Smigool007

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45267244267
Ø Tier7,7010,009,438,90
Victories2255949,84%150,00%1636,36%12446,44%
Defeats2224349,14%150,00%2761,36%14152,81%
Draws4651,03%00,00%12,27%20,75%
Battles survived1264427,93%00,00%818,18%4617,23%
Tanks destroyed372610,8210,50270,611430,54
Destruction ratio1,140,500,750,65
Tanks spotted366910,8110,50360,823381,27
Damage dealt1.168,781.870,001.753,091.205,69
Capture points230550,5100,00430,981490,56
Defense points305830,6800,0050,111130,42
Experience530,57771,50701,00677,72
WN71074,65802,97745,95818,68
WN81374,591144,891161,151127,39
Total
Battles45267
Ø Tier7,70
Victories2255949,84%
Defeats2224349,14%
Draws4651,03%
Battles survived1264427,93%
Tanks destroyed372610,82
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted366910,81
Damage dealt1.168,78
Capture points230550,51
Defense points305830,68
Experience530,57
WN71074,65
WN81374,59
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.870,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,50
WN7802,97
WN81144,89
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,43
Victories1636,36%
Defeats2761,36%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived818,18%
Tanks destroyed270,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted360,82
Damage dealt1.753,09
Capture points430,98
Defense points50,11
Experience701,00
WN7745,95
WN81161,15
Past 30 days
Battles267
Ø Tier8,90
Victories12446,44%
Defeats14152,81%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived4617,23%
Tanks destroyed1430,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3381,27
Damage dealt1.205,69
Capture points1490,56
Defense points1130,42
Experience677,72
WN7818,68
WN81127,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,350,000,000,00
Capture points180,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience514,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1029,41%
Tanks destroyed130,38
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted160,47
Damage dealt1.140,35
Capture points180,53
Defense points00,00
Experience514,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience387,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted20,15
Damage dealt853,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience387,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,780,000,000,00
Capture points341,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points873,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience269,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted120,44
Damage dealt494,78
Capture points341,26
Defense points873,22
Experience269,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt372,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt372,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories6051,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5547,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,470,000,000,00
Capture points1050,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7906,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience504,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories6051,72%
Defeats5547,41%
Draws10,86%
Battles survived4034,48%
Tanks destroyed700,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted900,78
Damage dealt996,47
Capture points1050,91
Defense points7906,81
Experience504,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles578000
Victories27146,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29651,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18832,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3410,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,590,000,000,00
Capture points9461,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5340,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience344,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles578
Victories27146,89%
Defeats29651,21%
Draws111,90%
Battles survived18832,53%
Tanks destroyed3650,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3410,59
Damage dealt706,59
Capture points9461,64
Defense points5340,92
Experience344,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (304)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 81187,21545169451,95%1709,97
T3091757,36531162251,17%1656,76
E 7591937,74872130852,29%1894,05
WZ-111 81251,76580123452,19%1628,01
T71 DA7601,35446121348,97%1171,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81453,99711120850,83%1567,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101888,16467113447,09%1435,30
T25/27912,42424105951,75%1345,33
ShPTK-TVP 100 81352,4171997447,84%1419,35
G.W. Tiger91195,3542583248,68%1155,60
G.W. Panther7966,0032275343,43%1172,83
T54E191697,1058375253,32%1814,11
T28 Prototype81439,6851275150,60%1691,21
T404542,1637874458,87%1602,84
IS-7101688,6451271751,05%1386,09
E 25 71078,1950165453,21%1718,19
Somua SM 81472,0487262652,40%1603,18
SU-130PM 81576,8473362249,36%1574,29
Jagdtiger91439,9842062043,39%1095,56
TOG II* 6881,9046061050,49%1698,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6780,9237859850,67%1241,25
T-1091485,8658459451,52%1539,13
IS7968,6748056552,74%1427,36
Ferdinand81135,4946556344,76%1139,28
Type 6191305,2046547347,36%1223,39
AMX 50 10081379,2449447048,72%1664,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81324,7773446246,54%1536,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191230,2449541751,56%1155,77
M75293,4427641549,40%994,36
STB-1101630,5669941047,07%1240,34
Hummel6683,5827838747,03%940,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505421,8823135548,45%811,63
Jagdpanther7792,7438935048,86%1011,25
T110E4101843,6946833546,27%1339,02
IS-381387,9955833450,00%1659,71
Centurion Mk. I8999,1446533053,33%1310,39
Strv 103B101742,1068332946,50%1094,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81613,7851832249,69%1911,03
AMX 13 909812,6447032146,73%1083,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91487,9646831851,57%1265,76
Grille5347,1119931450,00%646,86
AT 1581083,3744931049,03%1037,84
M127835,7162429950,17%952,99
T6981178,6150429747,47%1490,28
STA-181200,3649928949,83%1733,81
T110E3102099,8978925851,94%1492,23
KV-856696,9940225543,53%1177,88
AMX 50 12091585,5852125450,39%1521,93
Leopard 1101629,8270925351,38%1220,55
Strv 103-091700,8971025050,40%1557,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7837,9346324750,61%1310,30
Jagdpanzer IV6470,3127824346,50%701,26
Sturer Emil71028,6843823745,15%1483,08
StuG III Ausf. G5314,4121123249,14%573,27
TVP VTU Koncept8951,1243923050,43%1208,49
Type 586667,9242422653,10%1396,91
Object 430U101685,3577019752,28%1284,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007810,3939519643,37%1156,58
Grille 15101743,7542519448,97%1287,44
M18 Hellcat6553,8830618844,68%838,05
Type 4 Chi-To6673,7539417749,72%1285,49
E 50 Ausf. M101689,8473717555,43%1315,40
XM57 81595,6378517051,18%1510,19
Comet7894,2645616744,91%1536,91
Kranvagn101785,1774516643,37%1286,51
T-34-85M 6796,4548216358,90%1475,81
Tiger-Maus 91704,8183116250,00%1450,18
FV215b (183) 101549,6558315942,14%963,31
FV230 Canopener101772,5479915749,68%1217,53
ARL 446683,4738915449,35%1115,71
Löwe 81340,0281215244,74%1553,82
Leo7822,6141914853,38%1307,23
1108788,4649814751,02%775,80
IS-27833,0249314545,52%1018,64
Type 4 Heavy91307,6170914450,00%1147,15
Type T-345506,3734314257,04%1499,22
AT 25365,8831413652,21%778,82
Cromwell6741,5944913452,24%1636,13
Conqueror91561,5780013451,49%1416,41
Škoda T 256725,4547613250,76%1623,24
WZ-111 model 1-491450,7869912940,31%1305,10
T9592157,5988312354,47%2014,10
A-447829,7246012356,10%1425,03
Object 43091608,2780012149,59%1541,06
T28 Concept 7966,6752212150,41%1397,32
AMX 13 757609,4548411957,98%1334,71
M10 Wolverine5434,5526911947,06%861,73
AT 77957,0942711751,28%1280,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91410,8275811657,76%1230,97
Sturmpanzer II4151,5311911639,66%249,72
AMX M4 mle. 457953,4653711550,43%1268,64
T216253,8332811354,87%582,72
BDR G1 B5550,7933911251,79%1081,96
Object 277101524,4577911057,27%1179,40
AT 86500,8231210950,46%747,17
LT-432 8530,8853310940,37%692,98
Emil I81093,2565910850,00%1199,57
ELC EVEN 90 8376,4155210846,30%513,79
TNH T Vz. 5191694,2184510356,31%1614,13
BZ-16681427,3281510355,34%1661,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5486,1227710337,86%986,19
T-345451,6131710050,00%1257,61
Strv 746753,7341210047,00%1575,53
Nashorn6887,334199850,00%1612,32
FV4005 Stage II101348,946259848,98%828,74
KV-15333,342559744,33%486,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,022729643,75%1146,21
Škoda T 5091460,426899641,67%1180,82
Maus101918,778589654,17%1386,57
A-436672,513879452,13%1396,10
Panhard EBR 909577,965789442,55%637,79
Tortoise91531,414289341,94%1072,12
T-448785,045609239,13%820,02
AMX 12 t6492,134209057,78%1400,11
StuG IV 5411,022768847,73%963,75
UDES 038958,435808754,02%961,09
BZ-75101962,577308643,02%1367,45
T-284148,191778544,71%239,51
T-34-856700,966198459,52%1422,19
O-Ho8931,896148442,86%813,13
Centurion Action X101611,114468447,62%1210,29
Lorraine 39L AM3266,161608345,78%780,32
O-Ni71062,007068246,34%1366,72
M446720,165718153,09%1104,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,061047946,84%55,26
Object 26391377,667597951,90%1160,67
Emil II91621,607787847,44%1471,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6641,974277844,87%1062,86
SU-10181118,606797753,25%1265,98
VK 100.01 (P)81197,317867553,33%1387,70
Dicker Max 6668,724007540,00%956,22
O-I6827,057117358,90%1692,73
Object 268 Version 4101779,488147363,01%1257,31
FV229 Contender91758,148247347,95%1460,87
Crusader6429,863667258,33%1566,24
Prototipo Standard B91392,696807145,07%1160,55
E 5091514,107557147,89%1409,14
Object 140101566,656937142,25%1072,07
Ikv 1035262,812387034,29%373,15
Ares 7581044,977486955,07%1170,94
Ares 8591282,296936845,59%925,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,011056744,78%142,86
M5A1 Stuart4201,892406657,58%601,29
BZ-5871192,618016653,03%1632,27
Tiger II81108,987316553,85%1172,22
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91495,087036552,31%1227,40
T2881447,028086456,25%1651,25
Char Futur 4 91769,118876460,94%1714,73
SDP 57 Gowika7948,545266341,27%1166,81
Leopard Prototyp A91751,216576339,68%1491,97
TNH 105/100081375,908325954,24%1693,28
SDP 58 Kilana8993,156295954,24%910,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.433,121135940,68%7,55
Object 70591624,247745944,07%1343,77
T-437883,296655851,72%1500,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181020,356855747,37%984,39
IS-3A 81447,418525651,79%1635,57
Strv m/425467,443285558,18%1404,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507913,006385545,45%1013,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7965,146155160,78%1428,15
AMX ELC bis5447,513355141,18%1430,22
40TP Habicha6714,085245042,00%1236,59
Panhard AMD 178B6430,514674953,06%1138,90
25TP KSUST II5285,942774748,94%562,21
FV217 Badger101777,116574748,94%1278,45
M415274,462584650,00%310,49
B14209,532174557,78%533,85
Indien-Panzer81034,566304540,00%1217,02
Lorraine 50 t 91536,387514544,44%1377,85
AMX 13 57 7533,496804562,22%1019,41
Alecto4302,912314445,45%727,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591077,846394341,86%844,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68407,375094348,84%523,47
Renault FT 75 BS2107,621014245,24%435,06
Panther II81243,677204252,38%1576,76
AE Phase I 91469,127704250,00%1331,24
M54 Renegade 81343,988414259,52%1415,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101859,788184156,10%1389,35
E 100102183,227804139,02%1599,55
ST vz. 394226,932344050,00%570,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5481,533284040,00%1269,89
T 55A 91211,856363941,03%845,05
A-205320,392643852,63%1074,87
P.44 Pantera81025,717063852,63%1236,87
Black Prince7930,267673852,63%1264,13
Sav m/434146,341543839,47%131,23
Vz. 44-171044,037053844,74%1196,65
Valentine AT4193,741803852,63%420,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison331,16793740,54%5,68
Caernarvon8988,276803743,24%917,29
45TP Habicha71056,566633638,89%1327,13
WZ-111 model 5A101366,477223650,00%996,88
P.43 bis6855,576753562,86%1728,33
T-5491161,117913562,86%1155,72
Super Conqueror101828,777583548,57%1351,76
VK 30.02 (M)6750,865283537,14%1257,21
T82 HMC4251,001753545,71%662,49
IS-M8837,096073548,57%810,74
Škoda T 245531,974913458,82%1838,78
Type 1 Chi-He4271,582343342,42%681,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101738,246883345,45%1099,87
M5 Stuart458,762053348,48%78,67
Marder 38T4426,273843357,58%1242,43
SDP 44 Burza6885,006003259,38%1687,53
Tiger I71173,397693154,84%1639,30
VK 30.01 (P)6865,356483161,29%1488,97
Object 26110973,427113154,84%730,41
Charioteer81164,327183154,84%1267,00
STA-2 8950,814973158,06%1194,37
Panther71096,338703070,00%2081,64
Tiger (P)71028,437923070,00%1515,52
BZ-79112098,287022927,59%1055,12
Hotchkiss EBR7565,036132972,41%1282,08
SMV CC-567737,365142832,14%802,89
Leichttraktor157,371192744,44%47,72
FV4004 Conway91629,276072642,31%1259,64
T-463178,161832552,00%634,96
Achilles6842,715452445,83%1491,28
14TP4217,832202347,83%675,65
O-I Experimental5631,866012259,09%1210,81
Lago4279,703092070,00%942,41
VK 36.01 (H)6981,607192065,00%1828,16
TVP T 50/51101540,007041952,63%1167,25
Churchill VII6896,897321957,89%1883,68
T57 Heavy101331,684481957,89%915,83
Mäuschen91337,057011947,37%1125,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer466,821001747,06%69,72
Churchill I5781,945331741,18%1712,61
T56 GMC3149,532361764,71%500,31
Light Mk. VIC 2117,881461729,41%423,04
Marder II3198,192301668,75%701,01
Strv m/40L3196,601971540,00%483,99
10TP3156,271761566,67%635,50
T7 Combat Car 297,001381546,67%312,69
M3 Stuart3106,211871471,43%415,53
P.43 ter71116,077071435,71%1735,38
SDP 40 Zadymka5798,574981457,14%1852,42
BZ-6891137,794981421,43%726,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5495,004311457,14%1156,91
T1E6 22,36661450,00%93,83
Tetrarch 2111,641651457,14%466,38
T1 Cunningham1116,541931361,54%710,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3348,543151376,92%1598,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 101430,545471323,08%635,97
LTP 3274,312781361,54%1497,67
Ikv 723234,251981250,00%612,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101267,925321233,33%611,10
Cobra 91222,176371233,33%777,23
Type 95 Heavy4294,824191145,45%946,15
T-262175,641271127,27%682,74
Type 91 Heavy3172,271841145,45%379,30
Taschenratte111229,558751154,55%588,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8432,203561030,00%440,70
Type 64 6298,104301040,00%513,59
Panzerjäger I237,0073944,44%29,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2166,44200977,78%774,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6447,88411862,50%657,28
Durendal 101753,75713850,00%1115,12
53TP Markowskiego81175,86795757,14%1267,29
Object 252U 8765,00502714,29%513,73
GSOR 1008 81196,7136470,00%873,26
Ashbringer 102754,0012797100,00%2200,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,43220785,71%299,96
7TP2131,17124616,67%232,75
D23106,40160560,00%297,76
Strv m/382111,40184540,00%264,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,002255100,00%711,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2148,60160540,00%524,57
T3 HMC2189,40231540,00%725,46
Challenger71001,20445520,00%1107,53
AMX 13 105101451,20721540,00%1563,98
Renault NC-3110,001475,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2119,75179425,00%260,28
T-832 81432,00676425,00%1423,28
T-29 3438,25571450,00%1709,65
Kolohousenka160,33134366,67%257,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 271,339830,00%104,87
Pz.Kpfw. II27,6774333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422105,33126333,33%171,73
Kunze Panzer 91590,6739230,00%1223,78
BT-7 artillery 3122,67147333,33%198,62
121B 101685,33618333,33%1158,20
4TP1132,00270250,00%511,85
M2 Light2123,50250250,00%361,86
VK 30.01 (H)5232,00277250,00%352,39
T-116 3546,5040920,00%2166,17
Patton the Tank 9552,5019020,00%224,55
T-45 2164,00186250,00%630,21
Bofors Tornvagn 8595,505642100,00%556,13
43 M. Toldi III 3152,503412100,00%744,09
Strv fm/21171,002651100,00%399,39
D1255,009510,00%0,00
105 leFH18B2 5495,0027210,00%793,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3322,0027310,00%1116,91
Vz. 55101046,0010401100,00%643,65
MS-110,0001100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (D)7424,0023310,00%328,46
T-602315,002971100,00%1623,27
Object 777 Version II 91022,009151100,00%962,08
L-60 225,004510,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6270,0017910,00%384,61
Super Hellcat 7742,006501100,00%970,03
WZ-120-1G FT 81741,0041310,00%1383,28
112 8899,0010071100,00%1143,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-11
Left: 2016-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-04-27