ROMARIO_09

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles436189209376
Ø Tier8,328,449,639,89
Victories2014546,19%555,56%8641,15%17145,48%
Defeats2279252,25%444,44%11555,02%19451,60%
Draws6811,56%00,00%83,83%112,93%
Battles survived853219,56%333,33%3114,83%5614,89%
Tanks destroyed255840,5980,891320,632160,57
Destruction ratio0,731,330,740,68
Tanks spotted454921,04151,672651,275141,37
Damage dealt1.070,16964,331.507,341.447,88
Capture points191180,44212,33210,10480,13
Defense points71380,16111,22140,07140,04
Experience502,11734,44689,91708,96
WN7787,981209,87773,07781,55
WN8994,061568,011134,541080,43
Total
Battles43618
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2014546,19%
Defeats2279252,25%
Draws6811,56%
Battles survived853219,56%
Tanks destroyed255840,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted454921,04
Damage dealt1.070,16
Capture points191180,44
Defense points71380,16
Experience502,11
WN7787,98
WN8994,06
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,44
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted151,67
Damage dealt964,33
Capture points212,33
Defense points111,22
Experience734,44
WN71209,87
WN81568,01
Past 7 days
Battles209
Ø Tier9,63
Victories8641,15%
Defeats11555,02%
Draws83,83%
Battles survived3114,83%
Tanks destroyed1320,63
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2651,27
Damage dealt1.507,34
Capture points210,10
Defense points140,07
Experience689,91
WN7773,07
WN81134,54
Past 30 days
Battles376
Ø Tier9,89
Victories17145,48%
Defeats19451,60%
Draws112,93%
Battles survived5614,89%
Tanks destroyed2160,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5141,37
Damage dealt1.447,88
Capture points480,13
Defense points140,04
Experience708,96
WN7781,55
WN81080,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2330,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,050,000,000,00
Capture points761,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4425,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience411,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2533,33%
Defeats5066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2330,67%
Tanks destroyed400,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted520,69
Damage dealt1.007,05
Capture points761,01
Defense points4425,89
Experience411,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30660334
Victories117738,39%00,00%133,33%1750,00%
Defeats175657,27%00,00%266,67%1750,00%
Draws1334,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81726,65%00,00%133,33%1132,35%
Tanks destroyed17360,5700,0020,67200,59
Destruction ratio0,770,001,000,87
Tanks spotted38211,2500,0000,00391,15
Damage dealt1.181,710,001.628,001.390,79
Capture points48231,5700,0000,001113,26
Defense points67492,2000,0041,33872,56
Experience490,250,00612,00783,85
Total
Battles3066
Victories117738,39%
Defeats175657,27%
Draws1334,34%
Battles survived81726,65%
Tanks destroyed17360,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted38211,25
Damage dealt1.181,71
Capture points48231,57
Defense points67492,20
Experience490,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.628,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points41,33
Experience612,00
Past 30 days
Battles34
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed200,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted391,15
Damage dealt1.390,79
Capture points1113,26
Defense points872,56
Experience783,85

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337003
Victories9327,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24271,81%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws20,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6418,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,6600,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,67
Tanks spotted4901,4500,0000,0010,33
Damage dealt1.779,720,000,001.230,00
Capture points2230,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3020,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,950,000,00214,67
Total
Battles337
Victories9327,60%
Defeats24271,81%
Draws20,59%
Battles survived6418,99%
Tanks destroyed2210,66
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted4901,45
Damage dealt1.779,72
Capture points2230,66
Defense points3020,90
Experience421,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.230,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience214,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856391,21300281045,91%562,29
T110E4101670,06522251642,89%1047,73
IS-38691,18380236742,97%558,46
IS-7101620,86594188745,63%1209,45
T26E5 Patriot 8936,17613184544,34%979,81
G.W. Panther7658,08377168648,28%720,19
ELC EVEN 90 8615,14603154449,42%1106,02
T-100 LT10779,33487142543,86%730,05
Vz. 55102000,80631116547,64%1476,64
Object 430U101690,71593108248,15%1272,51
FV4005 Stage II101476,66543100946,68%1041,13
G.W. E 100101151,9153286648,15%871,25
Panhard EBR 10510744,0958374346,57%684,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101578,0156169341,70%1092,39
Type 63 81416,6976667451,93%1603,57
Super Conqueror101873,0760461746,19%1343,59
E 100102194,1371861450,16%1709,54
Object 705A101954,2762956345,65%1416,29
Strv 103B101641,0757055947,23%1067,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81028,8962852344,93%1083,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102113,5271647756,39%1675,49
M10 RBFM 5481,7135246747,97%866,54
Object 277101749,4657544043,64%1283,03
LTTB8327,0532143941,46%320,86
IS-2 shielded 7798,7647740648,28%895,69
G.W. Tiger91254,9348739149,36%1157,19
IS7502,5435337549,33%503,67
KV-26706,4541537547,20%1116,93
M446687,4943036849,73%1186,76
SDP wz 66 Grom 81443,9071533154,38%1500,62
KV-137294,2829432445,68%254,30
T-109721,9739532439,51%409,81
E 77 91684,7077432451,23%1464,31
T25/27388,3627332242,24%295,63
KR-1112192,6083431542,22%1405,07
Object 2579802,9842930945,63%531,79
LTG7361,1728730041,67%485,10
Chieftain/T95 8899,1657529646,96%1067,78
FV217 Badger101877,8162029250,68%1345,76
Grille 15101882,7265529252,40%1281,35
Object 268 Version 4102067,7565928051,43%1574,85
M3 Stuart354,0020026149,81%95,86
E 7591757,3963525548,63%1732,52
Prototipo Standard B91098,0645424641,06%767,81
T-345126,5722823842,86%89,55
Hummel6393,1425623646,19%414,71
MT-256173,2123122544,44%276,80
T28 Prototype8600,6235621743,32%405,62
M18 Hellcat6272,2024321548,84%284,02
T110E3101936,5671221150,24%1352,97
UDES 038661,2336120840,38%446,89
Type 4 Heavy9774,1343020241,58%449,79
ISU-15281059,4152119348,19%1005,94
Object 261101297,3265119253,65%1077,47
O-I6561,6436519034,21%702,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68428,3247118450,00%604,21
Nergal 81422,3280417958,10%1551,88
Strv 103-091381,4054816242,59%1060,35
Grille5208,8917615947,17%258,77
FV4202 8960,0858515745,22%1127,48
56TP 81321,1977215655,77%1520,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102063,6678415155,63%1504,10
O-Ni7584,4238314750,34%577,52
T675167,5117914643,15%129,94
Tortoise92167,1184013853,62%1972,04
Object 252U 81242,4568913444,78%1214,33
TNH T Vz. 5191178,5663313348,87%923,60
Tiger II81184,0661712943,41%1201,77
Stinger 101714,3660312839,84%932,56
IS-3-II9959,5748512737,80%583,32
SU-10181072,5260512341,46%1059,04
T-80437,6017512142,15%24,04
M-VI-Y91237,7267211749,57%1045,99
Hotchkiss EBR7347,5339011644,83%514,71
M-V-Y101777,1668311445,61%1254,29
M374131,6616111345,13%236,66
M5 Stuart468,2518810848,15%75,66
AT-FV230 Breaker111903,6582410852,78%1160,16
IS-M8981,9351610636,79%919,81
Škoda T 245197,5019310142,57%290,81
Object 70591312,266429945,45%989,02
FV4004 Conway91234,905269740,21%927,24
AMX 50 Foch B101476,846249637,50%921,95
ST vz. 394151,491538537,65%203,39
TNH 105/10008734,405358540,00%606,35
T110E5101546,767058544,71%1003,74
Object 26391541,146658353,01%1270,10
M53/M5591142,376288250,00%974,10
O-I Experimental5272,122538148,15%318,39
Gorilla111630,857328043,75%830,63
T-34-85M 6871,856257955,70%1446,95
Sav m/434118,611337740,26%58,51
O-Ho8779,974437643,42%622,44
FV2078872,516057548,00%934,90
Valentine AT494,231107432,43%0,00
T309687,493817343,84%340,66
AT 1581093,195727341,10%1116,85
Ikv 1035159,811977256,94%268,58
T92 HMC101089,466187261,11%924,62
CS-63101296,677037048,57%880,66
SU-14-28835,296576955,07%830,52
M8A14113,691416738,81%17,58
Tiger I71220,028336654,55%1708,79
Vz. 44-17787,855216541,54%823,49
FV215b (183) 101498,745686544,62%946,04
Durchbruchswagen 24101,881626446,88%75,78
Object 432U111413,486286439,06%732,77
STB-1101591,527296349,21%1156,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559833,036646353,97%746,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101071,426346258,06%875,18
AMX AC mle. 4881022,525486245,16%929,80
Leo7856,715355855,17%1343,34
Type 95 Heavy4157,121575850,00%354,11
T-1506670,814195839,66%959,33
LHMTV8341,465015637,50%295,14
Caernarvon8849,364505547,27%763,62
VK 30.01 (H)557,671525448,15%100,09
MS-1133,15905448,15%61,95
212A91086,376655251,92%924,34
Strv 107-12111811,847605152,94%1019,46
Alecto4141,571465137,25%116,76
M127611,303395036,00%493,05
Object 43091246,105015038,00%951,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7349,142694928,57%199,25
P.44 Pantera8750,504164843,75%716,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage10977,024674630,43%569,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4177,711834551,11%405,99
Char Futur 4 91160,784214537,78%778,63
Charioteer Nomad 8952,585064540,00%702,28
Type 5 Heavy101802,717054141,46%1041,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII102115,668004153,66%1572,33
M7574,101723948,72%101,29
Renault NC-31162,111443847,37%133,09
Vz. 63P112246,537343834,21%1215,61
T-70353,111343852,63%112,42
T2881313,546873745,95%1268,93
SU-54125,971453641,67%74,01
KV-15219,472133647,22%248,46
M-III-Y81190,427803351,52%1441,31
M7 Priest3120,281953253,13%238,60
M40/M438834,585783141,94%662,88
T803111555,357023132,26%706,26
Wespe334,301103043,33%61,30
LT vz. 38326,691002955,17%163,54
Obsidian 81002,286732955,17%1215,16
T56 GMC382,111242846,43%59,12
T9591123,198092759,26%830,65
FSV Scheme A7559,775482650,00%645,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,721422548,00%81,36
Type 619860,796372450,00%639,46
Jagdtiger91510,927372445,83%1123,79
Staghound Mk. III6593,175092441,67%899,54
114 SP2 101691,336352450,00%964,68
BZ-1668889,576482157,14%1011,42
Brennos 81319,957992152,38%1509,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6489,223141872,22%838,46
AT-1239,29811752,94%99,82
AE Phase I 9989,943661729,41%584,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 290,381211625,00%211,22
Renault Otsu150,561141643,75%17,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,13631533,33%0,00
T-46375,73971520,00%48,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007411,573661414,29%322,83
Leichttraktor174,36971428,57%102,52
T-29 3111,861371464,29%338,75
Patton the Tank 91073,436181450,00%954,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,85981346,15%80,25
SU-122A5130,231921353,85%157,59
Type 91 Heavy336,25921241,67%31,23
M10391888,0010761275,00%2048,73
M2 Light255,001761145,45%48,68
T-262118,911081127,27%362,40
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2103,641291154,55%281,06
T3 HMC228,55941163,64%201,26
Marder II3131,821381136,36%152,03
SU-100M17793,455401163,64%1095,53
AMX 105 AM mle. 474139,911111118,18%195,13
Ares 8591102,097741163,64%1044,58
Tiger 131 6913,904921060,00%1353,92
Chrysler K GF 81201,607191060,00%1162,38
Stitch 81335,67715933,33%1157,20
StuG IV 5169,38122812,50%119,36
Ikv 72397,00164742,86%50,15
Mitsu 1085565,29386742,86%768,35
AMR 35 293,5710170,00%169,74
T1 Cunningham175,33108650,00%279,23
T-28486,50151666,67%246,68
Pz.Kpfw. II234,00136616,67%0,00
T-60245,83112633,33%0,00
Kolohousenka155,0069520,00%7,98
4TP155,00163540,00%3,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer489,40105540,00%6,01
Waffenträger auf E 100101027,00462520,00%329,43
Tetrarch 271,0092520,00%77,57
T3281690,75804425,00%1855,59
AEC Armoured Car5192,25333475,00%389,70
Windhund 8235,25394450,00%134,24
Renault FT187,33181366,67%490,08
Škoda T 256267,67190333,33%214,31
AMX 40456,67230333,33%3,10
AMX 38376,679030,00%0,00
SU-76M449,673830,00%0,00
SU-263102,33142333,33%17,68
AT 86211,3313430,00%82,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,00120333,33%0,00
T82 HMC40,003930,00%0,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203,67214333,33%0,00
Chi-Ni20,0065250,00%82,83
Type 1 Chi-He4484,506962100,00%1625,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha331,502512100,00%261,00
Covenanter5592,00428250,00%1966,53
GSOR the TANK 9882,50557250,00%719,97
Object 283 9600,0029120,00%259,53
T28 Concept 7597,50606250,00%703,06
Fiat 300010,001610,00%0,00
T1 HMC286,002521100,00%488,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,003751100,00%534,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 10866,0034210,00%218,64
Cruiser Mk. IV41150,009481100,00%4234,48
Cruiser Mk. III3716,006891100,00%4573,65
AT 25663,005791100,00%1915,48
BZ-5871368,0010311100,00%1583,18
AMX ELC bis5112,005161100,00%336,14
Black Prince II 7605,0051310,00%457,37
Valiant 50,002181100,00%261,00
T 55A 91471,0025410,00%956,33
King Tiger (Captured) 70,004810,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7474,004801100,00%614,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2026-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-21
Left: 2024-02-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-01-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2024-01-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2022-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2022-12-11