SARDINECKA

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36577014110
Ø Tier7,120,006,717,97
Victories1819649,75%00,00%750,00%5247,27%
Defeats1809949,48%00,00%750,00%5650,91%
Draws2820,77%00,00%00,00%21,82%
Battles survived1015027,75%00,00%428,57%2926,36%
Tanks destroyed270520,7400,0090,64740,67
Destruction ratio1,020,000,900,91
Tanks spotted402201,1000,00171,212011,83
Damage dealt830,530,00609,07942,40
Capture points436781,1900,0000,00780,71
Defense points227030,6200,0050,3650,05
Experience474,420,00549,79670,59
WN7972,160,00842,06912,67
WN81136,750,001097,041161,65
Total
Battles36577
Ø Tier7,12
Victories1819649,75%
Defeats1809949,48%
Draws2820,77%
Battles survived1015027,75%
Tanks destroyed270520,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted402201,10
Damage dealt830,53
Capture points436781,19
Defense points227030,62
Experience474,42
WN7972,16
WN81136,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier6,71
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt609,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,36
Experience549,79
WN7842,06
WN81097,04
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier7,97
Victories5247,27%
Defeats5650,91%
Draws21,82%
Battles survived2926,36%
Tanks destroyed740,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2011,83
Damage dealt942,40
Capture points780,71
Defense points50,05
Experience670,59
WN7912,67
WN81161,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,700,000,000,00
Capture points70,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed170,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted260,87
Damage dealt1.269,70
Capture points70,23
Defense points00,00
Experience568,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt750,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles842000
Victories43451,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40848,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28734,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4520,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8481,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,310,000,000,00
Capture points28633,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points38274,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience545,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles842
Victories43451,54%
Defeats40848,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28734,09%
Tanks destroyed4520,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted8481,01
Damage dealt893,31
Capture points28633,40
Defense points38274,55
Experience545,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1435000
Victories59041,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82357,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43130,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10700,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13670,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,290,000,000,00
Capture points19831,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14891,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience332,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1435
Victories59041,11%
Defeats82357,35%
Draws221,53%
Battles survived43130,03%
Tanks destroyed10700,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted13670,95
Damage dealt663,29
Capture points19831,38
Defense points14891,04
Experience332,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4348,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4651,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2831,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.225,150,000,000,00
Capture points490,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4348,31%
Defeats4651,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2831,46%
Tanks destroyed430,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted480,54
Damage dealt1.225,15
Capture points490,55
Defense points270,30
Experience568,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (186)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909779,63488245747,13%1111,19
Cromwell B 6781,70568218454,81%1646,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6561,32634198951,58%1845,87
Cromwell6715,27466187554,93%1607,54
M66784,74459185052,97%1293,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81221,94602178547,79%1315,15
Ferdinand81365,6651493752,29%1525,70
Škoda T 5091265,2951978547,13%1087,41
IS-381138,6052769350,36%1316,25
IS7899,9349564549,61%1194,87
FV380591091,8252262448,08%967,18
T9591379,1161659551,09%1102,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8711,9661459349,92%1298,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 8899,8152857347,64%1097,41
Tiger (P)7961,1650447753,25%1362,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91164,8849546146,85%1062,74
Škoda T 256607,6841344051,14%1218,36
KV-48734,7043341349,88%717,49
M18 Hellcat6595,6933839549,87%921,51
KV-856608,9138738952,70%991,35
M10391251,4349437047,30%1176,13
FV2078856,8536934143,40%886,62
T297793,5139634044,41%885,29
ST-I91289,0749433345,35%1092,24
Tortoise91314,1449232550,77%969,72
Škoda T 40 6580,0138231747,32%1041,28
IS-4101418,6048031647,78%973,75
T28 Prototype81272,8555731250,64%1461,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505422,7528631050,97%820,65
O-I6667,0843131055,16%1222,26
Caernarvon8751,5642330745,28%671,86
AMX 50 10081025,2746129347,78%979,12
T25 Pilot Number 1 8958,3057229152,58%1233,18
AT 1581158,4449429045,52%1207,61
Panhard EBR 105101104,2665127943,73%1105,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7618,0932027749,82%797,62
Comet7582,6839327545,09%793,90
T 55A 91222,5659925448,03%1097,39
AMX M4 mle. 457616,0736325143,82%629,37
AMX 30 B101213,2449524947,39%931,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101522,5063823245,26%1153,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6664,3043623053,91%1273,72
StuG IV 5401,5528122143,89%885,41
Black Prince7616,9137921944,29%626,92
AMX 13 757390,0338621252,36%673,60
Centurion Mk. I8903,5945820943,54%1049,88
T328888,8448020847,12%856,34
Jagdtiger91577,6956320855,29%1342,45
Tiger II8942,6150320549,27%972,72
T110E5101403,3357220146,27%959,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5235,1123820045,00%437,66
SU-15271044,2066619953,27%1623,46
Kunze Panzer 91454,4374818950,26%1369,38
ARL 446480,4031418749,73%688,68
Churchill VII6406,8931118247,25%524,99
Matilda IV 5525,2348118255,49%1395,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7841,3141718046,67%1154,27
KV-15405,7528117847,75%690,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810958,1052417353,76%717,21
T28 Concept 7827,9046417347,98%1179,60
T-1506456,0329917247,67%579,85
T-5491278,9780116656,63%1342,51
Churchill I5229,9022516343,56%240,37
AMX 12 t6302,2331716046,25%652,91
BDR G1 B5326,3324016043,13%412,41
AT 77825,6244415951,57%1030,16
FV3046513,9529715754,78%840,19
VK 30.01 (P)6441,9831915449,35%596,46
T2881239,8450214158,16%1415,87
T1 Heavy5461,2235513739,42%769,45
Centurion Mk. 7/19977,1750213249,24%839,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507729,5941513144,27%804,71
Crusader6138,1118112952,71%244,08
KV-37569,9734512944,96%528,34
T25/27923,8945812655,56%1419,23
AT 86544,2240012555,20%910,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007782,3750112344,72%1274,00
VK 36.01 (H)6428,3832312348,78%531,63
Covenanter5125,6917311952,10%256,68
Tiger I71091,2958011860,17%1678,72
Conqueror91226,2755611248,21%994,75
Object 140101425,0368811153,15%1213,47
Super Hellcat 7841,4450910844,44%1150,35
Matilda4153,0517310239,22%158,20
FV217 Badger101605,1450710248,04%1151,80
Alecto4179,0418210139,60%246,85
BT-7 artillery 3150,282299856,12%492,10
B14136,111649538,95%112,90
KV-1S6324,902609248,91%417,12
Bishop5353,552379151,65%673,20
AT 25403,213318756,32%971,29
AMX 40494,111538440,48%86,34
Leopard 1101269,966488444,05%753,22
Škoda T 245353,942688243,90%817,85
SU-855482,463137843,59%969,24
Birch Gun4159,621557846,15%398,93
T-28467,791337647,37%72,51
TOG II* 6655,003597653,95%1034,59
AMX ELC bis5193,162537552,00%500,08
UDES 038950,604216750,75%903,10
FV215b (183) 101359,874536341,27%800,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6863,115125754,39%1445,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,801775547,27%67,27
M3 Lee4180,002095451,85%518,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,171485354,72%352,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III330,651075150,98%89,86
T-448871,526505048,00%1047,93
T3 HMC2172,162564951,02%674,11
M10 Wolverine5273,812284847,92%423,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4169,451604740,43%187,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474333,592504654,35%1104,53
SU-1006721,915504557,78%1366,92
T-437832,126774245,24%1277,46
Cruiser Mk. IV482,831354245,24%46,76
Type 1 Chi-He4177,662004143,90%330,64
Gabler’s Destroyer 5360,125164153,66%958,79
T-45 2225,543104151,22%1012,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6417,055023948,72%912,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,412083754,05%485,40
T-34-2G FT7909,656213455,88%1213,75
Chi-Ni2116,301653345,45%385,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5337,362483333,33%700,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3141,391683348,48%327,13
T-34-856911,006833256,25%1910,60
LT vz. 383204,322463145,16%749,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,501693053,33%500,17
T2 Medium Tank2152,281792944,83%635,27
M2 Medium Tank3109,501302850,00%233,57
Tetrarch 2124,441612748,15%452,32
TVP VTU Koncept8830,745172356,52%1128,35
Sexton II379,431352365,22%300,65
AMX 38385,571662356,52%165,94
ST vz. 394213,913082245,45%513,16
Lorraine 39L AM3265,582361968,42%976,41
T1 Cunningham1102,941741855,56%520,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3179,392081850,00%557,62
WZ-131G FT61188,417921758,82%2602,42
T56 GMC3114,131421650,00%206,93
T-345592,535611546,67%1767,43
SU-85B4478,203891533,33%1335,80
L-60 259,131701546,67%120,14
Strv fm/21164,502041450,00%167,40
D1232,57601414,29%0,00
T404314,002581457,14%741,15
Cruiser Mk. III351,211191464,29%198,23
Valentine AT4190,151711361,54%469,63
Loyd Gun Carriage245,31571323,08%19,29
GSOR the TANK 91714,234681330,77%1493,50
Renault FT 75 BS2244,332271266,67%1853,03
T-46378,1770128,33%52,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518580,003551250,00%485,88
T-50-2 6627,585791258,33%1933,47
M2 Light2115,361401136,36%217,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2129,181791136,36%296,86
KV-220-2 5527,915991163,64%1064,68
Renault FT172,20791020,00%150,11
SU-76M493,301551060,00%184,06
Light Mk. VIC 2114,102161050,00%451,72
TS-5 81217,605551070,00%1296,03
Somua SM 8701,205101070,00%631,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81000,306601050,00%834,92
Panzerjäger I290,89110922,22%101,87
M4 Improved 5351,00357728,57%729,14
Excalibur 6705,71575771,43%1103,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 235,50252666,67%236,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,60146540,00%559,52
Renault NC-31143,2070540,00%0,00
Leichttraktor143,6092560,00%170,39
T-26292,40105540,00%213,25
TS-54 8996,40680540,00%856,58
Kolohousenka1169,25132425,00%670,15
LT vz. 352160,75258475,00%896,35
MS-1174,25112450,00%213,44
Valentine II 486,75249450,00%117,19
43 M. Toldi III 3108,25241450,00%414,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,0044333,33%0,00
M446562,6727830,00%639,76
MKA 2203,33181333,33%513,43
Fiat 3000131,0086250,00%76,78
D230,0061250,00%74,55
Renault Otsu166,00114250,00%112,15
SU-1827,0072250,00%99,55
4TP10,002810,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352138,004301100,00%730,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2171,002501100,00%839,53
AMR 35 2222,0013810,00%738,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-01-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2018-03-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-10-27
Left: 2022-04-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-03
Left: 2023-03-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2023-05-06