SpeedeeCZ

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194543636128
Ø Tier7,818,648,648,89
Victories1021452,50%1850,00%1850,00%5845,31%
Defeats907646,65%1850,00%1850,00%6853,13%
Draws1640,84%00,00%00,00%21,56%
Battles survived555028,53%1027,78%1027,78%3225,00%
Tanks destroyed192560,99320,89320,891030,80
Destruction ratio1,381,231,231,07
Tanks spotted272851,40350,97350,971471,15
Damage dealt1.525,221.579,251.579,251.917,39
Capture points63530,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points126450,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience639,78854,31854,31885,84
WN71396,921108,951108,951093,66
WN82094,421496,521496,521730,97
Total
Battles19454
Ø Tier7,81
Victories1021452,50%
Defeats907646,65%
Draws1640,84%
Battles survived555028,53%
Tanks destroyed192560,99
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted272851,40
Damage dealt1.525,22
Capture points63530,33
Defense points126450,65
Experience639,78
WN71396,92
WN82094,42
Past 24 hours
Battles36
Ø Tier8,64
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed320,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted350,97
Damage dealt1.579,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience854,31
WN71108,95
WN81496,52
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier8,64
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed320,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted350,97
Damage dealt1.579,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience854,31
WN71108,95
WN81496,52
Past 30 days
Battles128
Ø Tier8,89
Victories5845,31%
Defeats6853,13%
Draws21,56%
Battles survived3225,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,80
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1471,15
Damage dealt1.917,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience885,84
WN71093,66
WN81730,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1684,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted743,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience435,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories315,79%
Defeats1684,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed110,58
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted743,89
Damage dealt1.529,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience435,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2270,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted642,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience379,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories929,03%
Defeats2270,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived412,90%
Tanks destroyed300,97
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted642,06
Damage dealt1.045,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,26
Experience379,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience114,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt718,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience114,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles478000
Victories24952,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22947,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16033,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3330,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9822,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,890,000,000,00
Capture points5581,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11912,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience673,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles478
Victories24952,09%
Defeats22947,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16033,47%
Tanks destroyed3330,70
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted9822,05
Damage dealt971,89
Capture points5581,17
Defense points11912,49
Experience673,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2583000
Victories133651,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117145,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws762,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76929,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20140,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51692,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,790,000,000,00
Capture points19320,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40681,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience529,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles2583
Victories133651,72%
Defeats117145,33%
Draws762,94%
Battles survived76929,77%
Tanks destroyed20140,78
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted51692,00
Damage dealt997,79
Capture points19320,75
Defense points40681,57
Experience529,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted732,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.821,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience696,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,79%
Tanks destroyed160,55
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted732,52
Damage dealt1.821,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,93
Experience696,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Schwarzpanzer 58 81213,4059556453,19%1754,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81834,4869552054,81%2268,62
Centurion Action X102258,3661745645,39%1959,83
AMX ELC bis5500,5738043950,34%1836,53
SU-122-44 71055,1544840651,48%1487,64
Object 140102469,1078536256,35%2398,09
T25 AT7892,5141834353,94%1257,49
Object 430U102756,2484332457,10%2780,72
Super Conqueror102629,8685031653,16%2404,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81249,6465131053,55%2842,32
Panhard EBR 105101794,3373731049,68%2509,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191763,5655929653,38%1933,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102628,9769229249,66%2594,69
M48A5 Patton102635,3169128748,78%2508,62
Leopard 1102885,8584128056,79%2763,97
E 5092488,9094027855,76%2815,65
Centurion Mk. I81302,3165126854,10%2044,20
AMX 13 9091741,1266625750,19%3291,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81380,4567924752,63%3205,02
Type 64 6778,4945924051,67%2256,27
M46 Patton92126,5970323356,65%2507,90
T-54 first prototype 81300,6167323357,94%1970,64
T-5492233,8498522056,82%2837,04
T-4481521,0078721948,40%2192,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91967,7660221148,34%2260,06
AMX M4 mle. 457886,7342821149,29%1131,09
KV-261018,5062521054,29%1919,41
Object 43092534,7382321055,71%3016,41
M36 Jackson6524,2731519945,73%728,13
WZ-132A91553,4173918951,85%2536,53
T-1092174,8266718949,74%2320,10
Conqueror92267,0173318851,06%2525,61
Object 25791976,3774518650,00%2026,81
ARL 446693,3240917750,28%1176,97
LT-432 81318,4690117556,00%2849,72
M10 Wolverine5374,2427217054,12%765,42
Lorraine 40 t 81834,2874116949,70%2651,51
M54 Renegade 81938,9899316750,90%2477,17
AMX 50 10081159,0848216652,41%1284,83
M18 Hellcat6813,7541216350,92%1468,41
Churchill VII6636,7139315647,44%1136,50
AMX 13 757946,6155915054,67%2622,93
AMX 13 105102451,5276114957,72%3983,15
Churchill I5342,2724914839,86%502,19
Black Prince7801,9050314748,98%996,02
Comet7868,6849014652,05%1394,55
WZ-13281325,2462714351,05%2915,93
E 50 Ausf. M102419,5470714247,18%2236,39
Object 277102576,3977414249,30%2379,91
Leopard Prototyp A92521,4085613656,62%2949,00
IS71204,3954513251,52%1862,84
T110E5102874,5990012855,47%2459,91
Type 6192145,0483112160,33%2629,12
AMX M4 mle. 54102863,5990912050,00%2282,02
AMX 12 t6432,0935711747,01%1126,47
IS-381700,1371911548,70%2103,66
BDR G1 B5543,7332411546,96%1042,48
Panhard EBR 9091629,9785311560,87%3398,86
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92206,5192611454,39%2331,95
WZ-13171116,1856711352,21%3197,87
StuG III Ausf. G5364,5524011049,09%697,44
T2881474,7763210852,78%1743,67
T-34-856735,1446410259,80%1521,95
Caernarvon81794,4166210152,48%2717,80
IS-7102323,4665610054,00%1978,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681395,246809950,51%3467,16
KV-856972,484779361,29%1813,41
M26 Pershing81508,647118949,44%2200,35
Object 70592016,447958959,55%2240,74
Char Futur 4 92616,079988952,81%2887,37
Panther II81356,237698844,32%1909,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81793,529868853,41%2380,85
STB-1102378,207418751,72%2144,91
Char Mle. 75 91411,918988758,62%2112,16
T2071393,087128555,29%2642,92
M127992,766348359,04%1354,14
Cromwell6578,793988250,00%1131,21
Panther71125,077778258,54%2269,30
E 100102065,696297850,00%1728,77
VK 30.02 (M)6980,586167750,65%2025,37
T-4371304,125847448,65%2408,10
M446920,124867454,05%1643,26
T-345416,553307347,95%1065,55
T-54 ltwt.91207,627907353,42%1946,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102290,366557244,44%1859,20
B14235,412366950,72%553,57
Crusader6455,553886966,67%1703,23
TNH T Vz. 5192141,049276854,41%2132,37
T404219,572106854,41%441,39
AMX M4 mle. 5192306,3510226854,41%2470,83
T 55A 92241,638896854,41%2640,73
59-166805,995426758,21%2997,28
WZ-132-1101499,806736437,50%1448,69
UDES 15/16102200,147916346,03%1832,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5582153,7911016258,06%2198,77
121B 102390,527756240,32%1941,89
Prototipo Standard B92557,5910396165,57%2796,30
E 7591986,009116055,00%2046,40
STA-181651,079635955,93%2494,08
TNH 105/100081525,088405949,15%1815,52
Durchbruchswagen 24233,692305954,24%529,71
Object 705A102501,257295950,85%2054,61
Matilda4290,952595848,28%685,70
P.44 Pantera81640,508705855,17%2502,08
M415455,162905853,45%642,71
UDES 1692103,679825756,14%2616,84
Covenanter5329,443135554,55%1176,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101803,338655554,55%2095,08
Tiger II81584,288885461,11%2038,11
IS-M81809,008225453,70%2551,55
Versuchspanzer 5792068,989105448,15%1668,03
FV215b (183) 101805,065645354,72%1316,44
M4A1 Sherman5560,173885250,00%1727,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4304,902575259,62%847,18
Panhard AMD 178B6875,847415150,98%3478,98
Hotchkiss EBR71243,988975162,75%3687,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6798,844845052,00%1680,37
VK 30.01 (H)5427,783254951,02%919,24
Vz. 55102408,718394953,06%1791,90
Jagdpanzer IV6552,703434650,00%901,49
Indien-Panzer81612,6510194673,91%2640,10
M40/M4381350,896374551,11%1463,26
AMX 404166,142614459,09%554,33
T28 Concept 71411,487004459,09%2136,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92495,659214372,09%2687,58
UDES 14 Alt 581738,108714250,00%2316,21
KV-15587,534194057,50%1323,78
T-100 LT101738,387913948,72%2342,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81922,688763860,53%2029,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri71189,577513759,46%2308,01
Spähpanzer Ru 25191113,007743748,65%1581,69
Type T-345479,033703647,22%1373,32
T-284361,572603542,86%1084,31
M374205,232013554,29%580,38
KV-1S6506,493913560,00%1007,76
M3 Lee4269,942423455,88%912,80
HWK 1281121,037373438,24%1821,75
Lago4228,532973265,63%723,37
LTTB8796,816793243,75%1544,75
Somua SM 82149,4110673253,13%2737,11
Leo71068,357263151,61%1643,09
A-205407,743683158,06%1519,03
VK 30.02 (D)71098,687253141,94%1740,96
M5A1 Stuart4296,102493040,00%861,04
D23147,141742927,59%367,82
Tiger I71735,4310492864,29%2499,91
M7 Priest3149,781562748,15%283,56
Ikv 1035647,364312536,00%1836,79
SU-76M4117,881312454,17%190,03
SU-855603,524122356,52%1429,84
SU-85B4441,433632347,83%1204,88
Škoda T 256944,687042245,45%1800,87
P.43 bis61038,556502231,82%1934,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4298,913222259,09%1227,07
Marder II3227,092212245,45%553,41
T9592030,059522254,55%1546,74
Type 4 Chi-To6941,486942147,62%1994,94
Vz. 44-171842,1012262190,48%3132,02
LTG71147,298602147,62%2808,95
Sav m/434403,532971947,37%1098,98
Nashorn6976,746241957,89%1852,71
Strv m/425556,063471838,89%1337,75
T25/27752,334101855,56%1037,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 6918,895521844,44%1485,67
BT-74141,651641729,41%244,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5481,244541747,06%1170,69
AMBT 82049,889611758,82%2502,86
T-46397,941431637,50%155,69
T56 GMC3103,312361656,25%223,38
Strv m/40L3147,871961560,00%461,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3141,271761546,67%248,39
Sturer Emil7816,935611553,33%1138,12
MT-256737,476741540,00%2420,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7600,807581566,67%1113,15
P.435780,295721457,14%2373,50
T2971430,438991450,00%2074,83
Type 5781251,578481450,00%1430,07
Grille 15102383,075251435,71%1397,46
Strv 7461074,318381369,23%2282,61
40TP Habicha6797,236021338,46%1448,76
Stuart I-IV3123,082031241,67%244,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III3218,004041275,00%1033,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5376,583231250,00%1018,80
M66907,367271154,55%1614,53
P.43 ter71742,4511801154,55%4215,58
Panzerjäger I298,181291163,64%315,70
AMX 383133,272201154,55%323,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,181741172,73%402,45
BT-22131,901411040,00%404,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,003211060,00%1189,51
P26/404521,67507966,67%1740,34
Ikv 723291,22246944,44%873,46
MS-11121,11142922,22%481,95
Škoda T 2451029,75667850,00%3080,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,75207850,00%441,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,25120825,00%259,73
M2 Medium Tank3245,63295875,00%1083,49
T3 HMC2125,88144837,50%325,14
T-1506944,25680875,00%1876,16
ST vz. 394499,14427757,14%1497,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3168,00291742,86%401,99
25TP KSUST II5269,57332728,57%344,05
MTLS-1G14 3417,29430757,14%1993,74
T3281557,501144683,33%1656,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,80161560,00%406,11
Type 1 Chi-He4475,60509580,00%1568,68
14TP4298,40299540,00%942,87
T1 HMC2115,00181580,00%700,64
T1 Heavy5827,20652560,00%1960,92
T-262182,20173540,00%749,37
VK 28.016276,00631580,00%808,64
Pz.Kpfw. I262,60198560,00%209,90
Strv m/382116,25149425,00%289,92
M22100,25244475,00%511,05
D12104,75258475,00%498,60
Leichttraktor1100,2576450,00%319,02
AT-12158,251844100,00%690,57
T2 Medium Tank2143,002704100,00%825,99
FCM 36269,75137450,00%136,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 251,00111333,33%0,00
LT vz. 383223,67210333,33%639,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2133,00152333,33%344,42
M4A1 FL 10 6840,33594333,33%1190,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,00134250,00%229,37
Fiat 30001110,502772100,00%564,93
Chi-Ni2242,00388250,00%1426,42
T1 Cunningham163,50137250,00%199,74
Renault FT159,0094250,00%155,89
M14/412230,0027820,00%672,29
Pvlvv fm/42284,50190250,00%215,60
AMX 65 t8147,00417250,00%131,38
MKA 2192,00211250,00%538,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51212,508392100,00%3631,64
StuG IV 5657,0033220,00%1373,33
Renault Otsu1291,004251100,00%1650,03
50TP prototyp 8856,0030010,00%552,46
M15/423560,007611100,00%2211,42
Renault NC-31132,002201100,00%264,10
10TP3395,004441100,00%1516,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3143,008910,00%250,96
Cruiser Mk. III3173,004421100,00%924,11
AEC Armoured Car51122,0049110,00%2084,85
T-29 3113,002321100,00%376,41
L-60 215,005910,00%0,00
Valentine II 40,004710,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3231,002961100,00%951,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-02
Left: 2015-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2015-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-02
Left: 2017-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2016-04-02