719,837386100,00%5949,83
AMX 383661,83707683,33%2893,08
Alecto41636,33840633,33%6211,95
AMX AC mle. 467485,83514666,67%627,63
T-34 with L-11 4923,00972666,67%4252,84
Lago M38 3932,67847650,00%3004,59
M16/43 Sahariano 3873,171128683,33%3587,16
TS-5 81494,67806650,00%1313,39
M22900,008185100,00%6543,90
Renault FT 75 BS2392,80295560,00%3028,31
B141021,60842580,00%3367,36
Type 5 Ke-Ho41321,601023580,00%7653,97
SU-182594,40357560,00%4084,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2697,006885100,00%4226,75
CC-46 Pancernik 92315,40972560,00%2216,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3972,40849560,00%6134,64
SARL 4241130,80765560,00%4861,13
T-703924,00756540,00%5113,52
T18 HMC3546,40420560,00%3309,01
T-116 3753,2010485100,00%4743,99
Valentine II 41069,0014945100,00%5954,91
M3 Light 3931,40886520,00%5591,34
Ashigaru 103458,20938560,00%2698,71
Type 59 First Warrior 81146,80615520,00%1033,58
L6/402826,00804475,00%5102,99
BT-22476,00538475,00%3021,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3872,75600450,00%4105,22
Ikv 723688,75563475,00%2771,70
Loyd Gun Carriage2517,75369450,00%3697,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2462,25367475,00%3741,69
T6 Medium41169,75735425,00%4384,97
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3469,50503425,00%1840,76
L-60 2704,50928450,00%5899,04
A-32 41087,751015475,00%3019,75
Type 63 82842,751368450,00%4156,62
Turtle Mk. I 82648,751248475,00%3189,04
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4584,0010324100,00%2120,71
Renault R35/FCM 36 2500,75699475,00%1577,99
Kolohousenka1588,676313100,00%4953,08
T34 81096,3348430,00%1070,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31209,679973100,00%6706,12
Valentine31230,00994333,33%10829,25
NC 70 Błyskawica103118,67963366,67%2673,07
Valentine AT41040,337723100,00%3547,69
BZT-70 104437,6715973100,00%3964,30
AMX 50 Foch9649,33694366,67%476,25
VK 20.01 (D)41646,001137366,67%11031,60
GSOR the TANK 91649,00713333,33%1481,52
IT-3 41097,331032333,33%5142,71
Object 777 Version II 92318,67728333,33%1711,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4741,00853366,67%3291,50
T-45 2636,00735333,33%3620,36
AC 1 Sentinel 4626,33675333,33%2094,21
Gonsalo 81300,33757333,33%1165,25
A7E3 3875,33991366,67%3968,07
AMX 13 57 GF 71438,6786530,00%3615,45
FV226 Contradictious 81459,33999366,67%1663,68
AMR P.103 2539,67667366,67%2634,72
ST vz. 3941425,5012332100,00%9348,65
Stuart I-IV31102,00841250,00%6696,34
Škoda T 15A 41558,0014732100,00%3840,63
Coccodrillo 104158,0016892100,00%3939,53
T-26G FT21257,00896250,00%9435,20
Cruiser Mk. IV41724,5013792100,00%10698,71
Object 25791077,008162100,00%884,70
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92041,0011422100,00%2467,42
T3E2 Medium Tank 3776,0011802100,00%4999,30
M47 Iron Arnie 82000,001092250,00%2632,29
MBT-B 103775,5063120,00%2679,62
H3 92586,50964250,00%2512,04
Lion 104730,001169250,00%4949,93
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93331,00985250,00%4830,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 82049,001141250,00%2526,51
T1E6 2678,5012422100,00%5052,48
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 104292,501090250,00%3725,01
Light Mk. VIC 21007,5015352100,00%8884,39
FCM 2C 3803,00889250,00%3341,41
Monkey King 102115,5011082100,00%1730,41
WZ-111 model 6 82908,5016972100,00%4941,51
116-F3 103217,00993250,00%2222,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2364,50665250,00%1967,88
Nergal 81067,5051820,00%721,38
Felice 93018,0056710,00%2308,96
Strv m/31 31417,0014701100,00%6112,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 104925,0017181100,00%5503,61
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9334,0015010,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 82922,0018601100,00%6087,69
AMX 65 t83656,0017251100,00%8653,46
Triumphant 104357,0011401100,00%3545,25
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 94365,0096910,00%5443,64
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31487,0020251100,00%4540,49
Object 752 91911,0011401100,00%1364,03
Object 590 93184,0017791100,00%4207,01
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 83330,0017371100,00%5407,03
ST-62 Version 2 105521,0017101100,00%6019,76
Jagdtiger Prototype 82570,0014151100,00%2709,13
TS-6 92994,0015321100,00%3241,95
T77 82267,00167610,00%3347,18
Mars 83238,0093910,00%4680,28
BT-SV 3831,0010261100,00%3277,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21608,0021261100,00%11145,92
Alembic 81388,008481100,00%1273,36
UDES 03 Alt 3 93974,0015361100,00%4968,76
Serpente 94654,0013251100,00%3704,22
Predatore 93223,0013191100,00%3525,33
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 42226,00179910,00%7675,06
Kame 92618,0011011100,00%1966,95
Object 452K 104771,0015511100,00%4887,91
VK 75.01 (K) 81577,0077910,00%1302,08
Šotek 85937,0028921100,00%13325,92
King Tiger (Captured) 72970,0018321100,00%7807,74
KV-4 KTTS 83114,00104010,00%4683,19
Charioteer Nomad 81124,0036510,00%741,92
Gryphon 104772,0062010,00%3825,72
Straussler V–4/40 31190,0015531100,00%7237,66
M3A3 Stuart 31068,0013111100,00%3946,08
Yong Bing 94899,0018931100,00%6606,05
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 9871,0026710,00%386,94
Rambo 92907,0063610,00%2085,06
Leox 93284,0014551100,00%2430,75
Buryan 93848,0018241100,00%4789,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-18
Left: 2026-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-10
Left: 2026-06-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-25
Left: 2026-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-07
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-31
Left: 2026-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-27
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-28
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-05
Left: 2025-05-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2025-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2024-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-14
Left: 2024-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-03
Left: 2024-09-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-29
Left: 2024-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2024-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-22
Left: 2024-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-10
Left: 2024-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-01
Left: 2024-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-16
Left: 2024-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-29
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-13
Left: 2024-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2022-11-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-21
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-12
Left: 2023-09-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-15
Left: 2023-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2022-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-05
Left: 2023-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-24
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2022-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-09
Left: 2022-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2022-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2022-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-19
Left: 2022-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-12
Left: 2022-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-03
Left: 2022-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-18
Left: 2021-08-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2021-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-23
Left: 2019-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-20
Left: 2019-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-25
Left: 2021-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-18
Left: 2019-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-16
Left: 2019-09-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-22
Left: 2019-11-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-06
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2021-02-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-02
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-23
Left: 2021-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-13
Left: 2019-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-23
Left: 2019-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-14
Left: 2019-07-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-13
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-04
Left: 2019-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2019-03-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2019-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-02-10
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-11
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-23
Left: 2017-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-01
Left: 2017-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2017-03-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-02-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-07-26
Left: 2016-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-16
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2016-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-17
Left: 2016-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-23
Left: 2016-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-07
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2016-05-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2016-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2015-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2015-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-28
Left: 2015-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2015-09-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-06-17
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-10