SWAT_45

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8493110119180
Ø Tier8,138,808,828,64
Victories4104348,33%550,00%7159,66%10156,11%
Defeats4274250,33%550,00%4739,50%7642,22%
Draws11461,35%00,00%10,84%31,67%
Battles survived1809521,31%110,00%2621,85%4223,33%
Tanks destroyed651920,7790,90970,821530,85
Destruction ratio0,981,001,041,11
Tanks spotted883761,0490,901431,202191,22
Damage dealt1.136,681.413,401.556,751.503,85
Capture points612280,7200,00500,42500,28
Defense points275480,3200,0000,00520,29
Experience634,40733,80854,58818,62
WN7963,771033,481204,991214,79
WN81215,491271,611723,001716,10
Total
Battles84931
Ø Tier8,13
Victories4104348,33%
Defeats4274250,33%
Draws11461,35%
Battles survived1809521,31%
Tanks destroyed651920,77
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted883761,04
Damage dealt1.136,68
Capture points612280,72
Defense points275480,32
Experience634,40
WN7963,77
WN81215,49
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,80
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt1.413,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience733,80
WN71033,48
WN81271,61
Past 7 days
Battles119
Ø Tier8,82
Victories7159,66%
Defeats4739,50%
Draws10,84%
Battles survived2621,85%
Tanks destroyed970,82
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1431,20
Damage dealt1.556,75
Capture points500,42
Defense points00,00
Experience854,58
WN71204,99
WN81723,00
Past 30 days
Battles180
Ø Tier8,64
Victories10156,11%
Defeats7642,22%
Draws31,67%
Battles survived4223,33%
Tanks destroyed1530,85
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2191,22
Damage dealt1.503,85
Capture points500,28
Defense points520,29
Experience818,62
WN71214,79
WN81716,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1281000
Victories56043,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67452,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws473,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38129,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7930,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10980,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.848,220,000,000,00
Capture points9900,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10930,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience709,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1281
Victories56043,72%
Defeats67452,62%
Draws473,67%
Battles survived38129,74%
Tanks destroyed7930,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted10980,86
Damage dealt1.848,22
Capture points9900,77
Defense points10930,85
Experience709,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories3738,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5556,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2929,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1161,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,350,000,000,00
Capture points200,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points971,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience532,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories3738,14%
Defeats5556,70%
Draws55,15%
Battles survived2929,90%
Tanks destroyed620,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1161,20
Damage dealt1.169,35
Capture points200,21
Defense points971,00
Experience532,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt539,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles858000
Victories25029,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60270,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16118,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8460,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,740,000,000,00
Capture points8470,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6030,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles858
Victories25029,14%
Defeats60270,16%
Draws60,70%
Battles survived16118,76%
Tanks destroyed4230,49
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted8460,99
Damage dealt452,74
Capture points8470,99
Defense points6030,70
Experience293,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3739000
Victories171545,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats195452,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws701,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121032,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24550,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39631,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,440,000,000,00
Capture points62351,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points133683,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience618,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles3739
Victories171545,87%
Defeats195452,26%
Draws701,87%
Battles survived121032,36%
Tanks destroyed24550,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted39631,06
Damage dealt1.015,44
Capture points62351,67
Defense points133683,58
Experience618,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129950103103
Victories669051,48%00,00%6563,11%6563,11%
Defeats587745,23%00,00%3836,89%3836,89%
Draws4283,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived452334,81%00,00%4341,75%4341,75%
Tanks destroyed87540,6700,00550,53550,53
Destruction ratio1,030,000,920,92
Tanks spotted118220,9100,00500,49500,49
Damage dealt1.208,200,001.393,501.393,50
Capture points206461,5900,005104,955104,95
Defense points192321,4800,003333,233333,23
Experience682,490,00795,17795,17
Total
Battles12995
Victories669051,48%
Defeats587745,23%
Draws4283,29%
Battles survived452334,81%
Tanks destroyed87540,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted118220,91
Damage dealt1.208,20
Capture points206461,59
Defense points192321,48
Experience682,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles103
Victories6563,11%
Defeats3836,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4341,75%
Tanks destroyed550,53
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted500,49
Damage dealt1.393,50
Capture points5104,95
Defense points3333,23
Experience795,17
Past 30 days
Battles103
Victories6563,11%
Defeats3836,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4341,75%
Tanks destroyed550,53
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted500,49
Damage dealt1.393,50
Capture points5104,95
Defense points3333,23
Experience795,17

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2163000
Victories99846,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112552,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60327,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14440,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16620,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.745,560,000,000,00
Capture points13110,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13920,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience689,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles2163
Victories99846,14%
Defeats112552,01%
Draws401,85%
Battles survived60327,88%
Tanks destroyed14440,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted16620,77
Damage dealt1.745,56
Capture points13110,61
Defense points13920,64
Experience689,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (471)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81544,76859306754,48%1929,92
T-34-85 Rudy 6742,39613267653,89%1476,36
E 25 7838,34583203647,05%1143,79
M18 Hellcat6575,04462198141,24%857,55
T499805,36621176547,37%1043,78
IS-381101,59639160544,67%1161,96
IS-6 81206,46710150750,36%1369,05
KV-856569,20461149343,13%850,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101652,11653148446,56%1386,56
T34 81043,03616134844,88%1122,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81446,37812134352,94%1750,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81309,25624132348,68%1354,64
IS-7101483,45654100645,33%1071,91
IS7648,3652495245,17%724,31
Object 140101502,2265892946,39%1160,64
AMX 13 909638,6757178341,76%727,25
E 100101593,5965974645,17%1136,74
T-1091022,1559073943,17%784,03
Spähpanzer Ru 2519665,7061773851,08%897,15
Lorraine 40 t 81326,6473173450,68%1644,38
SU-130PM 81395,3873773253,96%1466,74
T675472,1339271749,37%1050,71
KV-26763,8657271050,99%1369,71
T57 Heavy101818,7965966245,47%1344,91
T376485,5455965551,30%1374,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101349,0151062548,16%1308,61
Grille 15101751,5659162446,31%1217,12
ISU-15281100,9558561947,17%1057,37
Leopard 1101723,7668361050,00%1335,05
T110E5101818,9072160545,79%1382,89
T-437453,4647457143,61%505,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81099,7959156044,82%1059,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81038,6270455948,12%1295,33
AMX 50 10081116,9361655547,57%1221,52
SU-122-44 7980,2858754450,74%1335,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 81112,9368754349,36%1374,03
Lansen C 81350,1789853657,46%1794,83
T3091517,0268151646,51%1237,32
T92 HMC101132,8349051545,44%936,41
SU-14-281173,8561251350,10%1300,75
FV3046574,6343851048,24%994,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591128,1350148844,47%1109,90
TVP T 50/51101578,5464747744,65%1164,31
FV4005 Stage II101553,0760547350,53%1150,76
ELC EVEN 90 8669,0069847251,27%1316,94
Char Futur 4 91832,5974447152,23%1715,91
T-54 ltwt.9810,6263045451,32%1104,36
Manticore10994,9872443950,11%1114,26
T110E4101925,3071643351,50%1429,50
AMX 50 B101770,1771842951,28%1346,43
WZ-111 model 1-491302,4067842548,24%1143,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101709,4370542248,82%1303,63
Cromwell6563,7956041351,57%1123,57
M53/M5591147,0453439847,74%1149,42
T-5491049,0766739347,07%993,17
Super Hellcat 7993,0467739153,96%1547,96
BZ-176 81533,0689938155,38%1542,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8603,5858038047,63%1007,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91635,6478637546,13%1372,66
Cobra 91812,3085637454,81%1794,52
Tiger I7716,7556437345,84%796,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101702,1558536045,00%1152,87
Type 5 Heavy102104,2880535150,71%1527,91
M10391120,3964434146,04%911,25
T-34-856278,2337333747,48%331,44
G.W. Tiger (P)8837,2142433547,76%913,67
AMX 50 12091209,6756133137,46%955,55
AMX 50 Foch91114,6660332441,36%733,74
AMBT 81575,8785932457,10%1907,83
T-448835,5365132151,40%1088,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518903,4647831647,78%986,68
DBV-152 101837,5267131548,57%1124,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91399,5576730554,10%1411,63
AMX 30 1er prototype91100,5260830244,70%924,93
Rinoceronte101912,6173430046,33%1431,91
ST-62 Version 2 101949,6482429652,70%1503,09
Škoda T 5091458,1367528944,29%1335,72
Strv 103-091689,9565528748,08%1493,29
Type 4 Heavy91252,4868827550,18%1105,59
UDES 038974,9254326842,16%902,26
Leopard Prototyp A91427,5558726745,32%1231,33
Emil II91241,7467326646,62%964,56
E 7591036,8669326549,81%843,12
T28 Prototype8962,3556526546,42%888,10
T 55A 91297,9566526345,63%1135,49
E 50 Ausf. M101678,2771325751,36%1411,89
Jagdpanther II81208,8164325543,92%1199,95
M40/M4381099,9359324253,31%1370,53
STA-2 81029,3274224151,04%1361,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101688,9160024050,00%1192,35
Waffenträger auf E 100101519,4057522743,17%859,87
FV215b (183) 101544,5359222443,75%971,91
E 5091338,5968722354,26%1283,32
TNH T Vz. 5191821,9873622248,65%1678,83
WZ-113G FT102173,2481022252,70%1479,62
Object 430U101747,7272721949,77%1379,15
Object 252U Defender 81514,5180521852,75%1794,69
Škoda T 256590,9455221554,42%1137,24
Object 274a 81225,8777221548,37%1524,90
AMX M4 mle. 54101756,8874621349,30%1266,10
Object 70491288,6663520853,37%981,78
G.W. Panther7711,1949320749,76%832,81
Object 43091593,3282020653,40%1668,59
S-517742,2549220449,51%864,91
T698865,1662020246,53%993,07
CS-5991580,7477920049,00%1639,08
T54E191344,8766520044,00%1151,10
Leo7827,9765219653,57%1317,26
Object 26391446,8871919650,00%1267,33
Emil I81269,8776719351,81%1510,44
XM57 81624,1283719352,85%1482,61
FV4004 Conway91261,5662819245,83%1001,79
Vz. 55102065,6975019142,41%1419,33
AMX AC mle. 4881126,5967318752,94%1318,29
Caernarvon Action X 81066,7977518749,73%1273,12
P.44 Pantera81072,7163818642,47%1186,07
T-62A101653,6180118654,84%1515,78
Maus101711,7267118545,41%1167,95
T-100 LT10853,5871518549,73%906,73
Object 261101316,5967518449,46%1094,73
T-34-17530,1750818343,72%595,08
Conqueror91431,4969418343,72%1227,18
Jagdtiger91416,8763918349,18%1129,11
Progetto C50 mod. 6691657,1283218147,51%1581,13
M127840,4352918046,67%1037,28
O-Ho81163,5571417847,75%1342,12
M54 Renegade 81358,5885017854,49%1499,76
ST-I91326,4670417647,16%1111,36
Vz. 71 Tesák10963,2967817547,43%952,87
T-54 first prototype 81166,5182017353,76%1618,51
Panhard EBR 10510795,7362317246,51%744,94
UDES 1691353,4468617046,47%1214,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507526,4444016855,36%599,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191584,3075916545,45%1365,31
Object 260 101713,8371216544,85%1164,57
T297892,1662816148,45%1069,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102123,7085116054,38%1598,96
CS-63101846,3973616051,25%1540,81
SU-1006410,6435515937,11%432,46
STB-1101623,4670815750,32%1339,94
T-345117,7624715542,58%62,05
SU-1527320,2339815546,45%235,98
M60 101669,5470715547,10%1317,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91205,2164515450,65%1105,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8780,0656915242,76%1264,67
IS-3A 81369,4586815253,29%1609,11
113101631,9569615154,30%1340,04
AMX 65 t8885,9862615048,00%876,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81090,9469815054,00%1117,27
Charioteer81126,5662014941,61%1215,77
UDES 15/16101709,7168514746,26%1283,84
M48A5 Patton101824,1375114742,86%1380,50
SU-855219,8427314440,97%244,74
Panther II8899,2756714344,76%1012,01
T-1506663,2956314350,35%1149,27
Object 70591490,7277714352,45%1344,70
Type 6191367,3166214245,77%1253,08
O-I6877,3065314248,59%1563,25
Ho-Ri 3101958,9268314246,48%1243,22
FV230 Canopener101836,1380914052,14%1250,36
Hummel6395,1232713844,20%410,06
SU-10181203,8061013846,38%1297,59
KV-37700,3757713748,18%806,28
WZ-120-1G FT 81279,8667813751,82%1347,32
TVP VTU Koncept8857,2359913549,63%1058,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007685,9253213447,01%1003,74
Sturer Emil7626,7647613442,54%677,17
Bisonte C45 81348,5789813456,72%1562,69
KV-48812,9755213341,35%728,41
IS-4101572,6865613239,39%1011,38
KV-15260,7334613243,94%315,38
Tiger II8725,0453213143,51%612,30
WZ-111 model 5A101688,1470913145,04%1154,31
Strv 746601,3753213039,23%988,21
BZ-75101938,3886013055,38%1562,30
Concept No. 5101850,4866413043,08%1343,31
T328935,3556812942,64%893,34
Object 268 Version 4101696,1767912948,06%1092,81
M47 Iron Arnie 81431,8784512748,82%1819,56
T9591657,9082612456,45%1511,01
T25 Pilot Number 1 8912,3157512449,19%1165,42
AMX AC mle. 467656,8946412341,46%680,83
AMX 12 t6261,1847112151,24%538,32
AMX 30 B101515,8567712146,28%1146,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8627,4950111836,44%934,41
Panther7783,8063811647,41%1191,53
AT 158971,0958611546,96%920,36
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101752,8678811451,75%1364,16
FV2078916,8161411346,02%916,92
AMX 13 757287,4552711247,32%377,98
Type 71101735,7978411147,75%1152,48
T71 DA7402,6854711148,65%620,97
O-Ni7977,1770510946,79%1226,61
LTP 351,8011210941,28%15,97
WZ-1328678,5258710844,44%1022,97
Object 705A101757,7172110847,22%1264,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7778,9859010750,47%1123,59
STG Guard 81099,4161610744,86%1119,55
IS-27885,0864510648,11%1173,88
121101696,7369210649,06%1270,43
Škoda T 27 81132,9974910558,10%1470,86
Challenger7722,6547510241,18%747,10
WZ-1317582,9058810149,50%1125,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481355,2780010147,52%1538,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81037,0856410146,53%1113,25
IS-M8964,4463010140,59%915,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5128,5823810043,00%99,93
Object 907 101874,8684610054,00%1466,04
Caliban 81339,617889947,47%1530,80
VK 100.01 (P)81124,326909846,94%1302,30
Ikv 1035397,064019740,21%886,78
Hotchkiss EBR7555,985859752,58%1129,14
Tortoise91909,288069746,39%1656,32
AMX 50 Foch B101922,857679658,33%1425,70
Kunze Panzer 91680,998269660,42%1677,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII102063,397109554,74%1571,25
CS-538992,216759448,94%1343,07
Object 277101670,577089454,26%1293,91
Ares 8591531,448679453,19%1515,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7665,496079348,39%1200,93
UDES 14 Alt 581067,896059251,09%1225,60
Löwe 81199,358079256,52%1377,49
VK 36.01 (H)6375,863819138,46%378,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7748,895779053,33%1094,53
M446717,544588943,82%1047,42
Super Conqueror101747,787368845,45%1250,64
VK 28.016428,994998644,19%1101,78
Panhard AMD 178B6495,185428549,41%1396,95
Strv 103B101693,776528447,62%1209,33
1108947,076668345,78%981,15
AT 86527,555048357,83%870,32
Škoda T 245336,063878242,68%778,78
Centurion Action X101524,067408250,00%1129,78
T25/27526,725048256,10%675,54
Achilles6656,565198246,34%1140,25
AMX M4 mle. 457770,885658149,38%935,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91058,385528141,98%687,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6579,694788046,25%966,17
SU-100M17681,995008052,50%827,88
T14 5147,382547949,37%100,55
LTTB8564,086457951,90%1037,29
T-34-28646,065557844,87%630,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6585,064627850,00%827,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G376,052027751,95%136,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68498,245387646,05%734,81
ARL 446536,535197554,67%941,49
M-III-Y81294,358877552,00%1479,80
M415370,053497441,89%410,66
Type T-345303,594017343,84%733,01
MT-256336,315097245,83%863,69
Jagdpanther7664,454947143,66%727,30
T110E3101814,246457140,85%1151,31
VK 30.02 (M)6414,934167145,07%621,76
T-284147,802567045,71%246,14
IS-3-II91311,105986934,78%1045,63
Jagdpanzer IV6525,544366844,12%770,33
Nashorn6582,064066835,29%801,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291461,188056752,24%1302,41
Prototipo Standard B91103,656526645,45%883,64
AT 771009,336276659,09%1322,68
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101852,747966550,77%1476,96
T2881374,898076361,90%1581,30
Kranvagn101932,636756237,10%1351,77
P.43 ter7941,927186056,67%1677,26
Caernarvon81091,587196048,33%1208,06
Object 777 Version II 91387,525746033,33%1017,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6662,925666048,33%1098,29
T28 Concept 7955,256576051,67%1257,81
Churchill VII6416,003415950,85%601,97
AS-XX 40 t111642,147045945,76%1103,61
Tiger (P)7938,846345846,55%1086,68
VK 72.01 (K) 102077,408415853,45%1359,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8636,265495745,61%515,47
Type 64 6324,164405745,61%601,94
TNH 105/10008915,846495547,27%904,34
IS-2-II8977,136805446,30%1030,57
Black Prince7750,736835251,92%1027,64
AT 25322,984065149,02%658,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91533,687405044,00%1361,40
A-447686,885245048,00%909,09
Object 452K 101511,708245056,00%1159,88
BT-7 artillery 3168,282795046,00%504,49
Type 6891386,357444940,82%1041,79
BZ-6891782,638084843,75%1606,19
CS-52 LIS 81236,638004858,33%1464,10
VK 20.01 (D)465,571544748,94%85,03
M-VI-Y91471,726084738,30%1181,91
Grille5327,043254650,00%571,16
M5A1 Stuart490,642894438,64%34,46
CS-4471330,739214468,18%2496,89
Type 5781135,487744452,27%1210,08
ST vz. 394230,093534360,47%754,55
53TP Markowskiego8927,027394358,14%1034,68
WZ-12091201,196904252,38%1101,24
59-166240,814304245,24%467,60
M-V-Y101795,768874261,90%1443,64
Tiger 131 6596,674334257,14%938,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101940,127454148,78%1324,59
NC 70 Błyskawica101240,597073958,97%870,17
BZ-16681408,007913844,74%1597,07
Saryuda 91545,506673839,47%1092,94
Concept 1B 91727,769273857,89%1428,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81077,795593847,37%1143,46
T-46366,611533650,00%101,68
Obsidian 81229,148583650,00%1569,74
Ho-Ri 281435,349193568,57%1851,25
Gryphon 101967,867603545,71%1291,68
VK 30.01 (P)6438,154143452,94%614,11
AMX ELC bis5296,094023455,88%922,72
Chimera 81344,627483444,12%1163,58
Type 4 Chi-To6701,614873345,45%1295,33
FV4202 81049,486913342,42%1098,27
T803112100,799683357,58%1443,37
M24 Chaffee5300,884243240,63%816,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101801,138693250,00%1096,65
M4A1 Sherman5387,324233141,94%852,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,943943148,39%643,41
BZ-79112358,659083158,06%1393,57
Panhard EBR 909850,328293154,84%1302,05
Ares 7581409,879313161,29%1888,70
Somua SM 81513,238893145,16%1598,94
T1 Cunningham121,371763043,33%17,92
O-I Experimental5730,204583060,00%1687,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4160,432613050,00%336,24
StuG III Ausf. G5308,484412958,62%688,63
VK 30.01 (H)5468,214802955,17%1103,20
T1 Heavy5212,313022944,83%191,59
Object 4168933,296162853,57%1068,75
M4A2E4 Sherman 564,431992842,86%37,46
GSR 3301 Setter7402,715282850,00%808,40
KR-1112010,689302850,00%1339,51
T-50539,562492748,15%83,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6490,855492755,56%893,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9678,936482744,44%911,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5355,274252646,15%851,39
STA-18787,507032661,54%968,50
60G FT5390,423112661,54%797,88
Leichttraktor146,401182548,00%65,40
M75222,043752556,00%736,02
FV227 Conceiver81304,128192552,00%1555,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3107,832022441,67%135,08
Ho-Ri 191122,835732441,67%692,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102107,929682462,50%1586,22
VK 30.01 (D)6124,252662437,50%0,00
T-34-3 81314,926042445,83%1482,12
Durendal 101615,507352450,00%1052,29
Object 432U111524,177402339,13%917,73
T-103 81288,788022356,52%1429,74
FV201 (A45) 7652,395942343,48%678,22
LHMTV8650,007012352,17%1133,26
AE Phase I 91453,967682352,17%1216,61
P.43 bis6586,185452254,55%1060,89
M374188,412372231,82%418,49
212A91244,867192259,09%1177,64
T216191,913632236,36%218,31
121B 101755,508202259,09%1452,75
Stinger 101759,688312263,64%1206,55
Wespe326,671242142,86%54,72
Centurion Mk. I8831,196512142,86%819,23
SU-76G FT4412,953852138,10%881,12
SDP 58 Kilana81080,195722133,33%880,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,143542138,10%766,74
StuG III Ausf. B4253,813702157,14%592,13
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91434,677692147,62%1120,88
M3 Lee479,601752035,00%1,48
Vz. 44-171023,657062045,00%1182,65
Type 586228,903512045,00%215,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,352062045,00%248,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5399,204132050,00%946,23
XM551 Sheridan10580,254822055,00%520,45
Taschenratte112040,657712030,00%921,38
T92 8331,905562030,00%340,79
M3 Stuart339,441681833,33%0,00
M661060,947821861,11%1805,52
P26/404292,063991861,11%775,48
B.U.G.I.6705,505091833,33%1179,33
M5 Stuart486,503141850,00%92,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4237,894161850,00%807,58
GSOR the TANK 91554,287891855,56%1677,79
IS-2M 71142,298991776,47%1609,19
Excalibur 6721,295031752,94%986,75
Churchill I5413,945161662,50%886,62
DS PZInż5538,063771631,25%963,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,062701656,25%167,70
Gorilla112095,008101643,75%1248,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,802641560,00%400,33
Somua SAu 404335,203841540,00%735,46
TS-60 91278,076651533,33%833,51
LT vz. 38358,571911457,14%182,69
14TP4479,864111442,86%1591,53
FSV Scheme A7519,435361457,14%666,60
S35 CA5603,625091353,85%1391,83
ARL V396251,692361315,38%160,84
Archer5355,003931353,85%684,55
Covenanter579,002131241,67%23,09
Cruiser Mk. II2134,422131241,67%350,85
Cruiser Mk. III341,25881241,67%3,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6444,334841250,00%928,93
T95E6 101923,427261241,67%1216,55
StuG IV 5435,004391258,33%1104,70
Nergal 81091,589131275,00%1080,80
M2 Medium Tank355,091401136,36%0,00
T-50-2 6518,366711163,64%1626,76
M4A1 FL 10 6683,186361145,45%1000,62
25TP KSUST II5421,603671050,00%920,75
Sav m/434182,203401050,00%325,26
Durchbruchswagen 2470,402451050,00%98,72
Churchill III 5632,807981050,00%1326,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I15,2250944,44%29,47
Type 5 Ke-Ho4130,56249933,33%150,15
Alecto4210,67241922,22%358,06
A-436434,00501966,67%826,59
Object 25791549,561005966,67%1428,13
T7 Combat Car 23,4480977,78%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B258,38214862,50%188,48
Type 98 Ke-Ni362,00148837,50%1,69
Valentine AT4122,00266875,00%337,70
FV217 Badger101075,50528825,00%403,98
AMX 404131,43276757,14%395,02
Type 95 Heavy4158,86138714,29%238,87
Renault FT19,6772633,33%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go262,17149650,00%97,50
HWK 128486,33401616,67%556,72
TS-54 81091,00786650,00%1088,19
Crusader6222,20252520,00%339,34
45TP Habicha71337,20633560,00%2045,64
Type 4 Ju-To7701,60593560,00%739,37
Marder 38T4123,80170520,00%38,17
Object 283 91342,40598540,00%1076,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6858,20708540,00%2398,07
MTLS-1G14 3267,00245520,00%902,54
KV-220-2 5353,40611560,00%591,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,00192450,00%84,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,00240475,00%422,43
MS-110,0023425,00%0,00
Pawlack Tank6450,25621450,00%575,88
Cromwell B 6567,00567450,00%820,62
Valiant 5589,75749475,00%1440,08
Fantôme 9841,50463425,00%526,29
D230,00136366,67%216,76
Renault Otsu139,0083366,67%213,83
Matilda4148,0013630,00%119,66
Lorraine 50 t 92017,67695366,67%2091,29
T-116 3453,008933100,00%2343,45
T-29 3283,67430366,67%1065,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61384,33765333,33%2773,97
Patton the Tank 91709,3310753100,00%1757,85
L-60 249,00197333,33%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3206,33248333,33%496,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 81402,00866333,33%1938,82
Kolohousenka1104,50191250,00%337,01
B14168,002782100,00%449,28
P.435349,005882100,00%1047,92
AMX 38326,005520,00%0,00
Object 268101944,00522250,00%1199,69
Bretagne Panther 6597,007742100,00%937,78
Fiat 30001162,0026610,00%723,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2100,009510,00%249,04
Hotchkiss H35280,0010310,00%102,79
BDR G1 B5190,003551100,00%342,15
WZ-111G FT93513,0012591100,00%4292,75
T23E3 7572,0028710,00%560,79
Somua S353110,0013310,00%50,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00821100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7834,009001100,00%1145,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4462,007251100,00%1833,62
Primo Victoria 81752,008221100,00%2589,16
T1E6 20,001101100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5449,0036610,00%726,57
Turán III prototípus 5752,005881100,00%1692,68
43 M. Toldi III 3141,003351100,00%632,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-02-08