Severide_Kelly

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15893000
Ø Tier6,300,000,000,00
Victories768348,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats809850,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1120,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived397024,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed114580,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted135140,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,560,000,000,00
Capture points184791,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points85210,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience408,680,000,000,00
WN7886,470,000,000,00
WN81007,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles15893
Ø Tier6,30
Victories768348,34%
Defeats809850,95%
Draws1120,70%
Battles survived397024,98%
Tanks destroyed114580,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted135140,85
Damage dealt672,56
Capture points184791,16
Defense points85210,54
Experience408,68
WN7886,47
WN81007,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience326,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.578,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience326,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points433,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience244,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt1.074,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points433,07
Experience244,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles611000
Victories14623,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46175,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9816,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5610,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,030,000,000,00
Capture points9151,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2880,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience305,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles611
Victories14623,90%
Defeats46175,45%
Draws40,65%
Battles survived9816,04%
Tanks destroyed2830,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted5610,92
Damage dealt535,03
Capture points9151,50
Defense points2880,47
Experience305,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles949000
Victories44947,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50052,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35437,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5870,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8730,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,160,000,000,00
Capture points26122,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points62936,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience698,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles949
Victories44947,31%
Defeats50052,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35437,30%
Tanks destroyed5870,62
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted8730,92
Damage dealt1.094,16
Capture points26122,75
Defense points62936,63
Experience698,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1598000
Victories66441,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90356,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47429,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10340,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18691,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,750,000,000,00
Capture points33232,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points19651,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience437,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1598
Victories66441,55%
Defeats90356,51%
Draws311,94%
Battles survived47429,66%
Tanks destroyed10340,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted18691,17
Damage dealt710,75
Capture points33232,08
Defense points19651,23
Experience437,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories5030,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11166,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4527,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.878,690,000,000,00
Capture points370,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2321,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience464,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories5030,12%
Defeats11166,87%
Draws53,01%
Battles survived4527,11%
Tanks destroyed950,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1210,73
Damage dealt1.878,69
Capture points370,22
Defense points2321,40
Experience464,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81337,5850682748,73%1549,41
FV380591206,8641561448,86%1208,98
M66585,3240660036,50%696,02
KV-26751,8139052546,67%1327,16
FV2078945,1336247850,63%1099,31
105 leFH18B2 5647,7543045756,24%1455,94
Type 64 6413,9050944251,58%985,62
M446673,6931541952,51%1115,65
VK 36.01 (H)6525,6242631338,02%714,56
Cromwell6457,0744430743,00%739,62
T-34-85 Rudy 6694,7542930653,59%1290,46
M127751,2429528549,82%902,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 8794,5649827847,12%935,73
M40/M4381030,2043922945,85%1121,68
Tiger II8854,2545221241,51%793,89
Cromwell B 6629,5045020255,45%1210,76
KV-15419,0930720049,00%767,76
M2 Medium Tank3133,3116319643,88%307,71
Dicker Max 6652,6641419647,96%1147,38
Grille5638,7533319356,48%1549,89
112 8746,9554919041,05%638,37
T2971023,2360917664,77%1521,18
Matilda IV 5510,6244016955,62%1469,07
Excelsior 5196,6222616939,64%109,70
Valentine II 4415,8939816648,19%1708,32
Jagdpanzer IV6483,9332616445,73%734,26
Conqueror Gun Carriage101288,1341016349,69%1154,35
T26E5 Patriot 81052,2852716048,75%1311,50
T-1506577,8936814831,08%722,64
BDR G1 B5354,6932714746,94%520,20
FV3046496,7441414557,93%896,79
VK 30.01 (H)5272,3223714045,00%435,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5416,9530113447,76%1077,90
M56 Scorpion 7770,5040713438,06%892,48
T328694,2539812839,84%524,60
IS-6 81091,2845012846,88%1139,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8972,4847012747,24%1077,35
StuG III Ausf. G5354,2924212249,18%748,23
Tiger I7771,5361211949,58%845,50
T1 Heavy5339,9429811947,90%534,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4478,2241011956,30%1434,11
Crusader6148,4919511346,90%228,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 8784,9553510855,56%962,25
M415523,9426210654,72%798,54
AMX 13 57 GF 7658,7654310649,06%1289,64
Hummel6727,2936510445,19%977,04
Jagdpanther7729,3642110245,10%856,95
VK 30.02 (M)6502,5638310141,58%773,66
SU-100Y 6558,0636510150,50%898,08
Covenanter596,821619947,47%109,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4281,723649653,13%1157,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8733,435379645,83%660,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7736,774789445,74%966,46
Birch Gun4276,903269158,24%1086,71
T2 Medium Tank288,461379051,11%293,68
M4A1 Revalorisé 8896,035108949,44%985,76
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6821,804518550,59%1512,63
Comet7741,826348360,24%1341,66
S-517740,054627837,18%664,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,761597851,28%192,80
Churchill III 5514,424527851,28%1117,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,172077655,26%321,52
E 7591097,885597646,05%921,68
M10 Wolverine5364,154097550,67%755,79
Conqueror9939,394857437,84%583,17
KV-1S6307,573397047,14%344,57
O-I Experimental5498,145256955,07%965,65
M53/M559983,205896946,38%798,28
Sexton II3197,262376838,24%740,90
M10391415,697696753,73%1416,69
Ram II 5249,072476752,24%472,89
T-284172,132086457,81%433,71
Cruiser Mk. III366,981116342,86%57,78
ARL 446468,903626233,87%572,22
M3 Lee4195,332446150,82%556,49
M36 Jackson6669,374445938,98%1118,11
Durchbruchswagen 24142,232375747,37%195,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 81033,795075745,61%1391,42
Panther7545,574495642,86%653,17
40TP Habicha6508,574935664,29%989,29
53TP Markowskiego8994,185895538,18%990,53
KV-37908,956475556,36%1169,61
Churchill I5632,965925459,26%1520,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4501,963465364,15%1844,99
Jagdtiger91107,085945244,23%733,17
SU-122-44 7558,253375244,23%569,39
Achilles6685,375165147,06%1160,27
IS7712,106165058,00%906,24
AMX 12 t6469,255114845,83%1302,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6604,605604858,33%1220,87
T-345405,094574656,52%1155,46
Škoda T 40 6614,163724555,56%1282,28
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7992,805634548,89%1459,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81128,406654551,11%1138,58
Churchill VII6857,936604450,00%1551,49
T404298,663674151,22%666,50
M4A1 Sherman5538,785564052,50%1529,83
Nashorn6599,904634047,50%959,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,13983941,03%0,00
E 100101697,826243844,74%1164,69
SU-855294,862523641,67%465,15
B.U.G.I.6632,425503652,78%1059,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,831333641,67%46,42
E 25 7826,004203540,00%1085,60
Centurion Mk. I8571,744293426,47%482,48
Super Hellcat 7878,625833435,29%1134,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5270,423923351,52%804,25
B14135,531913253,13%228,83
Löwe 81184,726383253,13%1352,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5390,473853253,13%1018,09
Pudel 6561,195663151,61%934,75
VK 45.03 71137,355583161,29%1775,57
45TP Habicha7937,906462951,72%1167,00
Strv S1 81050,695682965,52%1075,70
Matilda4181,213332857,14%384,88
D23190,522102759,26%739,76
Marder II3137,931432740,74%190,35
T-34-85M 6761,584152626,92%947,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5425,323232540,00%756,16
AC 1 Sentinel 4273,923312560,00%1055,99
SU-85B4210,542792450,00%361,31
Marder 38T4406,393022339,13%1021,66
AMX ELC bis5240,433122347,83%648,15
M3 Stuart390,091542250,00%192,21
T-46368,271412259,09%187,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8948,366962259,09%985,26
Jagdpanther II8801,764672138,10%544,05
T92 8608,336072142,86%1089,67
P.435498,904612050,00%1369,78
25TP KSUST II5225,793671968,42%546,00
T82 HMC4325,952291968,42%1248,85
Škoda T 245439,944311844,44%1196,42
T110E5101218,896171855,56%801,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G375,722011866,67%259,52
P.43 bis6570,475961758,82%1071,57
SU-76M4171,121901741,18%256,32
Loyd Gun Carriage228,82911752,94%115,56
Lorraine 40 t 8734,065591752,94%758,44
P26/404294,812981643,75%610,40
KV-856293,693291662,50%419,37
T25 Pilot Number 1 8833,135851650,00%910,70
AMX 404207,202791566,67%866,71
DS PZInż5732,206111560,00%2054,01
Caernarvon81077,676601553,33%1214,51
G.W. Panther7786,407411586,67%975,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6718,003691553,33%1201,35
Black Prince7808,715721442,86%971,86
Sturmpanzer II4147,792521464,29%437,21
IS-2-II8903,214971428,57%740,34
Matilda Black Prince 5515,643991457,14%1553,75
M5 Stuart4102,382211346,15%75,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101245,004901338,46%570,58
Super Conqueror10779,255151241,67%331,46
Renault FT118,73911154,55%124,31
ISU-152K 8905,645801163,64%1038,88
TOG II* 6660,554211145,45%877,90
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,10771040,00%1,98
ST vz. 394179,802411070,00%573,64
Type 95 Heavy4273,902371030,00%724,67
SU-263158,802161050,00%303,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8542,504781040,00%619,48
T-262183,89206966,67%1038,90
D1239,25134825,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3157,63209850,00%459,75
A-436849,50756862,50%2093,77
M2 Light2154,14229742,86%476,23
VK 28.016245,00460785,71%680,02
Challenger7861,00588742,86%1026,24
Pz.Kpfw. II215,1793650,00%85,14
Panzerjäger I256,6791633,33%0,15
AMX 383270,20440520,00%748,10
T56 GMC340,20113560,00%164,35
T25 AT7224,60187520,00%3,39
T-505142,80282560,00%397,84
Churchill Gun Carrier6419,20439580,00%782,06
GSOR 1008 8930,80405520,00%640,25
AC 4 Experimental 6436,00220520,00%515,34
Renault FT 75 BS2245,753294100,00%2053,97
Leichttraktor127,252740,00%0,00
SU-54248,50161450,00%438,92
AT-12260,50249450,00%1063,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8430,25368425,00%419,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 399,2513440,00%169,98
Chi-Ni255,00121333,33%2,26
T1 Cunningham10,0041333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu115,3351333,33%0,00
LT vz. 38341,006730,00%0,00
Škoda T 256262,3319830,00%186,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91901,6743430,00%1224,58
MS-110,0091366,67%221,70
Lorraine 39L AM3146,67109333,33%203,54
Wespe3233,33227366,67%913,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237,3369333,33%0,00
StuG IV 5561,00253333,33%1229,66
59-Patton 8237,0015930,00%8,20
M15/423460,504762100,00%1464,07
Renault NC-3110,002620,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,5092250,00%79,78
Sav m/4340,005620,00%0,00
T3 HMC262,503020,00%7,63
AMX M4 mle. 4571164,509782100,00%1605,53
KV-481271,50854250,00%1688,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61140,008542100,00%4348,72
Kolohousenka185,008810,00%172,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2140,006010,00%465,50
60TP Lewandowskiego10791,0012910,00%222,65
T-26G FT2291,002931100,00%1197,84
Bishop50,001651100,00%261,00
T-45 283,0017010,00%125,75
Light Mk. VIC 2208,003751100,00%1261,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2141,0027710,00%399,09
BT-7 artillery 30,007610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2020-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-17
Left: 2020-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-15
Left: 2020-08-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-29
Left: 2015-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2017-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-13
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2018-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2017-08-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-14
Left: 2017-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-25
Left: 2019-02-10