Reksio_tank

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413871633107
Ø Tier7,148,448,278,91
Victories1989348,07%425,00%1030,30%4138,32%
Defeats2099450,73%1168,75%2163,64%6257,94%
Draws5001,21%16,25%26,06%43,74%
Battles survived1107826,77%425,00%721,21%2826,17%
Tanks destroyed288450,70110,69361,09900,84
Destruction ratio0,950,921,381,14
Tanks spotted281430,68120,75190,58650,61
Damage dealt792,111.175,501.400,641.383,80
Capture points363950,8890,5690,27360,34
Defense points201030,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience419,35374,50467,61606,68
WN7839,65617,97899,71778,47
WN8925,38981,961337,611082,33
Total
Battles41387
Ø Tier7,14
Victories1989348,07%
Defeats2099450,73%
Draws5001,21%
Battles survived1107826,77%
Tanks destroyed288450,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted281430,68
Damage dealt792,11
Capture points363950,88
Defense points201030,49
Experience419,35
WN7839,65
WN8925,38
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,44
Victories425,00%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt1.175,50
Capture points90,56
Defense points00,00
Experience374,50
WN7617,97
WN8981,96
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,27
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2163,64%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed361,09
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted190,58
Damage dealt1.400,64
Capture points90,27
Defense points00,00
Experience467,61
WN7899,71
WN81337,61
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier8,91
Victories4138,32%
Defeats6257,94%
Draws43,74%
Battles survived2826,17%
Tanks destroyed900,84
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted650,61
Damage dealt1.383,80
Capture points360,34
Defense points00,00
Experience606,68
WN7778,47
WN81082,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt616,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience184,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt616,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience184,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles946000
Victories41643,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53056,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26628,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3560,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11871,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt608,830,000,000,00
Capture points15771,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28393,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles946
Victories41643,97%
Defeats53056,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26628,12%
Tanks destroyed3560,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted11871,25
Damage dealt608,83
Capture points15771,67
Defense points28393,00
Experience426,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles625301677
Victories263342,11%00,00%743,75%4153,25%
Defeats343054,85%00,00%956,25%3646,75%
Draws1903,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived185729,70%00,00%637,50%3140,26%
Tanks destroyed34120,5500,0070,44470,61
Destruction ratio0,780,000,701,02
Tanks spotted58630,9400,00100,63340,44
Damage dealt735,690,001.298,131.654,81
Capture points79111,2700,001197,441832,38
Defense points105791,6900,0040,25821,06
Experience360,920,00563,38825,04
Total
Battles6253
Victories263342,11%
Defeats343054,85%
Draws1903,04%
Battles survived185729,70%
Tanks destroyed34120,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted58630,94
Damage dealt735,69
Capture points79111,27
Defense points105791,69
Experience360,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt1.298,13
Capture points1197,44
Defense points40,25
Experience563,38
Past 30 days
Battles77
Victories4153,25%
Defeats3646,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3140,26%
Tanks destroyed470,61
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted340,44
Damage dealt1.654,81
Capture points1832,38
Defense points821,06
Experience825,04

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63702052
Victories30247,41%00,00%1365,00%2853,85%
Defeats33051,81%00,00%735,00%2446,15%
Draws50,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21333,44%00,00%1155,00%2242,31%
Tanks destroyed3340,5200,00180,90320,62
Destruction ratio0,790,002,001,07
Tanks spotted3070,4800,00100,50260,50
Damage dealt1.485,480,002.021,051.741,48
Capture points3820,6000,00934,651212,33
Defense points8611,3500,00984,901112,13
Experience614,940,00913,60810,67
Total
Battles637
Victories30247,41%
Defeats33051,81%
Draws50,78%
Battles survived21333,44%
Tanks destroyed3340,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted3070,48
Damage dealt1.485,48
Capture points3820,60
Defense points8611,35
Experience614,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Victories1365,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1155,00%
Tanks destroyed180,90
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted100,50
Damage dealt2.021,05
Capture points934,65
Defense points984,90
Experience913,60
Past 30 days
Battles52
Victories2853,85%
Defeats2446,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2242,31%
Tanks destroyed320,62
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted260,50
Damage dealt1.741,48
Capture points1212,33
Defense points1112,13
Experience810,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Ferdinand8919,25407134149,96%834,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5414,61319116750,81%1072,04
Panther/M10 7869,31513112850,09%1410,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5524,9729991650,55%1174,05
Tiger I7881,2548285552,51%1121,34
M10 RBFM 5616,0939380450,50%1283,79
AMX 50 1008926,8543478644,91%851,50
P.44 Pantera81108,8648677146,82%1348,80
Tiger (P)7633,6637074946,73%666,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101593,5554069947,50%1143,25
O-I6596,7236365852,58%958,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81033,6439264345,57%902,52
Lorraine 40 t 81110,5154763148,97%1211,98
Bretagne Panther 6803,0057258155,59%1536,67
Tiger II8727,0538955245,83%621,30
Škoda T 256605,0140752053,08%1156,25
VK 30.01 (P)6552,4937550152,69%897,43
StuG III Ausf. G5436,2227749149,90%917,62
AMX 50 B101471,6849148641,56%949,08
M18 Hellcat6544,2132647049,79%868,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101430,4448446947,33%897,91
STG Guard 81003,5855545546,81%1109,83
Charioteer81146,0547643748,97%1161,60
Type 64 6592,0445843345,27%1457,47
Jagdtiger91219,1741942446,23%893,79
Nashorn6531,0830841745,80%762,64
Strv 103B101512,7148940243,78%860,73
E 509941,6144937444,39%707,25
KV-856559,4535636349,86%840,22
Jagdpanther7867,6340534946,99%1094,72
SU-1006556,9631834849,43%854,65
GSOR 1010 FB 81183,7959334646,53%1322,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8897,0057934550,14%967,70
AMX 12 t6426,7032433845,56%1085,40
TVP T 50/51101452,1854832647,24%1041,34
Tiger 131 6888,1857232552,00%1536,73
Grille 15101358,6646730850,65%845,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101441,0145630643,79%829,79
Caernarvon8802,1250430450,99%842,34
Cromwell6405,3433129549,83%642,01
VK 30.02 (M)6514,5135529051,38%949,34
UDES 0381098,9945628843,40%1021,63
E 50 Ausf. M101398,0455227844,96%985,64
T297652,8139226749,06%687,72
AMX ELC bis5225,0723826748,31%632,68
Emil I81082,3256526045,00%1104,41
Prototipo Standard B91270,0946425947,88%1063,65
Panther II8712,0538925446,46%720,52
LPT-67 Šelma9620,7552825345,45%665,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6496,2438825255,95%878,98
KV-15379,7632925155,78%740,34
Manticore10876,9751724141,49%788,68
KV-26857,2348624053,75%1536,78
M446660,5938823850,84%1023,97
UDES 15/16101693,1156722543,56%1175,51
AMX M4 mle. 457655,9237622147,96%719,29
VK 100.01 (P)8831,5444421847,71%794,56
AMX AC mle. 488900,3841321344,60%792,10
IS7776,1641121048,10%962,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8516,7040920746,86%752,01
Sturer Emil7585,5229620549,27%648,56
Leopard 1101387,1148619844,95%899,73
T28 Prototype8919,7543419046,84%808,41
Comet7543,0040718957,67%846,57
Jagdpanzer IV6628,7736218547,03%1040,69
Marder 38T4384,4727718454,35%974,38
IS-38743,4346318046,11%626,80
T675297,1125118042,22%456,56
T25/27624,7035517951,96%798,52
Panther7624,9740517742,37%841,45
Black Prince7483,5937317147,95%473,99
AMX 50 12091043,8450417139,18%702,43
Grille5375,2027316752,10%727,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8633,1638216743,71%500,17
ARL 446554,2232016347,24%794,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6747,9949616246,30%1320,75
60TP Lewandowskiego101528,1154715042,00%930,06
E 100101207,0551015039,33%706,02
Centurion Mk. I8642,5636714938,93%564,16
T-1506578,2338414951,68%875,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8447,9952814751,70%606,28
P.43 ter7590,2038914555,17%827,39
UDES 1691147,9555214448,61%928,28
E 7591016,6652014348,25%775,09
Škoda T 509951,2744813743,07%691,38
Char Futur 4 91351,6860913658,09%1194,99
SU-855308,5721713244,70%492,35
KV-1S6315,6730413259,85%498,50
UDES 14 Alt 58820,4251813046,92%873,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6691349,4857412838,28%1134,51
TNH 105/10008819,1753412741,73%761,12
M4A1 Sherman5307,0525712646,83%623,99
P.43 bis6630,8536512645,24%1127,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4212,1827112646,83%655,80
Super Conqueror101176,0643812638,10%603,49
TNH T Vz. 5191015,9559212542,40%720,22
SMV CC-6781024,4052512138,84%916,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91255,8143811949,58%909,00
T-284195,4619411840,68%371,76
CS-538679,3151411844,07%677,13
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9492,5058911848,31%565,45
Strv 103-091322,8050511741,88%930,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191201,3365711650,86%1152,56
O-I Experimental5333,2432211654,31%517,16
Ikv 1035310,4422911550,43%625,74
Super Hellcat 7748,9842011446,49%910,19
Leopard Prototyp A91054,4149011145,95%789,99
Rinoceronte101634,1949110938,53%970,92
LHMTV8376,5050510743,93%424,28
BZ-1668712,9046010634,91%543,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91206,0356110540,95%1003,87
Renault G15304,5425110448,08%651,86
AMX M4 mle. 54101434,1261910256,86%1067,59
FV4005 Stage II101164,3541310134,65%588,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9674,604089939,39%329,07
T-34-856494,323659452,13%793,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 548966,595469042,22%866,35
M2 Light2316,162928844,32%1309,80
VK 30.01 (H)5429,902958843,18%894,88
Indien-Panzer8810,274978852,27%930,33
Emil II91375,455888651,16%1217,45
AMX 50 Foch91142,074478452,38%842,84
M24 Chaffee5241,392388338,55%614,47
AMX M4 mle. 5191201,205258346,99%875,81
Crusader6230,592748150,62%536,45
Vz. 55101412,056038146,91%933,64
Churchill VII6513,053498140,74%719,63
StuG III Ausf. B4219,632048145,68%362,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5272,622737848,72%767,92
FV4004 Conway91159,174057646,05%831,60
A-205209,042157350,68%588,91
53TP Markowskiego8933,266087251,39%981,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4408,012437149,30%1024,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,832277051,43%354,57
AMX 65 t8825,744547030,00%646,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4250,092357047,14%627,03
Škoda T 245269,702256949,28%576,29
Strv m/425260,992256944,93%503,62
STA-18622,625026946,38%627,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII101047,135016943,48%564,96
AMX 404123,662046860,29%406,00
25TP KSUST II5203,422116747,76%279,64
Sav m/434194,811876744,78%334,27
T376308,153176759,70%752,08
CS-5991193,536616642,42%989,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474159,801876640,91%312,59
Object 252U 81186,536616643,94%1110,87
AMX 13 757482,913416448,44%886,20
Leo7436,464186344,44%457,45
T-345210,942326248,39%377,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123,032146246,77%414,08
Type 95 Heavy4149,301846040,00%241,85
Object 277101217,484826028,33%662,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7676,364375949,15%832,90
M5 Stuart4123,812585959,32%260,73
T110E3101141,394955944,07%547,92
SARL 424107,141705949,15%164,40
AMX 50 Foch B101633,695835846,55%1037,73
122 TM 81404,907515858,62%1585,47
Covenanter5149,511845745,61%269,05
T9591030,054865733,33%584,30
Lago4232,362155644,64%568,31
IS-2-II8719,325395657,14%698,37
40TP Habicha6426,763125538,18%521,80
Conqueror9951,096515451,85%730,57
Hotchkiss EBR7440,314535453,70%912,75
AE Phase I 91231,614785446,30%939,73
VK 28.016269,942635352,83%640,71
Somua SM 81234,256255352,83%1197,80
Durchbruchswagen 24184,852095257,69%439,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6609,923295158,82%1042,19
P.435230,742545046,00%428,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6465,543725054,00%1007,38
SU-1527737,734104946,94%873,77
T309632,045054942,86%281,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5349,943984955,10%868,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,752024837,50%303,23
T-29 3180,732204860,42%611,33
Matilda4259,282504751,06%599,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5298,322764753,19%747,12
14TP4156,201994652,17%427,11
Vz. 44-17629,115624551,11%665,69
CS-447595,934294537,78%566,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4136,522154450,00%190,24
Hummel6398,192944344,19%383,78
Ikv 723182,161964365,12%545,15
GSR 3301 Setter7253,793284238,10%267,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7517,953474143,90%579,98
Sherman Firefly6310,902334126,83%297,34
Jagdpanther II81017,833984045,00%849,63
T-50-2 6421,735194065,00%1218,75
STB-1101411,054983938,46%892,71
AT 77232,184153948,72%90,09
Type 6191011,956743850,00%853,40
T-448476,663933844,74%392,21
M8A14162,792823855,26%297,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza9973,465773745,95%709,71
SU-85B4316,622453748,65%708,21
SU-130PM 81221,305753748,65%1096,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4196,751613652,78%482,41
Churchill I5436,433673554,29%851,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791276,466293545,71%952,79
M3 Lee4243,792853441,18%666,87
T328517,593393441,18%326,99
Vz. 71 Tesák10885,266793447,06%849,70
NC 70 Błyskawica101349,974963447,06%798,56
B.U.G.I.6546,394063336,36%705,26
Type 91 Heavy3181,092003348,48%470,57
Marder II3223,192333256,25%656,86
Object 25791429,038193256,25%1345,01
SMV CC-567723,164673154,84%909,23
Škoda T 177614,504733036,67%1022,34
T-109676,435123053,33%501,77
AT 86370,324172853,57%471,09
Mäuschen9734,755232860,71%560,70
Strv 746339,332412740,74%382,13
IS-M8400,224312751,85%290,12
VK 36.01 (H)6951,384262646,15%1652,63
Lorraine 39L AM367,881252560,00%222,10
P26/404242,542472450,00%530,23
G.W. Panther7510,503982445,83%415,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4317,922842450,00%890,07
M3 Stuart363,131622343,48%40,50
M2 Medium Tank3138,911492339,13%261,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3146,131852347,83%307,38
LT vz. 383114,271462231,82%189,63
ST vz. 394140,622422166,67%443,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2296,763482176,19%1461,96
T2881154,144872161,90%1309,80
Challenger7650,575182157,14%783,27
T56 GMC3235,452632045,00%716,41
FV3046299,152202060,00%426,04
CS-52 LIS 81149,585511942,11%1183,83
Cruiser Mk. II2162,671701844,44%554,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)249,94901827,78%19,36
StuG IV 5546,283101833,33%1210,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,122221752,94%754,77
Strv m/40L3128,121821747,06%241,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6607,944801752,94%864,95
AMX 38380,591461735,29%0,00
Somua SAu 404157,821501747,06%227,28
M15/423212,131871631,25%458,77
Semovente M415647,003171643,75%1356,35
Carro d'assalto P.887616,873881546,67%616,38
Pz.Kpfw. I2141,532041553,33%498,89
Somua S353174,671771540,00%259,13
SU-76M4128,292151442,86%120,17
SDP 40 Zadymka5590,213601464,29%1195,73
GSOR the TANK 91320,644761428,57%949,51
Primo Victoria 8785,507171457,14%951,30
Wespe3145,921261346,15%356,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68217,313231346,15%164,98
Panzerjäger I2122,731741154,55%350,60
MTLS-1G14 3353,183511145,45%1430,73
BT-7467,201071040,00%11,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,901411050,00%288,14
10TP3226,902131060,00%898,88
SDP 58 Kilana8884,704731050,00%765,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5529,503991050,00%1111,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8814,004411060,00%842,32
Strv S1 8505,602581040,00%240,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6571,003891050,00%767,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8942,504571050,00%1144,14
Dicker Max 6631,302751040,00%891,04
ELC EVEN 90 8318,703481050,00%401,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8589,704551040,00%373,16
WZ-120-1G FT 81440,107161050,00%1437,45
T3 HMC291,33119944,44%180,98
45TP Habicha7782,38632837,50%773,39
AT-1260,75122862,50%183,86
Strv m/382132,86178742,86%362,33
MS-11148,57175742,86%723,25
Valentine3298,00231728,57%1022,78
T-437472,43504742,86%494,79
T698507,71537757,14%517,64
FV230 Canopener101418,86455728,57%706,32
IS-7101842,83747666,67%1328,48
Renault UE 573134,50146666,67%403,77
S35 CA5409,83234650,00%760,71
Object 703 Version II 8954,50584633,33%725,82
Stuart I-IV3238,80253580,00%969,47
Pvlvv fm/42243,60175580,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1145,80150560,00%625,28
T1 Heavy5588,80264520,00%904,95
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505267,20201540,00%306,16
T2 Medium Tank290,00115540,00%199,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4261,60285560,00%771,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4169,60207540,00%309,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3142,40199560,00%462,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7257,60285540,00%218,73
KV-1SA 5529,40359540,00%774,79
Tetrarch 2156,60168540,00%584,19
Cromwell B 6530,60413560,00%836,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,25189450,00%670,82
T1 Cunningham1117,75202450,00%602,96
T-463376,004884100,00%1989,05
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5694,00390475,00%1677,89
AEC Armoured Car5291,504474100,00%610,77
Staghound Mk. III6535,00445425,00%726,77
T-116 3152,003024100,00%672,39
Fiat 30001179,67273366,67%1075,72
L6/40237,6764333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35282,33179366,67%333,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6394,00293366,67%566,58
CS-6310945,00387333,33%421,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro272,001823100,00%289,70
Cruiser Mk. III3156,67263333,33%585,01
M66380,50519250,00%435,94
Renault FT 75 BS2192,00245250,00%1133,83
T-262210,003012100,00%1188,33
Type 58685,50277250,00%111,42
Valentine AT4308,5014520,00%767,62
Panhard AMD 178B6209,5017120,00%268,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5318,5027420,00%687,34
MKA 2224,50197250,00%692,82
Fantôme 91507,5024320,00%1263,81
Strv fm/211385,0030010,00%2710,23
BT-22195,003841100,00%1238,15
4TP1155,0013810,00%621,10
M4A3E8 Sherman60,001210,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,001521100,00%261,00
O-Ni71123,0025510,00%1045,37
T71 CMCD7236,009710,00%183,87
FSV Scheme A7773,009441100,00%1378,48
FV227 Conceiver8409,0033810,00%155,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6143,009610,00%81,28
Valiant 51037,0050610,00%2999,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2026-09-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-25
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-31
Left: 2024-01-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-06
Left: 2023-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2018-11-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2021-04-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-19
Left: 2022-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-05
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-22
Left: 2023-05-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-29
Left: 2018-09-14