Radiac

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2425211998
Ø Tier8,258,007,798,36
Victories1242351,22%00,00%1157,89%4444,90%
Defeats1154547,60%1100,00%842,11%5152,04%
Draws2841,17%00,00%00,00%33,06%
Battles survived634926,18%00,00%315,79%88,16%
Tanks destroyed205910,8522,00170,89680,69
Destruction ratio1,152,001,060,76
Tanks spotted246151,0100,00160,841151,17
Damage dealt1.333,59509,001.304,261.539,27
Capture points202570,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points94960,3900,00281,47280,29
Experience717,28292,00714,42768,85
WN71112,61900,131350,401008,77
WN81481,45392,461697,341501,03
Total
Battles24252
Ø Tier8,25
Victories1242351,22%
Defeats1154547,60%
Draws2841,17%
Battles survived634926,18%
Tanks destroyed205910,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted246151,01
Damage dealt1.333,59
Capture points202570,84
Defense points94960,39
Experience717,28
WN71112,61
WN81481,45
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt509,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience292,00
WN7900,13
WN8392,46
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed170,89
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted160,84
Damage dealt1.304,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points281,47
Experience714,42
WN71350,40
WN81697,34
Past 30 days
Battles98
Ø Tier8,36
Victories4444,90%
Defeats5152,04%
Draws33,06%
Battles survived88,16%
Tanks destroyed680,69
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1151,17
Damage dealt1.539,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points280,29
Experience768,85
WN71008,77
WN81501,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived824,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.977,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points682,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience573,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1236,36%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed190,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted250,76
Damage dealt1.977,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points682,06
Experience573,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt222,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience66,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt222,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience66,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt514,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience578,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt514,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,17
Experience578,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3252,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,540,000,000,00
Capture points560,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1843,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience776,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2947,54%
Defeats3252,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2540,98%
Tanks destroyed510,84
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted430,70
Damage dealt1.284,54
Capture points560,92
Defense points1843,02
Experience776,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles482000
Victories22546,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23849,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16333,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2770,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,840,000,000,00
Capture points6111,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7781,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience623,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles482
Victories22546,68%
Defeats23849,38%
Draws193,94%
Battles survived16333,82%
Tanks destroyed2880,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2770,57
Damage dealt1.162,84
Capture points6111,27
Defense points7781,61
Experience623,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories7249,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5638,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.819,070,000,000,00
Capture points1400,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience744,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories7249,32%
Defeats7350,00%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived5638,36%
Tanks destroyed920,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted680,47
Damage dealt1.819,07
Capture points1400,96
Defense points330,23
Experience744,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81547,94787145154,45%1818,65
T54E191681,2275981150,18%1761,60
T34 81179,7768373246,99%1415,47
Löwe 81200,7074153747,86%1388,42
FV20781143,3259540549,88%1526,88
T110E4101991,7374640553,58%1489,87
FV380591358,8262340453,96%1502,90
Coccodrillo 101931,4081539052,56%1454,90
T-448949,4775237055,41%1379,61
T57 Heavy101935,1368936345,73%1546,67
T3091601,4264235847,49%1395,27
T-5491251,2176131453,50%1350,35
ST-I91646,5788229862,08%1778,81
T6981125,6273628653,85%1698,82
T28 Prototype81275,4863928452,46%1541,87
Škoda T 56 81416,8881028454,58%1315,83
Tiger II81275,4472228150,53%1549,51
KV-481187,4377228053,21%1546,29
Strv S1 81579,7777827855,04%1830,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101363,5258526548,68%1065,21
SPHT 91791,6484925850,78%1345,65
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91857,9887925654,30%1677,32
M53/M5591278,0357624648,78%1197,75
Škoda T 5091483,7969424144,40%1284,25
T25/27772,8552823852,52%1103,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81302,4573323748,95%1552,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81300,5779023752,32%1512,21
STK-2112251,2481823344,21%1298,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 91781,6181123153,25%1510,55
E 25 7900,1766422854,82%1369,46
T71 DA7603,8465822356,50%1321,87
Caernarvon Action X 81165,7082821054,29%1450,86
M40/M4381239,3858119948,24%1313,79
T-34-856686,1457119352,33%1424,50
Object 703 Version II 81272,6581719047,37%1297,09
Strv 103-091850,9377118956,08%1740,58
Object 252U 81305,5680818855,85%1420,80
Type 4 Heavy91512,5776918449,46%1445,14
O-Ho81135,1177418455,98%1262,58
E 7591214,2377118057,78%1150,83
STB-1101825,4178017951,96%1501,21
Object 43091943,4691817058,82%2259,70
UDES 0381290,8867516648,19%1465,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81539,8175616153,42%1759,70
KV-137891,3972315851,27%1667,72
Strv 103B102123,9475015750,32%1630,26
M127888,7762715252,63%1177,15
T-54 ltwt.9885,3568415249,34%1150,33
Char Futur 4 91740,5079615148,34%1654,87
Tiger I7986,2064615044,00%1168,99
Prototipo Standard B91726,4475614753,06%1637,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191825,6782614448,61%1728,92
Conqueror91850,3684114151,06%1805,49
O-I6815,5563713949,64%1411,05
WZ-113G FT101780,0282013858,70%1217,01
FV3046750,1151813851,45%1543,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791584,6571113842,75%1325,20
121B 101742,3970013547,41%1402,65
M18 Hellcat6679,8049313453,73%1313,19
LT-432 8754,8071913356,39%1363,46
Object 268 Version 4102693,0389713255,30%2398,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7798,9547713044,62%1198,14
O-Ni71130,2981612659,52%1697,43
BZ-176 81482,1584511946,22%1414,95
VK 36.01 (H)6832,2069511862,71%1797,19
KV-371007,6867311847,46%1244,12
T-437836,0472111854,24%1488,17
Jagdtiger91903,2281111855,08%1744,37
Emil I81408,6174611741,88%1508,53
AMX Chasseur de chars 8804,6063211745,30%956,88
Indien-Panzer81096,2567411552,17%1313,97
Strv K 91435,3781811354,87%1356,11
P.44 Pantera81254,2668111244,64%1550,67
Leopard Prototyp A91450,0767111245,54%1262,25
Object 430U101664,1677711154,05%1342,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81190,2878410954,13%1481,39
LTTB8648,8365510850,93%1154,18
FV601 Saladin8875,9065210850,93%1017,28
Cromwell B 6781,8468310852,78%1464,23
Jagdpanzer IV6744,5359410453,85%1466,47
UDES 1691524,8282110454,81%1567,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5538,7852510253,92%1706,25
Concept No. 5101683,8568910153,47%1188,51
Vz. 55101890,7877810049,00%1345,18
Emil II91335,576919751,55%1145,40
Jagdpanther71118,427199659,38%1782,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007772,215939443,62%1064,25
T2971164,577909352,69%1602,02
IS-7102012,737739145,05%1582,82
IS-4102058,508399051,11%1709,85
Ares 90102139,078358947,19%1732,84
TVP VTU Koncept8742,116078846,59%865,68
Object 140101534,357478850,00%1266,24
IS-381389,088318755,17%1711,53
Ares 90 C111862,727728742,53%1212,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81187,307898751,72%1623,26
WZ-111G FT91761,498068555,29%1523,57
IS-3A 81356,568458454,76%1512,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 8806,516268349,40%894,10
ELC EVEN 90 8775,537277953,16%1586,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8697,796627850,00%1229,48
T-1091425,537867755,84%1374,20
Pz.Kpfw. 5581560,519267762,34%1539,02
KV-2 (R) 6773,555767754,55%1225,44
Stridsyxa 81240,287047440,54%1053,09
T3281469,899107263,89%1739,07
Sturer Emil7997,906217149,30%1407,84
T-1506829,376667154,93%1463,40
Jagdpanzer E 100102278,217287146,48%1792,48
AMX 12 t6508,305597047,14%1363,96
T-345411,424536950,72%1150,84
Bisonte C45 81247,208246952,17%1283,74
Škoda T 256663,216396654,55%1444,32
122 TM 81250,057256643,94%1284,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6560,425376450,00%1083,88
AMX M4 mle. 54102477,057976435,94%1663,65
VK 75.01 (K) 81494,238396462,50%2037,42
IS7915,116506246,77%1257,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8436,565576253,23%629,21
LTG7748,426936254,84%1667,88
TNH T Vz. 5191144,026926147,54%867,25
AE Phase I 91732,637976043,33%1511,98
AMX 13 757559,885515841,38%984,34
Ares 7581296,667845843,10%1470,80
Type 619966,306385742,11%698,24
AMX 13 57 GF 7443,576365657,14%780,21
Object 263101883,837435358,49%1422,99
M446746,026215354,72%1291,55
Bishop5707,315015150,98%1765,54
Škoda T 40 6634,185535145,10%1190,76
T-54 first prototype 81157,907505143,14%1537,02
SMV CC-678812,705855046,00%706,52
S35 CA5521,704185048,00%1013,63
AMX 65 t8879,446125050,00%844,87
FSV Scheme A7636,345745042,00%722,91
UDES 15/16102105,107564944,90%1541,39
T-34-2G FT71093,207594967,35%1595,99
Versuchspanzer 5791488,487664843,75%1123,66
KV-15613,225474652,17%1396,56
M4A1 Sherman5417,844854546,67%1081,16
STA-18784,506124452,27%906,61
SMV CC-5671015,356944050,00%1442,32
Kranvagn102395,799233956,41%2120,04
Object 777 Version II 91396,977483946,15%1118,98
WZ-111 model 1-491523,348523863,16%1449,34
UDES 14 Alt 581131,716873844,74%1271,82
MT-256468,535393847,37%1395,10
Gorilla111945,818003751,35%1166,87
Škoda T 245387,894113641,67%898,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7957,225803641,67%1330,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6727,865303545,71%1334,79
BZ-16681148,836853542,86%1069,53
T675233,232723537,14%253,27
Jagdpanther II81151,436503551,43%1135,32
Type 5 Heavy102234,188023438,24%1626,77
Type 71101725,917053441,18%1010,52
FV4202 81245,458063342,42%1512,04
WZ-120-1G FT 81370,158413360,61%1602,17
AMX ELC bis5200,754453259,38%616,59
Caliban 8786,425803141,94%590,46
AEC Armoured Car5438,333693063,33%903,28
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101640,106033036,67%1095,38
Heavy Tank No. VI 6974,738313063,33%2051,96
T-284350,363872850,00%1012,45
T376528,896312857,14%1515,41
Vz. 44-17663,695532646,15%615,67
O-I Experimental5510,685372548,00%954,62
ARL V396755,365972560,00%1512,47
1108692,636072450,00%600,74
VK 30.02 (D)71007,337472462,50%1680,60
PTZ-78111961,927582450,00%1054,61
TNH 105/10008824,676892152,38%812,20
Maus101665,578102147,62%1182,83
Sexton II3161,111851838,89%458,03
E 100102173,728011838,89%1713,07
T110E5101722,227471838,89%1183,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65101964,357191735,29%1557,15
BZ-6891350,245781735,29%939,87
M-IV-Y 81182,717391758,82%1277,17
Bofors Tornvagn 81052,657411747,06%980,97
IS-271036,446301637,50%1139,00
AMX M4 mle. 457843,505321637,50%823,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 102128,388581656,25%1509,73
M8A14181,502691643,75%249,06
T 55A 91919,757441637,50%1623,06
IS-6 81114,207791560,00%1302,36
M10391518,407541540,00%1203,00
T-100 LT10689,364611428,57%452,62
Somua SM 81812,439281450,00%2242,27
T216170,773961346,15%239,53
Cobra 91022,315761338,46%581,17
BT-74131,831951225,00%195,45
Ikv 1035354,424621258,33%883,59
WZ-111 model 5A101362,674721216,67%681,77
Ares 8591104,507161241,67%772,51
T803111102,456271136,36%392,10
ST vz. 394373,804691060,00%1339,53
T56 GMC3191,803241080,00%762,28
Renault UE 57398,00176944,44%81,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81294,22844966,67%1492,82
M5 Stuart425,63217850,00%92,31
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91057,88713850,00%742,81
M36 Jackson61114,86608728,57%1886,75
WZ-111-1G FT81272,00592728,57%1272,77
AMBT 8978,14508757,14%946,72
T2 Light Tank 2173,86379742,86%650,56
Staghound Mk. III6578,50672666,67%1151,99
TS-54 81471,00900650,00%1613,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81738,00850633,33%3914,21
T3 HMC2185,40253560,00%792,24
Object 277102524,25876450,00%2313,40
T-29 3401,755264100,00%1906,32
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4356,75659475,00%977,75
T28 Concept 7721,00603475,00%1117,18
StuG IV 5493,50352425,00%927,70
A-20528,3314930,00%0,00
Valentine II 446,00362366,67%263,77
T1 Cunningham146,00182250,00%83,53
Renault FT AC2144,50348250,00%456,42
Object 26391585,5043820,00%1046,03
Char Mle. 75 9985,0030120,00%884,53
KV-220-2 5572,008292100,00%1202,71
Fantôme 91424,50528250,00%1058,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001010,00%0,00
Strv fm/211168,004311100,00%1014,69
Strv m/3820,003210,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00610,00%0,00
14TP40,006310,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6386,003251100,00%843,20
T-50-2 6227,004101100,00%548,27
L-60 2127,0033210,00%520,10
AC 1 Sentinel 449,002541100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 262,001641100,00%293,01
LTP 345,008810,00%0,00
Excalibur 6510,0019610,00%445,87
T-28E with F-30 4446,0039810,00%1050,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-26
Left: 2024-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2014-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2021-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-03
Left: 2017-05-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-22
Left: 2018-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-11
Left: 2018-01-17