| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nashorn | 6 | 672,57 | 390 | 866 | 48,85% | 1054,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 711,79 | 437 | 791 | 47,41% | 821,46 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1013,72 | 489 | 647 | 45,60% | 853,27 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 571,22 | 377 | 582 | 45,70% | 604,59 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 754,27 | 494 | 551 | 51,54% | 975,54 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1312,03 | 524 | 529 | 44,23% | 911,95 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 748,98 | 485 | 438 | 52,97% | 1290,70 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1115,02 | 586 | 434 | 53,00% | 1160,34 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1000,35 | 513 | 424 | 49,53% | 921,03 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1477,96 | 563 | 408 | 52,45% | 977,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 608,45 | 373 | 402 | 47,01% | 970,04 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1678,06 | 653 | 394 | 48,48% | 1012,58 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1404,03 | 619 | 379 | 51,45% | 1129,85 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1375,45 | 626 | 371 | 50,67% | 1118,45 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 467,84 | 378 | 351 | 47,58% | 780,92 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 861,67 | 502 | 350 | 49,14% | 1090,23 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1121,76 | 603 | 339 | 53,39% | 988,34 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1536,13 | 729 | 324 | 54,63% | 1293,89 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 509,70 | 394 | 320 | 55,31% | 777,56 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 463,49 | 282 | 319 | 49,84% | 959,38 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 433,91 | 252 | 317 | 49,84% | 1073,70 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1711,21 | 659 | 312 | 46,47% | 1091,78 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1560,31 | 694 | 306 | 52,94% | 1226,90 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1215,12 | 642 | 293 | 47,10% | 834,36 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1517,52 | 616 | 249 | 49,80% | 977,72 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1631,85 | 674 | 244 | 55,74% | 1054,89 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 480,38 | 339 | 237 | 51,48% | 1009,54 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1207,59 | 651 | 224 | 50,89% | 1269,48 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 962,58 | 539 | 205 | 43,90% | 822,07 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 599,05 | 383 | 188 | 47,34% | 1134,37 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 660,01 | 471 | 187 | 45,45% | 1051,45 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1110,03 | 710 | 168 | 54,17% | 1197,77 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1546,29 | 629 | 158 | 49,37% | 935,03 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1451,36 | 654 | 157 | 50,96% | 930,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1729,63 | 651 | 152 | 49,34% | 1140,71 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 854,00 | 578 | 146 | 51,37% | 840,89 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 513,03 | 466 | 138 | 55,07% | 752,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1474,67 | 601 | 135 | 48,15% | 911,77 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1240,81 | 675 | 119 | 47,90% | 1058,82 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 883,49 | 604 | 110 | 46,36% | 1049,01 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 742,60 | 557 | 109 | 52,29% | 958,27 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 928,12 | 574 | 107 | 48,60% | 1075,13 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 902,11 | 484 | 101 | 42,57% | 648,60 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1594,76 | 550 | 94 | 41,49% | 775,71 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1096,84 | 557 | 93 | 48,39% | 906,31 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1105,80 | 581 | 91 | 48,35% | 771,57 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 752,67 | 543 | 81 | 53,09% | 1253,60 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 971,35 | 623 | 74 | 47,30% | 1282,96 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1093,32 | 556 | 69 | 43,48% | 839,14 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 879,01 | 607 | 67 | 44,78% | 1511,52 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 398,30 | 271 | 60 | 43,33% | 1099,13 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1242,25 | 753 | 56 | 57,14% | 1529,35 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1605,47 | 689 | 53 | 50,94% | 1029,20 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1182,94 | 544 | 47 | 51,06% | 1103,50 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 368,34 | 285 | 41 | 53,66% | 946,77 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 405,93 | 379 | 41 | 46,34% | 772,89 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 493,10 | 303 | 39 | 23,08% | 559,50 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1564,94 | 697 | 34 | 41,18% | 786,01 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1152,52 | 671 | 31 | 45,16% | 869,57 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 641,67 | 444 | 30 | 50,00% | 1001,04 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 481,31 | 393 | 29 | 44,83% | 607,22 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 361,95 | 254 | 22 | 45,45% | 552,87 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 153,23 | 193 | 22 | 45,45% | 310,54 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 344,50 | 271 | 22 | 36,36% | 613,40 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 843,76 | 590 | 21 | 38,10% | 562,24 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 742,05 | 503 | 19 | 31,58% | 526,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 438,41 | 349 | 17 | 52,94% | 1421,68 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 340,24 | 416 | 17 | 52,94% | 642,88 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1310,40 | 664 | 15 | 40,00% | 536,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 231,23 | 205 | 13 | 46,15% | 426,96 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 644,62 | 479 | 13 | 46,15% | 1241,59 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 379,50 | 324 | 12 | 25,00% | 711,81 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 866,17 | 724 | 12 | 66,67% | 1206,54 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 832,75 | 535 | 12 | 25,00% | 321,31 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1015,67 | 743 | 12 | 50,00% | 961,16 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 290,09 | 336 | 11 | 81,82% | 1215,75 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 301,09 | 220 | 11 | 45,45% | 535,17 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 977,64 | 683 | 11 | 54,55% | 1310,41 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1166,64 | 675 | 11 | 54,55% | 834,18 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 351,30 | 206 | 10 | 50,00% | 910,68 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 503,80 | 273 | 10 | 20,00% | 244,30 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 740,50 | 481 | 10 | 30,00% | 499,98 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 547,33 | 280 | 9 | 22,22% | 1019,19 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 249,40 | 248 | 5 | 40,00% | 384,32 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 860,20 | 694 | 5 | 60,00% | 860,41 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 158,60 | 189 | 5 | 60,00% | 338,31 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 321,25 | 278 | 4 | 50,00% | 847,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 770,75 | 639 | 4 | 75,00% | 1686,94 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 84,33 | 151 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1279,50 | 415 | 2 | 0,00% | 1191,45 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 870,00 | 531 | 1 | 100,00% | 5405,09 |
Serafit76
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14952 | 0 | 57 | 361 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,61 | 0,00 | 9,51 | 8,96 | ||||
| Victories | 7353 | 49,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 56,14% | 181 | 50,14% |
| Defeats | 7385 | 49,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 42,11% | 176 | 48,75% |
| Draws | 214 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,75% | 4 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 3369 | 22,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 28,07% | 87 | 24,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9233 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,42 | 230 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,59 | 0,84 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9163 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,39 | 221 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 992,58 | 0,00 | 1.486,77 | 1.366,96 | ||||
| Capture points | 4695 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 87 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 3694 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,02 | 15 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 514,10 | 0,00 | 633,35 | 652,29 | ||||
| WN7 | 837,06 | 0,00 | 792,20 | 851,15 | ||||
| WN8 | 984,75 | 0,00 | 1014,79 | 1058,32 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14952 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,61 | |
| Victories | 7353 | 49,18% |
| Defeats | 7385 | 49,39% |
| Draws | 214 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 3369 | 22,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9233 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9163 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 992,58 | |
| Capture points | 4695 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 3694 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 514,10 | |
| WN7 | 837,06 | |
| WN8 | 984,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,51 | |
| Victories | 32 | 56,14% |
| Defeats | 24 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 28,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.486,77 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 633,35 | |
| WN7 | 792,20 | |
| WN8 | 1014,79 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 361 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,96 | |
| Victories | 181 | 50,14% |
| Defeats | 176 | 48,75% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 87 | 24,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 230 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 221 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.366,96 | |
| Capture points | 87 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 652,29 | |
| WN7 | 851,15 | |
| WN8 | 1058,32 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen