Runelfei

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387626942
Ø Tier6,778,507,787,83
Victories1915149,41%350,00%444,44%1945,24%
Defeats1910749,29%350,00%555,56%2252,38%
Draws5041,30%00,00%00,00%12,38%
Battles survived1213331,30%233,33%333,33%1228,57%
Tanks destroyed305190,7920,3330,33190,45
Destruction ratio1,150,500,500,63
Tanks spotted310580,8000,0000,00200,48
Damage dealt723,331.236,67917,56729,14
Capture points378390,98111,83242,67962,29
Defense points289240,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience458,64464,17388,44412,88
WN7940,15628,00482,53530,60
WN81019,471169,63914,69642,13
Total
Battles38762
Ø Tier6,77
Victories1915149,41%
Defeats1910749,29%
Draws5041,30%
Battles survived1213331,30%
Tanks destroyed305190,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted310580,80
Damage dealt723,33
Capture points378390,98
Defense points289240,75
Experience458,64
WN7940,15
WN81019,47
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,50
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.236,67
Capture points111,83
Defense points00,00
Experience464,17
WN7628,00
WN81169,63
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier7,78
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt917,56
Capture points242,67
Defense points00,00
Experience388,44
WN7482,53
WN8914,69
Past 30 days
Battles42
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed190,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted200,48
Damage dealt729,14
Capture points962,29
Defense points00,00
Experience412,88
WN7530,60
WN8642,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.249,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience626,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt321,000,000,000,00
Capture points155,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience533,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt321,00
Capture points155,00
Defense points00,00
Experience533,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories23751,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21646,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13529,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3720,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt585,110,000,000,00
Capture points5551,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4691,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience435,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories23751,19%
Defeats21646,65%
Draws102,16%
Battles survived13529,16%
Tanks destroyed2800,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3720,80
Damage dealt585,11
Capture points5551,20
Defense points4691,01
Experience435,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories14455,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10841,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10941,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2120,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,450,000,000,00
Capture points5762,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9443,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience553,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories14455,38%
Defeats10841,54%
Draws83,08%
Battles survived10941,92%
Tanks destroyed1550,60
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2120,82
Damage dealt814,45
Capture points5762,22
Defense points9443,63
Experience553,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4348,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4550,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,100,000,000,00
Capture points2472,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1291,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience295,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4348,31%
Defeats4550,56%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived4044,94%
Tanks destroyed560,63
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted770,87
Damage dealt539,10
Capture points2472,78
Defense points1291,45
Experience295,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7878,71527144651,31%1295,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5459,5037388152,21%1290,53
Tiger I7778,2045185547,13%970,18
VK 36.01 (H)6604,6242276454,32%1087,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8937,2860266950,67%1191,99
KV-856685,8842262349,92%1196,56
Ram II 5536,8650957859,34%1604,16
M3 Light 3189,2525154149,35%899,76
AMX ELC bis5340,6240051750,68%1244,62
WZ-111 81001,8457349146,84%1167,07
Jagdpanther7968,6346846048,26%1335,75
Tiger II8956,9851145548,57%1081,91
G.W. Tiger (P)8921,9045441546,99%988,87
T-34-28766,2555538545,45%936,08
T-34-856682,0253737458,02%1467,63
T-448834,1052637048,38%1109,43
StuG III Ausf. G5455,0628235851,68%1024,98
Jagdpanther II81194,1557135247,44%1224,60
M4A1 Sherman5463,2735233952,51%1237,57
AMX 13 909666,4054933944,54%839,53
WZ-12091254,9465033748,66%1277,08
KV-15547,1341631948,59%1178,43
Jagdtiger91435,6159731443,31%1071,94
Conqueror91427,1655131242,31%1205,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6694,2450430757,33%1387,41
E 7591322,4566230648,69%1166,98
Panther II8844,4352230046,33%933,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8413,3443329348,12%585,75
T-1091372,8360928648,95%1295,44
T1E6 2116,3924528351,94%458,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8919,2540828140,93%696,48
Strv 81 8572,7844627845,68%535,42
AMX 50 Foch91256,7650627149,08%1078,50
WZ-1328512,0240926545,28%687,43
ISU-15281377,0159626349,43%1512,36
T-345418,6840625755,25%1266,51
TVP VTU Koncept8603,7739325742,02%538,30
STA-18997,6458725752,53%1378,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5258,5325525146,61%560,53
E 5091203,6648724944,58%964,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 8747,9449424643,09%797,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91145,6051124547,35%1076,11
M26 Pershing81009,0960824349,38%1325,44
Tortoise91267,3553924348,97%930,17
Caernarvon81163,2472124055,83%1456,99
VK 30.02 (D)7733,7659323948,54%1174,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7861,5557423744,73%1335,92
AT 1581258,8457923148,05%1325,14
VK 28.016356,4649323154,55%993,81
WZ-111 model 1-491261,9957823051,74%1158,26
11081119,0071123050,43%1367,63
T-5491025,5054423048,70%955,16
Churchill I5430,2033222744,49%842,37
Type 586561,1450422748,46%1111,61
WZ-111-1G FT8889,7144422548,44%854,98
AMX AC mle. 4881132,5958622248,65%1281,26
SU-100Y 6688,1843621352,11%1127,45
Cromwell6508,4143121153,08%959,45
T2881127,3348821147,87%1096,04
STG Guard 8757,1344321142,65%701,80
IS-381206,0065221044,76%1439,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6594,6554020851,92%1182,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68404,3336620344,33%498,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4301,5725819549,23%707,09
WZ-1317553,5847719446,39%1072,80
AT 25431,0140519255,73%1063,50
M46 Patton91130,7647819245,83%977,22
T-34-3 8717,8046419242,71%615,21
Strv 103-091104,6943718941,80%723,63
T1 Heavy5478,1732918651,08%961,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101516,0558018658,06%1093,54
Jagdpanzer IV6575,0832018556,76%1089,39
T9591186,9051118549,73%836,46
Grille5461,7823318451,63%997,36
Spähpanzer Ru 2519681,6442218445,11%841,77
P.44 Pantera8681,8437818241,21%581,73
Dicker Max 6686,3139218250,00%1175,33
Škoda T 509694,7643417940,78%359,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9950,7346917845,51%599,50
Hummel6714,2639317758,76%1093,16
T2971077,7166817757,63%1550,07
T26E5 Patriot 8630,7644817742,94%507,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7640,1345317650,57%1220,13
Black Prince7834,6168817360,12%1229,03
Prototipo Standard B9875,5140717136,84%488,12
TOG II* 6766,5144117145,61%1294,87
AMX 12 t6388,6848816856,55%1037,68
T14 5682,0057616763,47%1820,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7769,0241816250,00%1125,39
T328977,4348016250,62%1120,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5100,7822516053,75%187,60
Hotchkiss EBR7391,0638416046,25%675,66
UDES 169808,8743115942,77%540,85
AMX AC mle. 467818,2351515840,51%1084,25
G.W. Panther7843,8549115754,78%1127,82
M10 RBFM 5514,4936215749,04%931,20
Type 4 Chi-To6644,2055915652,56%1320,64
SU-1006741,9654115655,13%1446,18
Valentine II 4284,6342415547,10%961,50
UDES 038894,9544415448,70%877,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8767,4751615050,67%744,88
Tiger (P)7944,4448914950,34%1255,48
ARL V396561,2040714845,27%933,92
MT-256335,8937214844,59%821,20
T25 AT7981,8059614755,78%1424,15
IS-27756,0857214649,32%887,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507581,8841314556,55%671,81
LTG7555,4643014549,66%1050,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5470,9938014546,90%1289,12
T-34-17731,4759513647,79%1117,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8523,1143913650,00%836,91
Type T-345371,7732113553,33%1023,07
AMX 13 757439,4649313344,36%752,00
E 100101586,5363913350,38%1163,95
Char Futur 4 9963,1742713343,61%629,97
AT 77952,2266413253,79%1227,84
Panther7674,2258512851,56%1017,94
121101188,9850112541,60%787,30
LTTB8373,6435612343,09%427,16
Type 619871,0646512245,08%643,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5433,5442212147,11%1225,00
Object 70491389,1744712150,41%974,89
HWK 128528,9840512149,59%767,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007578,4941311947,90%789,52
IS7847,7963311855,93%1169,94
SU-1527869,4356211548,70%1132,16
IS-2-II8791,8949211456,14%817,15
T-1506636,0543510751,40%1051,66
StuG IV 5423,9132210643,40%1041,29
T207651,6755810544,76%856,62
KV-37821,8049110548,57%995,68
UDES 14 Alt 58707,7439810347,57%669,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6691,5854310252,94%1279,98
T-437664,115509941,41%976,16
VK 30.02 (M)6601,895339949,49%1208,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5431,242559744,33%816,85
P.43 ter7574,844029644,79%671,49
Churchill VII6580,695679652,08%1040,94
VK 30.01 (P)6620,095269549,47%1070,71
M3 Lee4246,022299252,17%865,75
Churchill Gun Carrier6572,053939241,30%890,34
LTP 3247,333639056,67%1255,71
M48A5 Patton10860,923988737,93%368,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6708,954038643,02%1017,98
60G FT5321,832198448,81%537,21
T-284192,071988247,56%437,65
WZ-131G FT6606,653437954,43%996,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,851797944,30%46,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3230,094067861,54%1136,29
Panhard EBR 909400,144097437,84%278,74
M4A3E8 Sherman6536,415057347,95%1020,81
Crusader6347,293357251,39%926,68
Excelsior 5642,284997254,17%1393,70
M24 Chaffee5319,133777157,75%1204,15
Škoda T 245470,523436944,93%1367,16
M36 Jackson6600,935506955,07%1003,14
Wespe3160,851426844,12%425,81
T-34-2G FT7760,124226750,75%920,66
Nashorn6632,813336746,27%890,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J470,421726546,15%57,63
59-166391,724936552,31%1116,39
M66668,526016352,38%1114,56
Super Hellcat 7641,763676240,32%722,17
Lorraine 40 t 8784,474196246,77%725,33
G.W. Tiger9762,724136050,00%560,81
Somua SAu 404266,862345945,76%595,51
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7541,194975957,63%1126,95
43 M. Toldi III 3207,902525945,76%1057,48
Marder II3178,502235848,28%404,60
AMX 404122,841715749,12%299,22
KV-137531,575105438,89%689,37
Light Mk. VIC 2123,572725446,30%555,48
SU-855492,404355362,26%1314,70
Škoda T 256557,623315341,51%919,13
T-463101,561725250,00%267,57
M5 Stuart4149,583025040,00%176,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,681945044,00%236,06
FV217 Badger101014,544335048,00%511,18
P.435504,883454946,94%1425,34
A-205122,472004951,02%261,66
M5A1 Stuart4248,212264845,83%761,68
Panhard AMD 178B6458,024194858,33%1497,39
T7 Combat Car 2118,522964862,50%626,15
P.43 bis6610,193074740,43%933,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,461574656,52%196,60
Sturer Emil7662,524054667,39%902,85
CS-52 LIS 8604,703944436,36%367,12
BT-7 artillery 3301,552934463,64%1291,30
Strv 746565,473694346,51%893,96
AMX 13 10510678,354124341,86%494,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6455,144334358,14%1156,24
Ikv 1035386,604264257,14%990,25
L-60 2141,023074252,38%723,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2163,072874160,98%834,99
Matilda4118,632024052,50%162,70
Leo7630,784164050,00%804,95
SU-130PM 8655,503924032,50%325,85
T28 Concept 7661,253844045,00%768,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,772513953,85%482,49
Valentine3248,443963953,85%951,16
WZ-111 model 5A10638,903263925,64%163,07
Object 25791063,924793953,85%904,94
T-50-2 6343,563513956,41%834,93
Sav m/434335,412843751,35%873,20
122 TM 8750,755013655,56%686,83
AMX 50 10081015,315913551,43%980,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)362,801313548,57%72,43
Marder 38T4445,912823452,94%1202,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,031813243,75%437,87
GSOR the TANK 9864,344423240,63%603,63
Covenanter5216,942873161,29%675,60
IS-710813,164073135,48%315,34
Type 1 Chi-He4281,663672948,28%740,48
Ikv 723212,212192941,38%448,07
KV-1SA 5572,384442951,72%1156,76
S35 CA5577,544222846,43%1252,09
T-34 with L-11 4289,293532853,57%934,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6408,144872857,14%1230,09
Tetrarch 2176,712062850,00%823,19
ST vz. 394333,153132755,56%1245,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,741422748,15%260,32
T1 Cunningham1148,923532657,69%985,16
T-50581,623002650,00%104,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518386,044692556,00%321,02
MKA 2276,963582564,00%1308,11
AE Phase I 91134,484532544,00%810,63
AMX 50 Foch B10836,294782450,00%447,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10767,523532321,74%292,39
STB-110902,223712339,13%417,07
AMX 38388,781432347,83%101,82
SU-76G FT4412,263022360,87%991,47
Alecto4321,043702339,13%768,13
Patton the Tank 9956,094382343,48%751,86
MTLS-1G14 3210,642902263,64%830,63
T-29 3323,143112161,90%1282,85
Char de transition 6666,435222171,43%1127,69
T-26298,651672045,00%312,42
Cruiser Mk. II2104,952712065,00%443,79
T-45 2213,953032065,00%1200,25
Gabler’s Destroyer 5282,213621936,84%639,92
Fantôme 9700,533741931,58%353,32
CS-538899,335041855,56%1195,22
SU-263129,782941877,78%376,38
Valentine AT4137,781811850,00%223,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5340,174441850,00%1120,62
LT vz. 383211,942381752,94%848,64
AMX 50 B10733,764081729,41%229,56
Windhund 8595,184191764,71%538,48
CS-599698,194211637,50%389,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4325,442681656,25%1026,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5392,694561662,50%943,23
Leichttraktor171,331791560,00%262,73
Strv 103B101339,735091540,00%685,82
Cruiser Mk. I1186,072861540,00%878,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2123,872961560,00%540,00
M3 Stuart3290,714501457,14%1218,56
Renault UE 573240,142381464,29%843,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559724,295211450,00%536,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2124,621661346,15%365,62
P26/404368,172541258,33%933,48
Panzerjäger I2149,331571266,67%570,94
M3G FT3263,002231250,00%676,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,331311233,33%268,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3191,004611275,00%897,30
T-116 3291,083381283,33%1309,36
Chi-Ni2111,502591060,00%493,64
AMX 50 12091002,605871050,00%690,89
Renault FT AC2188,301681050,00%667,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,70771030,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8744,702561030,00%464,70
Valiant 5306,203991090,00%694,12
112 81001,306681050,00%934,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,75122862,50%232,53
MS-1139,00109837,50%0,91
CS-447773,25524850,00%1005,69
ISU-122S 7692,63475850,00%753,55
Strv fm/211128,86252742,86%573,81
LT vz. 352185,29229757,14%886,75
BT-2277,86161757,14%275,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3190,71394785,71%700,13
ARL 446535,57336728,57%653,06
CS-6310858,86368742,86%407,79
AMX M4 mle. 4571180,57557728,57%1373,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4209,43276785,71%736,65
Object 283 91351,57550742,86%1292,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4326,43292742,86%873,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,67108633,33%285,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,50180633,33%450,36
BT-74104,83183666,67%350,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,502026100,00%551,36
Hotchkiss H352110,83160666,67%475,42
Pvlvv fm/42291,67201666,67%366,22
M2 Medium Tank348,00164666,67%235,15
Cruiser Mk. III3118,00171633,33%342,91
AMR 35 2175,50240683,33%792,84
M16/43 Sahariano 3326,50356650,00%788,99
Strv m/425515,60331560,00%1487,40
Renault NC-31184,20147540,00%207,17
Pz.Kpfw. I2113,40316560,00%476,22
VK 20.01 (D)4505,80632580,00%2250,54
Panhard EBR 10510575,00502560,00%592,19
STA-2 8897,60516540,00%962,38
AMX ELC 901 6357,40613580,00%1018,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7612,20369540,00%572,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,75135450,00%158,09
Fiat 30001280,75218450,00%1405,06
Lago4569,50267425,00%1822,52
B.U.G.I.6912,75605425,00%1688,17
T2 Medium Tank290,25106450,00%289,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,25317450,00%1143,26
Black Prince II 7513,00527450,00%451,34
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3332,75301425,00%859,71
Chi-Go 71487,25790475,00%2208,13
Renault Otsu1117,67377366,67%529,77
Lago M38 3255,00248333,33%439,98
T-54 first prototype 8504,6725330,00%340,00
Straussler V–4/40 3195,3314030,00%442,87
Kolohousenka1143,002312100,00%784,50
4TP1107,00155250,00%337,33
M2 Light2134,00423250,00%441,51
SU-182240,50311250,00%1578,25
Panzerwagen 39 3267,004522100,00%1179,00
FCM 2C 3140,504052100,00%401,51
Renault FT1215,003411100,00%1396,26
T-26G FT2249,002181100,00%961,52
Strv m/31 3928,0012151100,00%3871,25
T3E2 Medium Tank 3470,008421100,00%2290,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2016-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-06-27
Left: 2015-09-03