Raggoth

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198390124415
Ø Tier6,900,008,588,17
Victories1119456,42%00,00%7157,26%23356,14%
Defeats839942,34%00,00%4838,71%17241,45%
Draws2461,24%00,00%54,03%102,41%
Battles survived919246,33%00,00%6149,19%18745,06%
Tanks destroyed267501,3500,001871,515941,43
Destruction ratio2,510,002,972,61
Tanks spotted149360,7500,00750,602070,50
Damage dealt1.352,980,002.297,631.947,34
Capture points257681,3000,001951,572860,69
Defense points231411,1700,00820,663760,91
Experience694,330,001.058,19963,53
WN71635,170,001769,241674,57
WN82278,600,002420,602325,54
Total
Battles19839
Ø Tier6,90
Victories1119456,42%
Defeats839942,34%
Draws2461,24%
Battles survived919246,33%
Tanks destroyed267501,35
Destruction ratio2,51
Tanks spotted149360,75
Damage dealt1.352,98
Capture points257681,30
Defense points231411,17
Experience694,33
WN71635,17
WN82278,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles124
Ø Tier8,58
Victories7157,26%
Defeats4838,71%
Draws54,03%
Battles survived6149,19%
Tanks destroyed1871,51
Destruction ratio2,97
Tanks spotted750,60
Damage dealt2.297,63
Capture points1951,57
Defense points820,66
Experience1.058,19
WN71769,24
WN82420,60
Past 30 days
Battles415
Ø Tier8,17
Victories23356,14%
Defeats17241,45%
Draws102,41%
Battles survived18745,06%
Tanks destroyed5941,43
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted2070,50
Damage dealt1.947,34
Capture points2860,69
Defense points3760,91
Experience963,53
WN71674,57
WN82325,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,380,000,000,00
Capture points131,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points405,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience522,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.421,38
Capture points131,63
Defense points405,00
Experience522,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt251,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience25,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt251,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience25,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2779,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats617,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2161,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed351,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,820,000,000,00
Capture points742,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience474,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2779,41%
Defeats617,65%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived2161,76%
Tanks destroyed351,03
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted230,68
Damage dealt791,82
Capture points742,18
Defense points120,35
Experience474,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats960,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt1.219,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience409,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2676,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2367,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,060,000,000,00
Capture points722,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience360,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2676,47%
Defeats823,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2367,65%
Tanks destroyed210,62
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted150,44
Damage dealt882,06
Capture points722,12
Defense points00,00
Experience360,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82072,8895253555,70%2560,28
M18 Hellcat61292,1061350062,00%3260,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81981,9799647352,85%2800,14
KV-261116,2355144658,97%2418,59
IS71333,1077437455,35%2167,80
E 7592100,7169035854,47%2406,03
T3092395,5483734056,18%2575,98
IS-381505,7563430853,25%1964,95
T-4481256,3059729951,51%1976,89
Panther71139,4758825962,16%2278,69
Strv S1 81790,7077425646,09%2049,99
S-517992,5746824453,28%1282,24
KV-856887,8363222949,78%1688,18
Tiger II81705,4370622656,64%2501,64
SU-130PM 81927,4683422356,05%2284,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81473,1665521154,50%1843,17
ISU-15281701,5558120962,68%2067,68
M4A1 Sherman5755,8251419361,14%2839,49
E 5092052,1674219354,92%2350,32
KV-15623,5554818651,08%1478,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101811,0167918347,54%1572,40
Jagdpanther II81787,9060917858,43%2271,72
G.W. Panther71257,5471417760,45%2008,89
IS-6 81788,4672817762,71%2520,35
AMX 50 10081823,7280016957,40%2669,41
T2971523,7379415460,39%2577,59
Škoda T 5092472,9096114652,74%2846,06
T-4371077,2557214454,17%2164,34
SU-10061334,2861614361,54%3457,48
SU-15271294,4057614056,43%2140,50
Panther II81571,9791013860,14%2593,61
T28 Prototype81580,4569312958,14%2207,39
T2071372,2661012763,78%2592,23
M10 RBFM 51191,0597512664,29%3219,99
Hummel6858,3838912558,40%1506,34
Jagdpanther71509,0757912456,45%2609,77
T25/271389,1466112359,35%2677,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81794,6173511947,90%1953,06
Projekt ION 82452,82118111761,54%2968,02
P.44 Pantera81720,9884011556,52%2687,90
FV4005 Stage II101853,5562811245,54%1326,84
AMX M4 mle. 4571383,3673311155,86%2062,93
KV-481317,0553910949,54%1728,83
T-34-171248,9563910861,11%2354,60
VK 30.02 (D)71022,1867910852,78%1967,59
Sturer Emil71173,9952810848,15%1769,87
ARL 4461071,4758510453,85%2154,48
Nashorn61063,1553910454,81%2372,28
VK 30.01 (H)5883,3154710368,93%2985,03
Charioteer81508,3661510151,49%1739,15
T3281528,516699956,57%2136,99
Grille 15102525,477659950,51%1964,85
M53/M5591406,287359851,02%1316,23
T14 5627,986189657,29%1591,64
Type 4 Chi-To6888,095449552,63%2166,44
SU-855735,034769455,32%2292,20
FV4004 Conway92061,947569452,13%2007,43
BZ-176 82028,6210919156,04%2410,94
TVP VTU Koncept81278,338789060,00%2067,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5592,874919061,11%2088,38
P.43 ter71126,578628755,17%2044,00
O-Ni71120,148018750,57%1600,34
VK 30.01 (P)61094,715508762,07%2552,64
Type T-345614,315258654,65%2118,38
Type 586894,015158658,14%2207,31
FCM 36 Pak 40 3429,793958555,29%1349,40
M66936,257438455,95%1842,66
105 leFH18B2 5997,856878268,29%2286,76
Comet71222,157278253,66%2598,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 82012,169528250,00%2651,54
Challenger71136,786358159,26%1771,83
Spähpanzer SP I C71197,549488158,02%3096,31
Covenanter5560,546817866,67%2777,04
A-436995,786197862,82%2706,07
T-1091849,448687749,35%2102,07
A-4471268,796727749,35%2524,71
212A91577,287827651,32%1523,21
Emil I81785,608627566,67%2653,11
FV20781154,617437553,33%1336,30
T54E192049,797957548,00%2085,58
IS-3A 81928,919897558,67%2445,90
Cromwell6829,595837462,16%2157,54
SU-100M171473,276907358,90%2685,15
T1 Heavy5888,445377255,56%2365,80
KV-371491,406807258,33%2536,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91956,078127161,97%1900,33
Vz. 62 Jasan 92475,0710317057,14%2367,39
O-Ho81600,198666851,47%2359,93
T-15061016,565576869,12%2251,37
M1271085,705796755,22%1457,31
Prototipo Standard B92138,449106666,67%2355,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4434,645246654,55%1489,71
Ares 8592507,8210926555,38%2827,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5963,916406470,31%3311,80
StuG III Ausf. G5744,864116365,08%1983,70
T675643,225436350,79%1882,02
Marder 38T4825,565336369,84%3312,04
M446935,196956368,25%1862,59
M26 Pershing81246,856736258,06%1846,12
Object 261101623,326946246,77%1398,03
Archer5797,454506258,06%2125,39
Grille5677,933066155,74%1784,40
Achilles61009,445576160,66%2437,17
Object 25792151,138446160,66%2629,89
M40/M4381324,586966058,33%1696,54
SPHT 92654,3710636053,33%2359,23
AT 25670,493855950,85%1814,21
T-28E with F-30 4736,567165972,88%2574,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri71194,477945870,69%2434,49
T71 DA71210,298685867,24%3346,88
Jagdpanzer IV6978,935385749,12%2156,20
M3 Lee4500,843735763,16%2372,07
Indien-Panzer81588,239205752,63%2327,04
Strv 7461199,757645651,79%3444,31
Type 6892389,849735545,45%2639,91
KV-137742,356005541,82%1226,05
O-I Experimental5948,765625475,93%2382,72
SU-122-44 71250,767445455,56%1808,63
Ares 90102872,1510385350,94%2884,04
Škoda T 256840,276215250,00%1726,61
Crusader6494,525265246,15%1659,18
Ares 7581716,298775236,54%2119,51
AMX 13 7571287,889445064,00%3372,73
M4A1 FL 10 61181,228745058,00%2349,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5676,414304948,98%2289,64
Konštrukta T-34/10071189,598424959,18%2271,35
53TP Markowskiego81808,6910754963,27%2577,71
SU-14-281189,537774963,27%1429,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505519,813624847,92%1154,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4555,466264864,58%2749,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61150,927514856,25%3232,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5706,584634862,50%2462,68
VK 30.01 (D)6922,387994765,96%2446,39
Tetrarch 2329,344264753,19%2093,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6847,435794658,70%1714,45
Sturmpanzer II4592,332794658,70%2399,27
Leopard Prototyp A92029,878144643,48%1936,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82009,488884671,74%2763,37
Leo71365,569734564,44%2775,54
Ikv 1035642,683974445,45%1667,24
VK 28.016674,776114454,55%2218,14
M7 Priest3650,723014353,49%2202,76
O-I61167,337534355,81%2192,24
Škoda T 56 82268,6311704362,79%2891,95
B14290,883244259,52%838,24
59-166659,556904257,14%2321,25
SU-85B4640,194074261,90%2167,89
T-284347,104384158,54%1288,63
BDR G1 B5700,635134158,54%1709,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91927,158903951,28%1970,53
M374475,873313953,85%1713,71
T56 GMC3257,492363938,46%791,14
ARL V396880,465583966,67%1847,09
IS-2-II81700,648693961,54%2344,43
T-505501,895523863,16%2410,78
FV380591538,667083850,00%1508,41
Spähpanzer Ru 25191569,717063850,00%2730,46
T6981545,439603764,86%2560,96
GSOR 1008 81809,198033748,65%1821,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5414,064163652,78%1379,10
AMX 12 t6824,537063658,33%2740,94
Object 703 Version II 81783,538863658,33%2355,21
Lago4587,267033470,59%2660,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4502,263613452,94%1902,57
FV601 Saladin81633,978653447,06%2135,08
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4716,918223464,71%2816,88
M5A1 Stuart4252,243853357,58%930,92
T-463215,663253250,00%934,43
TNH 105/100081601,598583240,63%2029,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071062,757253250,00%1345,81
Alecto4510,783843259,38%1964,57
Type 1 Chi-He4487,423893161,29%1877,63
Caernarvon81467,5210133174,19%1757,60
UDES 14 Alt 581564,557873145,16%1962,40
Centurion Mk. I81769,429383145,16%2788,61
Object 244 61581,7711613161,29%3254,66
Churchill I5790,335853080,00%1946,51
T-34-2G FT71413,977903046,67%2119,14
Type 5781737,209693060,00%2204,12
M24 Chaffee5556,474713040,00%2181,28
T216806,277123050,00%2897,98
UDES 03 Alt 3 92614,709333043,33%2470,35
Gonsalo 81655,109023053,33%1804,27
T-345769,037442958,62%3089,21
45TP Habicha71275,459222975,86%2137,54
Object 41681455,698782968,97%2078,84
AMX ELC bis5391,524962955,17%1582,16
Škoda T 245660,365832871,43%2311,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6919,796662860,71%1650,11
Valentine3377,114492850,00%1414,18
SU-76M4332,683022867,86%1106,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181399,078652860,71%1693,06
Renault UE 573291,432632864,29%1100,60
Sherman III5637,965852871,43%2380,87
T-34-85M 61367,297822835,71%2693,72
Vz. 44-171383,418202740,74%1844,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7840,076742759,26%1256,29
StuG III Ausf. B4543,193442751,85%1516,77
E 25 71372,968192755,56%2072,31
Ho-Ri 281821,428112646,15%2288,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474416,123362650,00%1544,46
ST vz. 394366,883642560,00%1224,01
WZ-13171085,367742552,00%2540,07
Ikv 90 Typ B71185,806912568,00%1963,59
SU-263298,242122548,00%893,60
Type 4 Ju-To71518,088642548,00%2192,77
SU-10181449,927172560,00%1678,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5582554,4013102560,00%3221,61
Matilda4403,633962450,00%1195,64
Somua SM 82362,5012072458,33%3141,55
Strv m/425880,527852352,17%3023,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3406,004102373,91%1878,24
M8A14493,045792365,22%1705,40
Tiger (P)71805,8312252365,22%3266,26
FV3046931,225422352,17%1818,34
Prototipo 6 81775,9110022365,22%1872,82
B.U.G.I.61114,457642268,18%2326,56
SDP 57 Gowika71459,458802263,64%2189,74
T1 HMC2223,382342152,38%1481,43
Somua SAu 404372,712892147,62%904,00
AMX AC mle. 4671171,576932152,38%1710,24
Object 43091981,767712157,14%2069,21
Sav m/434391,004842060,00%1161,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792475,1010202060,00%2632,59
FSV Scheme A71020,108872070,00%1886,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81861,3510242065,00%2293,55
25TP KSUST II5502,534261942,11%1203,54
Marder II3414,532561942,11%1412,42
Ikv 723243,393081838,89%573,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3288,613971855,56%1045,98
Object 252U Defender 82230,289851850,00%3302,50
Kame 92352,728021833,33%2024,69
AMX 404240,714851764,71%1008,69
CS-4471376,359491770,59%2513,87
Chi-To SP71598,249281758,82%2256,08
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82205,4111031758,82%2963,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 81732,0010271776,47%2755,02
40TP Habicha61023,316691643,75%2295,21
IS-271914,5612261656,25%3626,20
M5 Stuart4239,563371643,75%549,72
SDP 44 Burza61193,137291656,25%2713,36
T25 AT71389,698661668,75%2439,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81479,137301631,25%1565,63
P.43 bis61196,478861553,33%3198,36
Churchill VII6873,738091560,00%2031,96
Type 71103377,4010451560,00%2811,99
MT-256788,738431560,00%3327,70
Waffenträger auf E 100102270,476301533,33%1366,37
Sexton II3302,502801464,29%1443,56
Type 95 Ji-Ro61552,717801428,57%3317,80
S35 CA5790,575961464,29%2082,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591221,577611457,14%1106,90
E 75 TS 81720,2110171457,14%2501,13
P.435679,546261346,15%2173,87
14TP4226,623371338,46%551,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3406,312001338,46%1400,86
Lorraine 39L AM3329,542581338,46%1121,28
M10 Wolverine5863,384991346,15%2035,50
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5869,925561346,15%1826,23
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92563,0011341361,54%2910,28
Bishop51083,695681346,15%2853,22
T-703347,083331346,15%1517,38
Sexton I 3481,544201353,85%1719,16
LT vz. 383268,503191258,33%1321,38
P26/404433,583741266,67%1500,00
M415553,334431250,00%806,54
M2 Medium Tank3217,582741250,00%765,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu61319,339001266,67%2338,39
LTP 3286,253231258,33%1362,41
Black Prince7872,368441181,82%1260,42
DS PZInż5933,097091163,64%3188,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4377,916561163,64%1744,60
WZ-131G FT61423,368121145,45%3129,99
Mitsu 10851174,368591172,73%2684,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3224,003591145,45%842,63
TOG II* 61033,184471145,45%1828,36
Strv m/40L3327,603511070,00%1436,45
BT-74221,202441040,00%622,61
XM57 81440,906941040,00%1118,85
Valiant 5643,505911040,00%1441,44
Char Futur 4 92041,507231030,00%1568,75
D23353,11345955,56%1766,66
Carro d'assalto P.8871630,891087966,67%3131,05
Type 95 Heavy4546,78640966,67%2395,59
Cruiser Mk. II2307,22510977,78%1713,69
M36 Jackson61655,22884944,44%3255,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3399,78430977,78%1940,45
M-II-Y71905,891317988,89%3613,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81749,00927966,67%1905,03
T-127 3322,22503955,56%1404,19
IS-3A Peregrine 81850,331287977,78%2384,78
FV226 Contradictious 81779,67805933,33%1723,22
BT-2291,63184837,50%180,29
AT-12362,50298875,00%2056,74
M75526,13489862,50%2077,80
Object 70491644,88648850,00%1145,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3254,13321837,50%1069,53
T-602227,63234837,50%971,47
AEC Armoured Car51158,25703825,00%3358,66
Pawlack Tank61325,50967862,50%2957,19
SU-2-122 5849,75584837,50%1826,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3345,00423728,57%1338,38
SMV CC-567652,43425728,57%612,61
G.W. E 100101505,43686742,86%1072,43
ARMT 5917,71716728,57%2227,82
Caliban 81229,14747757,14%1385,52
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101783,29813757,14%1156,24
GSOR 1010 FB 81479,43751757,14%1609,20
ELC EVEN 90 8803,86873757,14%2006,12
SU-100I 51558,291185785,71%4374,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3274,17428666,67%1275,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3324,50323633,33%1092,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481979,671003666,67%2520,73
Type 91 Heavy3194,50363650,00%605,46
SU-76G FT4724,67644633,33%2042,02
Birch Gun4297,00380683,33%1225,93
FV224 Chopper71240,33947666,67%1767,59
CS-52 LIS 81630,50921650,00%1989,16
T1E6 2312,00465666,67%1715,06
BT-7 artillery 3440,33412633,33%1795,07
LT vz. 352207,60254540,00%972,54
T-262202,80320540,00%977,56
AMX 383254,60514560,00%949,80
SDP 40 Zadymka51743,40981580,00%6198,55
Staghound Mk. III61554,401284580,00%4286,97
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5564,40637560,00%1413,54
Type 63 81873,601095560,00%2370,93
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4604,80592560,00%1510,93
M3 Stuart3438,255164100,00%2577,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2301,75413450,00%2357,85
T1 Cunningham1108,00199450,00%518,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2186,755404100,00%951,13
TNH T Vz. 5192472,00832425,00%1995,76
Conqueror91919,50951450,00%1718,97
T3 HMC2237,75354475,00%1145,31
CC-46 Pancernik 91390,00900475,00%1191,41
Coccodrillo 103091,75762425,00%2178,10
Renault FT AC2342,50311475,00%1827,70
Cruiser Mk. III3118,75219475,00%548,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51199,7511554100,00%3081,73
Chi-Ni2149,33215366,67%765,62
Renault Otsu190,33177333,33%172,49
Grant4216,00129333,33%421,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92037,33972366,67%2366,48
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2326,006833100,00%1747,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81177,33668333,33%1093,66
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71317,33905366,67%1790,82
StuG IV 5435,67281366,67%1092,93
SFAC 105 81102,3343630,00%719,84
Pvlvv fm/422124,003312100,00%533,60
11081220,5012412100,00%1697,38
Leichttraktor1271,50385250,00%1555,52
CS-63102592,00898250,00%1807,84
DBV-152 103106,5011932100,00%2354,60
Valentine AT4663,00577250,00%2778,93
T2882040,001055250,00%2156,94
BZT-70 103631,001100250,00%2643,62
T57 Heavy103509,5013682100,00%2747,20
LTG71450,5013632100,00%4481,51
Tiger-Maus 92187,0012102100,00%2006,90
White Dragon 81457,00824250,00%1867,93
ISU-152K 8765,0025320,00%487,02
LT-432 8876,50805250,00%1683,91
T-45 2242,50378250,00%1080,91
L-60 253,5022220,00%15,20
T7 Combat Car 245,50165250,00%111,42
T28 Concept 7457,00355250,00%412,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2187,00377250,00%816,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7997,009012100,00%1235,99
Kolohousenka1242,004111100,00%1672,83
Strv fm/211195,007311100,00%1395,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2250,005831100,00%1679,98
Renault FT 75 BS2183,002141100,00%1183,25
MS-11135,003691100,00%730,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2403,005551100,00%2521,34
Object 752 91856,0013471100,00%1812,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 91543,0011131100,00%1266,79
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2137,0013210,00%250,16
T-29 3421,0024610,00%1365,32
Predatore 92342,00101310,00%1823,07
Light Mk. VIC 20,001421100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8451,0012610,00%236,83
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51020,0013591100,00%2105,71
King Tiger (Captured) 7931,0043710,00%1013,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 82679,0015241100,00%4429,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-05-27
Left: 2018-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-20
Left: 2015-11-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-24
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2015-02-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-26