Rezory

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226781563276
Ø Tier7,378,739,278,65
Victories1154850,92%853,33%4165,08%14050,72%
Defeats1089948,06%746,67%2234,92%13047,10%
Draws2311,02%00,00%00,00%62,17%
Battles survived559724,68%426,67%2336,51%6523,55%
Tanks destroyed185130,8290,60661,052390,87
Destruction ratio1,080,821,651,13
Tanks spotted261281,15161,07711,133011,09
Damage dealt1.032,571.225,801.732,171.625,14
Capture points152500,67593,93600,951420,51
Defense points105330,4600,0000,0010,00
Experience500,70787,33941,63822,96
WN71086,01912,171347,241138,77
WN81352,241100,361799,081589,78
Total
Battles22678
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1154850,92%
Defeats1089948,06%
Draws2311,02%
Battles survived559724,68%
Tanks destroyed185130,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted261281,15
Damage dealt1.032,57
Capture points152500,67
Defense points105330,46
Experience500,70
WN71086,01
WN81352,24
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier8,73
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.225,80
Capture points593,93
Defense points00,00
Experience787,33
WN7912,17
WN81100,36
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,27
Victories4165,08%
Defeats2234,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2336,51%
Tanks destroyed661,05
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted711,13
Damage dealt1.732,17
Capture points600,95
Defense points00,00
Experience941,63
WN71347,24
WN81799,08
Past 30 days
Battles276
Ø Tier8,65
Victories14050,72%
Defeats13047,10%
Draws62,17%
Battles survived6523,55%
Tanks destroyed2390,87
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3011,09
Damage dealt1.625,14
Capture points1420,51
Defense points10,00
Experience822,96
WN71138,77
WN81589,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt390,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience144,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt390,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience144,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt465,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience215,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt564,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3759,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,580,000,000,00
Capture points1041,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4316,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience591,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3759,68%
Defeats2540,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2641,94%
Tanks destroyed490,79
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted520,84
Damage dealt1.184,58
Capture points1041,68
Defense points4316,95
Experience591,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories12655,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9943,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10546,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,230,000,000,00
Capture points2411,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2811,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience427,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories12655,51%
Defeats9943,61%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived10546,26%
Tanks destroyed1710,75
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1460,64
Damage dealt744,23
Capture points2411,06
Defense points2811,24
Experience427,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.556,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience616,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.556,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,70
Experience616,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81237,64706114050,26%1734,96
IS-381318,36522103248,84%1586,55
E 25 71009,2950380052,25%1640,59
T499831,9547171748,40%1153,28
KV-15514,7736470050,57%1073,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81517,7950367753,32%1683,57
IS-7101760,6853967148,29%1421,63
T-345402,9031460653,14%1176,57
KV-856651,1642356352,22%1141,90
T-5491290,0353355051,09%1357,55
T-34-856689,4845453653,36%1427,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8624,6749553652,05%1161,02
IS7972,8047347652,31%1375,88
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91650,0573247254,24%1461,23
T-1091335,4051345550,99%1256,46
M40/M4381227,7246244053,41%1495,26
Jagdpanzer E 100102007,3956531455,41%1489,74
Object 70591748,6170328156,58%1738,31
Prototipo Standard B91685,1758327149,82%1701,62
Jagdtiger91712,3754026851,49%1463,87
T54E191203,7546526243,51%942,41
M1271025,9541324952,21%1470,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5531,6337724555,92%1507,91
M24 Chaffee5252,2734524252,89%819,30
Jagdpanther II81310,8847022649,56%1471,56
T675545,5036022350,67%1343,42
T-804156,2323921856,88%515,86
T-448847,0744520049,50%1125,02
Object 140101581,9752519742,13%1258,47
M446739,7736119647,45%1234,27
Škoda T 256747,9551519356,99%1671,67
Cromwell6653,7645618853,19%1324,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101774,2158518744,92%1316,75
TVP T 50/51101555,9859818650,54%1227,01
Tiger 131 6719,7641318349,18%1159,44
Jagdpanzer IV6763,7243518248,90%1597,50
Sturer Emil7899,3537818145,86%1174,16
Leichttraktor1113,6821816852,98%460,01
Škoda T 5091410,9050916648,19%1263,14
T376307,8140116252,47%696,37
AMX 13 757625,5342015254,61%1495,09
Jagdpanther71006,3246114953,69%1432,42
Conqueror91694,4275414546,21%1622,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8648,4155413647,79%985,92
FV4202 81136,7865513343,61%1503,71
T-437787,3146413255,30%1283,23
LPT-67 Šelma9734,0463813147,33%881,07
P.44 Pantera81147,5256213051,54%1576,26
T57 Heavy101761,2653412639,68%1154,92
SU-130PM 81274,5568212553,60%1201,05
KR-1112287,9589612346,34%1467,22
Charioteer8959,2150112149,59%906,19
AMX 12 t6520,6242211752,14%1513,43
StuG III Ausf. G5325,7524311452,63%671,17
P.43 bis6660,8137411246,43%1231,91
KV-26865,4856611255,36%1624,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8456,8745010945,87%655,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5419,9726510645,28%858,59
Char Futur 4 91667,2562710646,23%1489,29
Type T-345382,9634510459,62%1112,41
Nashorn6647,0034210447,12%1044,17
M415472,1729210356,31%773,05
FV215b (183) 101583,3860510351,46%1164,76
Object 430U101753,5080010347,57%1442,35
Maus102120,289629763,92%1709,64
AT 86542,133779347,31%880,34
Turtle Mk. I 81695,519318450,00%1844,46
Object 43091582,757607949,37%1430,28
Caernarvon81040,706027644,74%1045,71
TVP VTU Koncept8861,925477556,00%1227,90
T-1506841,624787452,70%1553,22
T110E4102198,077957252,78%1649,43
Super Conqueror101831,937827150,70%1316,53
T-284133,571787055,71%280,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,112427050,00%800,69
Leopard 1101777,167457055,71%1407,93
T3091695,458436759,70%1412,14
53TP Markowskiego81181,985866645,45%1266,62
Ares 8591213,277876646,97%1067,40
ISU-122-2 81071,305436445,31%930,69
Taschenratte112301,689336346,03%1318,89
M18 Hellcat6481,843216253,23%715,31
P.435395,373346060,00%1080,08
45TP Habicha71091,204966055,00%1504,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6603,363565954,24%834,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007624,273825644,64%751,41
Type 4 Heavy91532,787945550,91%1301,49
Ares 7581354,208245545,45%1579,76
T28 Concept 7922,144845160,78%1401,16
M5A1 Stuart4250,902655044,00%772,28
M66829,635844845,83%1232,66
IS-M8813,855014647,83%775,85
FV3046518,043634548,89%746,16
Durchbruchswagen 2492,361564544,44%51,09
AMX ELC bis5309,573584454,55%1008,90
Challenger7994,865504461,36%1305,58
Chrysler K GF 81075,185544436,36%1063,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 81168,145574445,45%1228,32
AT 25413,383744259,52%1022,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101601,867224252,38%1062,82
59-166441,203944156,10%1335,71
T28 Prototype81045,735874136,59%884,77
FV4004 Conway91531,177644156,10%1331,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9908,054424030,00%655,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 91638,237123946,15%1204,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7919,054943847,37%1346,98
O-Ho81559,588753855,26%1836,52
T 55A 91594,137013857,89%1625,31
M5 Stuart4176,972653751,35%370,15
T-50-2 6528,005173756,76%1477,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6760,064293655,56%1368,76
Marder 38T4448,503093647,22%1184,78
P.43 ter7804,144193545,71%1207,30
STA-18922,116153545,71%1017,96
MS-1159,471093438,24%59,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,181323441,18%21,82
Achilles6577,033173429,41%815,03
Type 1 Chi-He4330,392973357,58%1065,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91048,504513246,88%759,54
Wespe3109,231393154,84%297,42
CAV mod. 71112126,328373148,39%1498,07
Object 25791255,105953145,16%1082,93
Škoda T 177633,975763056,67%1529,11
Type 5781338,637913050,00%1420,58
O-I6967,245082951,72%1638,07
T-463111,611302835,71%215,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581245,007602842,86%1015,97
Type 4 Ju-To71088,227602759,26%1407,42
BZT-70 102054,117812755,56%1253,31
LT vz. 383197,322252544,00%702,19
Type 5 Heavy102634,849362552,00%1821,72
T-703127,081732552,00%340,53
Tiger I71167,218302454,17%1577,76
AMX 40486,921892450,00%143,80
Sav m/434283,042092445,83%618,06
UDES 038761,754542437,50%543,58
Covenanter5150,581882450,00%323,76
ST vz. 394291,483122365,22%1063,68
Škoda T 245457,323392250,00%1233,93
Crusader6229,412982263,64%675,04
Type 4 Chi-To6420,812842123,81%506,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7842,796731947,37%1272,89
40TP Habicha6665,114421963,16%1295,16
Mars 8975,265741936,84%758,88
Ikv 723194,611961861,11%527,35
KV-37489,413511747,06%417,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu61002,417751747,06%1491,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha3192,192271662,50%672,06
Ikv 1035112,001661668,75%261,00
SU-76M4169,002001675,00%488,37
Valentine AT493,691471656,25%152,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4149,062721662,50%458,78
M8A14282,251741631,25%495,50
VK 30.01 (P)6536,734011546,67%717,95
Strv m/40L3207,862581457,14%714,19
Lago4225,142341450,00%542,72
Type 5861226,719691471,43%3179,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5200,311851338,46%269,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3210,312231353,85%671,57
SU-1006428,693201346,15%538,89
Alecto4364,693281361,54%1089,35
Panhard AMD 178B6398,924961369,23%1161,56
Pz.Kpfw. II233,831071233,33%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)6955,087391258,33%1751,22
O-Ni71484,679731275,00%2502,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571042,334111225,00%1266,25
T25/27831,255931250,00%1037,06
Object 432U111896,2511851291,67%1482,92
Stridsyxa 81324,738621163,64%1374,80
60TP Lewandowskiego101954,407621040,00%1229,60
SU-18273,001051050,00%261,88
AT-1253,50881060,00%162,65
Gorilla111453,209011070,00%880,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4129,56282955,56%337,77
Kolohousenka1169,63225837,50%787,01
M3 Stuart3107,13122837,50%150,98
Churchill VII6495,13485862,50%839,66
T3 HMC2190,00218837,50%709,57
Pz.Sfl. IVb4241,50200837,50%561,96
StuG IV 5224,63270862,50%490,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,86106757,14%143,27
Strv fm/21195,71182757,14%421,57
Strv m/382123,57218771,43%565,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 101785,43695728,57%852,49
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)249,57107771,43%274,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,83181666,67%563,59
ARL 446690,33336633,33%913,62
Pvlvv fm/422144,17150650,00%484,23
T1 Heavy5374,00272616,67%449,09
T56 GMC373,33133666,67%224,46
Cruiser Mk. III3112,50122616,67%299,83
Mitsu 1085961,00716683,33%2170,55
T-60215,3394633,33%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010976,67504633,33%320,04
Object 705A102105,17924666,67%1837,90
LT vz. 352158,402655100,00%805,24
M2 Light270,0090520,00%20,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8870,00509560,00%997,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,60218520,00%233,60
BT-7 artillery 3147,40198580,00%564,95
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7902,60437580,00%1383,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,0084475,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2139,002554100,00%763,66
Carro d'assalto P.887309,756204100,00%371,82
Panzerjäger I271,25162475,00%271,04
T-26289,50142475,00%451,21
Bishop5175,00159425,00%91,70
T-45 2121,25177450,00%390,53
Löwe 8691,50539475,00%790,23
7TP2321,33472366,67%1408,88
DS PZInż5524,0024430,00%886,13
SU-26391,0085333,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91529,67522333,33%1042,63
TBT 91266,67682333,33%783,82
M10 RBFM 5386,00304366,67%718,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,503692100,00%542,23
25TP KSUST II50,008820,00%0,00
Churchill I527,502472100,00%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6257,504472100,00%381,44
M26 Pershing8159,5023020,00%3,10
SDP 40 Zadymka5755,50309250,00%1285,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4403,50312250,00%1408,05
AT 1581004,50713250,00%818,15
Tiger (P)7573,0024820,00%497,93
Pawlack Tank6462,00435250,00%515,75
Gabler’s Destroyer 5676,50511250,00%1932,07
Windhund 81073,00559250,00%1123,04
T-34 with L-11 4231,004682100,00%712,36
T-116 3443,0032920,00%2083,39
Object 252U 81105,50457250,00%877,69
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10197,50444250,00%138,10
L-60 278,002432100,00%419,94
Valiant 5585,009902100,00%1340,77
43 M. Toldi III 367,00114250,00%181,48
Fantôme 92110,0051620,00%1883,10
T1 Cunningham10,003710,00%0,00
Renault FT10,001210,00%0,00
Renault Otsu125,001961100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2294,003551100,00%1958,66
4TP1540,006831100,00%4078,11
Renault NC-311115,0012310,00%443,36
Black Prince71379,0079410,00%1784,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,002110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I286,008910,00%106,09
Leopard Prototyp A9749,008961100,00%661,52
IS-2 shielded 71158,0049210,00%1280,42
KV-1SA 5251,0014010,00%199,84
T-29 3115,006210,00%115,06
CS-52 LIS 8307,0031510,00%34,64
Churchill III 5230,003581100,00%431,26
MTLS-1G14 3202,0013810,00%494,61
Light Mk. VIC 20,001510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 272,001911100,00%342,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-12