Seer8

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626911748248
Ø Tier7,717,828,568,96
Victories3220951,38%1058,82%2858,33%13654,84%
Defeats2947047,01%741,18%2041,67%11144,76%
Draws10121,61%00,00%00,00%10,40%
Battles survived2007232,02%741,18%1837,50%8634,68%
Tanks destroyed591240,94231,35591,232731,10
Destruction ratio1,392,301,971,69
Tanks spotted540600,86140,82561,172531,02
Damage dealt1.197,511.635,941.727,381.844,17
Capture points198140,3220,1220,04620,25
Defense points322120,51221,29220,46630,25
Experience586,09855,53851,90828,88
WN71156,501681,051511,691358,41
WN81509,612062,651927,551929,15
Total
Battles62691
Ø Tier7,71
Victories3220951,38%
Defeats2947047,01%
Draws10121,61%
Battles survived2007232,02%
Tanks destroyed591240,94
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted540600,86
Damage dealt1.197,51
Capture points198140,32
Defense points322120,51
Experience586,09
WN71156,50
WN81509,61
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier7,82
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed231,35
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted140,82
Damage dealt1.635,94
Capture points20,12
Defense points221,29
Experience855,53
WN71681,05
WN82062,65
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,56
Victories2858,33%
Defeats2041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed591,23
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted561,17
Damage dealt1.727,38
Capture points20,04
Defense points220,46
Experience851,90
WN71511,69
WN81927,55
Past 30 days
Battles248
Ø Tier8,96
Victories13654,84%
Defeats11144,76%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived8634,68%
Tanks destroyed2731,10
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted2531,02
Damage dealt1.844,17
Capture points620,25
Defense points630,25
Experience828,88
WN71358,41
WN81929,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4543,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5855,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3836,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,340,000,000,00
Capture points1261,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience597,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4543,27%
Defeats5855,77%
Draws10,96%
Battles survived3836,54%
Tanks destroyed700,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted820,79
Damage dealt1.828,34
Capture points1261,21
Defense points150,14
Experience597,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience477,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed150,71
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted241,14
Damage dealt816,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,29
Experience477,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience289,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt686,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience289,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience181,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.420,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience181,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories11850,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11749,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9339,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2240,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,900,000,000,00
Capture points3441,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5572,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience501,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories11850,21%
Defeats11749,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9339,57%
Tanks destroyed1680,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2240,95
Damage dealt831,90
Capture points3441,46
Defense points5572,37
Experience501,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles811000
Victories30837,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48760,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25030,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5260,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5610,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,500,000,000,00
Capture points7870,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17682,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience446,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles811
Victories30837,98%
Defeats48760,05%
Draws161,97%
Battles survived25030,83%
Tanks destroyed5260,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5610,69
Damage dealt1.293,50
Capture points7870,97
Defense points17682,18
Experience446,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories5536,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9161,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5134,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,790,000,000,00
Capture points3912,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2051,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience408,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories5536,91%
Defeats9161,07%
Draws32,01%
Battles survived5134,23%
Tanks destroyed860,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted780,52
Damage dealt1.338,79
Capture points3912,62
Defense points2051,38
Experience408,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (554)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71113,68597289752,81%1749,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81553,06741179654,12%1959,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81559,92641133654,49%1799,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 81079,07559126351,54%1530,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81720,77933109856,83%2308,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102024,6464785947,85%1877,13
T-5491367,0560365948,25%1396,46
T110E5101969,3070463148,02%1612,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102098,0375662751,52%1703,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7857,3863259855,35%2093,60
Löwe 81115,9744557542,78%1179,67
T-4481023,1648556749,56%1400,62
ShPTK-TVP 100 81526,5779756052,50%1860,68
Char Futur 4 92121,8486353353,66%2085,04
AMX 13 909909,8456848748,87%1271,37
Manticore101299,9573347848,95%1521,09
ELC EVEN 90 8728,4070847547,16%1412,03
AMX 12 t6684,5158247251,91%2067,60
LTTB8802,2953446351,40%1548,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91461,8050644351,02%1498,44
Cobra 92029,7182744053,64%2025,99
T-1091444,7551441850,96%1412,06
M10391345,0246241347,46%1202,01
WZ-1328842,5848741050,24%1460,83
Type 64 6838,1877841055,61%2505,54
Super Hellcat 71088,7868140857,60%1723,34
Cromwell6687,6543840454,21%1384,85
TVP T 50/51101881,8658340040,25%1361,40
IS7821,6739937850,53%1057,45
Spähpanzer Ru 2519955,7249837850,53%1408,89
Strv 103B101994,7770034150,73%1404,49
T4991186,9951233849,41%1841,83
M40/M4381255,6254532153,89%1441,43
Excalibur 61088,8773332055,31%1893,85
T2971259,8773431654,75%1810,80
Kunze Panzer 91953,6779230647,71%2016,26
Panther II8951,0443830347,19%1138,38
LT-432 8869,7676529448,98%1785,56
Leopard 1102235,1681229154,30%1848,88
T71 DA7789,5153129156,36%1753,46
Object 43091788,2255928850,35%1731,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81713,9582428254,96%2052,39
WZ-111 model 1-491495,7654127951,61%1380,34
T 55A 91659,7076027949,10%1569,63
Centurion Mk. I81062,7850527756,68%1469,61
TVP VTU Koncept8911,8446127346,52%1080,11
CS-52 LIS 81660,2787627356,41%2309,38
WZ-1317596,4950427156,09%1175,21
T6981097,4352526646,62%1356,35
Strv 103-091771,3553026551,32%1641,10
Škoda T 5091773,6254926150,57%1713,19
T-34-856480,8531125650,78%837,42
T-463167,9617025645,31%553,39
IS-381399,3162225451,18%1797,54
Grille 15102167,1868525446,46%1503,16
T207922,9152025352,57%1358,46
FV380591013,8165125350,59%884,67
UDES 0381307,4147925049,60%1487,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7925,0340024849,19%1340,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68564,6041024647,56%880,57
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81383,7676524653,25%1927,58
O-I6885,5353024357,61%1639,50
FV4005 Stage II101679,5064524250,41%1208,38
11081089,9347423848,74%1169,52
KV-856461,4430223651,69%651,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81639,9253823551,91%1804,98
AMX 13 757539,5043423450,43%976,80
Comet7919,8547723452,14%1549,01
FV3046592,8633822845,61%975,31
M4A1 FL 10 61061,6871722851,75%1943,77
T3281297,8355122753,30%1540,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5346,9028822750,66%790,03
T78 61143,5874022756,39%1824,65
Panther7642,4037522648,23%895,53
STB-1102008,4274122347,98%1552,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101135,4060522050,00%961,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61158,3981022060,00%2369,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92040,8554321855,50%1937,36
VK 30.02 (D)7930,1945721450,00%1466,35
VK 36.01 (H)6795,0944521256,13%1416,07
T376610,1243520752,17%1834,48
T-100 LT101159,0277920752,17%1428,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191350,9150920552,68%1295,69
Škoda T 256678,2245820245,54%1248,35
SU-10181228,0651620257,43%1489,19
M446728,6441220147,26%1306,87
T-1506684,9337719953,77%1158,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007751,5844319756,85%1161,53
T-437735,9238719650,00%1160,11
KV-15409,3229819651,02%749,71
Type T-345366,9327819549,23%942,61
SU-14-281317,5257719450,52%1636,51
Object 261101502,5866719454,64%1285,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81412,3854419458,25%1791,62
IS-M81123,7349119450,52%1292,34
Charioteer81294,8050119153,93%1482,36
Leopard Prototyp A91755,4258518749,73%1640,21
T54E191481,5552718751,34%1291,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6563,6234718648,92%1039,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8780,4051618653,76%1461,83
T3091466,4558318149,17%1208,82
GSOR 1008 81519,2076217750,85%1576,58
Type 6191509,6260617355,49%1530,65
AMX 50 Foch B101954,2774816855,36%1375,19
M127950,3850716756,29%1255,37
ARL 446745,8339316652,41%1307,00
AMX 50 B101961,3369516640,96%1396,40
Conqueror91362,4854616548,48%1182,34
STA-181057,1554216460,37%1433,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,4827216447,56%836,89
Caernarvon81297,2555416245,68%1470,41
Prototipo Standard B91960,7365516054,38%1927,06
Bisonte C45 81445,0389516057,50%1574,01
P.43 bis6860,6650815746,50%1701,64
UDES 15/16102090,1376015747,77%1615,66
Object 70591499,3751715647,44%1313,25
M66686,5638015554,19%1027,83
Panhard EBR 10510921,0066815547,10%975,74
Škoda T 56 81554,4380515553,55%1536,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101217,8365615237,50%1253,58
Cromwell B 6916,6069615057,33%1946,92
P.44 Pantera81482,3053914953,69%1962,70
UDES 14 Alt 581456,3155414753,06%2070,67
Object 26391491,5454214551,72%1222,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7715,0143514452,08%956,50
Object 430U101940,7467714444,44%1462,62
T-345373,1329514357,34%1004,23
Sturer Emil71034,7542714250,00%1445,63
SU-100M171023,1444714053,57%1527,88
212A91837,4086013953,24%1879,57
G.W. Tiger91286,2854913853,62%1243,50
AMX M4 mle. 457783,5840213754,01%935,68
Achilles6824,0642113753,28%1573,75
M10 RBFM 5843,8174913762,77%2005,21
MT-256374,1137113648,53%1002,72
T675556,6938613551,11%1284,31
M18 Hellcat6682,5538513554,07%1174,25
VK 100.01 (P)81272,9660613557,04%1629,58
59-166280,7337913455,97%698,37
G.W. Panther71055,0755813454,48%1446,50
M4A1 Sherman5282,1323913351,88%609,87
Leo71001,8555313148,09%1809,23
E 5091223,5658313152,67%1057,50
P.43 ter7941,6648713054,62%1510,44
Challenger71202,2047813050,00%1702,51
M53/M5591400,4576512948,06%1378,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5182,9320012750,39%323,14
Concept No. 5101722,2969312747,24%1185,26
T28 Prototype8999,2351412448,39%1008,75
Black Prince7910,9352312352,03%1269,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4106,8815912250,00%102,84
O-Ni71056,7346712142,98%1421,50
M26 Pershing8920,3053512047,50%987,85
IS-2-II8904,0344312039,17%780,15
Type 586715,1946311945,38%1411,54
Object 140101734,3755711843,22%1285,94
Strv 746815,7449311753,85%1640,24
Durendal 102240,8382211752,14%1620,44
Kranvagn102118,5382911554,78%1664,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,1117911552,17%376,34
Crusader6404,8244311460,53%1324,97
M75323,7730211444,74%1188,63
UDES 1691521,8477911349,56%1502,78
FV2078987,0054511251,79%1130,86
E 7591336,2772411048,18%1068,48
Nashorn6784,4538111040,91%1266,72
T110E4102042,4079011060,00%1472,56
S-517974,5050510955,05%1231,86
IS-27873,0054410953,21%1094,10
CS-63102061,2179610949,54%1717,85
T-50-2 6609,2462610854,63%1834,78
AMX ELC bis5347,5331410757,01%1217,22
Emil I81187,3252410652,83%1298,23
Centurion Action X101920,6873710645,28%1440,89
AT 86877,8463710660,38%1735,21
FV217 Badger102073,6081610652,83%1489,65
T-54 ltwt.9867,7064010647,17%1200,43
Hotchkiss EBR7618,9744510653,77%1388,21
AMX 50 10081280,3750510544,76%1298,55
M48A5 Patton101948,6785510554,29%1613,79
WZ-113G FT102311,4677810450,00%1563,56
ISU-15281430,9870610246,08%1372,82
FV215b (183) 101533,0061010245,10%996,22
AS-XX 40 t112276,7888610251,96%1853,10
Object 777 Version II 91760,1488610155,45%1656,60
T-284255,3620310047,00%667,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6691515,5669610036,00%1222,75
Panhard AMD 178B6404,3838810057,00%1118,21
M46 Patton91157,526409952,53%999,42
ARL V396759,103849953,54%1380,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6647,663699757,73%1194,57
IS-7101915,998309753,61%1622,00
CS-5991564,937469746,39%1431,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101763,346389750,52%1148,41
SU-130PM 81463,997379747,42%1360,76
Type 3 Ju-Nu61174,836469548,42%1869,43
A-20596,661839451,06%161,04
T216487,274189456,38%1322,71
Strv S1 81496,875989447,87%1676,25
Tiger I71329,487539352,69%1876,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri71102,826409362,37%2089,64
CS-5381092,696309347,31%1440,46
KV-26753,044859349,46%1184,51
Grille5549,423509254,35%1172,63
Obsidian 81301,377559150,55%1682,76
Predatore 91687,368079145,05%1355,27
Chimera 81602,516599149,45%1523,61
Hummel6730,274359054,44%1118,19
Ares 90101782,637658943,82%1359,89
M2 Light2125,001638851,14%384,43
M5 Stuart4476,604558856,82%1561,47
StuG III Ausf. G5304,761878540,00%449,96
WZ-132A91190,488458563,53%1854,95
Maus102233,018848554,12%1878,18
E 50 Ausf. M101982,628178552,94%1685,10
K-91-PT 91493,267228453,57%1368,03
T25/27949,904278346,99%1296,16
Škoda T 245429,373248246,34%1128,22
TNH T Vz. 5191732,918398252,44%1717,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481401,798658257,32%1673,94
Churchill VII6863,065698264,63%1692,51
Bishop5393,112708159,26%831,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5472,262968043,75%1252,63
WZ-111G FT91924,066438051,25%1539,22
Škoda T 177817,857237950,63%1850,12
LPT-67 Šelma9763,895527965,82%1149,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181073,477257946,84%1193,23
WZ-111-1G FT81128,476267949,37%1140,59
WZ-120-1G FT 81332,667977954,43%1408,35
121B 101802,105967851,28%1458,24
Ikv 1035411,042797750,65%942,76
Object 70492120,737667750,65%1782,89
BZ-75101961,686817740,26%1251,71
VK 28.016468,994007751,95%1375,30
P.435471,953377657,89%1332,29
Archer5561,423857459,46%1423,59
T57 Heavy102126,997877451,35%1624,44
Pudel 61009,167087358,90%2075,90
Jagdtiger91646,937437250,00%1289,53
IS-3-II91626,037687248,61%1528,59
T-34-85M 61006,636757247,22%1677,74
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71071,705387153,52%1558,81
M3 Lee4243,092107052,86%776,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,762157040,00%487,83
BDR G1 B5550,413507050,00%1117,48
T92 8654,515157051,43%1276,87
Birch Gun4208,161726947,83%579,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5512,703256947,83%1118,81
Ares 7581274,868116955,07%1524,32
AE Phase I 91613,998086955,07%1499,82
Vz. 55101833,787586848,53%1287,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5218,153166839,71%462,88
T26E5 81100,857196844,12%1218,54
LHMTV8744,997786861,76%1447,81
Concept 1B 91963,107986852,94%1621,04
Object 274a 81453,677986753,73%1829,46
T-103 81434,726846741,79%1367,42
Lion 101927,166986744,78%1522,66
B.U.G.I.6924,186626654,55%1747,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,272146656,06%286,17
Projet Louis 91149,927656642,42%1465,61
AMX 50 12091469,696056533,85%1067,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6888,686006556,92%1505,17
53TP Markowskiego81342,407976355,56%1581,73
M374304,102266347,62%966,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291267,686286336,51%811,90
Strv m/425442,563086250,00%1140,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791347,715786253,23%1195,82
Tiger II8967,364996140,98%847,55
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101991,697396144,26%1527,52
Emil II91731,857556043,33%1424,67
Ho-Ri 3102175,806766038,33%1492,57
Ho-Ri 191743,157085957,63%1539,07
VK 30.01 (P)6781,374465961,02%1425,72
122 TM 81473,698715962,71%1777,59
E 75 TS 81460,697975846,55%1623,04
AMBT 81566,237275752,63%1845,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)395,791365651,79%181,49
GSR 3301 Setter7449,006545651,79%993,93
Type 4 Chi-To6873,224375547,27%1754,03
M415464,782695541,82%607,26
SDP 58 Kilana81213,136165547,27%1175,93
Type 5781277,276455540,00%1185,51
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5890,188325570,91%1743,58
FV4004 Conway91309,284585448,15%1022,17
FV601 Saladin81074,935085433,33%1079,84
Object 268 Version 4101833,657175446,30%1242,34
WZ-12091329,266665337,74%1030,51
TNH 105/100081248,608255354,72%1591,77
SU-263193,091525354,72%469,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 81432,748985347,17%1930,25
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91033,588275362,26%1739,07
14TP4245,482215246,15%774,42
M24 Chaffee5481,004075261,54%1762,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6475,583015257,69%835,37
T-54 first prototype 81142,047435257,69%1494,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91799,458115145,10%1664,39
Type 71102025,518375147,06%1492,78
Churchill Crocodile 61115,618775160,78%2096,57
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91630,767125050,00%1391,04
Covenanter5217,882514957,14%664,37
E 100101757,106734940,82%1160,30
FV227 Conceiver81080,166874951,02%1136,73
Ashigaru 102074,717794951,02%1499,44
ST-I91927,927884845,83%1705,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8713,736724860,42%1314,52
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6942,697484850,00%2071,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,451434742,55%168,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,791704748,94%282,59
M5A1 Stuart4236,702494755,32%751,74
SU-1006636,433194744,68%1036,21
WZ-131G FT6927,406144753,19%1781,68
AMX 404122,431784652,17%315,62
Sav m/434260,302284636,96%504,99
CS-447963,395534652,17%1506,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91545,247074645,65%1308,03
Ho-Ri 281149,806404641,30%1056,27
Type 6891645,137624647,83%1382,71
K-91102043,116434643,48%1468,39
Object 277101960,658004645,65%1499,61
40TP Habicha6533,183284535,56%745,66
Rinoceronte101937,877814555,56%1488,63
MS-1138,801134562,22%183,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071043,117924560,00%1322,28
AMX 30 B101754,405314537,78%1375,63
Mäuschen91798,848374546,67%1608,39
AMX AC mle. 4881312,687154450,00%1400,71
ISU-152K 81338,777654459,09%1498,64
Tortoise91844,078794461,36%1635,60
Type 5 Ke-Ho4362,233064351,16%1196,11
Vz. 64 Blesk8717,075794339,53%959,26
T110E3101924,235584344,19%1226,16
FV229 Contender91505,677574348,84%1168,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4587,904644247,62%2054,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559916,127164259,52%857,51
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91316,315904242,86%1087,54
XM69 Hacker112268,888494247,62%1480,36
25TP KSUST II5432,123684160,98%1032,02
SMV CC-5671231,007184143,90%1731,73
Panhard EBR 909713,176834148,78%976,62
WZ-132-1101682,287814047,50%2127,47
Marder II3211,981564040,00%457,62
Ferdinand81068,535864050,00%994,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage10925,136124050,00%675,08
FV230 Canopener101867,158654052,50%1198,77
Type 95 Ji-Ro6864,266123958,97%1527,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474286,742073951,28%983,19
Churchill III 5944,7110633850,00%2237,47
T28 Concept 7993,925303863,16%1417,49
DBV-152 102525,198573762,16%1843,20
AMX 13 105101180,516023743,24%1067,27
M-III-Y81000,625403740,54%898,90
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91817,977993751,35%1449,42
M54 Renegade 81396,957953751,35%1401,74
Type 4 Heavy91302,117743652,78%1084,93
Vz. 71 Tesák101499,568903655,56%1850,83
Tiger (P)7599,713973557,14%685,97
AMX AC mle. 467791,634273545,71%1009,74
BT-7455,941183455,88%157,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101762,748273458,82%1312,11
G.W. E 100101044,535433452,94%767,42
B14244,792433354,55%641,86
Pz.Sfl. IVb4336,302363342,42%1029,26
Bofors Tornvagn 81688,768183342,42%1963,37
Caernarvon Action X 81151,528443360,61%1314,54
M2 Medium Tank399,441403262,50%302,40
BZ-16681193,916563246,88%1210,92
M8A14215,911803250,00%400,95
Marder 38T4476,443313250,00%1272,83
A-436942,507313256,25%2115,63
AMX M4 mle. 5191504,887963246,88%1389,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6588,505453253,13%1618,14
Object 703 Version II 81531,9110133275,00%1637,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 81222,947453259,38%1390,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,941663161,29%302,71
Staghound Mk. III6836,686723164,52%1700,65
SU-122-44 7930,804123053,33%1215,53
BT-22104,861182941,38%269,27
Vz. 44-17930,766432941,38%1045,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101999,628552955,17%1476,43
Object 283 91245,906492944,83%1056,21
Chi-To SP71043,076932853,57%1232,22
Renault UE 573162,211502846,43%329,76
Super Conqueror102028,397562842,86%1314,09
GSOR the TANK 91352,685702846,43%1285,93
AltProto AMX 30 81611,759072846,43%1971,31
BZ-6891607,819442770,37%1654,83
Char Mle. 75 9890,076092737,04%925,27
Jagdpanzer IV61015,276012646,15%1817,89
Type 4 Ju-To71227,588092661,54%1714,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581214,237462646,15%879,08
SU-855282,282242548,00%444,70
P26/404347,242942560,00%974,63
60TP Lewandowskiego101729,088232560,00%1217,18
Alecto4264,362612560,00%708,15
T-62A101416,404712544,00%995,38
Black Prince II 7961,847292548,00%1275,45
SU-2-122 5617,444812540,00%1283,31
M-IV-Y 81168,326122532,00%1207,96
Lago4298,212712450,00%876,95
Sexton II3113,961612466,67%466,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto6941,885912445,83%1605,03
Object 268101793,756492458,33%1246,80
Type 1 Chi-He4599,224362365,22%2381,64
Lorraine 39L AM3207,481762365,22%716,03
SU-182131,131142339,13%585,08
Type 95 Heavy4338,002562347,83%1082,81
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81211,007632347,83%1296,88
Matilda4335,143012240,91%801,38
M7 Priest3212,051622231,82%358,60
Type 5 Heavy102104,688892250,00%1574,11
WZ-111 model 5A101915,555732222,73%1152,58
T56 GMC3151,181492240,91%275,90
Somua SAu 404147,451352240,91%147,27
S35 CA5718,183252254,55%1560,77
AMX 50 Foch91439,507672254,55%1165,60
Object 4168951,276232254,55%1033,44
AEC Armoured Car5576,914252245,45%1144,54
FSV Scheme A7852,736792245,45%1229,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 5720,326982254,55%2248,17
SMV CC-6781271,387522152,38%1509,55
T-34-2G FT71128,766412152,38%1504,74
T92 HMC101364,196362157,14%1102,59
Object 252U 81369,766242133,33%1251,68
Saryuda 92085,717572142,86%1683,00
Nergal 81353,906572152,38%1329,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,951192040,00%39,44
45TP Habicha7950,706762060,00%1339,86
Churchill I5527,053672055,00%1091,06
T3 HMC2122,001242040,00%303,23
Cruiser Mk. II2132,001792055,00%509,73
60G FT5601,853792050,00%1177,68
BZ-5871078,807222050,00%1332,37
M-II-Y7875,706862045,00%1036,15
VK 45.03 7841,354372065,00%1118,64
ST vz. 394279,372561947,37%779,10
CS-67 Szakal111722,586281926,32%908,49
DS PZInż5740,113541855,56%1772,20
Valentine3341,282841861,11%1427,32
SU-76M4194,331761850,00%407,92
Turtle Mk. I 81350,508411855,56%1318,70
T-34-3 81254,506201827,78%1218,48
T1 Heavy5691,536491770,59%1533,87
AMX 383151,591791741,18%282,14
Jagdpanther71129,947551662,50%1735,35
O-I Experimental5645,564541668,75%1385,82
SU-76G FT4529,382781650,00%1093,17
Mitsu 1085625,134581662,50%1154,84
Pawlack Tank6617,815321650,00%800,25
M3 Stuart3186,432321450,00%647,66
Leichttraktor18,36711450,00%82,83
O-Ho81143,868011464,29%1345,98
HWK 30 8883,005531428,57%1285,26
Fantôme 91613,938071442,86%1636,92
Wespe3132,231151346,15%295,91
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5716,384071338,46%1431,11
T-505107,851941353,85%216,53
SU-85I 5715,774801369,23%1750,70
Stinger 101968,548601361,54%1333,68
T1 Cunningham121,751061283,33%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2172,171441258,33%1135,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3197,672071258,33%781,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3245,172131241,67%816,06
AT 158876,507841275,00%945,44
Panther/M10 7713,085521241,67%889,43
T2 Medium Tank2199,091791145,45%966,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81254,007081136,36%1297,91
StuG IV 5569,553641127,27%1355,54
Renault FT115,80961070,00%259,24
AT-12236,401581040,00%816,31
113101512,007591050,00%1063,33
M-VI-Y91150,307511060,00%995,02
M-V-Y101718,708621060,00%1200,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6978,308731060,00%1619,53
FV4202 81238,506831060,00%1740,13
Type 98 Ke-Ni3169,89248966,67%721,98
Panzerjäger I2159,56166955,56%524,99
Cruiser Mk. I1201,67225966,67%1222,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102161,331031966,67%1527,96
50TP prototyp 81590,13828862,50%1780,37
Hotchkiss H352109,75170850,00%330,47
Cromwell Applique 51146,501015875,00%3159,03
TBT 92301,75986862,50%2156,50
Dicker Max 6554,63330875,00%949,36
T14 5206,00154728,57%138,40
KV-37570,29325742,86%471,70
Windhund 81178,57831771,43%1273,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101688,57495714,29%1040,84
Caliban 81013,43789771,43%1198,17
M15/423189,17226683,33%596,37
T1 HMC267,50104650,00%222,38
Ikv 723166,33189633,33%258,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,67137666,67%517,96
IS-4101845,331075683,33%1411,17
Renault FT AC2180,67177666,67%720,53
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4727,00675650,00%2305,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,001855100,00%464,02
10TP3266,403115100,00%1175,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2230,80211540,00%1026,78
Pvlvv fm/42283,60160560,00%312,93
KV-1SA 5469,40399520,00%627,40
T-116 3281,40376520,00%1226,77
FV201 (A45) 71428,40912560,00%2350,96
AMX ELC 901 6687,20814580,00%2171,57
D23341,754614100,00%1950,43
Renault NC-311149,00225475,00%857,17
T-26231,5085425,00%1,05
Valiant 5360,75446450,00%706,98
Chi-Go 7941,00622450,00%1079,61
Type 59 81125,00773333,33%1250,03
Strv fm/211117,00216333,33%443,06
Fiat 30001152,67198333,33%576,20
7TP2245,67299366,67%1000,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2331,33321333,33%1522,17
Light Mk. VIC 2141,67133333,33%485,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8700,67637333,33%1130,69
Strv m/382125,002312100,00%561,18
Renault Otsu161,001722100,00%272,75
M14/412203,002642100,00%787,02
4TP1234,50437250,00%1365,21
D12315,50385250,00%1719,22
SU-85B4154,502512100,00%384,15
Cruiser Mk. III3225,00217250,00%974,67
Jagdpanther II8749,00473250,00%619,90
ST-II101109,0031820,00%454,13
Tiger 131 6972,509612100,00%1547,22
Matilda Black Prince 5349,006482100,00%838,89
T7 Combat Car 2164,00425250,00%813,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5486,0045220,00%1556,38
Black Rock 111310,00890250,00%763,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,003551100,00%799,03
Type 95 Ha-Go263,001931100,00%271,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3156,004410,00%283,70
12110854,0012991100,00%587,75
Type 91 Heavy3607,004021100,00%2746,13
T-26G FT2224,002751100,00%880,45
M3G FT3429,003051100,00%1517,52
NC 70 Błyskawica10653,009441100,00%409,41
XM551 Sheridan101871,009721100,00%2300,38
HWK 128860,005121100,00%1626,11
ARMT 5528,0029710,00%831,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6110,0015310,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5263,006711100,00%689,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6620,0048310,00%1273,89
L-60 2113,005610,00%338,34
MTLS-1G14 378,004710,00%21,43
T1E6 2111,004071100,00%541,01
SU-100Y 6532,007161100,00%878,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3692,0011541100,00%4408,22
LTP 3138,0015510,00%406,23
Char de transition 6959,005051100,00%1351,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81011,007431100,00%1135,02
43 M. Toldi III 3642,009571100,00%4617,94
112 81128,006791100,00%1543,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-03
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-12
Left: 2017-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-05
Left: 2017-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-08
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-02
Left: 2018-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-18
Left: 2016-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-01-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-25
Left: 2018-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2015-08-01