Shadows77

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles575403126645
Ø Tier6,864,005,265,40
Victories2861149,72%266,67%5846,03%32850,85%
Defeats2821649,04%133,33%6652,38%31048,06%
Draws7131,24%00,00%21,59%71,09%
Battles survived1352423,50%266,67%3124,60%16525,58%
Tanks destroyed487020,8572,331841,469001,40
Destruction ratio1,117,001,941,88
Tanks spotted573781,0051,671771,408401,30
Damage dealt957,191.492,001.183,791.118,66
Capture points670411,1700,00240,191970,31
Defense points232250,4000,002091,666641,03
Experience616,031.170,33803,56765,17
WN71070,542689,881783,561697,00
WN81159,075970,202174,872085,95
Total
Battles57540
Ø Tier6,86
Victories2861149,72%
Defeats2821649,04%
Draws7131,24%
Battles survived1352423,50%
Tanks destroyed487020,85
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted573781,00
Damage dealt957,19
Capture points670411,17
Defense points232250,40
Experience616,03
WN71070,54
WN81159,07
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier4,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed72,33
Destruction ratio7,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt1.492,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.170,33
WN72689,88
WN85970,20
Past 7 days
Battles126
Ø Tier5,26
Victories5846,03%
Defeats6652,38%
Draws21,59%
Battles survived3124,60%
Tanks destroyed1841,46
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted1771,40
Damage dealt1.183,79
Capture points240,19
Defense points2091,66
Experience803,56
WN71783,56
WN82174,87
Past 30 days
Battles645
Ø Tier5,40
Victories32850,85%
Defeats31048,06%
Draws71,09%
Battles survived16525,58%
Tanks destroyed9001,40
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted8401,30
Damage dealt1.118,66
Capture points1970,31
Defense points6641,03
Experience765,17
WN71697,00
WN82085,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2262,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.611,370,000,000,00
Capture points742,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience548,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1337,14%
Defeats2262,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted230,66
Damage dealt1.611,37
Capture points742,11
Defense points250,71
Experience548,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience616,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt875,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience616,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience614,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed70,24
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted260,90
Damage dealt791,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points511,76
Experience614,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1453000
Victories64844,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75952,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws463,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42929,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7450,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12910,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,840,000,000,00
Capture points25331,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11950,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience510,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1453
Victories64844,60%
Defeats75952,24%
Draws463,17%
Battles survived42929,53%
Tanks destroyed7450,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted12910,89
Damage dealt744,84
Capture points25331,74
Defense points11950,82
Experience510,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2329,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.392,100,000,000,00
Capture points1141,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience614,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3746,84%
Defeats3746,84%
Draws56,33%
Battles survived2329,11%
Tanks destroyed360,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted901,14
Damage dealt1.392,10
Capture points1141,44
Defense points570,72
Experience614,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4677,13516541956,52%2166,01
WZ-120-1G FT 81334,73751509051,93%1493,49
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51107,98976381157,65%1915,53
Strv S1 81401,44664287548,70%1502,77
M2 Medium Tank3208,88294283651,02%761,40
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3709,67794211555,79%2352,38
SU-130PM 81305,81668186147,93%1304,50
T110E4101516,25620137546,25%964,51
M1039823,18549110144,87%559,29
T110E5101094,6961990044,56%628,50
T110E3101595,9165287047,13%1008,75
T3091300,1362381745,04%995,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8815,6158581744,55%709,55
TS-5 81306,4677274051,49%1323,76
T1 Heavy5162,2424068545,84%102,08
T328559,1945466144,93%414,06
T297425,1138563545,51%297,54
Strv 103B101699,7761363343,29%1063,05
Hirschkäfer111501,8766651645,16%819,38
Cromwell B 6512,4651346449,78%810,38
Object 252U Defender 81023,0466646247,40%964,70
ISU-122S 71038,5563843851,37%1400,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101423,4461643143,62%942,90
ELC EVEN 90 8471,9752443139,91%637,81
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2429,9057638846,91%1931,66
M10 RBFM 5707,9660038254,45%1594,26
Löwe 8765,7961637945,12%699,03
Grille 15101420,9258536546,30%904,10
Forest Spirit 81076,9666934450,87%1005,22
50TP prototyp 8865,1463931850,94%810,67
Škoda T 15A 41042,0094331854,40%2297,73
MTLS-1G14 3446,9857431053,87%1980,55
KR-1111972,6088230652,61%1242,07
T92 8357,1749030540,33%380,97
T34 8430,7945530046,00%276,65
IS-6 8716,7159828448,24%624,01
T9591295,2366428347,35%976,95
ISU-152K 81250,1767628248,58%1328,17
FV215b (183) 101420,0659827245,22%906,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101693,8074826953,53%1149,55
E 25 7802,9961026550,57%1006,93
Pudel 6821,3465326451,52%1562,04
T54E191133,0963025845,74%902,54
M22 Locust 3239,6237624255,37%956,60
53TP Markowskiego8877,5361522847,37%843,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3521,9352722750,22%1516,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101467,0966222642,48%863,01
Prototipo Standard B91133,8958922340,81%785,33
T-34-85M 6783,7064522149,77%1308,43
Lansen C 8895,2063121745,62%921,36
SU-1527995,1860021249,53%1369,73
T28 Prototype8743,8052520945,45%609,58
AMX 13 57 7597,8465020752,17%1043,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91331,4570420551,71%1186,59
M66218,3526620240,10%57,07
M18 Hellcat6219,1824420143,78%136,62
45TP Habicha7806,4060419951,76%1000,91
Char Futur 4 91407,1672119549,23%1146,04
Object 277101470,5564219142,93%989,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101477,4562118847,34%960,94
P.44 Pantera8703,3655318648,92%726,41
Manticore10548,1253318537,84%302,11
T57 Heavy101505,3766518345,90%991,20
M56 Scorpion 7818,4957518248,35%1042,21
T698687,0456818048,33%675,68
M3 Lee465,2112917952,51%121,11
SU-76M4598,1540817851,12%1738,25
T6 Medium4601,0743017753,67%1517,22
SU-100Y 6854,4660917153,22%1431,13
Object 705A101458,4365515943,40%906,29
M8A14596,1143115851,27%1748,70
T71 DA7523,0750815549,68%943,16
Taschenratte111837,7882515438,31%885,34
Strv 107-12111751,3173614850,68%962,30
M2 Light2521,3343614450,00%2524,92
AE Phase I 91343,6674014349,65%1205,70
T25/27343,4240114047,14%271,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81052,1761613841,30%922,48
ISU-15281249,6359913742,34%1133,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 8487,3552112846,88%407,57
M4A1 Sherman5233,1722412744,88%405,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81004,6161412748,82%907,81
K-91101189,0758112343,90%747,03
IS-4101429,7170112248,36%969,65
King Tiger (Captured) 71020,9467811941,18%1267,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8493,5751011843,22%326,94
SU-2-122 5436,7140211546,96%864,23
Object 777 Version II 91462,0480711354,87%1339,18
T-29 3154,4819311350,44%402,93
Object 590 91315,6573611246,43%1091,02
105 leFH18B2 5610,0447311142,34%1065,46
Leopard 1101213,7760110843,52%696,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2497,6864610757,01%1641,68
T-463244,9134610654,72%1142,45
M10 Wolverine5195,4821310645,28%211,66
Type 64 6432,0652610547,62%894,06
M446531,9647910241,18%702,26
BZ-176 81154,4876510250,98%1044,35
CC-46 Pancernik 91426,6078110155,45%1132,84
Kunze Panzer 91054,0861010143,56%776,52
T288745,385709846,94%614,99
Super Hellcat 7881,306219855,10%1323,43
M75277,273999755,67%926,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4978,666579440,43%3486,13
40TP Habicha6415,794599157,14%700,58
T216398,404399146,15%950,53
T-50-2 6486,975279050,00%1264,69
T-284337,343748948,31%1073,69
AltProto AMX 30 8807,076378944,94%722,13
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8985,036428848,86%890,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101587,076248744,83%966,68
Strv K 91131,836358741,38%835,11
T803111422,167138641,86%718,86
FV4005 Stage II101188,115498441,67%698,23
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91122,556728450,00%755,93
P.43 ter7645,375728153,09%965,42
CS-52 LIS 8891,226488151,85%954,58
T56 GMC367,681277945,57%42,70
Leichttraktor1133,473117852,56%594,48
AMX 30 B101245,415977642,11%836,05
E 75 TS 81035,156437542,67%957,47
Turtle Mk. I 81246,046687436,49%1023,67
K-91-PT 91486,326397339,73%1155,16
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81296,146747343,84%1073,19
KV-2 (R) 6817,926467353,42%1322,10
E 50 Ausf. M101378,936187037,14%809,02
Renault UE 573504,173706955,07%1780,52
MKA 2407,225346747,76%1712,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101367,726596547,69%983,40
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6325,654226544,62%422,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8559,785736453,13%841,05
Object 430U101594,866206336,51%987,97
Predatore 91272,826896245,16%828,79
XM57 81145,006136137,70%743,70
Caernarvon Action X 8800,756826043,33%757,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 7988,776986045,00%1300,54
AMBT 81016,296415945,76%911,94
H3 91540,498045954,24%1318,13
T3 HMC239,97865832,76%0,59
Obsidian 8992,577845858,62%1237,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8752,025185834,48%528,13
M48A5 Patton101014,965705743,86%533,44
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5774,027515756,14%1422,94
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81308,466985646,43%1185,44
Matilda Black Prince 5558,845295550,91%1397,98
M5 Stuart4417,914185350,94%1223,90
UDES 15/16101039,366415347,17%648,26
T-54 first prototype 8565,425855349,06%547,33
Ares 90101275,546485238,46%759,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6187,272265139,22%67,53
SZDV Vz. 50 81093,866415042,00%905,74
Panhard EBR 10510577,205524944,90%434,47
Kranvagn101517,336744841,67%969,70
M7 Priest3119,731904847,92%181,78
IS-7101536,098024748,94%1101,29
KV-15528,855184751,06%1140,63
AMX 67 Imbattable111537,967344650,00%846,85
LT-432 8406,375324645,65%504,98
Bisonte C45 81091,157434658,70%1086,76
M-V-Y101355,406834546,67%830,30
Gorilla111680,735654429,55%722,23
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7409,413414440,91%284,85
M41D 8326,774924452,27%412,74
Super Conqueror101264,375524337,21%694,93
122 TM 81089,126814348,84%1062,09
P.43 bis6371,174394250,00%488,35
Matilda LVT 4649,786604050,00%1714,70
Matilda IV 5656,787234052,50%1790,31
Kame 91048,237413961,54%874,34
WZ-113G FT101556,516623748,65%1028,20
B.U.G.I.6781,255823658,33%1271,22
M374163,342303548,57%398,79
T-1506604,115643545,71%922,73
Object 268 Version 4101352,035893545,71%727,48
E 65 Zwilling 8882,235793531,43%495,78
Dicker Max 6533,294383554,29%822,31
T26E5 Patriot 8424,174913540,00%219,20
Cobra 9822,495403542,86%472,35
Hummel6589,824703441,18%684,48
Somua SM 81137,918073455,88%1154,29
BZT-70 101153,426383342,42%479,43
ST-I91308,886563342,42%1036,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81022,277433360,61%1246,15
KV-1S6609,336103363,64%1154,34
M47 Iron Arnie 8998,096053348,48%940,94
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81077,337913354,55%1245,89
P.435256,194023259,38%629,90
KV-37878,456163148,39%1038,26
Panhard EBR 909438,685503145,16%404,25
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81279,777663056,67%1367,95
FV224 Chopper7818,487082770,37%939,95
Char Mle. 75 9512,564992733,33%342,58
T-127 3575,897012762,96%2435,47
Ares 90 C111222,546272638,46%568,32
Object 268 Version V 101527,857042661,54%1011,09
T-832 8914,927182556,00%873,30
T54 Heavy Tank 91084,717072454,17%960,61
OCP Peacekeeper 91684,548352454,17%1482,22
P26/404138,652732343,48%141,38
T2 Medium Tank221,78752339,13%0,10
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91425,786582347,83%1024,58
Durendal 101546,356632343,48%935,21
AMR 35 2207,362982231,82%895,33
EMIL 1951 81173,056912254,55%1095,24
T34 B 81042,296532157,14%1083,86
CS-5991749,157012030,00%1634,61
Churchill Crocodile 6859,807302045,00%1261,15
Matilda4471,793351931,58%1214,29
Coccodrillo 101478,167121952,63%927,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 101404,585621921,05%584,72
XM551 Sheridan10537,005641957,89%488,48
Object 703 Version II 81031,956871942,11%916,96
TL-1 LPC 8919,505911850,00%1022,63
AMX 13 10510542,245411741,18%350,87
AT-FV230 Breaker111462,718081758,82%826,86
KV-1 shielded 5705,357581758,82%1496,84
BT-7 artillery 3376,654621747,06%1404,39
CAV mod. 71112067,5610111675,00%1486,55
T40475,631701631,25%0,42
AT 86700,315211643,75%1042,22
Type 63 8709,695311631,25%426,17
25TP KSUST II5224,133821566,67%517,50
XM66F 8825,875211533,33%617,61
TS-54 81085,737471553,33%989,69
KV-4 KTTS 81609,678061553,33%1923,91
MS-11115,501641435,71%400,47
M-IV-Y 8765,436061450,00%717,80
Stitch 8630,795101442,86%398,04
M54 Renegade 81153,507851464,29%1176,84
CS-6310644,155791338,46%208,61
ST-II101166,386231346,15%647,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91016,005101330,77%594,60
Turán III prototípus 5387,384701353,85%937,33
Type 59 First Warrior 81090,236141323,08%1102,12
Sexton II3145,421681233,33%399,83
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91391,926621250,00%1022,67
Object 268101275,675371241,67%648,02
TS-6 9843,675531233,33%444,32
Caliban 81095,007381258,33%1351,92
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91089,005151225,00%645,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha373,361671154,55%123,47
Wespe3198,822491163,64%733,62
M127992,006311145,45%1125,03
Kampfpanzer 67101275,916271127,27%661,33
Schwarzpanzer 58 8708,455601154,55%873,55
AT 25284,503441060,00%597,59
Black Prince II 7730,306131050,00%905,05
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81127,505071020,00%845,36
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3379,205941070,00%1400,86
E 77 91489,607211050,00%1135,67
Pz.Sfl. IC 4431,304561060,00%1439,14
T2 Light Tank 2171,002891020,00%505,89
TBT 91615,406381020,00%1235,57
Vz. 68 Squall 8375,805561050,00%475,13
AMX ELC 901 6217,803581040,00%274,86
T78 6817,205801050,00%1128,82
M-VII-Y 91440,908751070,00%1008,16
Buryan 91456,208051040,00%951,61
M46 Patton91096,78524933,33%774,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5496,11520955,56%1011,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5382,56390955,56%864,18
M3 Stuart3188,50302850,00%624,43
FV225 Collector 91192,00649850,00%741,04
Lorraine 50 t 91510,13759850,00%1434,95
TT-130M 9939,63682850,00%629,39
Panzer 58 Mutz 8914,25517837,50%1001,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,7165728,57%15,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,86280757,14%635,35
WZ-111 model 5A10884,29444714,29%370,40
Maus101289,57811757,14%855,14
CS-67 Szakal111049,43507728,57%477,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 9554,00431728,57%137,21
Škoda T 56 8846,00610757,14%654,69
Husarz 81061,43623757,14%925,62
KV-220-2 5450,43419714,29%642,71
Sexton I 3191,43298771,43%676,25
Bofors Tornvagn 81071,0034170,00%751,40
Panther/M10 7578,00468742,86%698,08
Brennos 8924,14555728,57%659,73
T1 Cunningham129,1750616,67%0,00
B14751,83557650,00%2486,92
IS-38886,00559650,00%819,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6829,00768683,33%1794,58
KV-48577,17677666,67%630,10
KV-1SA 5870,67627633,33%1753,58
Object 252U 81440,17654616,67%1455,38
Projet Louis 9741,83550633,33%768,47
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4561,50648666,67%1704,05
43 M. Toldi III 3342,67491650,00%1855,99
Fantôme 91156,00702650,00%911,18
M15/423262,60357540,00%718,59
KV-261030,40658560,00%1546,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,40206520,00%369,06
Stridsyxa 81060,20740560,00%1023,63
Ambassador 91565,40806560,00%1202,31
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8508,20638560,00%515,03
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 9931,00647540,00%483,67
10TP327,50107425,00%0,00
14TP439,75140425,00%3,10
Mäuschen91285,7539040,00%754,72
FV227 Conceiver8219,006804100,00%261,00
Windhund 8785,25535450,00%681,89
Char de transition 6936,50903475,00%1841,43
StuG IV 5613,00466425,00%1449,45
SFAC 105 8795,00422425,00%388,71
Eclipse 91602,50804450,00%1368,18
Panzerjäger I219,0093333,33%0,00
Object 4168751,33502333,33%556,37
IS-3-II91482,0039130,00%917,93
T-116 3138,00199333,33%311,45
Lago M38 3488,3340630,00%1446,73
T-45 2415,00613366,67%2208,66
M4A1 FL 10 6660,67637366,67%1045,54
Terrifiant 92460,6711053100,00%1598,13
Leo7453,00519250,00%479,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 2536,507952100,00%2812,95
G.W. Panther7332,50372250,00%245,23
Object 7059904,00673250,00%675,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6427,50410250,00%877,77
TS-60 9878,00638250,00%629,58
M4-85 5971,00921250,00%2684,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61821,5013522100,00%3877,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8935,50624250,00%843,56
Vz. 62 Jasan 9760,00532250,00%407,35
A46 6307,50372250,00%692,58
Saryuda 91251,0035220,00%743,01
LTP 318,50106250,00%93,03
Kirovets-1 8983,5010772100,00%1069,05
SPHT 9858,00552250,00%427,80
Fiat 3000156,002611100,00%76,78
4TP110,006210,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,001501100,00%261,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507479,0026110,00%283,64
BZ-58-2 92676,0042210,00%1775,88
Pz.Kpfw. I278,002131100,00%331,39
Chieftain/T95 8709,0037410,00%640,19
Waffenträger auf E 100101222,007981100,00%705,45
FV230 Canopener102065,0010651100,00%1261,84
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91262,0057910,00%656,23
Object 283 91529,0011281100,00%1848,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6275,005751100,00%427,93
M16/43 Sahariano 3688,0048610,00%1914,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,006310,00%0,00
Renault R35/FCM 36 2345,004591100,00%838,63
Leox 93062,0011941100,00%3036,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-19
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-10
Left: 2020-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-16
Left: 2020-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-08
Left: 2020-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-12
Left: 2020-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-04
Left: 2020-11-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-11-29
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-27
Left: 2019-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-13
Left: 2019-10-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2019-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-28
Left: 2018-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-03
Left: 2018-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-06-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2018-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2018-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-19
Left: 2018-04-26